Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 59 | LAPARRE Léa | 1h11'39 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1922 | ROCHET Amandine | 59'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1960 | DEHAY-BROUSSET Camille | 1h00'05 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1936 | EYQUEM Jade | 1h03'03 | SOUILHANELS (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1965 | PARQUIN Anaïsse | 51'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1916 | RAHIER Anaëlle | 54'20 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 1989 | UCIECHOWSKI Sacha | 58'56 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 1843 | BATLLE Émilie | 59'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1856 | BINDER Alicia | 1h00'30 | L'UNION (31) |
| 6 | 1827 | GILBERT Estelle | 1h01'33 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 7 | 1842 | DEPARDAY Lea | 1h02'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1981 | BLONDON Agathe | 1h02'59 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 9 | 1904 | BOINEAU Aurore | 1h03'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1863 | LEITAO Océane | 1h05'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1947 | DALL'ALBA Lisa | 1h05'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1876 | COUREAU Salomé | 1h09'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1895 | REYNAUD Emma | 1h09'09 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 1850 | SADLER Emilie | 1h09'51 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 15 | 1914 | ISTIN Solene | 1h10'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1937 | SZKUDLARA Léa | 1h11'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1877 | ROLLAT Mariette | 1h12'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1983 | MALAUTIER Diane | 1h13'25 | ODARS (31) |
| 19 | 1870 | NOVELLA Laetitia | 1h14'49 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
| 20 | 1950 | LAMARY Célie | 1h15'39 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 21 | 1852 | TAILLANDIER Loriane | 1h15'47 | VACQUIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1847 | BOUILLARD Marie | 1h02'09 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 1912 | CASSAGNAUD Charline | 1h05'50 | PRESERVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1913 | DIEZ Marie | 1h06'08 | FOIX (09) |
| 4 | 1891 | LEFRANCOIS Amandine | 1h10'55 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 5 | 1903 | CROS Mathilde | 1h14'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1868 | MANNONE Agnes | 1h14'49 | FSPN (31) |
| 7 | 1899 | POUGET Marie | 1h19'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1940 | CAULET Marie | 56'33 | ODARS (31) |
| 2 | 1920 | FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole | 59'11 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 3 | 1970 | CAMBORDE Gaëlle | 1h00'54 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 4 | 1846 | LABEUCHE Aurélie | 1h02'09 | SAINT LEON (31) |
| 5 | 1995 | CESSES Aurélie | 1h02'20 | FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 6 | 1825 | LOUSTEAU Maurine | 1h02'54 | BPBO (31) |
| 7 | 1844 | ROSA Cindy | 1h04'01 | PECHABOU (31) |
| 8 | 2000 | PEYRONNET Marianne | 1h06'30 | |
| 9 | 1974 | LHERMITTE Celia | 1h07'32 | SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 1900 | RIVIERE Ophélie | 1h08'01 | MONS (31) |
| 11 | 1883 | CAZAJOUS Marjorie | 1h08'09 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 12 | 1921 | CAZAUX Emilie | 1h09'33 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 13 | 1991 | NEVEU Julie | 1h10'24 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
| 14 | 1968 | BLANCHET Cécile | 1h12'18 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 15 | 1996 | GOUT Isabelle | 1h14'16 | ESCALQUENS |
| 16 | 1818 | JOYE Aurore | 1h14'24 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 17 | 1878 | JEAN Marie-Emilie | 1h16'38 | LUZECH (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1890 | BERTROU Julie | 54'30 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 1975 | BRU Laure | 59'56 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1888 | PELTIER Laurence | 1h03'58 | ALBIAC (31) |
| 4 | 1929 | AUTHIER Laure | 1h11'20 | LES FOY SONNES (31) |
| 5 | 1956 | FERREIRA Helena | 1h13'33 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 6 | 1938 | KOMENAN Rachel | 1h14'12 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 7 | 1999 | GUELMINGER Suzanne | 1h15'54 | ODARS (31) |
| 8 | 1931 | TAVERRITI CERVERO Célia | 1h16'43 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 9 | 1886 | BERTRON Alexandra | 1h17'41 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 1819 | CUEILLE Nathalie | 1h19'38 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 11 | 1835 | BOUDET Christelle | 1h29'15 | ODARS (31) |
| 12 | 1966 | BASS Vanessa | 1h29'15 | ODARS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1959 | BROUSSET-DEHAY Véronique | 53'36 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1817 | CABRAL Sylvie | 1h02'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1833 | MATTER Carmen | 1h10'23 | BPBO (31) |
| 4 | 1885 | ROUQUET Nathalie | 1h11'09 | AUZIELLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1998 | GHISLENI Laurence | 1h11'35 | BELBEREAU (31) |
| 2 | 1917 | FLORES Isabelle | 1h13'50 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1964 | PASTOR Brigitte | 57'58 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1925 | PENOT-MALAUTIER Sylvie | 1h13'25 | LES FOULEES CATALANES (66) |
| 3 | 1918 | BELMONTE Agnès | 1h13'50 | LANTA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1972 | LEROUX Quentin | 43'06 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1845 | GAIOTTI Maël | 45'35 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 3 | 1840 | SISSSOKO Ahmed | 48'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1839 | CISSE Mohamed Lamine | 58'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1978 | MERLE JEAN Maxime | 48'17 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 2 | 1963 | PIERLOT Quentin | 52'14 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 60 | LAPARRE Thomas | 54'53 | |
| 4 | 1909 | BOUYSSEL Hugo | 1h01'00 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 5 | 1866 | MARRO Guillaume | 1h01'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1926 | MUNIER Jean | 41'09 | ANDORRE |
| 2 | 1958 | BOUSQUIÉ Valentin | 41'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1962 | POIGET Adrian | 46'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1993 | CHAMBON Armand | 50'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 5 | 1986 | DELANNAY Enzo | 51'18 | POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 6 | 1924 | HABERT Rodrigue | 53'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1906 | MHANNA Stéphane | 55'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1976 | PALACINO Brahyan | 57'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1893 | FILIAT Antoine | 57'18 | BALMA (31) |
| 10 | 54 | VIDAL Julien | 57'19 | |
| 11 | 55 | AUTRÉAUX Maxime | 57'19 | |
| 12 | 53 | DOMINGE Thibault | 1h01'12 | |
| 13 | 56 | PUECH Jérôme | 1h02'49 | |
| 14 | 1935 | DE JESUS William | 1h03'03 | SOUILHANELS (11) |
| 15 | 1979 | GOIN Boris | 1h04'34 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 16 | 1946 | BIRAN Arnaud | 1h05'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1875 | PALACIOS Lucas | 1h08'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1988 | PEREZ ANTON Miguel | 1h09'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1954 | CASSAN Matthieu | 1h09'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1851 | CHARON Guillaume | 1h09'52 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1896 | BARBARAY Matthieu | 42'56 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1945 | LYONNET Nicolas | 45'29 | LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47) |
| 3 | 1943 | DASSONVILLE Dimitri | 46'56 | BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 4 | 1857 | NIANG Thomas | 48'22 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1855 | SCANTAMBURLO Florian | 49'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1829 | BUZE Jean-Marc | 49'23 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 7 | 1990 | BOURGEOIS Christopher | 50'02 | SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 8 | 1969 | ROZE Olivier | 50'04 | LES ECHASSES OCCITANES (31) |
| 9 | 1881 | AUVINET Frédéric | 53'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1869 | OURTAL Florian | 55'43 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 11 | 1977 | PETRE Maxime | 1h00'33 | MAUVAISIN (31) |
| 12 | 1865 | FRAYSSE Clement | 1h00'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1992 | SIMONATO Thomas | 1h00'46 | AYGUEVIVES (31) |
| 14 | 1980 | LOPEZ Pablo | 1h01'21 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 15 | 1971 | DUCULTY Gaël | 1h01'39 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 16 | 1832 | HONORAT Yannick | 1h02'36 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 17 | 1973 | DUVAL Damien | 1h04'15 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 18 | 1853 | DE FORNI Yoann | 1h06'12 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 19 | 1849 | AYMARD Laurent | 1h08'41 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 20 | 1942 | MORANT Bruno | 1h24'55 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1953 | GUICHOU Benjamin | 43'24 | FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
| 2 | 1967 | BELLEC Matthieu | 46'24 | MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 1930 | PERETTI Julien | 47'34 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
| 4 | 1897 | THEARD Valentin | 49'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1898 | DENTELLA Nicolas | 50'40 | SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
| 6 | 1955 | MAZARI Samir | 51'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1951 | VIMENET Joël | 51'45 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 8 | 1928 | PAUL Benoit | 54'09 | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM (31) |
| 9 | 1952 | DAICHA Hamid | 58'21 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 10 | 1933 | BAS Jérémy | 1h02'30 | ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
| 11 | 1864 | LEMONNIER Romain | 1h05'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1957 | CAMPERGUE Eric | 1h05'59 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 13 | 1871 | DESMOULIN Florent | 1h08'05 | FSPN (31) |
| 14 | 1939 | MERCEREAU Damien | 1h14'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1887 | VIALA Fabien | 53'48 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 2 | 1821 | DE ALMEIDA Antonio | 54'39 | CARAMAN (31) |
| 3 | 1880 | TAURINES Julien | 56'09 | TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
| 4 | 1894 | BOURGES Jean-Christophe | 56'30 | SAINT VINCENT (31) |
| 5 | 1944 | BISCROMA Luccas | 57'00 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 1902 | ROUCH Etienne | 57'31 | BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 1985 | ROOS Clément | 57'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1919 | DE DAPPER Sébastien | 57'53 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 9 | 1911 | NAFATI Farid | 1h00'48 | PRESERVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 1848 | LE DRET Gaël | 1h09'02 | ROGALLE (09) |
| 11 | 1874 | SAVIGNOL Olivier | 1h10'46 | MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 12 | 1934 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h11'20 | SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 57 | HERNANDEZ Olivier | 1h13'33 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1923 | MORALDO Nicolas | 46'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1831 | LAUZÉ Frédérick | 52'15 | BALMA ATHLETISME (31) |
| 3 | 1824 | MACEDO Jerome | 54'39 | ALBIAC (31) |
| 4 | 1994 | MICHON Anthony | 54'45 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 1927 | DUTERTRE Boris | 55'56 | TEAM GAZ VERT (31) |
| 6 | 1907 | BOUYSSEL Nicolas | 56'09 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 7 | 1859 | FOUCHER Sebastien | 57'11 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 8 | 1826 | DONDZILA Philippe | 58'52 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 9 | 1830 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 59'31 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 1910 | NOYE Christophe | 1h03'41 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 11 | 1834 | BRAUD Samuel | 1h05'37 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 12 | 1882 | BLANC Emmanuel | 1h05'50 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 13 | 1854 | PHAM Christophe | 1h06'22 | BRAX (31) |
| 14 | 1901 | GISSOT Gregoire | 1h10'54 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 15 | 1987 | CABROL Daniel | 1h11'31 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 58 | LAPARRE Christian | 1h11'39 | |
| 17 | 1941 | BOIL Arnaud | 1h29'15 | MAZERES (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1961 | DEHAY Pierre | 53'47 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1820 | ROUQUET Brice | 54'48 | BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1984 | FREMAUDEAU William | 55'00 | L'UNION (31) |
| 4 | 1915 | DURAND Mathieu | 1h02'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1892 | BONNET Christian | 1h03'48 | MURET (31) |
| 6 | 52 | CREMONA Patrick | 1h06'34 | |
| 7 | 51 | MESTDAGH Bruno | 1h13'54 | |
| 8 | 1997 | BOULARAN Florian | 1h29'15 | GARDOUCH (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1932 | RIVOAL Pascal | 51'37 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1867 | LAVOCAT Michel | 1h23'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|