Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 11 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
51 |
MESTDAGH Bruno Master 4 (M4) |
09:58:38 |
52 |
CREMONA Patrick Master 4 (M4) |
09:58:38 |
53 |
DOMINGE Thibault Senior (SE) |
09:58:38 |
54 |
VIDAL Julien Senior (SE) |
09:58:38 |
55 |
AUTRÉAUX Maxime Senior (SE) |
09:58:38 |
56 |
PUECH Jérôme Senior (SE) |
09:58:38 |
57 |
HERNANDEZ Olivier Master 2 (M2) |
09:58:38 |
58 |
LAPARRE Christian Master 3 (M3) |
09:58:38 |
59 |
LAPARRE Léa Cadet (CA) |
09:58:38 |
60 |
LAPARRE Thomas Espoir (ES) |
09:58:38 |
1817 |
CABRAL Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1818 |
JOYE Aurore Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1819 |
CUEILLE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1820 |
ROUQUET Brice Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:58:38 |
1821 |
DE ALMEIDA Antonio Master 2 (M2) CARAMAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1824 |
MACEDO Jerome Master 3 (M3) ALBIAC (31) |
09:58:38 |
1825 |
LOUSTEAU Maurine Master 1 (M1) BPBO (31) |
09:58:38 |
1826 |
DONDZILA Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:58:38 |
1827 |
GILBERT Estelle Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1829 |
BUZE Jean-Marc Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1830 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1831 |
LAUZÉ Frédérick Master 3 (M3) BALMA ATHLETISME (31) |
09:58:38 |
1832 |
HONORAT Yannick Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:58:38 |
1833 |
MATTER Carmen Master 3 (M3) BPBO (31) |
09:58:38 |
1834 |
BRAUD Samuel Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:58:38 |
1835 |
BOUDET Christelle Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1839 |
CISSE Mohamed Lamine Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1840 |
SISSSOKO Ahmed Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1842 |
DEPARDAY Lea Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1843 |
BATLLE Émilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1844 |
ROSA Cindy Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
09:58:38 |
1845 |
GAIOTTI Maël Cadet (CA) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1846 |
LABEUCHE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) SAINT LEON (31) |
09:58:38 |
1847 |
BOUILLARD Marie Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1848 |
LE DRET Gaël Master 2 (M2) ROGALLE (09) |
09:58:38 |
1849 |
AYMARD Laurent Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:58:38 |
1850 |
SADLER Emilie Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1851 |
CHARON Guillaume Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1852 |
TAILLANDIER Loriane Senior (SE) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1853 |
DE FORNI Yoann Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1854 |
PHAM Christophe Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:58:38 |
1855 |
SCANTAMBURLO Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1856 |
BINDER Alicia Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:58:38 |
1857 |
NIANG Thomas Master 0 (M0) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1859 |
FOUCHER Sebastien Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1863 |
LEITAO Océane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1864 |
LEMONNIER Romain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1865 |
FRAYSSE Clement Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1866 |
MARRO Guillaume Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1867 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1868 |
MANNONE Agnes Master 0 (M0) FSPN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1869 |
OURTAL Florian Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1870 |
NOVELLA Laetitia Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1871 |
DESMOULIN Florent Master 1 (M1) FSPN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1874 |
SAVIGNOL Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1875 |
PALACIOS Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1876 |
COUREAU Salomé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1877 |
ROLLAT Mariette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1878 |
JEAN Marie-Emilie Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
09:58:38 |
1880 |
TAURINES Julien Master 2 (M2) TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12) |
09:58:38 |
1881 |
AUVINET Frédéric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1882 |
BLANC Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:58:38 |
1883 |
CAZAJOUS Marjorie Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1885 |
ROUQUET Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1886 |
BERTRON Alexandra Master 2 (M2) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1887 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:58:38 |
1888 |
PELTIER Laurence Master 2 (M2) ALBIAC (31) |
09:58:38 |
1890 |
BERTROU Julie Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1891 |
LEFRANCOIS Amandine Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
09:58:38 |
1892 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:58:38 |
1893 |
FILIAT Antoine Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:58:38 |
1894 |
BOURGES Jean-Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT VINCENT (31) |
09:58:38 |
1895 |
REYNAUD Emma Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1896 |
BARBARAY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1897 |
THEARD Valentin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1898 |
DENTELLA Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
09:58:38 |
1899 |
POUGET Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1900 |
RIVIERE Ophélie Master 1 (M1) MONS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1901 |
GISSOT Gregoire Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:58:38 |
1902 |
ROUCH Etienne Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:58:38 |
1903 |
CROS Mathilde Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1904 |
BOINEAU Aurore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1906 |
MHANNA Stéphane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1907 |
BOUYSSEL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1909 |
BOUYSSEL Hugo Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1910 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:58:38 |
1911 |
NAFATI Farid Master 2 (M2) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1912 |
CASSAGNAUD Charline Master 0 (M0) PRESERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1913 |
DIEZ Marie Master 0 (M0) FOIX (09) |
09:58:38 |
1914 |
ISTIN Solene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1915 |
DURAND Mathieu Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1916 |
RAHIER Anaëlle Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1917 |
FLORES Isabelle Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1918 |
BELMONTE Agnès Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
09:58:38 |
1919 |
DE DAPPER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1920 |
FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:58:38 |
1921 |
CAZAUX Emilie Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1922 |
ROCHET Amandine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1923 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1924 |
HABERT Rodrigue Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1925 |
PENOT-MALAUTIER Sylvie Master 5 (M5) LES FOULEES CATALANES (66) |
09:58:38 |
1926 |
MUNIER Jean Senior (SE) ANDORRE |
09:58:38 |
1927 |
DUTERTRE Boris Master 3 (M3) TEAM GAZ VERT (31) |
09:58:38 |
1928 |
PAUL Benoit Master 1 (M1) TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM (31) |
09:58:38 |
1929 |
AUTHIER Laure Master 2 (M2) LES FOY SONNES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1930 |
PERETTI Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1931 |
TAVERRITI CERVERO Célia Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
09:58:38 |
1932 |
RIVOAL Pascal Master 5 (M5) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1933 |
BAS Jérémy Master 1 (M1) ST PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1934 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1935 |
DE JESUS William Senior (SE) SOUILHANELS (11) |
09:58:38 |
1936 |
EYQUEM Jade Espoir (ES) SOUILHANELS (11) |
09:58:38 |
1937 |
SZKUDLARA Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1938 |
KOMENAN Rachel Master 2 (M2) VERFEIL (31) |
09:58:38 |
1939 |
MERCEREAU Damien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1940 |
CAULET Marie Master 1 (M1) ODARS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1941 |
BOIL Arnaud Master 3 (M3) MAZERES (09) |
09:58:38 |
1942 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:58:38 |
1943 |
DASSONVILLE Dimitri Master 0 (M0) BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1944 |
BISCROMA Luccas Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1945 |
LYONNET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47) |
09:58:38 |
1946 |
BIRAN Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1947 |
DALL'ALBA Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1950 |
LAMARY Célie Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1951 |
VIMENET Joël Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1952 |
DAICHA Hamid Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:58:38 |
1953 |
GUICHOU Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
09:58:38 |
1954 |
CASSAN Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1955 |
MAZARI Samir Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1956 |
FERREIRA Helena Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1957 |
CAMPERGUE Eric Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1958 |
BOUSQUIÉ Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1959 |
BROUSSET-DEHAY Véronique Master 3 (M3) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1960 |
DEHAY-BROUSSET Camille Espoir (ES) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1961 |
DEHAY Pierre Master 4 (M4) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1962 |
POIGET Adrian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1963 |
PIERLOT Quentin Espoir (ES) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1964 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1965 |
PARQUIN Anaïsse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1966 |
BASS Vanessa Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1967 |
BELLEC Matthieu Master 1 (M1) MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1968 |
BLANCHET Cécile Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1969 |
ROZE Olivier Master 0 (M0) LES ECHASSES OCCITANES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1970 |
CAMBORDE Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:58:38 |
1971 |
DUCULTY Gaël Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:58:38 |
1972 |
LEROUX Quentin Cadet (CA) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1973 |
DUVAL Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1974 |
LHERMITTE Celia Master 1 (M1) SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1975 |
BRU Laure Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1976 |
PALACINO Brahyan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1977 |
PETRE Maxime Master 0 (M0) MAUVAISIN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1978 |
MERLE JEAN Maxime Espoir (ES) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:58:38 |
1979 |
GOIN Boris Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1980 |
LOPEZ Pablo Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1981 |
BLONDON Agathe Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:58:38 |
1983 |
MALAUTIER Diane Senior (SE) ODARS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1984 |
FREMAUDEAU William Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:58:38 |
1985 |
ROOS Clément Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1986 |
DELANNAY Enzo Senior (SE) POINTIS DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1987 |
CABROL Daniel Master 3 (M3) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1988 |
PEREZ ANTON Miguel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1989 |
UCIECHOWSKI Sacha Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:58:38 |
1990 |
BOURGEOIS Christopher Master 0 (M0) SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:58:38 |
1991 |
NEVEU Julie Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:58:38 |
1992 |
SIMONATO Thomas Master 0 (M0) AYGUEVIVES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1993 |
CHAMBON Armand Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:58:38 |
1994 |
MICHON Anthony Master 3 (M3) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:58:38 |
1995 |
CESSES Aurélie Master 1 (M1) FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:58:38 |
1996 |
GOUT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS |
09:58:38 |
1997 |
BOULARAN Florian Master 4 (M4) GARDOUCH (31) |
09:58:38 |
1998 |
GHISLENI Laurence Master 4 (M4) BELBEREAU (31) |
09:58:38 |
1999 |
GUELMINGER Suzanne Master 2 (M2) ODARS (31) |
09:58:38 |
2000 |
PEYRONNET Marianne Master 1 (M1) |
09:58:38 |
1822 |
ANTUNES Jean Paul Master 3 (M3) ALBIAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1823 |
PIANEZZE Joris Master 1 (M1) COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
1828 |
GAILLARD Christine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1836 |
SECOU Ahmed Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1837 |
DIALO Mamadou Moudjitaba Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1838 |
SOUMAHORO Youssouf Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1841 |
CAMARA Mohamed Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1858 |
RUCHER Fanny Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1860 |
MELLET Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1861 |
BROUARD Pascal Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1862 |
BROUARD Christine Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1872 |
MORALES Bernard Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1873 |
PLANEL Herve Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1879 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1884 |
MONELLS Renaud Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
Non Partant |
1889 |
FISSORE Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1905 |
PIENKOWSKI Arthur Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1908 |
BOUYSSEL Matteo Junior (JU) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1948 |
TAFFANEL Eloïse Senior (SE) ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (11) |
Non Partant |
1949 |
NOURRISSON Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1982 |
TOUGNE Florent Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 26/03/2024 09:35:20