Liste des Inscrits
COURSE NATURE 12 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
MOULIS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
3 |
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
4 |
NOUVIALE Peggy Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 (81) |
|
5 |
MOULIN Pauline Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
|
6 |
TORRES Sébastien Master 0 (M0) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
|
7 |
GOUZOT Jessica Master 0 (M0) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
|
8 |
BERNARD Dominique Master 4 (M4) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
|
9 |
VERGNES Michael Senior (SE) LES PEPOUZES (81) |
|
10 |
BOUSQUET Caroline Master 1 (M1) SALMIECH (12) |
|
12 |
AUJARD-CATOT Christophe Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
|
13 |
VELLA Martial Master 5 (M5) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
|
14 |
TRANIER Tom Senior (SE) BEURK (81) |
|
15 |
LOUBAT Bernard Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
|
16 |
LOUBAT Bastien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
18 |
VALLES Nathalie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
|
19 |
LENNON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
20 |
LAFON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
21 |
GRAZIANI David Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
22 |
DINTILHAC Serge Master 6 (M6) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
23 |
MEDALE Laurent Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
24 |
MEDALE Christine Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
25 |
BOURLES Sarah Espoir (ES) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
26 |
BOURLES Katia Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
27 |
COUFFIGNAL Laurent Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
28 |
GÉRARD Aurélie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
|
29 |
ANTERION Luce Master 1 (M1) RONEL (81) |
|
30 |
HOULES Maude Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
|
31 |
BUSSY Maëva Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
32 |
MOUYS Maëva Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
|
33 |
PRUNET Jessica Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
|
34 |
PINCE Eugénie Master 0 (M0) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
|
35 |
LORTAL Alexandra Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
|
36 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
|
37 |
BESSIERE Saskia Master 3 (M3) SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
|
38 |
ALBERT Olivier Master 4 (M4) BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
|
40 |
BOUYER Tommy Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) (31) |
|
41 |
BRUNET Aude Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
42 |
GONZALEZ Alicia Senior (SE) BRUNIQUEL (82) |
|
43 |
PORTES Patrice Master 4 (M4) LES RIVES DU TARN (81) |
|
44 |
GIBORY Dominique Master 5 (M5) CAMBON (81) |
|
45 |
CILICI Florence Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
46 |
BOUSQUET Christophe Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
|
47 |
NIGRIS David Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
|
48 |
VILLENEUVE Claire Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
49 |
LARROQUE Richard Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
|
50 |
LE BRAS Claire Master 1 (M1) TECOU (81) |
|
51 |
RIEUTORT Audrey Master 0 (M0) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
52 |
PAYET Yannick Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
53 |
PETIT Christophe Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
|
54 |
VIGNE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
|
55 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
|
56 |
LECLERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) FSPN 81 (81) |
|
58 |
AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine Master 1 (M1) ST GAUZENS (81) |
|
59 |
STEPHAN Gaël Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
|
60 |
STEPHAN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
|
61 |
DUVAL Ariane Master 0 (M0) TECOU (81) |
|
62 |
LECLERE Audrey Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
|
63 |
VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle Master 3 (M3) MONTANS (81) |
|
64 |
SANOU Brice Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
65 |
SCHWALLER Daniel Master 7 (M7) ALBI (81) |
|
66 |
OLIVA Éric Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
|
67 |
COMBETTES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
68 |
FABRIES Christophe Master 2 (M2) S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
|
69 |
COELHO Cyrille Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
70 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
71 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
|
72 |
FORMAGE Delphine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
|
73 |
DINTILHAC Jonathan Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
74 |
PETIT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) EQUIPE CMI (31) |
|
75 |
TORCOL Juliette Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
|
76 |
CALVET Olivier Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
|
77 |
JAMET Mickaël Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
|
78 |
VAYSSE Julie Master 0 (M0) ARTHES (81) |
|
79 |
SARDISCO Audrey Master 1 (M1) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
|
80 |
ESTEVES Antoine Master 3 (M3) CUNAC (81) |
|
81 |
ASSÉMAT Jérôme Master 3 (M3) NOAILHAC (81) |
|
82 |
DURAND Anthony Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
83 |
VAN DE CASTEELE Anne Master 4 (M4) COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
|
84 |
BASTIT Benoît Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
85 |
VAISSIERES Valentin Senior (SE) FCG (81) |
|
86 |
PORTES Vivien Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
|
87 |
REBIÈRE Luc Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
88 |
REBIERE Philippe Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82200) (82) |
|
89 |
MINGUEZ Eric Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
90 |
RAMOND Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
|
91 |
MINGUEZ Margarita Master 4 (M4) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
92 |
BENARFA Frédéric Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
93 |
GOMBAULT Philippe Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
94 |
ARNALES Patrick Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
95 |
LECOEUR Severine Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
96 |
MONTOYA Kevin Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
97 |
BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine Master 1 (M1) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
|
98 |
MONCERE Maryse Master 3 (M3) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
|
99 |
PELISSOU Maxime Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
|
100 |
COUREAU Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
|
101 |
REGNIE Gwénaël Master 3 (M3) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
102 |
MASSON Fabrice Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
103 |
FAES Ludovic Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
|
104 |
CALMETTES Cédric Master 1 (M1) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
|
105 |
PIGOT Rémi Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
|
106 |
DINTILHAC Anthony Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
107 |
CALMELS Gilles Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
|
108 |
DEROUBAIX Perrine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
|
109 |
GÉNÉRÉ Emmanuelle Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
|
110 |
FABRE Frédéric Master 2 (M2) BODYFORM (81) |
|
111 |
CHAPUS Jérome Master 2 (M2) FSPN (81) |
|
112 |
NIEL Aalaïs Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
113 |
NOYRIGAT Florence Master 5 (M5) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
114 |
PETER Teva Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
115 |
BARREAU Romain Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
116 |
SASIAIN Monica Master 4 (M4) MONTDRAGON (81) |
|
117 |
FORMAGE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
|
118 |
MAGANA Aude Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
|
119 |
GUIRAUD Cedric Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
|
120 |
JOUVIN Caroline Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
|
121 |
GOMEZ Vincent Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) (81) |
|
122 |
HUREAU David Master 3 (M3) ST JUERY (81) |
|
123 |
ZIANI Karim Master 1 (M1) BGR (81) (81) |
|
124 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
125 |
CLAVEL Adrien Master 1 (M1) REALMONT (81) |
|
284 |
VERLAINE Gislaine Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON (81) |
|
287 |
GRANIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
|
291 |
MENARD Celine Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
|
292 |
ABSYTE Steve Master 1 (M1) BOEIL BEZING (64) |
|
297 |
GERMAIN Xavier Master 3 (M3) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
|
2 |
BELLIART François Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
17 |
ESTERIOLA Oriane Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
39 |
DUFFAU Bruno Master 5 (M5) BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81) |
Non Partant |
57 |
BEZIADE Gwenaelle Master 1 (M1) TERSSAC (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/03/2024 18:32:22