Toggle navigation
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
ALEVA TRAIL
TRAIL 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM
17/03/2024
201 Inscriptions
(17 Non Partants)
184 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
340
GAUTHIER Solenne
1h09'11
MONTSEGUR (09)
2
205
MIOTTO Florence
1h10'34
TOULOUSE (31)
3
378
MICHON Marie
1h11'19
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
4
349
CHAPELLE Flora
1h15'10
TOULOUSE (31)
5
293
FLORES Dorothée
1h21'43
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
6
331
LECHEVALIER Virginie
1h21'52
GRATENTOUR (31)
7
307
DAL GRANDE Laetitia
1h22'18
AKUMA (31)
8
237
MINONDO Lorea
1h23'02
2 RIVES RUGBY (31)
9
235
CROUZIER Estelle
1h24'24
TOULOUSE (31)
10
241
LEYGUE Anouk
1h25'08
PJAP (31)
11
232
DARRAZ Romane
1h26'27
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
12
384
GOIN Syndie
1h28'37
LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
13
202
REGNAUD Josephine
1h29'46
TOULOUSE (31)
14
242
FLECKENSTEIN Leslie
1h30'20
BAIE MAHAULT (97)
15
231
BURGAND Muriel
1h30'20
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
16
374
TRAN VAN BIEN Stéphanie
1h31'05
LES FORTICHES (31)
17
204
MEMPONTEL Nadia
1h31'20
TARABEL (31)
18
362
BACCHIN Lucie
1h31'41
TOULOUSE (31)
19
370
BRINAY Coline
1h31'49
AUTERIVE (31)
20
207
NORI Albane
1h32'50
BORDEAUX (33)
21
271
PAQUET Virginie
1h33'48
NAILLOUX (31)
22
267
CARBONNEL Claire
1h35'12
MIREMONT (31)
23
254
SALVAYRE Marlène
1h35'47
CINTEGABELLE (31)
24
282
BLANQUART Caroline
1h35'59
25
248
LANCHIER Mélanie
1h36'32
TEAM KILI (31)
26
266
SELLA Emmanuelle
1h36'32
TOULOUSE (31)
27
243
FLECKENSTEIN Laura
1h36'55
TOULOUSE (31)
28
342
MARX Christina
1h37'26
TOULOUSE (31)
29
228
PLAINECASSAGNE Louise
1h37'27
MONTAUBAN (82)
30
263
FOUCAUD Gwendoline
1h37'52
AUTERIVE (31)
31
258
PARISE Malaury
1h38'22
LAU-BALAGNAS (65)
32
306
TALVARD Virginie
1h38'34
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
33
385
EVRARD Aurore
1h39'05
MAUZAC (31)
34
335
CAPURON Celine
1h39'10
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
35
210
RAYNAL Chloe
1h40'04
ISSUS (31)
36
269
AUGÉ Mathilde
1h40'17
TOULOUSE (31)
37
327
DEFEND Karine
1h40'22
CAUJAC (31)
38
351
JAN Sophie
1h40'46
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
39
302
TOURRET Marie
1h40'49
GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
40
255
FIS Emilie
1h41'07
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
41
345
GUIRAUD Chantal
1h41'52
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
42
250
KLECHA Kati
1h42'03
CASTELGINEST (31)
43
388
SEGUELA Julie
1h42'04
CINTEGABELLE (31)
44
292
DEJEAN Virginie
1h42'50
MURET (31)
45
289
DUCASSOU Marianne
1h43'18
ROQUETTES (31)
46
286
SAFFORIS RAGNE Stéphanie
1h43'30
CINTEGABELLE (31)
47
383
GARCIA Manon
1h43'30
LES DEMI GAZELLE (31)
48
333
PAILHES Sylvie
1h45'37
LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
49
373
LEFEVRE Eugénie
1h46'51
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
50
291
BUISAN Marine
1h47'44
AUTERIVE (31)
51
367
MATHIEU Laura
1h48'42
CINTEGABELLE (31)
52
356
QUARANTA Julie
1h49'26
PAS DE CLUB (31)
53
281
FRANCHI Joëlle
1h49'29
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
54
369
CAMPOURCY Yolande
1h51'24
AKUMA (31)
55
304
BERDEIL Nadège
1h53'48
MONTGEARD (31)
56
337
CERVERO TAVERRITI Célia
2h00'30
AUZIELLE (31)
57
223
PLAINECASSAGNE Marie-Helene
2h01'26
CAHORS (46)
58
317
ANQUETIN Marine
2h01'56
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
59
260
HAMMOUD Léa
2h08'28
TOULOUSE (31)
60
217
CAZALAS Claire
2h09'27
TOULOUSE (31)
61
395
BOUTTIER Séléna
2h09'59
CINTEGABELLE (31)
62
213
PLAINECASSAGNE Lison
2h10'15
TOULOUSE (31)
63
279
RIVIÈRE Malika
2h13'11
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
64
226
PLAINECASSAGNE Claire
2h13'57
PARIS (75)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
230
MINARD Camille
1h03'23
BRIE (09)
2
251
MARTINEZ Nicolas
1h07'07
MURET (31)
3
246
MARC Florent
1h07'35
LAGRACE DIEU (31)
4
382
GRENET Joan
1h08'54
TBZ (31)
5
339
KEITA Osman
1h10'00
LAVELANET (09)
6
357
VIDOTTO Matthieu
1h10'25
LABATUT (09)
7
381
SALVAYRE Remi
1h10'37
EAUNES (31)
8
336
SACILOTTO Vincent
1h11'05
LEZAT (09)
9
308
DONINI Brice
1h11'20
AKUMA (31)
10
311
KULIFAJ Dorian
1h14'09
NAILLOUX (31)
11
330
LECHEVALIER Clément
1h15'07
GRATENTOUR (31)
12
234
ARLABOSSE Brice
1h15'08
FOIX (09)
13
265
DUBIEN Maxime
1h17'02
TOULOUSE (31)
14
208
VIGROUX Benoit
1h17'05
LOUBENS-LAURAGAIS (31)
15
224
BOYER Guillaume
1h17'29
CINTEGABELLE (31)
16
259
PISZYNA Andy
1h17'37
ACAMVILLE (31)
17
257
REYDEL Antoine
1h17'40
LAU-BALAGNAS (65)
18
225
PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit
1h18'35
CAHORS (46)
19
363
COULOMBEAU Julien Coulombeau
1h19'02
GAMBIE
20
303
D ALMEIDA Florian
1h19'03
GAILLAC-TOULZA (31)
21
316
POULAT Guilhem
1h19'14
VENERQUE (31)
22
206
DUCAS Maxime
1h21'29
BORDEAUX (33)
23
218
CHERIF Alexandre
1h21'35
TARABEL (31)
24
272
ROBERT Daniel
1h21'41
LES SHERPAS D'OC (31)
25
298
VALENTIN Viktor
1h21'44
RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
26
249
LANCHIER Olivier
1h21'47
MURET (31)
27
368
MIQUEL Christophe
1h21'48
CINTEGABELLE (31)
28
358
PERROT Sébastien
1h22'10
MAUZAC (31)
29
321
JORGE Christophe
1h22'33
SAVERDUN (09)
30
380
LOMI Lorris
1h22'47
TOULOUSE (31)
31
294
LALANNE Jean-David
1h22'59
ROQUETTE (31)
32
338
MUNERET Julien
1h23'00
TOULOUSE (31)
33
354
ALAIN Dupeyron
1h23'04
GREPIAC (31)
34
287
SAFFORIS Jérôme
1h24'16
CINTEGABELLE (31)
35
320
TORIJA Thierry
1h24'18
AUTERIVE (31)
36
238
AURIN Timothee
1h24'23
TOULOUSE (31)
37
344
RICO Aubin
1h24'25
TOULOUSE (31)
38
300
SABOUREAU Christophe
1h24'46
AUTERIVE (31)
39
376
MICHON Anthony
1h25'04
LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
40
379
CARROLA Julien
1h25'04
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
41
392
ROUANE Sébastien
1h25'10
LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
42
346
BRIOLE Nicolas
1h25'10
VENERQUE (31)
43
288
POURCEL Dimitri
1h25'22
CARBO'RUN (31)
44
366
ANGELINI Eric
1h25'30
BELBERAUD (31)
45
343
NOEL Mattias
1h25'50
AUTERIVE (31)
46
296
LODINI Guillaume
1h26'32
TEAM KILI (84)
47
274
MARC Pierre
1h26'33
ARTIGAT (09)
48
310
LATOUR Emmanuel
1h27'05
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
49
387
FELLMANN Etienne
1h27'08
AUTERIVE (31)
50
301
GUILLAUMEL Francois
1h27'21
TOULOUSE (31)
51
394
FITAN Frederic
1h28'12
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
52
299
SOULIE Moïse
1h28'29
AUTERIVE (31)
53
375
HAMON Gael
1h29'04
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
54
244
WILFRIED Huet Sanchez
1h29'10
CINTEGABELLE (31)
55
350
DUPUY Sebastien
1h29'10
CUGNAUX (31)
56
360
MESPOULET Florian
1h29'28
VERNET (31)
57
201
DROUET Maxime
1h29'49
TOULOUSE (31)
58
400
MASCARIN Victor
1h29'51
SAINT LAURENT DE LA CABRERISSE (11)
59
212
PLAINECASSAGNE Loris
1h30'05
ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE (92)
60
215
SAURAT CROUX Leo
1h30'15
LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)
61
273
DOSLIN Arnaud
1h30'31
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
62
393
JULIAN Richard
1h31'00
TOULOUSE (31)
63
309
PRODHOMME Julien
1h31'16
PUYDANIEL (31)
64
268
BARTHEZ Jerome
1h31'18
AUTERIVE (31)
65
203
SIGURA Ludovic
1h31'20
AUTERIVE (31)
66
386
GOUBEAU Damien
1h31'23
TOULOUSE (31)
67
264
POMMARET Ianis
1h31'38
ROIFFIEUX (07)
68
216
LOZES Cyril
1h31'41
NOUEILLES (31)
69
283
NOEL Lorenzo
1h32'07
AUTERIVE (31)
70
276
BERRUÉE Jérémy
1h32'49
CAIGNAC (31)
71
390
SOMPAYRAC Ludovic
1h33'11
SAINT-FELIX-DE-RIEUTORD (09)
72
329
FAGGIAN Cedric
1h33'37
COLOMIERS (31)
73
334
LAUNAY Guillaume
1h33'43
TOULOUSE (31)
74
324
GARNIER Sebastien
1h33'43
AUTERIVE (31)
75
220
PEYRAS Romain
1h33'50
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
76
262
GUIBAL Anthony
1h34'50
GREPIAC (31)
77
285
GIORGI Nicolas
1h34'58
78
313
MOUNIER Julien
1h35'09
TOULOUSE (31)
79
219
HOURCQ Thomas
1h35'19
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
80
256
REY Paul
1h35'21
AUTERIVE (31)
81
297
VALENTIN Dominique
1h36'43
RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
82
353
POULET Kevin
1h36'45
CAUJAC (31)
83
214
BLAISE Timothee
1h37'27
PINS JUSTARET (31)
84
361
LAVA Aurelien
1h38'19
SAINT JEAN (31)
85
377
FRANCH Jean-François
1h39'08
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
86
332
PAILHES Loïc
1h39'10
LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
87
364
BENOIT Jean-Luc
1h39'11
SAINT HILAIRE (31)
88
240
FABRY Stephane
1h39'27
VARILHES (09)
89
229
GALY Jerome
1h39'50
LAGARDE (31)
90
277
LENOIR Yan
1h39'54
POMPIERS DE TARASCON S/ARIEGE (31)
91
209
RAYNAL Herve
1h40'10
ISSUS (31)
92
326
TOUZIS David
1h40'22
CAUJAC (31)
93
398
PALLAROLS Vincent
1h40'31
CINTEGABELLE (31)
94
397
RAUHUT Robin
1h40'32
MONTGEARD (31)
95
359
JANSEN Olaf
1h41'53
TOULOUSE (31)
96
396
LABARTHE Emmanuel
1h43'08
AUTERIVE (31)
97
305
DUCHER Florian
1h43'13
MURET (31)
98
227
FERNANDEZ Nicolas
1h43'14
AUTERIVE (31)
99
389
PUJOL Thomas
1h43'25
CINTEGABELLE (31)
100
391
MOKRARA Adrien
1h43'30
MURET (31)
101
280
ARTICO Maxime
1h45'34
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
102
323
DIAZ Cédric
1h45'38
AURAGNE (31)
103
278
MAFFEIS Jerome
1h45'45
AKUMA (31)
104
312
BILLOD Mickaël
1h45'50
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
105
347
EOUZAN Teddy
1h46'51
LES LABARTHAIS (31)
106
348
BODIN Sébastien
1h46'52
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
107
355
FILLASTRE Matthieu
1h48'23
MURET (31)
108
372
PUJOL Denis
1h49'05
CINTEGABELLE (31)
109
325
AZALBERT Olivier
1h49'08
CAUJAC (31)
110
222
LAPLACE Pierre
1h49'30
LEGUEVIN (31)
111
233
BECART Marc-Antoine
1h49'44
CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
112
236
DAVASSE Mathieu
1h55'06
2 RIVES RUGBY (31)
113
319
ESPINOSA Dominique
1h55'38
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
114
318
TANTY Sylvain
2h01'57
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
115
314
CAYRE Stéphan
2h04'09
AUTERIVE (31)
116
399
SERVIDO Florian
2h05'04
MURET (31)
117
322
OLIVA Sebastien
2h05'28
FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31)
118
315
ABDI Karim
2h07'16
ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
119
239
CAMPOS Fabien
2h09'27
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
120
352
CORBARIEU Alain
2h25'21
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 17/03/2024 16:01:43