Toggle navigation
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
LA RIVIÈROISE
COURSE NATURE 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 12 KM
16/03/2024
129 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
122 Classements
3 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
51
RIEUTORT Audrey
55'04
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
2
42
GONZALEZ Alicia
55'05
BRUNIQUEL (82)
3
79
SARDISCO Audrey
57'24
DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
4
25
BOURLES Sarah
59'24
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
5
58
AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine
59'26
ST GAUZENS (81)
6
28
GÉRARD Aurélie
1h00'57
ALBI (81)
7
72
FORMAGE Delphine
1h02'18
LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
8
117
FORMAGE Sandrine
1h03'47
LAGRAVE (81)
9
109
GÉNÉRÉ Emmanuelle
1h04'38
ALBI (81)
10
30
HOULES Maude
1h04'50
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
11
29
ANTERION Luce
1h04'53
RONEL (81)
12
63
VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle
1h05'22
MONTANS (81)
13
116
SASIAIN Monica
1h05'28
MONTDRAGON (81)
14
112
NIEL Aalaïs
1h05'30
BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
15
108
DEROUBAIX Perrine
1h05'42
ALBI (81)
16
31
BUSSY Maëva
1h06'30
GAILLAC (81)
17
37
BESSIERE Saskia
1h06'38
SAINT-SULPICE (81)
18
32
MOUYS Maëva
1h06'55
CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
19
44
GIBORY Dominique
1h06'56
CAMBON (81)
20
291
MENARD Celine
1h07'08
GAILLAC (81)
21
48
VILLENEUVE Claire
1h07'14
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
22
7
GOUZOT Jessica
1h08'10
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
23
61
DUVAL Ariane
1h08'22
TECOU (81)
24
5
MOULIN Pauline
1h08'42
BRENS (81)
25
83
VAN DE CASTEELE Anne
1h09'19
COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
26
45
CILICI Florence
1h09'54
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
27
33
PRUNET Jessica
1h09'55
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
28
98
MONCERE Maryse
1h10'06
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
29
62
LECLERE Audrey
1h10'08
RABASTENS (81)
30
91
MINGUEZ Margarita
1h10'10
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
31
120
JOUVIN Caroline
1h10'21
GAILLAC (81)
32
95
LECOEUR Severine
1h10'39
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
33
97
BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine
1h10'57
MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
34
114
PETER Teva
1h11'07
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
35
55
LECLERE Annick
1h11'08
CADALEN (81)
36
70
MANZANO Isabelle
1h11'08
GAILLAC (81)
37
113
NOYRIGAT Florence
1h11'41
UAG RUNNING (81)
38
78
VAYSSE Julie
1h11'51
ARTHES (81)
39
26
BOURLES Katia
1h11'59
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
40
18
VALLES Nathalie
1h16'31
ALBI (81)
41
284
VERLAINE Gislaine
1h17'35
TRIATHLON (81)
42
50
LE BRAS Claire
1h18'40
TECOU (81)
43
75
TORCOL Juliette
1h20'22
GAILLAC (81)
44
60
STEPHAN Sandrine
1h20'57
BRENS (81)
45
35
LORTAL Alexandra
1h23'51
GAILLAC (81)
46
34
PINCE Eugénie
1h23'51
FREJAIROLLES (81)
47
4
NOUVIALE Peggy
1h26'23
SPORT7 (81)
48
10
BOUSQUET Caroline
1h29'47
SALMIECH (12)
DNF
41
BRUNET Aude
Abandon
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
DNF
118
MAGANA Aude
Abandon
ALBI (81)
DNF
24
MEDALE Christine
Abandon
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
86
PORTES Vivien
41'56
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
2
73
DINTILHAC Jonathan
44'55
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
3
89
MINGUEZ Eric
47'40
UAG RUNNING (81)
4
19
LENNON Stéphane
47'41
CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
5
101
REGNIE Gwénaël
48'27
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
6
1
MOULIS Guillaume
48'38
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
7
77
JAMET Mickaël
49'10
ECLA ALBI* (81)
8
9
VERGNES Michael
49'38
LES PEPOUZES (81)
9
119
GUIRAUD Cedric
51'38
TEAM81 (81)
10
110
FABRE Frédéric
52'03
BODYFORM (81)
11
20
LAFON Nicolas
52'42
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
12
71
FARGETON Stephane
52'47
GAILLAC (81)
13
84
BASTIT Benoît
52'48
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
14
125
CLAVEL Adrien
53'06
REALMONT (81)
15
85
VAISSIERES Valentin
53'31
FCG (81)
16
3
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
53'40
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
17
80
ESTEVES Antoine
53'53
CUNAC (81)
18
68
FABRIES Christophe
54'16
S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81)
19
122
HUREAU David
54'27
ST JUERY (81)
20
76
CALVET Olivier
55'02
ECLA ALBI* (81)
21
102
MASSON Fabrice
55'29
UAG RUNNING (81)
22
99
PELISSOU Maxime
55'39
BRENS (81)
23
104
CALMETTES Cédric
55'41
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
24
43
PORTES Patrice
55'41
LES RIVES DU TARN (81)
25
21
GRAZIANI David
55'47
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
26
100
COUREAU Guillaume
56'15
LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81)
27
66
OLIVA Éric
57'05
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
28
93
GOMBAULT Philippe
57'11
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
29
38
ALBERT Olivier
57'49
BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
30
106
DINTILHAC Anthony
58'10
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
31
22
DINTILHAC Serge
58'10
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
32
69
COELHO Cyrille
58'36
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
33
74
PETIT Sébastien
58'36
EQUIPE CMI (31)
34
53
PETIT Christophe
58'43
TERSSAC (81)
35
92
BENARFA Frédéric
59'28
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
36
16
LOUBAT Bastien
59'48
ESCALQUENS (31)
37
23
MEDALE Laurent
59'49
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
38
94
ARNALES Patrick
1h00'13
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
39
14
TRANIER Tom
1h01'05
BEURK (81)
40
115
BARREAU Romain
1h01'24
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
41
287
GRANIER Jean-Pierre
1h02'35
ASD81 (81)
42
90
RAMOND Mathieu
1h02'37
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
43
297
GERMAIN Xavier
1h02'48
RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
44
40
BOUYER Tommy
1h03'13
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) (31)
45
47
NIGRIS David
1h03'19
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
46
124
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h03'39
AUCAMVILLE (31)
47
82
DURAND Anthony
1h03'46
ALBI (81)
48
96
MONTOYA Kevin
1h04'03
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
49
121
GOMEZ Vincent
1h04'22
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) (81)
50
107
CALMELS Gilles
1h04'35
CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
51
27
COUFFIGNAL Laurent
1h05'00
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
52
64
SANOU Brice
1h05'04
ALBI (81)
53
46
BOUSQUET Christophe
1h05'24
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
54
36
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal
1h05'28
GAILLAC (81)
55
105
PIGOT Rémi
1h05'30
GAILLAC (81)
56
65
SCHWALLER Daniel
1h06'38
ALBI (81)
57
81
ASSÉMAT Jérôme
1h06'40
NOAILHAC (81)
58
52
PAYET Yannick
1h07'23
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
59
123
ZIANI Karim
1h07'31
BGR (81) (81)
60
49
LARROQUE Richard
1h07'40
GAILLAC (81)
61
6
TORRES Sébastien
1h08'20
COUFFOULEUX (81)
62
292
ABSYTE Steve
1h08'29
BOEIL BEZING (64)
63
15
LOUBAT Bernard
1h08'48
LAVAUR (81)
64
103
FAES Ludovic
1h09'05
CADALEN (81)
65
8
BERNARD Dominique
1h09'49
MASSAC SERAN (81)
66
67
COMBETTES Sébastien
1h10'08
GAILLAC (81)
67
87
REBIÈRE Luc
1h15'27
ALBI (81)
68
88
REBIERE Philippe
1h15'29
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82200) (82)
69
12
AUJARD-CATOT Christophe
1h16'09
GAILLAC (81)
70
54
VIGNE Stéphane
1h16'50
CADALEN (81)
71
111
CHAPUS Jérome
1h16'50
FSPN (81)
72
56
LECLERE Sébastien
1h16'50
FSPN 81 (81)
73
13
VELLA Martial
1h18'37
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
74
59
STEPHAN Gaël
1h20'57
BRENS (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 16/03/2024 18:32:22