Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1136 | GILLE Lison | 3h21'41 | SAINT THOMAS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1111 | RIHN Chloé | 3h09'55 | MONBLANC (32) |
| 2 | 1060 | HUE Camille | 3h29'02 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1098 | BRUNEL Marion | 3h49'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 1147 | ANGÉE Émilie | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1104 | BENNETT Sophie | 3h19'24 | FIREBIRD ATHLETES (31) |
| 2 | 1109 | GODARD Sabine | 3h25'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1093 | FABRE Karine | 2h59'51 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 2 | 1083 | ROUVIERE Agathe | 3h15'10 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1112 | ARCON Elodie | 3h36'25 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 1086 | INCAGNOLI Sophie | 3h37'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1105 | CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle | 3h47'56 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 996 | AUDINET Severine | 3h50'15 | RUNNING AIRBUS (31) |
| 7 | 1051 | ZAMAROCZY Marie | 3h54'54 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 1067 | FARGERE Elodie | 3h57'08 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 1133 | BRIGNOL CAPPELLETTO Sandra | 4h04'59 | LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1113 | MORTON Emma | 3h29'19 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 2 | 1055 | GRILHE Severine | 3h31'50 | ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE TRAIL ET RUNNING (31) |
| 3 | 1080 | RETUERTA Dominique | 3h50'14 | PINK PLANET (31) |
| 4 | 1088 | BOUFFARD Carole | 3h53'58 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1124 | CARCY Christelle | 4h06'27 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | OTL | 1052 | FLAMANT Mathis | Hors Délais | AS INP TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1071 | BISSIERE Romain | 2h29'38 | SUPAERO (31) |
| 2 | 1117 | CAZENAVE Clément | 2h46'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1056 | BARUTEL Jérémy | 2h47'33 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 1058 | GALLARD Antoine | 2h48'25 | PARIS (75) |
| 5 | 998 | DABERNAT Bastien | 2h51'44 | TRAIL DU LOU (82) |
| 6 | 1063 | VALOT Maxime | 2h57'16 | TBA (31) |
| 7 | 1090 | HAMROUNI Dorian | 2h58'16 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 8 | 1116 | DUMORTIER Quentin | 3h01'44 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 9 | 997 | LEFEVRE-RAMEHA Teraanui | 3h03'25 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 10 | 1073 | STUDER Christian | 3h13'32 | PTNF (31) |
| 11 | 1150 | MOLINER Cyril | 3h19'06 | ST GAUDENS (31) |
| 12 | 1140 | BECK Tommaso | 3h19'35 | RUNCARD (ITALIE) |
| 13 | 1084 | MOLINIER Landry | 3h26'31 | PELLEPORT (31) |
| 14 | 1096 | MEJASSON Julien | 3h44'50 | OPEN TRI (31) |
| 15 | 1092 | GELI Pierre | 3h44'51 | OPENTRI (82) |
| 16 | 1054 | DI FIORE Vincent | 3h47'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1069 | LAUSEIG Loïc | 4h02'22 | TEAM TBA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1131 | POCZEKAJLO Vincent | 2h16'51 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 1127 | CLÉMENT Florian | 2h31'24 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 1062 | BERMENT Thomas | 2h48'03 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 4 | 1129 | HUBERT Pierre | 2h55'23 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 5 | 1115 | QUIBEL Yohann | 2h56'40 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 6 | 1146 | DESBARATS Eric | 2h59'14 | TCM (82) |
| 7 | 1061 | BOSC Jeremy | 3h05'33 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 8 | 1108 | DUGUE Clement | 3h07'01 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
| 9 | 1000 | BILLON Pierre-Marie | 3h07'59 | LUGAN (81) |
| 10 | 1076 | LONG Edouard | 3h12'06 | GARGAS (31) |
| 11 | 1130 | LIGEROT Stéphane | 3h13'26 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 12 | 1107 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 3h14'21 | PORTET ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB (31) |
| 13 | 991 | LE GAL Matthieu | 3h22'11 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 14 | 1089 | DUPRE Florian | 3h24'34 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 15 | 1070 | WOZNIAK Sébastien | 3h31'30 | GALAU-PE (31) |
| 16 | 990 | SUC Antony | 3h42'06 | TRAIL GENOUX CAGNEUX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1097 | BELLANGER Marc | 3h03'43 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1091 | SUNE Guillaume | 3h04'49 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 3 | 999 | FERRANDO Mathieu | 3h12'37 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 4 | 1078 | REVEYRAND Damien | 3h13'39 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 1085 | SENTENAC Grégory | 3h14'29 | DAUX (31) |
| 6 | 1149 | HUGER Nicolas | 3h16'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1138 | DELPON Loïc | 3h26'50 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 8 | 1079 | VAS Yann | 3h29'32 | TOUJOURS DONNER LE MEILLEUR DE SOI POUR NE RIEN REGRETTER ,-) (31) |
| 9 | 970 | DELMAS Nicolas | 3h29'40 | TIS TAS (31) |
| 10 | 1068 | CARREZ Yoann | 3h31'39 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 11 | 1142 | MEURINE Cédric | 3h36'41 | SAVENES (82) |
| 12 | 1119 | CARTIGNY Rémi | 3h38'57 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 13 | 1144 | CORNIL Gregory | 3h45'16 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 14 | 1066 | GAZET Alexandre | 3h46'46 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 15 | 1106 | MOUSSA Ismael | 3h57'52 | KIWY (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1123 | VERGEZ Pierre-Emmanuel | 2h41'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 971 | VERDALLE Cédric | 2h42'48 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 3 | 1143 | BRUGEL Fabien | 2h56'53 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 1094 | ROQUES Alexandre | 3h04'48 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1134 | PANTALACCI Nicolas | 3h06'14 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 1135 | ALLARD David | 3h06'14 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
| 7 | 992 | RODRIGUEZ Jean Francois | 3h07'21 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 8 | 993 | FRANCOUAL Olivier | 3h08'59 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
| 9 | 1064 | CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu | 3h17'32 | ABSOLU RAID 31 (31) |
| 10 | 1082 | BELLET-DELILE Christophe | 3h20'46 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 11 | 1074 | SIGNOR Erwan | 3h26'37 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 12 | 1145 | MORENO Frédéric | 3h26'57 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 13 | 1118 | GIRAUD Sébastien | 3h34'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 1053 | TUCKER Alastair | 3h39'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1102 | SENAC Jérôme | 3h43'05 | MAUVEZIN (32) |
| 16 | 1095 | FLORES Sebastien | 3h45'08 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 17 | 1132 | BRIGNOL Cédric | 4h04'59 | LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS (32) |
| 18 | 1059 | LÉVY-COLLIN Jean-Baptiste | 4h12'06 | THE HOPE OF PRINCESSE MANON (31) |
| OTL | 1077 | CLERBOUT Nicolas | Hors Délais | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 994 | CODRON Patrick | 2h53'41 | PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 1125 | CHEVALLIER Stéphane | 3h05'30 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 1137 | COINTRE Davy | 3h07'05 | S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
| 4 | 1057 | DUPIC Cyril | 3h09'55 | GOST31 (31) |
| 5 | 1122 | CHANOZ Jacques | 3h14'48 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 6 | 1120 | SURCIN Frédéric | 3h19'51 | GIMONT (32) |
| 7 | 1128 | NOUGAYREDE Sylvain | 3h21'58 | THOUX (32) |
| 8 | 1103 | KVERNELAND Ole | 3h40'07 | GRENADE (31) |
| 9 | 1126 | CAZORLA Bertrand | 3h48'29 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 10 | 1100 | BLAIGNAN Stephane | 3h56'01 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 11 | 1099 | NGUYEN Cyril | 3h59'42 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 12 | 1072 | MUENABANTU Xavier | 4h02'38 | BRETX (31) |
| 13 | 1101 | DÉON Laurent | 4h19'23 | CLARENS (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1139 | SUBTIL Eric | 3h09'34 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| X | 1065 | ROCCHI Jean-Dominique | Non Classé | LACOURT SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1075 | YOUSFI Hassane | 3h02'49 | LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32) |
| 2 | 1121 | ARROUZE Jean-Marc | 3h04'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1081 | DELARUE Philippe | 3h15'18 | OTB12 (12) |
|
|