Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1588 | DURAND Julien | 3h35'06 | FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
2 | 1006 | HERVY Evan | 3h42'59 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR / RUNSTORE BORDEAUX (33) |
|
3 | 1024 | TOURNIEROUX Victor | 3h54'43 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
4 | 1415 | DORBES Hugo | 3h59'28 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
5 | 1195 | GIROUDIERE Antoine | 4h02'30 | TOCATS DEL CIM (66) |
|
6 | 1105 | ROUCH Yann | 4h03'15 | S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
7 | 1503 | AUBOURG Sébastien | 4h06'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
8 | 1019 | VAISSIERES Theo | 4h07'19 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
|
9 | 1036 | CHARRIER Nicolas | 4h09'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
10 | 1072 | LAGARDE Victor | 4h11'26 | TEFECE (31) |
|
11 | 1201 | SOUM Vivien | 4h13'29 | MONTMELIAN (73) |
|
12 | 1333 | ROSSIN Franck | 4h15'36 | SAINT ANTOINE DE BREUILH (24) |
|
13 | 1558 | FRYDER Ivan | 4h15'46 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
|
14 | 1158 | CASTANHEIRA Christophe | 4h17'10 | GAZELLES CO (64) |
|
15 | 1016 | GULION Christophe | 4h17'46 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
|
16 | 1387 | CAMION Cedric | 4h18'07 | TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09) |
|
17 | 1290 | SOMPROU Mathieu | 4h19'19 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) |
|
18 | 1441 | LAMOUROUX Thomas | 4h21'29 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
19 | 1172 | VARAIS Andy | 4h22'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
20 | 1012 | BONNANS Régis | 4h22'45 | TOAC TRI (31) |
|
21 | 1463 | BORIE Pierre | 4h22'57 | SALOMON FRANCE (65) |
|
22 | 1477 | PERRIER Sebastien | 4h25'52 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
|
23 | 1100 | GRET Damien | 4h26'05 | AUZAT (09) |
|
24 | 1456 | MOREAU Luc | 4h29'29 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
25 | 1316 | ABELLANEDA Jérôme | 4h30'19 | LAVELANET SPIRIDON (09) |
|
26 | 1365 | ALLABERT Nicolas | 4h33'48 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
27 | 1245 | TERRAIL Julien | 4h36'07 | AS GINTO (31) |
|
28 | 1026 | MARIE Emmanuel | 4h37'17 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
29 | 1003 | BELLOIR Jean-Marc | 4h37'43 | MONTLAUR (31) |
|
30 | 1298 | BARBIN Aurélien | 4h39'11 | S/L PAYS DE SAINT GILLES VENDEE ATHLETISME (85) |
|
31 | 1526 | FORI Benoit | 4h39'39 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
32 | 1107 | TEILLET Fabrice | 4h39'49 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
33 | 1521 | LABORDE Damien | 4h41'21 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
34 | 1433 | ROSSETTO Jean | 4h42'41 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
35 | 1421 | MAGNANON Loic | 4h43'04 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
36 | 1240 | GUICHOU Benjamin | 4h43'55 | FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
|
37 | 1254 | DURIGON Johan | 4h44'26 | OXY 32 (32) |
|
38 | 1565 | PRAT Titouan | 4h44'34 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
39 | 1537 | LECOULES Julien | 4h45'01 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
40 | 1180 | BOURGAILH Gaël | 4h45'24 | LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09) |
|
41 | 1446 | BOURIE Laurent | 4h47'21 | FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
|
42 | 1552 | ZAMOLO Gaël | 4h47'49 | CASTRES (81) |
|
43 | 1169 | DELVOLVE Thierry | 4h48'19 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
44 | 1533 | DA COSTA Cédric | 4h48'53 | DUHORUN (40) |
|
45 | 1062 | BENI Maxime | 4h50'01 | EAUNES (31) |
|
46 | 1452 | DUMORA Gabriel | 4h50'06 | BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
|
47 | 1534 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | 4h51'06 | AGEN (47) |
|
48 | 1292 | BASCAING Jeremie | 4h51'18 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
49 | 1555 | FENECH Noa | 4h51'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
50 | 1248 | BÉ Gregory | 4h52'09 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
|
51 | 1543 | CHEVALLIER Guillaume | 4h54'15 | MONTLAUR (31) |
|
52 | 1373 | LAHOREAU Denis | 4h57'21 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
53 | 1065 | THUMEREL Philippe | 4h57'58 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
54 | 1304 | DAGORN Nicolas | 4h58'28 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
|
55 | 1237 | BLANC Renaud | 4h59'55 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
56 | 1536 | OILLIC Adrien | 5h00'17 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
57 | 1198 | RAFLIN Antoine | 5h00'20 | PIN BALMA (31) |
|
58 | 1500 | FERNANDES Sebastien | 5h00'38 | SNM (09) |
|
59 | 1377 | LAURENS Benoît | 5h00'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
60 | 1420 | PICARD Noël | 5h00'41 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
61 | 1508 | WYDRA Franck | 5h02'29 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
62 | 1092 | TERRASSON Jérôme | 5h03'17 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
63 | 1236 | VAGLIENTI Matthieu | 5h04'02 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
64 | 1055 | COTTET Julien | 5h04'02 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
65 | 1267 | EDELY David | 5h04'46 | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09) |
|
66 | 1197 | LEMAITRE Frédéric | 5h06'26 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
67 | 1468 | ADROIT Benjamin | 5h07'46 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
68 | 1253 | BERGOS Pierre | 5h08'15 | ANGLET (64) |
|
69 | 1392 | GUIRAUD Thierry | 5h08'55 | FOIX (09) |
|
70 | 1179 | TOULZA Jean-Jérémie | 5h09'58 | MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
|
71 | 1492 | CONDAMIN Cyril | 5h11'24 | DREUILHE (09) |
|
72 | 1238 | FILLASTRE Boris | 5h12'40 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
73 | 1151 | COT Nicolas | 5h12'46 | MALLEON (09) |
|
74 | 1489 | GIRAUD Benoît | 5h12'54 | TIS THALES (31) |
|
75 | 1391 | CHACHAY Guilain | 5h14'06 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
76 | 1170 | BARBIER Adrian | 5h14'19 | EAUNES (31) |
|
77 | 1442 | PARDES Romain | 5h14'25 | TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION (40) |
|
78 | 1559 | TOMEO Mathieu | 5h14'51 | VARILHES (09) |
|
79 | 1109 | KAPLER Jeremy | 5h15'33 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
|
80 | 1330 | BOSC Sébastien | 5h15'39 | SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
|
81 | 1348 | MARCAILLOU Jérôme | 5h16'46 | CARBAILLOU SUMMER TRAILER (09) |
|
82 | 1202 | GAU Stéphane | 5h18'20 | R1 CASTRES (81) |
|
83 | 1540 | LHERM Nicolas | 5h19'20 | CNGC (31) |
|
84 | 1121 | VUILLEMENOT Marc | 5h19'27 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
85 | 1473 | ASSEMAT Pierre | 5h19'41 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
86 | 1367 | GUIRAUD Thomas | 5h19'41 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
87 | 1353 | GIRON Nicolas | 5h20'23 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
88 | 1370 | BROSSIER Wilfried | 5h21'45 | BDC (33) |
|
89 | 1451 | DE BACKER Boris | 5h21'49 | RUNINANGERS (49) |
|
90 | 1487 | SANCIER Romain | 5h22'02 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
91 | 1429 | GARCIA Michael | 5h22'02 | SPIRIDOM PAYS DOLMES (09) |
|
92 | 1354 | BLASCO SOLER Gabriel | 5h22'19 | L'ALTET TRAIL TEAM (82) |
|
93 | 1256 | EGONNEAU Mathieu | 5h22'51 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
94 | 1281 | NAVARRO Théo | 5h24'11 | SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
|
95 | 1512 | REHLINGER Simon | 5h24'26 | 1ER RCP (12) |
|
96 | 1134 | DHOMPS Charles | 5h25'30 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
97 | 1073 | DECON Laurent | 5h25'35 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
98 | 1288 | SERENA Dorian | 5h26'33 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
99 | 1418 | ACHOUR Neji | 5h27'03 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
100 | 1360 | CLARIMON Olivier | 5h27'34 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
101 | 1471 | ROLLAND Tristan | 5h28'03 | AIGNES (31) |
|
102 | 1345 | BRICAULT Philippe | 5h29'23 | 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65) |
|
103 | 1101 | DARRACQ Julien | 5h29'38 | SANGUINET (40) |
|
104 | 1257 | ROCHER Gwilherm | 5h29'39 | PERFECT TRAIL (53) |
|
105 | 1244 | FREZOU Christophe | 5h30'59 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
106 | 1048 | HUOT Jeremie | 5h32'02 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
|
107 | 1398 | MARTEAU Stéphane | 5h33'24 | ARGELES SUR MER (66) |
|
108 | 1277 | BEUGLE Thomas | 5h36'10 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
109 | 1216 | AUE Lilian | 5h36'10 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
110 | 1042 | GABRIEL Philippe | 5h36'43 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
111 | 1465 | GARNIER Maxime | 5h36'49 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
112 | 1027 | GODIVIER Arnaud | 5h37'18 | LA CABALE SONORE (31) |
|
113 | 1068 | SZYMANIAK Nicolas | 5h38'17 | REBIGUE (31) |
|
114 | 1485 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 5h39'08 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
115 | 1286 | GUARDIA Fabien | 5h39'13 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
116 | 1325 | MORENO José | 5h40'53 | BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
|
117 | 1371 | CAPMAS Dimitri | 5h41'23 | FAUROUX (82) |
|
118 | 1462 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 5h41'29 | TEAM MAEL (65) |
|
119 | 1018 | BANCEL Pierre | 5h41'38 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
120 | 1255 | BIRONNEAU Julien | 5h41'41 | SAINTE COLOMBE DE VILLENEUVE (47) |
|
121 | 1484 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 5h42'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
122 | 1424 | DALL'OCCHIO Fabien | 5h42'45 | ALONE TRAIL (11) |
|
123 | 1291 | SACRAMENTO Victor | 5h42'46 | LAROQUE D OLMES (09) |
|
124 | 1374 | CARBONNE-BLANQUI Jean | 5h42'53 | PESSAC (33) |
|
125 | 1363 | DISCALA Nicolas | 5h43'08 | MDO TRAIL (11) |
|
126 | 1385 | BOYER Jérôme | 5h45'21 | BB SPORTS (63) |
|
127 | 1123 | FERNANDES Romain | 5h45'52 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
|
128 | 1270 | CASASSA-VIGNA Jean-Michel | 5h46'06 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
129 | 1186 | BLANC Cedric | 5h46'09 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
130 | 1443 | ILHAT Pascal | 5h46'36 | CHALABRE (11) |
|
131 | 1054 | TRICOULET Lucas | 5h46'58 | OXYGENE32 (32) |
|
132 | 1251 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 5h47'02 | OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
|
133 | 1518 | MANUELE Tony | 5h47'03 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
134 | 1532 | DREVET Pierre-Yves | 5h47'21 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
135 | 1188 | CHAUVET Frédéric | 5h47'24 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
136 | 1182 | TEILLET Gwénaël | 5h47'29 | LA REORTHE (85) |
|
137 | 1514 | COME Olivier | 5h47'50 | VAL31 (31) |
|
138 | 1044 | FAURÉ Laurent | 5h47'50 | MOISSAC (82) |
|
139 | 1358 | BOURGES Paul | 5h47'52 | LYON (69) |
|
140 | 1530 | TROUVE Serge | 5h49'00 | MERCUS GARRABET (09) |
|
141 | 1490 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 5h49'14 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
142 | 1401 | JUNCA Nicolas | 5h49'16 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
143 | 1120 | ABAT Laurent | 5h49'25 | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
|
144 | 1217 | ROUBICHOU Jordi | 5h49'39 | MARSEILLE (13) |
|
145 | 1435 | RAMALHO Jean-Michel | 5h49'56 | THALES (31) |
|
146 | 1117 | BRU Alexandre | 5h50'11 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
|
147 | 1095 | BOUSQUET Sebastien | 5h50'14 | SIPRIDON (09) |
|
148 | 1234 | RODIER Laurent | 5h51'32 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
149 | 1152 | VERGUET Stephane | 5h52'19 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
150 | 1118 | DEJUS Raphael | 5h52'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
151 | 1352 | CASSA Christophe | 5h52'44 | NERAC (31) |
|
152 | 1087 | MAZIERE Étienne | 5h52'52 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
|
153 | 1067 | ALBERT Cédric | 5h52'56 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
154 | 1414 | VERDIÉ PEREZ Pablo | 5h52'58 | PORTE PUYMORENS (66) |
|
155 | 1279 | SERVAT Pierre | 5h53'13 | SIREUIL (16) |
|
156 | 1171 | DANIEL Guy | 5h53'20 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
157 | 1448 | MONTEL Clément | 5h53'29 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
158 | 1205 | LHERMITTE Julien | 5h53'30 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
159 | 1161 | LAMBERT Clement | 5h53'36 | RUNATURE (79) |
|
160 | 1495 | BERMUDO ALBALA Samuel | 5h56'05 | FOULEES PORTES D' ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
161 | 1538 | SUBERVIOL Frédéric | 5h57'19 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
162 | 1131 | BOURMAULT Alexandre | 5h57'20 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
163 | 1160 | BURNEL Sébastien | 5h57'23 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
|
164 | 1339 | AVEDILLO Xavier | 5h57'25 | FONBEAIZARD (31) |
|
165 | 1148 | GUIMBERTEAU Damien | 5h57'32 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
166 | 1375 | CALESTROUPAT Thierry | 5h58'33 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
|
167 | 1031 | FAURE Christophe | 5h59'20 | MAUBOURGUET (65) |
|
168 | 1444 | LAFORGUE Jean Michel | 5h59'25 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (31) |
|
169 | 1243 | TESTAUD Philippe | 6h00'19 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
170 | 1144 | PAGES Cédric | 6h00'22 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
171 | 1568 | TEVAEARAI Heitama | 6h00'23 | TEAM VAA MAX (11) |
|
172 | 1409 | ANGLES TALLADA Joaquim | 6h00'35 | MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA (ESPAGNE) |
|
173 | 1285 | GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc | 6h00'41 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
|
174 | 1481 | BALLET Sebastien | 6h00'46 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
|
175 | 1235 | CARAYOL Mathieu | 6h00'50 | TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09) |
|
176 | 1122 | DUBOSC Sylvain | 6h01'14 | SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33) |
|
177 | 1394 | FLEURY Marc | 6h01'15 | CUSSAC-FORT-MEDOC (33) |
|
178 | 1260 | BOILLIN Nicolas | 6h02'05 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
179 | 1318 | ALLENE Freddy | 6h02'19 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (40) |
|
180 | 1211 | SUBRA Christophe | 6h02'29 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
181 | 1388 | RUEDA Florian | 6h02'31 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
182 | 1560 | LIGEROT Stéphane | 6h02'59 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
|
183 | 1252 | DUBALEN Franck | 6h03'08 | SNM (09) |
|
184 | 1208 | POUJADE Ludovic | 6h03'29 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
|
185 | 1264 | HAMON Vincent | 6h06'00 | RENNES (35) |
|
186 | 1274 | RAYNAL Regis | 6h08'06 | ROQUECOR (82) |
|
187 | 1104 | LANDAIS Pierrot | 6h08'09 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
|
188 | 1175 | PAIMBAULT Jérémie | 6h09'41 | DUGNY (93) |
|
189 | 1447 | TEYSSEDRE Cédric | 6h09'49 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
190 | 1522 | LAFFITTE Christian | 6h11'14 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
191 | 1434 | BLANC Guillaume | 6h11'43 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
192 | 1232 | GARRIGUE Eric | 6h11'45 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
193 | 1562 | GASPAROTTO David | 6h11'53 | BALMA (31) |
|
194 | 1300 | MABIT Romuald | 6h12'00 | RAPV (85) |
|
195 | 1361 | IMBERT Denis | 6h12'36 | SAUVAGNON (64) |
|
196 | 1525 | CAZALET Mathieu | 6h12'36 | AIRE SUR L'ADOUR (40) |
|
197 | 1497 | BIALDYGA Vivian | 6h13'05 | UGLAS (65) |
|
198 | 1321 | SARDA Jeremie | 6h13'09 | TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
199 | 1114 | RICHARD Arnaud | 6h13'29 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
200 | 1467 | MILESI Christian | 6h14'38 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
201 | 1566 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 6h14'49 | LABEGE (31) |
|
202 | 1423 | BLANC Mathis | 6h15'38 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
203 | 1355 | BLANC David | 6h15'38 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
204 | 1192 | SALES Maxime | 6h16'45 | SAINT FELIU D'AMONT (66) |
|
205 | 1408 | TEYCHENNE Marc | 6h16'46 | ESPAGNE |
|
206 | 1218 | FOURMENT Philippe | 6h16'47 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
207 | 1486 | RAMIO Julien | 6h17'43 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
208 | 1527 | TARDIF Jérôme | 6h18'19 | SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE (49) |
|
209 | 1043 | MERLIER Arnaud | 6h18'42 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
210 | 1324 | LEROUX Lilian | 6h19'15 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
211 | 1261 | BOURGES Hugues | 6h19'54 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
212 | 1191 | PEDEBIDOU Yannick | 6h20'37 | TEAM MAEL (65) |
|
213 | 1099 | COURBIERE Jerome | 6h20'41 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
214 | 1294 | GOUVEIA Antoine | 6h20'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
215 | 1111 | BOINEAU Cyril | 6h20'47 | ERP (09) |
|
216 | 1028 | CABEZAS Mickaël | 6h21'13 | VILLEFRANQUE (64) |
|
217 | 1206 | GUERIN Jimmy | 6h21'22 | ANGERS (49) |
|
218 | 1351 | TURRIERE Jean François | 6h21'49 | LES CABANNES (09) |
|
219 | 1156 | TOURNABIEN Franck | 6h22'30 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
220 | 1309 | MONCLUS Victor | 6h23'06 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
221 | 1326 | CERF Léo | 6h23'36 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
222 | 1494 | TRATTENERO Gregory | 6h23'37 | TRAIL DES SOURCES 82 (82) |
|
223 | 1466 | GULLY Pierre | 6h23'42 | LES PONTS DE CE (49) |
|
224 | 1119 | TREZIERES Mickael | 6h23'43 | AUCUN (33) |
|
225 | 1093 | JAUREGUY Vania | 6h24'50 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
|
226 | 1362 | RIGOURD Jean-Louis | 6h25'50 | LEUC (11) |
|
227 | 1410 | CALZADA Rémy | 6h26'07 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
228 | 1378 | LANDAIS Fréderic | 6h26'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
229 | 1185 | LAGARDE Jean-Paul | 6h27'13 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
230 | 1460 | MARTY Sébastien | 6h29'29 | LE FAUGA (31) |
|
231 | 1376 | SOURD Mickael | 6h29'49 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
232 | 1014 | BOMBEZIN Cyril | 6h29'53 | HONTANX (40) |
|
233 | 1539 | BOZZATO Benoit | 6h30'56 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
|
234 | 1520 | MEDILIEN Jean | 6h31'01 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
235 | 1403 | TURQUAND Pierre | 6h31'18 | RAPV (85) |
|
236 | 1164 | VIEVILLE Florent | 6h32'27 | BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
|
237 | 1314 | COMTE Nicolas | 6h32'42 | TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09) |
|
238 | 1050 | SANCHEZ Christophe | 6h34'20 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
239 | 1297 | ALGAYRES Rémy | 6h34'28 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (GASQUES 82) (82) |
|
240 | 1221 | PAULIN Arnaud | 6h36'11 | GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
|
241 | 1311 | BAGRÉAUX Boris | 6h36'26 | FIGEAC (46) |
|
242 | 1368 | BAGRÉAUX Bastien | 6h36'28 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
|
243 | 1214 | LECUSSAN Christophe | 6h36'50 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
244 | 1422 | CARMONA Olivier | 6h36'55 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
|
245 | 1116 | GRANENA David | 6h37'23 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
246 | 1515 | SILAIRE Frederic | 6h37'43 | LAVELENET (09) |
|
247 | 1516 | LABADIE Michel | 6h37'43 | NC (34) |
|
248 | 1002 | BERNARD Vivian | 6h37'47 | CORRONSAC (31) |
|
249 | 1176 | SEGONDS Jean-Marie | 6h38'23 | DALOU (09) |
|
250 | 1524 | LOPEZ Herve | 6h38'58 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
|
251 | 1187 | CHATAGNE Alain | 6h39'38 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
252 | 1564 | SALVETAT Nicolas | 6h40'31 | BESSENS (82) |
|
253 | 1509 | PERRAULT Gregory | 6h41'34 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
254 | 1461 | ESCUDIER Nicolas | 6h42'02 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
255 | 1428 | LOUBEAU Alexandre | 6h42'03 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
256 | 1074 | BOURNIQUEL Laurent | 6h42'30 | CDI 31 (81) |
|
257 | 1029 | PLANTIEU Cyril | 6h42'40 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
258 | 1259 | PHOSTEIN Rémy | 6h42'41 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
259 | 1302 | MABIT Siegfried | 6h43'10 | LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
|
260 | 1382 | PHILIPPE Erwan | 6h43'21 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
261 | 1523 | SAVEL Guilhem | 6h43'57 | THE RUNNING CLUB (33) |
|
262 | 1103 | POUJADE William | 6h45'52 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
263 | 1405 | MATILLO Olivier | 6h45'58 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
|
264 | 1308 | CABEZAS Nicolas | 6h45'58 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
265 | 1250 | MERLY Nicolas | 6h46'47 | SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE (47) |
|
266 | 1223 | MAGNE Hugo | 6h47'00 | CADAUJAC (33) |
|
267 | 1310 | LAURENT Nicolas | 6h49'50 | TRAIL ATAC (11) |
|
268 | 1266 | PLANCADE Robin | 6h50'45 | PAC (31) |
|
269 | 1224 | PRADAL Julien | 6h53'17 | LANTA (31) |
|
270 | 1071 | REGNIEZ Thierry | 6h53'21 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BORDEAUX (33) |
|
271 | 1396 | ABRATE Cédric | 6h53'45 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
272 | 1498 | DUPUY Franck | 6h53'47 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
273 | 1209 | LE MOAL Frederick | 6h54'07 | PESSAC (33) |
|
274 | 1476 | BONNET Martial | 6h55'05 | WHITE MONKEYS (31) |
|
275 | 1059 | MONNEREAU Loic | 6h55'10 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
|
276 | 1052 | PONS Ludovic | 6h59'20 | ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
277 | 1136 | CASTERAN Lionel | 7h00'48 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
278 | 1013 | LATOUR Julien | 7h01'01 | VO2 MAX (09) |
|
279 | 1541 | REBULL Frederic | 7h02'19 | ASAP 81 (81) |
|
280 | 1058 | LORIEUL Christophe | 7h02'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
281 | 1021 | ZITOUNI Chérif | 7h02'50 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
282 | 1517 | HUET Olivier | 7h02'58 | MONT RUN (86) |
|
283 | 1178 | MATHIEU Jerome | 7h03'28 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
284 | 1272 | LOPES Laurent | 7h05'19 | TRAILRAILCLUB (34) |
|
285 | 1126 | MARTINEZ Olivier | 7h05'20 | TRAILRAIL (34) |
|
286 | 1038 | MAZARD Laurent | 7h06'34 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
287 | 1438 | CLERC Amaury | 7h07'56 | SAINT-BEAT (31) |
|
288 | 1140 | RABLADE Vincent | 7h08'09 | EYSINES (33) |
|
289 | 1004 | DOMPROBST David | 7h08'40 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
|
290 | 1276 | PAROLIN Nicolas | 7h08'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
291 | 1411 | BLANC Nicolas | 7h09'00 | MAUZAC (31) |
|
292 | 1275 | DELVOYE Adonis | 7h09'50 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
|
293 | 1284 | GOMES Michel | 7h11'31 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
|
294 | 1380 | PETITJEAN Sebastien | 7h12'56 | CRAPONNE (69) |
|
295 | 1496 | CHALLUT Stephane | 7h13'49 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
296 | 1480 | CHASSAING Matthieu | 7h13'53 | SEIX (09) |
|
297 | 1445 | TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan | 7h14'00 | SALIES (81) |
|
298 | 1086 | BRU Alexandre | 7h14'10 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES /TEAM COIN COIN (11) |
|
299 | 1342 | LAURENT Jérôme | 7h14'10 | TEAM COINCOIN (11) |
|
300 | 1228 | VIDAL Julien | 7h14'46 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
301 | 1563 | MADROLLE David | 7h14'49 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09) |
|
302 | 1102 | ESTRADE Yohan | 7h14'50 | BALMA (31) |
|
303 | 1356 | SOULE Eric | 7h16'01 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
304 | 1079 | MEHL Brice | 7h16'50 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
305 | 1181 | MERIGUET Jean Christophe | 7h17'22 | SADIRAC (33) |
|
306 | 1389 | DUPOUY Fabrice | 7h18'00 | COURIR A MONTECH /TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
307 | 1085 | DURAND Thomas | 7h18'38 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
|
308 | 1458 | LOICHOT Matt | 7h18'38 | LECTOURE (32) |
|
309 | 1372 | BERGERE David | 7h20'42 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
310 | 1431 | GUYOT Tifaine | 7h21'19 | RUNINANGERS (49) |
|
311 | 1146 | BRECHARD Nicolas | 7h21'24 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
|
312 | 1204 | BIGOT Alain | 7h22'26 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
313 | 1359 | JARGOT Franck | 7h22'41 | SAINT-MAUR DES FOSSES (94) |
|
314 | 1505 | ROTIER Maxime | 7h24'53 | BRASSAC (09) |
|
315 | 1239 | DUBOIS David | 7h26'27 | LES BILLAUX (33) |
|
316 | 1082 | BLAIN Thomas | 7h27'19 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
317 | 1128 | CHAMPAGNE Ulrick | 7h28'07 | POMPIER DE SAVERDUN (09) |
|
318 | 1393 | GADAIS Sebastien | 7h29'37 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
319 | 1472 | BOUCHAUD Sylvain | 7h30'17 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
320 | 1219 | PLOTEAU Olivier | 7h31'05 | RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES (44) |
|
321 | 1413 | ARNAUD Didier | 7h33'10 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
322 | 1344 | CORDIER Adrien | 7h33'55 | SAINT CIRQ (82) |
|
323 | 1329 | LETO Thierry | 7h33'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
324 | 1064 | FOIX-SAURET David | 7h34'25 | ESPRITS VIFS (33) |
|
325 | 1045 | GERVAUD Maxime | 7h36'16 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
|
326 | 1162 | DEJEAN Serge | 7h37'07 | SAPBA (09) |
|
327 | 1149 | MIURA Anthony | 7h38'00 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
328 | 1381 | DEJEAN Cyril | 7h38'12 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
329 | 1347 | LUGA Cédric | 7h44'53 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
330 | 1167 | CANDELLE Benjamin | 7h44'56 | INTERSPORT PAMIERS 09 (31) |
|
331 | 1464 | CABESSUT Karl | 7h45'39 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
|
332 | 1547 | CANO Sébastien | 7h45'39 | SEIX (09) |
|
333 | 1504 | CHARBONNEAUX David | 7h49'24 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
334 | 1020 | LACAZE Olivier | 7h50'15 | LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
|
335 | 1017 | CAYRON Gaël | 7h51'43 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
336 | 1034 | DEFOSSEZ Maxime | 7h51'43 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
|
337 | 1097 | ROUCH Thomas | 7h52'31 | LABTEAM (31) |
|
338 | 1268 | CHOCAT Eric | 7h53'47 | RECOBRADA (09) |
|
339 | 1089 | LALANNE Julien | 7h55'41 | LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
|
340 | 1426 | VIDAL Hugo | 7h56'50 | LES ZINZINS (31) |
|
341 | 1262 | GODIVIER Patrick | 7h56'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
342 | 1416 | MONTAGNE Claude | 7h59'10 | MAZERES (09) |
|
343 | 1335 | MONTAGNÉ Pierre | 7h59'12 | VO2MAX (09) |
|
344 | 1501 | MARIN Armand | 8h02'06 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
345 | 1263 | TEINTURIER Leny | 8h06'02 | CALMONT (31) |
|
346 | 1193 | CONSAVELA Serge | 8h06'44 | SAINT LAURENT DU VAR (06) |
|
347 | 1183 | RULHE Thomas | 8h08'22 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
348 | 1417 | ETIENNE Gaël | 8h15'16 | S/L LE MANS A 72 (72) |
|
349 | 1306 | PAILLAS Jean Marc | 8h18'55 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
350 | 1296 | RAYMOND Bertrand | 8h18'57 | SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33) |
|
351 | 1346 | VENEC Pierre | 8h28'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
352 | 1386 | GOURNAY Gervais | 8h35'16 | CHERVEUX (79) |
|
353 | 1332 | ADAMIK Yann | 8h43'19 | VERNEUIL SUR SEINE (78) |
|
354 | 1168 | DOUBLET Jean-Marc | 8h43'19 | ETIOLLES (91) |
|
355 | 1049 | BOUCHIQUET Philippe | 8h54'55 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
356 | 1226 | ALLARD Quentin | 9h12'16 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
|
357 | 1222 | PEYRAUD Alain | 9h32'06 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
358 | 1129 | REBONATO Marc | 9h49'30 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
359 | 1323 | CASSE Fabrice | 9h49'49 | FOIX (09) |
|
DNF | 1507 | CASTANG Jean Michel | Abandon | MONTESQUIEU (47) |
|
DNF | 1005 | MOURIES Fabien | Abandon | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
DNF | 1474 | TRY Fabien | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 1470 | BLAZY Florent | Abandon | FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
|
DNF | 1315 | BERNATAS David | Abandon | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09) |
|
DNF | 1023 | GALY Romain | Abandon | BEAUPUY (31) |
|
DNF | 1241 | CARRIERE Sébastien | Abandon | REBIGUE (31) |
|
DNF | 1173 | DESTRADE Eric | Abandon | BIOCOOP 09 (09) |
|
DNF | 1069 | LAVIT Guillaume | Abandon | CLUB TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON (64) |
|