Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1554 | GILLE Lison | 5h27'56 | SAINT THOMAS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1142 | HELIOT Anouk | 4h22'56 | S/L FREE RUN (37) |
| 2 | 1083 | PITON Anaïs | 4h25'31 | DECATHLON FOIX (09) |
| 3 | 1137 | MAURY Manon | 4h33'11 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 4 | 1242 | ANDRIEU Estelle | 4h42'44 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 5 | 1009 | LOUSPLAAS Melanie | 4h46'33 | ESPRIT SPORTS/FOULEES PAU BEARN (64) |
| 6 | 1273 | BONNANS Cécile | 5h04'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1155 | MARAVAL Arielle | 5h13'21 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 8 | 1561 | PELISSIER Ines | 5h17'18 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 9 | 1488 | SANCIER Chloé | 5h21'48 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 10 | 1328 | MENAUT Mylène | 5h22'20 | ACP (09) |
| 11 | 1513 | TARROUX Juliette | 5h24'25 | TEAM BEBZ (12) |
| 12 | 1056 | ACOU Sophie | 5h34'50 | AKTOS EQUIPEMENT (09) |
| 13 | 1212 | PLANO Lydie | 5h47'42 | FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS (12) |
| 14 | 1022 | PROSPERI Elodie | 5h53'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1041 | BOULIN Emilie | 6h00'39 | US BAZAS (33) |
| 16 | 1419 | DURAND Stella | 6h01'36 | RMT (66) |
| 17 | 1077 | LAFFITTE Amandine | 6h03'42 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 18 | 1133 | MALBOIS Marie-Anne | 6h08'08 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 19 | 1229 | DRAPPIER Nadège | 6h11'08 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 20 | 1397 | DELAGOUTTE Hélène | 6h13'10 | ENDAVANT66 (66) |
| 21 | 1075 | GOUVEIA Audrey | 6h13'47 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 22 | 1327 | VENDE Soline | 6h23'35 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 23 | 1453 | CAMBON Margaux | 6h24'59 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 24 | 1546 | PICHON Coralie | 6h37'18 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
| 25 | 1511 | BROUSTAUT Camille | 6h38'22 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (17) |
| 26 | 1450 | BERGE Eva | 6h39'31 | LE PEYRAT (09) |
| 27 | 1166 | LANTEAUME Maud | 6h42'37 | FOIX (09) |
| 28 | 1081 | GAUBERT Marlene | 6h45'04 | BERAT (31) |
| 29 | 1025 | PRENTICE Charlotte | 6h45'19 | ROQUEFIXADE (09) |
| 30 | 1225 | MENANT Nina | 6h53'17 | LANTA (31) |
| 31 | 1080 | BREUL Maeva | 7h03'28 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 32 | 1478 | CRUYPENNINCK Pauline | 7h03'41 | ANGERS (49) |
| 33 | 1112 | BESSON Montaine | 7h05'20 | LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE / TRAILRAIL CLUB (30) |
| 34 | 1088 | CAYUELA Annick | 7h06'14 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 35 | 1033 | SOUTON Lucie | 7h09'11 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
| 36 | 1150 | GARCIA Christelle | 7h38'01 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 37 | 1174 | TACHER Marie-Pierre | 7h45'40 | DUGNY (93) |
| 38 | 1303 | ROSICH Malvina | 7h51'25 | VO2 MAX (09) |
| 39 | 1531 | EYMAS Laura | 9h02'01 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 40 | 1249 | LEONARDELLI Laura | 10h00'25 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1061 | ARANGO Yanid | 4h54'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1293 | RIVES Natacha | 5h01'28 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1528 | RUE Jennifer | 5h25'47 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 1039 | CAPREDON Laurence | 5h31'39 | COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME (77) |
| 5 | 1469 | CHAMIGNON Delphine | 5h32'04 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 6 | 1053 | GILABERT ROCA Julia | 5h38'27 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
| 7 | 1037 | DECAUP Joanna | 6h01'00 | S/L LE BLANC ATHLETISME (31) |
| 8 | 1519 | MORENO Sonia | 6h07'56 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 9 | 1096 | ROY Fanny | 6h42'36 | FOIX (09) |
| 10 | 1280 | GOMARIN Amandine | 6h45'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1295 | LEROYER Amandine | 6h54'23 | ANGERS (49) |
| 12 | 1313 | DUCLOUT Tiffanie | 6h55'10 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 13 | 1567 | SELLOS Coralie | 6h58'38 | NOE (31) |
| 14 | 1094 | SEBILLE Audrey | 6h59'53 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 15 | 1141 | GERAUD Charlotte | 7h16'13 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 16 | 1139 | DUPUIS Mélanie | 7h16'48 | VO2 MAX (09) |
| 17 | 1078 | MEHL Mélanie | 7h16'49 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 18 | 1127 | CLAVERIE Stephanie | 7h28'10 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 19 | 1312 | BAUDOUX Anne-Alexandrine | 8h28'06 | MOMERES (65) |
| 20 | 1227 | BOUSSETTA Sandra | 9h12'15 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 21 | 1125 | LAMEGO Laetitia | 9h49'30 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1143 | GARCIA Aurelie | 5h01'27 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ TRAIL DE L'HERS (09) |
| 2 | 1317 | CLAVIER Elodie | 5h27'55 | RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES (44) |
| 3 | 1215 | MURGUI Marie | 5h36'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1425 | RAYNAUD PEREIRA Emilie | 5h40'08 | VOLCENDURANCE (63) |
| 5 | 1110 | BOUDRY Ingrid | 5h43'02 | MERCENAC (09) |
| 6 | 1551 | MORGANT Julie | 5h46'35 | COVS (31) |
| 7 | 1307 | LE BERRE Sonia | 5h59'08 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 8 | 1207 | MICHEL Julia | 6h03'30 | CARBO RUN (31) |
| 9 | 1010 | HANNEQUIN Sandra | 6h05'53 | RIMONT (09) |
| 10 | 1544 | MARTINAZZI Sophie | 6h23'16 | SPIRIDON PAYS DOLMES (09) |
| 11 | 1231 | LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie | 6h30'46 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 12 | 1320 | GRANENA Regina | 6h37'22 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 13 | 1190 | BARBARIA Marie Sophie | 6h38'37 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
| 14 | 1399 | DESBAS Shirley | 6h40'25 | BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
| 15 | 1233 | BÉDRÈDE Mélanie | 6h45'07 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 16 | 1299 | EYCHENNE Elisabeth | 6h48'02 | LESCURE (09) |
| 17 | 1076 | REY Virginie | 6h57'27 | MDO TRAIL / CTC (11) |
| 18 | 1271 | LOPES Julie | 7h05'20 | TRAILRAILCLUB (34) |
| 19 | 1157 | CASTANHEIRA Ludivine | 7h12'43 | MONT (64) |
| 20 | 1383 | GONSALES Amandine | 7h13'58 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 21 | 1108 | PILLET Mathilde | 7h22'24 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 22 | 1057 | BRAGHETTO Marie | 7h24'53 | ST AMADOU (09) |
| 23 | 1030 | QUEMENER Laure | 7h34'16 | LES ESPRITS VIFS (33) |
| 24 | 1246 | MAURELL Julie | 7h56'50 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 25 | 1336 | MONTAGNÉ Aude | 7h59'12 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 26 | 1557 | GUIHARD Emmanuelle | 8h15'11 | FAM NANTAISES (44) |
| 27 | 1384 | WATREMEZ Céline | 8h35'41 | FOIX (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1506 | CAMBUS Cécile | 4h57'36 | ST GIRONS (09) |
| 2 | 1545 | COLLÉONI Isabelle | 5h28'15 | SPIRIDON SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 3 | 1553 | PHILIPPOT Anne-Laure | 5h36'56 | SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA (44) |
| 4 | 1090 | DA CUNHA Sandrine | 5h38'44 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 5 | 1200 | CHANU Myriam | 5h53'31 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
| 6 | 1199 | KARELUS Béatrice | 5h55'18 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 7 | 1066 | FLAMBEAUX Charlotte | 5h57'56 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 8 | 1196 | PAILLARDON Christelle | 6h19'16 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
| 9 | 1331 | MARQUIER Sylvie | 6h19'49 | COSATRAIL (31) |
| 10 | 1357 | CUGUEILLERE Sèverine | 6h33'46 | GROLES TROTTEURS / ACFC (11) |
| 11 | 1269 | CAULA LEGRIEL Sophie | 6h37'38 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 12 | 1230 | VALLVE Sandra | 6h45'06 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 13 | 1404 | TURQUAND Vanessa | 7h04'55 | RAPV (85) |
| 14 | 1035 | SARDA Marie | 7h08'50 | MELUN (77) |
| 15 | 1493 | LABAN MELE Séverine | 7h12'43 | GAZELLES CO (64) |
| 16 | 1556 | VALETTE Aline | 7h14'48 | CAP09 (09) |
| 17 | 1098 | VERSTICHELEN Celine | 7h15'13 | AUXH (32) |
| 18 | 1132 | KIKOLSKI Sandrine | 7h16'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 19 | 1390 | AZEMA Virginie | 7h17'59 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 20 | 1113 | DISCALA Marie-Françoise | 7h26'00 | MDO TRAIL (11) |
| 21 | 1220 | PLOTEAU Céline | 7h27'05 | RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES (44) |
| 22 | 1091 | MOREL Stéphanie | 9h02'02 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 23 | 1189 | BONNEFILLE Marie | 9h41'16 | TEE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1457 | CLAVE Agnès | 5h21'55 | CASTETIS (64) |
| 2 | 1184 | GALY Christelle | 5h37'59 | LES COURAPIEDS (65) |
| 3 | 1063 | ZAMUNER Karine | 6h38'34 | TRAIL DE LA BAROUSSE/CAP MONTCALM (09) |
| 4 | 1159 | BIENFAIT Florence | 6h38'58 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 5 | 1032 | STRECHKOV Aline | 6h39'21 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 6 | 1154 | GUÉRY Florence | 6h58'50 | SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09) |
| 7 | 1449 | GAU Elisabeth | 7h03'32 | ACFC ET CTC (11) |
| 8 | 1319 | OUVRARD Marie | 7h04'55 | RAPV (85) |
| 9 | 1124 | MARTINEZ Aurélia | 7h05'20 | TRAIRAIL (34) |
| 10 | 1147 | SIMONIN Valérie | 7h07'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 11 | 1213 | PETITEAU Delphine | 7h30'33 | RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES (44) |
| 12 | 1406 | BOUSQUET Frédérique | 7h31'11 | JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11) |
| 13 | 1040 | LACROIX Véronique | 7h46'10 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
| 14 | 1194 | D'ANGELO Patricia | 7h46'37 | SAINT LAURENT DU VAR (06) |
| 15 | 1341 | CASTEL-DAYDE Corinne | 7h56'10 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 16 | 1106 | LEBRETON Sandrine | 7h59'04 | TEAM GALB12 (31) |
| 17 | 1115 | BRILLOUX Laurence | 8h15'13 | RADO 79 FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
| 18 | 1337 | VALLAT Sandrine | 8h24'29 | YOU CAN TRAIL (66) |
| 19 | 1203 | BIGOT Karine | 8h26'12 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 20 | 1278 | GARNIER Angélina | 8h36'12 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1350 | GUEIT Isabelle | 6h11'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1439 | JUMEAU Shili | 6h37'44 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 1051 | FERRAZ Carole | 6h58'36 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 1153 | GOUVEIA Francine | 7h16'13 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 5 | 1165 | GOUVEIA Danielle | 7h16'13 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 6 | 1210 | THIBAULT Frédérique | 7h27'19 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
| 7 | 1247 | GINER Agnès | 7h56'51 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 8 | 1060 | CESSAL Vėronique | 8h26'11 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 9 | 1402 | DOUBLET Laurence | 8h43'17 | ETIOLLES (91) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1282 | NAVARRO Brigitte | 7h38'10 | MOUSSAN (11) |
| 2 | 1070 | LE GUELLANFF Sylvie | 7h46'10 | LSVC (29) |
| 3 | 1265 | LIARD DREANO Marie Annick | 8h48'38 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1072 | LAGARDE Victor | 4h11'26 | TEFECE (31) |
| 2 | 1131 | BOURMAULT Alexandre | 5h57'20 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 3 | 1423 | BLANC Mathis | 6h15'38 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1588 | DURAND Julien | 3h35'06 | FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
| 2 | 1006 | HERVY Evan | 3h42'59 | BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR / RUNSTORE BORDEAUX (33) |
| 3 | 1024 | TOURNIEROUX Victor | 3h54'43 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 4 | 1415 | DORBES Hugo | 3h59'28 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 5 | 1195 | GIROUDIERE Antoine | 4h02'30 | TOCATS DEL CIM (66) |
| 6 | 1105 | ROUCH Yann | 4h03'15 | S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 7 | 1019 | VAISSIERES Theo | 4h07'19 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 8 | 1172 | VARAIS Andy | 4h22'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1100 | GRET Damien | 4h26'05 | AUZAT (09) |
| 10 | 1365 | ALLABERT Nicolas | 4h33'48 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 11 | 1003 | BELLOIR Jean-Marc | 4h37'43 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 12 | 1298 | BARBIN Aurélien | 4h39'11 | S/L PAYS DE SAINT GILLES VENDEE ATHLETISME (85) |
| 13 | 1565 | PRAT Titouan | 4h44'34 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 14 | 1552 | ZAMOLO Gaël | 4h47'49 | CASTRES (81) |
| 15 | 1555 | FENECH Noa | 4h51'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 16 | 1248 | BÉ Gregory | 4h52'09 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 17 | 1543 | CHEVALLIER Guillaume | 4h54'15 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 18 | 1373 | LAHOREAU Denis | 4h57'21 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 19 | 1304 | DAGORN Nicolas | 4h58'28 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1536 | OILLIC Adrien | 5h00'17 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 21 | 1420 | PICARD Noël | 5h00'41 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 22 | 1468 | ADROIT Benjamin | 5h07'46 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
| 23 | 1179 | TOULZA Jean-Jérémie | 5h09'58 | MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
| 24 | 1170 | BARBIER Adrian | 5h14'19 | EAUNES (31) |
| 25 | 1559 | TOMEO Mathieu | 5h14'51 | VARILHES (09) |
| 26 | 1540 | LHERM Nicolas | 5h19'20 | CNGC (31) |
| 27 | 1121 | VUILLEMENOT Marc | 5h19'27 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 28 | 1512 | REHLINGER Simon | 5h24'26 | 1ER RCP (12) |
| 29 | 1288 | SERENA Dorian | 5h26'33 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 30 | 1471 | ROLLAND Tristan | 5h28'03 | AIGNES (31) |
| 31 | 1465 | GARNIER Maxime | 5h36'49 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 32 | 1027 | GODIVIER Arnaud | 5h37'18 | LA CABALE SONORE (31) |
| 33 | 1462 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 5h41'29 | TEAM MAEL (65) |
| 34 | 1123 | FERNANDES Romain | 5h45'52 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 35 | 1054 | TRICOULET Lucas | 5h46'58 | OXYGENE32 (32) |
| 36 | 1251 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 5h47'02 | OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
| 37 | 1358 | BOURGES Paul | 5h47'52 | LYON (69) |
| 38 | 1217 | ROUBICHOU Jordi | 5h49'39 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 39 | 1118 | DEJUS Raphael | 5h52'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1414 | VERDIÉ PEREZ Pablo | 5h52'58 | PORTE PUYMORENS (66) |
| 41 | 1161 | LAMBERT Clement | 5h53'36 | RUNATURE (79) |
| 42 | 1538 | SUBERVIOL Frédéric | 5h57'19 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 43 | 1568 | TEVAEARAI Heitama | 6h00'23 | TEAM VAA MAX (11) |
| 44 | 1388 | RUEDA Florian | 6h02'31 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 45 | 1264 | HAMON Vincent | 6h06'00 | RENNES (35) |
| 46 | 1274 | RAYNAL Regis | 6h08'06 | ROQUECOR (82) |
| 47 | 1434 | BLANC Guillaume | 6h11'43 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 48 | 1309 | MONCLUS Victor | 6h23'06 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 49 | 1326 | CERF Léo | 6h23'36 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 50 | 1221 | PAULIN Arnaud | 6h36'11 | GAILLAC-TOULZA (31) |
| 51 | 1368 | BAGRÉAUX Bastien | 6h36'28 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
| 52 | 1509 | PERRAULT Gregory | 6h41'34 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 53 | 1223 | MAGNE Hugo | 6h47'00 | CADAUJAC (33) |
| 54 | 1266 | PLANCADE Robin | 6h50'45 | PAC (31) |
| 55 | 1052 | PONS Ludovic | 6h59'20 | ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
| 56 | 1086 | BRU Alexandre | 7h14'10 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES /TEAM COIN COIN (11) |
| 57 | 1431 | GUYOT Tifaine | 7h21'19 | RUNINANGERS (49) |
| 58 | 1128 | CHAMPAGNE Ulrick | 7h28'07 | POMPIER DE SAVERDUN (09) |
| 59 | 1167 | CANDELLE Benjamin | 7h44'56 | INTERSPORT PAMIERS 09 (31) |
| 60 | 1129 | REBONATO Marc | 9h49'30 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| DNF | 1005 | MOURIES Fabien | Abandon | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| DNF | 1474 | TRY Fabien | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1503 | AUBOURG Sébastien | 4h06'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1201 | SOUM Vivien | 4h13'29 | MONTMELIAN (73) |
| 3 | 1558 | FRYDER Ivan | 4h15'46 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 4 | 1441 | LAMOUROUX Thomas | 4h21'29 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 5 | 1456 | MOREAU Luc | 4h29'29 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 6 | 1245 | TERRAIL Julien | 4h36'07 | AS GINTO (31) |
| 7 | 1526 | FORI Benoit | 4h39'39 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 8 | 1254 | DURIGON Johan | 4h44'26 | OXY 32 (32) |
| 9 | 1180 | BOURGAILH Gaël | 4h45'24 | LES BORDES SUR ARIZE (09) |
| 10 | 1533 | DA COSTA Cédric | 4h48'53 | DUHORUN (40) |
| 11 | 1062 | BENI Maxime | 4h50'01 | EAUNES (31) |
| 12 | 1292 | BASCAING Jeremie | 4h51'18 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 13 | 1198 | RAFLIN Antoine | 5h00'20 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 1151 | COT Nicolas | 5h12'46 | MALLEON (09) |
| 15 | 1391 | CHACHAY Guilain | 5h14'06 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 16 | 1348 | MARCAILLOU Jérôme | 5h16'46 | CARBAILLOU SUMMER TRAILER (09) |
| 17 | 1473 | ASSEMAT Pierre | 5h19'41 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 18 | 1367 | GUIRAUD Thomas | 5h19'41 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 19 | 1354 | BLASCO SOLER Gabriel | 5h22'19 | L'ALTET TRAIL TEAM (82) |
| 20 | 1281 | NAVARRO Théo | 5h24'11 | SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
| 21 | 1068 | SZYMANIAK Nicolas | 5h38'17 | REBIGUE (31) |
| 22 | 1371 | CAPMAS Dimitri | 5h41'23 | FAUROUX (82) |
| 23 | 1374 | CARBONNE-BLANQUI Jean | 5h42'53 | PESSAC (33) |
| 24 | 1409 | ANGLES TALLADA Joaquim | 6h00'35 | MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA (ESPAGNE) |
| 25 | 1394 | FLEURY Marc | 6h01'15 | CUSSAC-FORT-MEDOC (33) |
| 26 | 1560 | LIGEROT Stéphane | 6h02'59 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 27 | 1361 | IMBERT Denis | 6h12'36 | SAUVAGNON (64) |
| 28 | 1321 | SARDA Jeremie | 6h13'09 | TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
| 29 | 1192 | SALES Maxime | 6h16'45 | SAINT FELIU D'AMONT (66) |
| 30 | 1206 | GUERIN Jimmy | 6h21'22 | ANGERS (49) |
| 31 | 1351 | TURRIERE Jean François | 6h21'49 | LES CABANNES (09) |
| 32 | 1164 | VIEVILLE Florent | 6h32'27 | BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
| 33 | 1297 | ALGAYRES Rémy | 6h34'28 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (GASQUES 82) (82) |
| 34 | 1311 | BAGRÉAUX Boris | 6h36'26 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 35 | 1214 | LECUSSAN Christophe | 6h36'50 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 36 | 1422 | CARMONA Olivier | 6h36'55 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 37 | 1259 | PHOSTEIN Rémy | 6h42'41 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 38 | 1103 | POUJADE William | 6h45'52 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 39 | 1405 | MATILLO Olivier | 6h45'58 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 40 | 1476 | BONNET Martial | 6h55'05 | WHITE MONKEYS (31) |
| 41 | 1013 | LATOUR Julien | 7h01'01 | VO2 MAX (09) |
| 42 | 1178 | MATHIEU Jerome | 7h03'28 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 43 | 1380 | PETITJEAN Sebastien | 7h12'56 | CRAPONNE (69) |
| 44 | 1228 | VIDAL Julien | 7h14'46 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 45 | 1079 | MEHL Brice | 7h16'50 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 46 | 1505 | ROTIER Maxime | 7h24'53 | BRASSAC (09) |
| 47 | 1149 | MIURA Anthony | 7h38'00 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 48 | 1547 | CANO Sébastien | 7h45'39 | SEIX (09) |
| 49 | 1504 | CHARBONNEAUX David | 7h49'24 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 50 | 1089 | LALANNE Julien | 7h55'41 | LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
| 51 | 1426 | VIDAL Hugo | 7h56'50 | LES ZINZINS (31) |
| 52 | 1263 | TEINTURIER Leny | 8h06'02 | CALMONT (31) |
| 53 | 1183 | RULHE Thomas | 8h08'22 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 54 | 1226 | ALLARD Quentin | 9h12'16 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| DNF | 1470 | BLAZY Florent | Abandon | FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
| DNF | 1023 | GALY Romain | Abandon | BEAUPUY (31) |
| DNF | 1069 | LAVIT Guillaume | Abandon | CLUB TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON (64) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1290 | SOMPROU Mathieu | 4h19'19 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) |
| 2 | 1012 | BONNANS Régis | 4h22'45 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 3 | 1463 | BORIE Pierre | 4h22'57 | SALOMON FRANCE (65) |
| 4 | 1107 | TEILLET Fabrice | 4h39'49 | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
| 5 | 1521 | LABORDE Damien | 4h41'21 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 6 | 1240 | GUICHOU Benjamin | 4h43'55 | FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
| 7 | 1377 | LAURENS Benoît | 5h00'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 8 | 1197 | LEMAITRE Frédéric | 5h06'26 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 9 | 1253 | BERGOS Pierre | 5h08'15 | ANGLET (64) |
| 10 | 1492 | CONDAMIN Cyril | 5h11'24 | DREUILHE (09) |
| 11 | 1238 | FILLASTRE Boris | 5h12'40 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 12 | 1489 | GIRAUD Benoît | 5h12'54 | TIS THALES (31) |
| 13 | 1109 | KAPLER Jeremy | 5h15'33 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 14 | 1330 | BOSC Sébastien | 5h15'39 | SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
| 15 | 1370 | BROSSIER Wilfried | 5h21'45 | BDC (33) |
| 16 | 1256 | EGONNEAU Mathieu | 5h22'51 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
| 17 | 1134 | DHOMPS Charles | 5h25'30 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 18 | 1418 | ACHOUR Neji | 5h27'03 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 19 | 1101 | DARRACQ Julien | 5h29'38 | SANGUINET (40) |
| 20 | 1277 | BEUGLE Thomas | 5h36'10 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 21 | 1216 | AUE Lilian | 5h36'10 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 22 | 1286 | GUARDIA Fabien | 5h39'13 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 23 | 1255 | BIRONNEAU Julien | 5h41'41 | SAINTE COLOMBE DE VILLENEUVE (47) |
| 24 | 1484 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 5h42'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 25 | 1270 | CASASSA-VIGNA Jean-Michel | 5h46'06 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 26 | 1518 | MANUELE Tony | 5h47'03 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 27 | 1532 | DREVET Pierre-Yves | 5h47'21 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 28 | 1182 | TEILLET Gwénaël | 5h47'29 | LA REORTHE (85) |
| 29 | 1120 | ABAT Laurent | 5h49'25 | AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
| 30 | 1234 | RODIER Laurent | 5h51'32 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 31 | 1352 | CASSA Christophe | 5h52'44 | NERAC (31) |
| 32 | 1087 | MAZIERE Étienne | 5h52'52 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 33 | 1279 | SERVAT Pierre | 5h53'13 | SIREUIL (16) |
| 34 | 1495 | BERMUDO ALBALA Samuel | 5h56'05 | FOULEES PORTES D' ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
| 35 | 1339 | AVEDILLO Xavier | 5h57'25 | FONBEAIZARD (31) |
| 36 | 1148 | GUIMBERTEAU Damien | 5h57'32 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 37 | 1375 | CALESTROUPAT Thierry | 5h58'33 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 38 | 1243 | TESTAUD Philippe | 6h00'19 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 39 | 1144 | PAGES Cédric | 6h00'22 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 40 | 1122 | DUBOSC Sylvain | 6h01'14 | SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33) |
| 41 | 1208 | POUJADE Ludovic | 6h03'29 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 42 | 1175 | PAIMBAULT Jérémie | 6h09'41 | DUGNY (93) |
| 43 | 1525 | CAZALET Mathieu | 6h12'36 | AIRE SUR L'ADOUR (40) |
| 44 | 1497 | BIALDYGA Vivian | 6h13'05 | UGLAS (65) |
| 45 | 1408 | TEYCHENNE Marc | 6h16'46 | ESPAGNE |
| 46 | 1486 | RAMIO Julien | 6h17'43 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 47 | 1043 | MERLIER Arnaud | 6h18'42 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 48 | 1028 | CABEZAS Mickaël | 6h21'13 | VILLEFRANQUE (64) |
| 49 | 1460 | MARTY Sébastien | 6h29'29 | LE FAUGA (31) |
| 50 | 1014 | BOMBEZIN Cyril | 6h29'53 | HONTANX (40) |
| 51 | 1539 | BOZZATO Benoit | 6h30'56 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 52 | 1520 | MEDILIEN Jean | 6h31'01 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 53 | 1116 | GRANENA David | 6h37'23 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 54 | 1564 | SALVETAT Nicolas | 6h40'31 | BESSENS (82) |
| 55 | 1308 | CABEZAS Nicolas | 6h45'58 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 56 | 1250 | MERLY Nicolas | 6h46'47 | SAINT MARTIN DE BEAUVILLE (47) |
| 57 | 1310 | LAURENT Nicolas | 6h49'50 | TRAIL ATAC (11) |
| 58 | 1498 | DUPUY Franck | 6h53'47 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 59 | 1059 | MONNEREAU Loic | 6h55'10 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 60 | 1058 | LORIEUL Christophe | 7h02'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 61 | 1021 | ZITOUNI Chérif | 7h02'50 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 62 | 1272 | LOPES Laurent | 7h05'19 | TRAILRAILCLUB (34) |
| 63 | 1438 | CLERC Amaury | 7h07'56 | SAINT-BEAT (31) |
| 64 | 1445 | TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan | 7h14'00 | SALIES (81) |
| 65 | 1102 | ESTRADE Yohan | 7h14'50 | BALMA (31) |
| 66 | 1085 | DURAND Thomas | 7h18'38 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 67 | 1393 | GADAIS Sebastien | 7h29'37 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
| 68 | 1045 | GERVAUD Maxime | 7h36'16 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
| 69 | 1381 | DEJEAN Cyril | 7h38'12 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 70 | 1464 | CABESSUT Karl | 7h45'39 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 71 | 1017 | CAYRON Gaël | 7h51'43 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 72 | 1034 | DEFOSSEZ Maxime | 7h51'43 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
| 73 | 1097 | ROUCH Thomas | 7h52'31 | LABTEAM (31) |
| 74 | 1416 | MONTAGNE Claude | 7h59'10 | MAZERES (09) |
| 75 | 1335 | MONTAGNÉ Pierre | 7h59'12 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 76 | 1417 | ETIENNE Gaël | 8h15'16 | S/L LE MANS A 72 (72) |
| 77 | 1296 | RAYMOND Bertrand | 8h18'57 | SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33) |
| 78 | 1332 | ADAMIK Yann | 8h43'19 | VERNEUIL SUR SEINE (78) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1036 | CHARRIER Nicolas | 4h09'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1158 | CASTANHEIRA Christophe | 4h17'10 | GAZELLES CO (64) |
| 3 | 1016 | GULION Christophe | 4h17'46 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
| 4 | 1387 | CAMION Cedric | 4h18'07 | TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09) |
| 5 | 1316 | ABELLANEDA Jérôme | 4h30'19 | LAVELANET SPIRIDON (09) |
| 6 | 1026 | MARIE Emmanuel | 4h37'17 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
| 7 | 1433 | ROSSETTO Jean | 4h42'41 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 8 | 1421 | MAGNANON Loic | 4h43'04 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 1537 | LECOULES Julien | 4h45'01 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 10 | 1452 | DUMORA Gabriel | 4h50'06 | BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
| 11 | 1534 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | 4h51'06 | AGEN (47) |
| 12 | 1237 | BLANC Renaud | 4h59'55 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 13 | 1500 | FERNANDES Sebastien | 5h00'38 | SNM (09) |
| 14 | 1092 | TERRASSON Jérôme | 5h03'17 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 15 | 1236 | VAGLIENTI Matthieu | 5h04'02 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 16 | 1055 | COTTET Julien | 5h04'02 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 17 | 1267 | EDELY David | 5h04'46 | ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09) |
| 18 | 1392 | GUIRAUD Thierry | 5h08'55 | FOIX (09) |
| 19 | 1442 | PARDES Romain | 5h14'25 | TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION (40) |
| 20 | 1353 | GIRON Nicolas | 5h20'23 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 21 | 1451 | DE BACKER Boris | 5h21'49 | RUNINANGERS (49) |
| 22 | 1487 | SANCIER Romain | 5h22'02 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 23 | 1429 | GARCIA Michael | 5h22'02 | SPIRIDOM PAYS DOLMES (09) |
| 24 | 1073 | DECON Laurent | 5h25'35 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 25 | 1257 | ROCHER Gwilherm | 5h29'39 | PERFECT TRAIL (53) |
| 26 | 1398 | MARTEAU Stéphane | 5h33'24 | ARGELES SUR MER (66) |
| 27 | 1042 | GABRIEL Philippe | 5h36'43 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 28 | 1424 | DALL'OCCHIO Fabien | 5h42'45 | ALONE TRAIL (11) |
| 29 | 1363 | DISCALA Nicolas | 5h43'08 | MDO TRAIL (11) |
| 30 | 1385 | BOYER Jérôme | 5h45'21 | BB SPORTS (63) |
| 31 | 1186 | BLANC Cedric | 5h46'09 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 32 | 1188 | CHAUVET Frédéric | 5h47'24 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 33 | 1514 | COME Olivier | 5h47'50 | VAL31 (31) |
| 34 | 1044 | FAURÉ Laurent | 5h47'50 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 35 | 1490 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 5h49'14 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 36 | 1401 | JUNCA Nicolas | 5h49'16 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
| 37 | 1117 | BRU Alexandre | 5h50'11 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
| 38 | 1152 | VERGUET Stephane | 5h52'19 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
| 39 | 1067 | ALBERT Cédric | 5h52'56 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 40 | 1448 | MONTEL Clément | 5h53'29 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 41 | 1205 | LHERMITTE Julien | 5h53'30 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 42 | 1160 | BURNEL Sébastien | 5h57'23 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09) |
| 43 | 1031 | FAURE Christophe | 5h59'20 | MAUBOURGUET (65) |
| 44 | 1481 | BALLET Sebastien | 6h00'46 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 45 | 1235 | CARAYOL Mathieu | 6h00'50 | TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09) |
| 46 | 1260 | BOILLIN Nicolas | 6h02'05 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 47 | 1318 | ALLENE Freddy | 6h02'19 | BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON (40) |
| 48 | 1104 | LANDAIS Pierrot | 6h08'09 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
| 49 | 1447 | TEYSSEDRE Cédric | 6h09'49 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 50 | 1191 | PEDEBIDOU Yannick | 6h20'37 | TEAM MAEL (65) |
| 51 | 1099 | COURBIERE Jerome | 6h20'41 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 52 | 1111 | BOINEAU Cyril | 6h20'47 | ERP (09) |
| 53 | 1494 | TRATTENERO Gregory | 6h23'37 | TRAIL DES SOURCES 82 (82) |
| 54 | 1466 | GULLY Pierre | 6h23'42 | LES PONTS DE CE (49) |
| 55 | 1119 | TREZIERES Mickael | 6h23'43 | AUCUN (33) |
| 56 | 1093 | JAUREGUY Vania | 6h24'50 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 57 | 1362 | RIGOURD Jean-Louis | 6h25'50 | LEUC (11) |
| 58 | 1410 | CALZADA Rémy | 6h26'07 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 59 | 1376 | SOURD Mickael | 6h29'49 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 60 | 1314 | COMTE Nicolas | 6h32'42 | TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09) |
| 61 | 1050 | SANCHEZ Christophe | 6h34'20 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 62 | 1516 | LABADIE Michel | 6h37'43 | NC (34) |
| 63 | 1002 | BERNARD Vivian | 6h37'47 | CORRONSAC (31) |
| 64 | 1461 | ESCUDIER Nicolas | 6h42'02 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 65 | 1428 | LOUBEAU Alexandre | 6h42'03 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 66 | 1074 | BOURNIQUEL Laurent | 6h42'30 | CDI 31 (81) |
| 67 | 1029 | PLANTIEU Cyril | 6h42'40 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 68 | 1302 | MABIT Siegfried | 6h43'10 | LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
| 69 | 1382 | PHILIPPE Erwan | 6h43'21 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 70 | 1523 | SAVEL Guilhem | 6h43'57 | THE RUNNING CLUB (33) |
| 71 | 1224 | PRADAL Julien | 6h53'17 | LANTA (31) |
| 72 | 1396 | ABRATE Cédric | 6h53'45 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 73 | 1209 | LE MOAL Frederick | 6h54'07 | PESSAC (33) |
| 74 | 1136 | CASTERAN Lionel | 7h00'48 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 75 | 1140 | RABLADE Vincent | 7h08'09 | EYSINES (33) |
| 76 | 1276 | PAROLIN Nicolas | 7h08'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 77 | 1411 | BLANC Nicolas | 7h09'00 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 78 | 1284 | GOMES Michel | 7h11'31 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
| 79 | 1480 | CHASSAING Matthieu | 7h13'53 | SEIX (09) |
| 80 | 1342 | LAURENT Jérôme | 7h14'10 | TEAM COINCOIN (11) |
| 81 | 1563 | MADROLLE David | 7h14'49 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09) |
| 82 | 1389 | DUPOUY Fabrice | 7h18'00 | COURIR A MONTECH /TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 83 | 1458 | LOICHOT Matt | 7h18'38 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 84 | 1472 | BOUCHAUD Sylvain | 7h30'17 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 85 | 1219 | PLOTEAU Olivier | 7h31'05 | RUN IN THOUARE MAUVES (44) |
| 86 | 1344 | CORDIER Adrien | 7h33'55 | SAINT CIRQ (82) |
| 87 | 1064 | FOIX-SAURET David | 7h34'25 | ESPRITS VIFS (33) |
| 88 | 1501 | MARIN Armand | 8h02'06 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| DNF | 1241 | CARRIERE Sébastien | Abandon | REBIGUE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1333 | ROSSIN Franck | 4h15'36 | SAINT ANTOINE DE BREUILH (24) |
| 2 | 1477 | PERRIER Sebastien | 4h25'52 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 3 | 1446 | BOURIE Laurent | 4h47'21 | FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
| 4 | 1169 | DELVOLVE Thierry | 4h48'19 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 5 | 1360 | CLARIMON Olivier | 5h27'34 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 6 | 1048 | HUOT Jeremie | 5h32'02 | SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
| 7 | 1443 | ILHAT Pascal | 5h46'36 | CHALABRE (11) |
| 8 | 1435 | RAMALHO Jean-Michel | 5h49'56 | THALES (31) |
| 9 | 1095 | BOUSQUET Sebastien | 5h50'14 | SIPRIDON (09) |
| 10 | 1285 | GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc | 6h00'41 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 11 | 1252 | DUBALEN Franck | 6h03'08 | SNM (09) |
| 12 | 1232 | GARRIGUE Eric | 6h11'45 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 13 | 1562 | GASPAROTTO David | 6h11'53 | BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 1300 | MABIT Romuald | 6h12'00 | RAPV (85) |
| 15 | 1114 | RICHARD Arnaud | 6h13'29 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
| 16 | 1467 | MILESI Christian | 6h14'38 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 17 | 1355 | BLANC David | 6h15'38 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 18 | 1527 | TARDIF Jérôme | 6h18'19 | SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE (49) |
| 19 | 1324 | LEROUX Lilian | 6h19'15 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 20 | 1156 | TOURNABIEN Franck | 6h22'30 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 21 | 1378 | LANDAIS Fréderic | 6h26'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 22 | 1185 | LAGARDE Jean-Paul | 6h27'13 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 23 | 1403 | TURQUAND Pierre | 6h31'18 | RAPV (85) |
| 24 | 1524 | LOPEZ Herve | 6h38'58 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 25 | 1541 | REBULL Frederic | 7h02'19 | ASAP 81 (81) |
| 26 | 1517 | HUET Olivier | 7h02'58 | MONT RUN (86) |
| 27 | 1126 | MARTINEZ Olivier | 7h05'20 | TRAILRAIL (34) |
| 28 | 1004 | DOMPROBST David | 7h08'40 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 29 | 1275 | DELVOYE Adonis | 7h09'50 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 30 | 1496 | CHALLUT Stephane | 7h13'49 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 31 | 1356 | SOULE Eric | 7h16'01 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 32 | 1181 | MERIGUET Jean Christophe | 7h17'22 | SADIRAC (33) |
| 33 | 1372 | BERGERE David | 7h20'42 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 34 | 1146 | BRECHARD Nicolas | 7h21'24 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 35 | 1204 | BIGOT Alain | 7h22'26 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 36 | 1239 | DUBOIS David | 7h26'27 | LES BILLAUX (33) |
| 37 | 1082 | BLAIN Thomas | 7h27'19 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
| 38 | 1347 | LUGA Cédric | 7h44'53 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 39 | 1193 | CONSAVELA Serge | 8h06'44 | SAINT LAURENT DU VAR (06) |
| 40 | 1386 | GOURNAY Gervais | 8h35'16 | CHERVEUX (79) |
| 41 | 1323 | CASSE Fabrice | 9h49'49 | FOIX (09) |
| DNF | 1315 | BERNATAS David | Abandon | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09) |
| DNF | 1173 | DESTRADE Eric | Abandon | BIOCOOP 09 (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1508 | WYDRA Franck | 5h02'29 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 2 | 1244 | FREZOU Christophe | 5h30'59 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 1291 | SACRAMENTO Victor | 5h42'46 | LAROQUE D OLMES (09) |
| 4 | 1530 | TROUVE Serge | 5h49'00 | MERCUS GARRABET (09) |
| 5 | 1444 | LAFORGUE Jean Michel | 5h59'25 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (31) |
| 6 | 1211 | SUBRA Christophe | 6h02'29 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 1218 | FOURMENT Philippe | 6h16'47 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 8 | 1261 | BOURGES Hugues | 6h19'54 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 9 | 1294 | GOUVEIA Antoine | 6h20'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
| 10 | 1515 | SILAIRE Frederic | 6h37'43 | LAVELENET (09) |
| 11 | 1176 | SEGONDS Jean-Marie | 6h38'23 | DALOU (09) |
| 12 | 1071 | REGNIEZ Thierry | 6h53'21 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BORDEAUX (33) |
| 13 | 1038 | MAZARD Laurent | 7h06'34 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 14 | 1359 | JARGOT Franck | 7h22'41 | SAINT-MAUR DES FOSSES (94) |
| 15 | 1329 | LETO Thierry | 7h33'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1020 | LACAZE Olivier | 7h50'15 | LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 17 | 1346 | VENEC Pierre | 8h28'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 18 | 1168 | DOUBLET Jean-Marc | 8h43'19 | ETIOLLES (91) |
| 19 | 1222 | PEYRAUD Alain | 9h32'06 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| DNF | 1507 | CASTANG Jean Michel | Abandon | MONTESQUIEU (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1065 | THUMEREL Philippe | 4h57'58 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 2 | 1202 | GAU Stéphane | 5h18'20 | R1 CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 1345 | BRICAULT Philippe | 5h29'23 | 1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65) |
| 4 | 1485 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 5h39'08 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 1018 | BANCEL Pierre | 5h41'38 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
| 6 | 1171 | DANIEL Guy | 5h53'20 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 7 | 1566 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 6h14'49 | LABEGE (31) |
| 8 | 1413 | ARNAUD Didier | 7h33'10 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 9 | 1162 | DEJEAN Serge | 7h37'07 | SAPBA (09) |
| 10 | 1268 | CHOCAT Eric | 7h53'47 | RECOBRADA (09) |
| 11 | 1306 | PAILLAS Jean Marc | 8h18'55 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1325 | MORENO José | 5h40'53 | BON PIED BON OEIL (31) |
| 2 | 1522 | LAFFITTE Christian | 6h11'14 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 3 | 1187 | CHATAGNE Alain | 6h39'38 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
| 4 | 1262 | GODIVIER Patrick | 7h56'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1049 | BOUCHIQUET Philippe | 8h54'55 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
|