Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | BOURLES Sarah | 59'24 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 42 | GONZALEZ Alicia | 55'05 | BRUNIQUEL (82) |
| 2 | 109 | GÉNÉRÉ Emmanuelle | 1h04'38 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 31 | BUSSY Maëva | 1h06'30 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 32 | MOUYS Maëva | 1h06'55 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 5 | 5 | MOULIN Pauline | 1h08'42 | BRENS (81) |
| 6 | 75 | TORCOL Juliette | 1h20'22 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 51 | RIEUTORT Audrey | 55'04 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 7 | GOUZOT Jessica | 1h08'10 | S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
| 3 | 61 | DUVAL Ariane | 1h08'22 | TECOU (81) |
| 4 | 78 | VAYSSE Julie | 1h11'51 | ARTHES (81) |
| 5 | 34 | PINCE Eugénie | 1h23'51 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 79 | SARDISCO Audrey | 57'24 | DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 2 | 58 | AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine | 59'26 | ST GAUZENS (81) |
| 3 | 72 | FORMAGE Delphine | 1h02'18 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 4 | 30 | HOULES Maude | 1h04'50 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 5 | 29 | ANTERION Luce | 1h04'53 | RONEL (81) |
| 6 | 112 | NIEL Aalaïs | 1h05'30 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 7 | 108 | DEROUBAIX Perrine | 1h05'42 | ALBI (81) |
| 8 | 291 | MENARD Celine | 1h07'08 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 33 | PRUNET Jessica | 1h09'55 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
| 10 | 62 | LECLERE Audrey | 1h10'08 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 11 | 120 | JOUVIN Caroline | 1h10'21 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 12 | 95 | LECOEUR Severine | 1h10'39 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 13 | 97 | BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine | 1h10'57 | MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
| 14 | 50 | LE BRAS Claire | 1h18'40 | TECOU (81) |
| 15 | 35 | LORTAL Alexandra | 1h23'51 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 16 | 10 | BOUSQUET Caroline | 1h29'47 | SALMIECH (12) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 28 | GÉRARD Aurélie | 1h00'57 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 117 | FORMAGE Sandrine | 1h03'47 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 3 | 114 | PETER Teva | 1h11'07 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 55 | LECLERE Annick | 1h11'08 | CADALEN (81) |
| 5 | 70 | MANZANO Isabelle | 1h11'08 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 18 | VALLES Nathalie | 1h16'31 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 4 | NOUVIALE Peggy | 1h26'23 | SPORT7 (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 63 | VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle | 1h05'22 | MONTANS (81) |
| 2 | 37 | BESSIERE Saskia | 1h06'38 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
| 3 | 48 | VILLENEUVE Claire | 1h07'14 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 98 | MONCERE Maryse | 1h10'06 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 5 | 26 | BOURLES Katia | 1h11'59 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 6 | 284 | VERLAINE Gislaine | 1h17'35 | TRIATHLON (81) |
| 7 | 60 | STEPHAN Sandrine | 1h20'57 | BRENS (81) |
| DNF | 41 | BRUNET Aude | Abandon | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| DNF | 24 | MEDALE Christine | Abandon | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 116 | SASIAIN Monica | 1h05'28 | MONTDRAGON (81) |
| 2 | 83 | VAN DE CASTEELE Anne | 1h09'19 | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 45 | CILICI Florence | 1h09'54 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 91 | MINGUEZ Margarita | 1h10'10 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| DNF | 118 | MAGANA Aude | Abandon | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 44 | GIBORY Dominique | 1h06'56 | CAMBON (81) |
| 2 | 113 | NOYRIGAT Florence | 1h11'41 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 73 | DINTILHAC Jonathan | 44'55 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 9 | VERGNES Michael | 49'38 | LES PEPOUZES (81) |
| 3 | 84 | BASTIT Benoît | 52'48 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 85 | VAISSIERES Valentin | 53'31 | FCG (81) |
| 5 | 99 | PELISSOU Maxime | 55'39 | BRENS (81) |
| 6 | 106 | DINTILHAC Anthony | 58'10 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 7 | 16 | LOUBAT Bastien | 59'48 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 8 | 14 | TRANIER Tom | 1h01'05 | BEURK (81) |
| 9 | 40 | BOUYER Tommy | 1h03'13 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) (31) |
| 10 | 82 | DURAND Anthony | 1h03'46 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 64 | SANOU Brice | 1h05'04 | ALBI (81) |
| 12 | 87 | REBIÈRE Luc | 1h15'27 | ALBI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 77 | JAMET Mickaël | 49'10 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 100 | COUREAU Guillaume | 56'15 | LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
| 3 | 69 | COELHO Cyrille | 58'36 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 4 | 115 | BARREAU Romain | 1h01'24 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 96 | MONTOYA Kevin | 1h04'03 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 6 | 6 | TORRES Sébastien | 1h08'20 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1 | MOULIS Guillaume | 48'38 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 125 | CLAVEL Adrien | 53'06 | REALMONT (81) |
| 3 | 104 | CALMETTES Cédric | 55'41 | RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
| 4 | 74 | PETIT Sébastien | 58'36 | EQUIPE CMI (31) |
| 5 | 90 | RAMOND Mathieu | 1h02'37 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 6 | 121 | GOMEZ Vincent | 1h04'22 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) (81) |
| 7 | 123 | ZIANI Karim | 1h07'31 | BGR (81) (81) |
| 8 | 292 | ABSYTE Steve | 1h08'29 | BOEIL BEZING (64) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 110 | FABRE Frédéric | 52'03 | BODYFORM (81) |
| 2 | 71 | FARGETON Stephane | 52'47 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 68 | FABRIES Christophe | 54'16 | S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
| 4 | 102 | MASSON Fabrice | 55'29 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 5 | 92 | BENARFA Frédéric | 59'28 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 47 | NIGRIS David | 1h03'19 | MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
| 7 | 52 | PAYET Yannick | 1h07'23 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 8 | 103 | FAES Ludovic | 1h09'05 | CADALEN (81) |
| 9 | 67 | COMBETTES Sébastien | 1h10'08 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 10 | 54 | VIGNE Stéphane | 1h16'50 | CADALEN (81) |
| 11 | 111 | CHAPUS Jérome | 1h16'50 | FSPN (81) |
| 12 | 56 | LECLERE Sébastien | 1h16'50 | FSPN 81 (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 86 | PORTES Vivien | 41'56 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 2 | 89 | MINGUEZ Eric | 47'40 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 3 | 19 | LENNON Stéphane | 47'41 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 101 | REGNIE Gwénaël | 48'27 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 119 | GUIRAUD Cedric | 51'38 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 6 | 20 | LAFON Nicolas | 52'42 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 7 | 80 | ESTEVES Antoine | 53'53 | CUNAC (81) |
| 8 | 122 | HUREAU David | 54'27 | ST JUERY (81) |
| 9 | 76 | CALVET Olivier | 55'02 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 10 | 21 | GRAZIANI David | 55'47 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 11 | 66 | OLIVA Éric | 57'05 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 12 | 94 | ARNALES Patrick | 1h00'13 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 13 | 297 | GERMAIN Xavier | 1h02'48 | RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
| 14 | 27 | COUFFIGNAL Laurent | 1h05'00 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 15 | 105 | PIGOT Rémi | 1h05'30 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 16 | 81 | ASSÉMAT Jérôme | 1h06'40 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 17 | 49 | LARROQUE Richard | 1h07'40 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 18 | 59 | STEPHAN Gaël | 1h20'57 | BRENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 3 | TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre | 53'40 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 43 | PORTES Patrice | 55'41 | LES RIVES DU TARN (81) |
| 3 | 38 | ALBERT Olivier | 57'49 | BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
| 4 | 23 | MEDALE Laurent | 59'49 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 287 | GRANIER Jean-Pierre | 1h02'35 | ASD81 (81) |
| 6 | 107 | CALMELS Gilles | 1h04'35 | CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 7 | 46 | BOUSQUET Christophe | 1h05'24 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
| 8 | 15 | LOUBAT Bernard | 1h08'48 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 9 | 8 | BERNARD Dominique | 1h09'49 | MASSAC SERAN (81) |
| 10 | 12 | AUJARD-CATOT Christophe | 1h16'09 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 93 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 57'11 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 53 | PETIT Christophe | 58'43 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 3 | 36 | PEDOUSSAUT Pascal | 1h05'28 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 88 | REBIERE Philippe | 1h15'29 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82200) (82) |
| 5 | 13 | VELLA Martial | 1h18'37 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | DINTILHAC Serge | 58'10 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 124 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h03'39 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 65 | SCHWALLER Daniel | 1h06'38 | ALBI (81) |
|
|