Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 167 | PINTHON Benjamin | 43'46 | AURADOU (47) |
|
2 | 74 | MARQUIS Enzo | 43'46 | US TALENCE* (47) |
|
3 | 76 | CASENAVE Wilfried | 44'32 | US TALENCE* (33) |
|
4 | 141 | BOUZAKRI Kamal | 45'02 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
|
5 | 140 | LUQUET Julien | 45'02 | BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER (03) |
|
6 | 291 | NEEL Valentin | 45'19 | US TALENCE* (33) |
|
7 | 13 | BRUNET Guillaume | 45'43 | ANGOULEME (16) |
|
8 | 150 | BASQUE Clément | 45'51 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
9 | 300 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | 46'50 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
|
10 | 132 | LOZAI Antonin | 46'53 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
11 | 6 | GUSSE Ronan | 46'59 | MAUVEZIN-SUR-GUPIE (47) |
|
12 | 169 | MALAURE Aurelien | 47'50 | COURS (47) |
|
13 | 158 | POUJADE Olivier | 48'27 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
14 | 212 | VALADE Dylan | 49'07 | SAINTE MARTHE (47) |
|
15 | 68 | GRANJEON Anthony | 49'37 | LORMONT (33) |
|
16 | 153 | ZAABOULA Fouad | 49'37 | TALENCE (33) |
|
17 | 256 | TURTAUT Sebastien | 50'12 | EC SAINT FELIX DE FONCAUDE (33) |
|
18 | 295 | DUCOUP Laurent | 50'31 | TALENCE (33) |
|
19 | 199 | DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES Francis | 50'34 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
20 | 59 | PONS Quentin | 50'50 | LONGUEVILLE (47) |
|
21 | 293 | BOUKADIDA Iyadh | 50'50 | SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33) |
|
22 | 57 | BENEY Franck | 51'19 | LE TOURISTE (33) |
|
23 | 159 | SOUAN Victor | 51'41 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
24 | 243 | MAUREY Julien | 51'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
25 | 38 | TABACCHI Pascal | 51'46 | SAINTE GEMME DE MARTAILLAC (47) |
|
26 | 119 | PAVAN Mickaël | 51'50 | CHAUM (31) |
|
27 | 30 | BERKOUTOV Vladimir | 52'02 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
|
28 | 92 | MONTAULIEU Vincent | 52'04 | CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE (47) |
|
29 | 187 | REY Charly | 52'10 | MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
30 | 249 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 52'20 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
31 | 171 | DUPIN Benoit | 52'28 | TEAM LA CHARETTE (33) |
|
32 | 35 | ROTTIER Paul | 52'34 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
33 | 164 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 52'37 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
|
34 | 33 | SUDIRO David | 52'37 | A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
|
35 | 154 | CASAL Laurent | 53'05 | MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
|
36 | 206 | LOPES Jorge | 53'21 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
37 | 184 | INFANTI Clément | 53'29 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
38 | 21 | MONTAULIEU Florian | 53'39 | BAZAS (33) |
|
39 | 43 | CONSTANT Thomas | 53'50 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
40 | 46 | WAHL Clement | 54'01 | USG GONTAUD FOOT (47) |
|
41 | 216 | GAURENNE Valentin | 54'37 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
42 | 31 | GABILLET Eric | 54'38 | UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47) |
|
43 | 72 | SARDA Gael | 54'38 | LA TRIBU DES CHEVEUX SALES (47) |
|
44 | 148 | FOURNIE Rémy | 54'46 | CAMIRAN (33) |
|
45 | 113 | DASPE Martin | 54'49 | BOUGNEAU (17) |
|
46 | 259 | PILONI Michael | 55'12 | ST GEMME MARTAILLAC (47) |
|
47 | 211 | LAGARDE Jérome | 55'20 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
48 | 103 | CILLIÈRES Christophe | 55'24 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
49 | 62 | FERRIERES Paul | 55'26 | FOURQUES SURGARONNE (47) |
|
50 | 223 | MORVAN Sébastien | 56'18 | SAINT GERAUD OLYMPIQUE (47) |
|
51 | 80 | VAILLANT Baptiste | 56'45 | SAINT SAUVEUR DE MEILHANT (47) |
|
52 | 121 | LUQUET Michel | 56'48 | MIRAMONT TRI (47) |
|
53 | 120 | MENVILLE Bastien | 57'28 | OFF-ROAD X-PERIENCE (47) |
|
54 | 166 | SARAZIN Tom | 57'37 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
55 | 176 | ARCHAMBEAU Thierry | 57'39 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
56 | 255 | DAROT Laurent | 57'43 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
57 | 106 | SOUAN David | 57'57 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
58 | 44 | INGRET Yoann | 58'13 | MEILHAN-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
|
59 | 53 | IANOTTO Cédric | 58'30 | CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE (47) |
|
60 | 222 | GORET Christophe | 58'34 | LOS ASTIAUS (47) |
|
61 | 156 | TROLESE Damien | 58'37 | ROQUEBRUNE (33) |
|
62 | 104 | MOREAU Xavier | 58'47 | BOUSSES (47) |
|
63 | 131 | GARCIO Alexis | 58'49 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
|
64 | 136 | ARPOULET Michel | 58'53 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
65 | 271 | GUILBERT Rémi | 58'58 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
66 | 17 | PIERRE Vivien | 59'12 | PARIS (75) |
|
67 | 37 | BERNARD Patrice | 59'17 | ALLEMAGNE |
|
68 | 248 | MASSET Jérôme | 59'17 | CAUMONT-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
|
69 | 246 | ROLLAND Vincent | 59'29 | GRIGNOLS (33) |
|
70 | 273 | CAYUELA Jean Christophe | 59'39 | LE MAS D AGENAIS (47) |
|
71 | 226 | VILLAT Vincent | 59'45 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
72 | 191 | DARCOS Willy | 1h00'01 | HURE (33) |
|
73 | 127 | CAUSSE Sebastien | 1h00'07 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
74 | 28 | DORANGE Julien | 1h00'55 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
|
75 | 207 | LOPEZ Romain | 1h01'06 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
76 | 270 | LABARDIN Maxime | 1h01'15 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
77 | 213 | GUENNEC Nicolas | 1h01'18 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
78 | 214 | LEJARD Jean-Christophe | 1h01'23 | US TALENCE* (33) |
|
79 | 39 | RYNDZUNSKI Serge | 1h01'24 | US TALENCE* (33) |
|
80 | 149 | ZAMBON Romain | 1h01'25 | BERGERAC (24) |
|
81 | 257 | ROUILLERIS Ludovic | 1h01'28 | VICHY TRIATHLON (47) |
|
82 | 124 | CHARLOU Fabien | 1h01'31 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
83 | 89 | DOTTO Noah | 1h01'35 | BOUGLON (47) |
|
84 | 287 | FOURNIER Christian | 1h01'40 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
85 | 261 | DALSHEIMER Olivier | 1h01'47 | LATRESNE (33) |
|
86 | 99 | LABADIE Sébastien | 1h01'48 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
87 | 118 | CHAMPAGNAC Denis | 1h01'55 | JUGEALS NAZARETH (19) |
|
88 | 186 | MAURIN Benoit | 1h02'03 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
89 | 178 | FIRMIN Loic | 1h02'09 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
90 | 194 | GENESTE Philippe | 1h02'23 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
91 | 160 | COLOGNI Jeremy | 1h02'23 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
92 | 90 | DENAULES Julien | 1h02'27 | BIRAC SUR TREC (47) |
|
93 | 236 | BOSELLI Théo | 1h02'35 | FC MOULAY (33) |
|
94 | 208 | NAY Loïck | 1h02'51 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
95 | 114 | SIMON Alix | 1h03'06 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
|
96 | 268 | BONNEFOND Florian | 1h03'11 | AGEN (47) |
|
97 | 112 | KOUROUMA Bruno | 1h03'13 | EASY SPORT (47) |
|
98 | 51 | OSSARD Jordane | 1h03'20 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
|
99 | 135 | CARLES Michel | 1h03'26 | TOURNON D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
100 | 286 | TAURIAC Pascal | 1h03'30 | ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47) |
|
101 | 173 | LAFUENTE Pierre | 1h03'32 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
102 | 97 | DELAS Tim | 1h03'34 | FLOIRAC (33) |
|
103 | 280 | MAGAGNINI Lucien | 1h03'45 | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME (33) |
|
104 | 138 | GUEZET Jean-Baptiste | 1h03'52 | MAUVEZIN SUR GUPIE (47) |
|
105 | 230 | KHERIF-CHAREF Sacha | 1h03'57 | EASY SPORT (47) |
|
106 | 7 | DUPUY Thomas | 1h03'58 | AUCUN (47) |
|
107 | 94 | BATTISTON Pierre-Jean | 1h04'01 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
108 | 25 | BASSELERIE Edouard | 1h04'30 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
109 | 262 | RIGAUD Denis | 1h04'32 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (24) |
|
110 | 294 | LOPES Philippe | 1h04'54 | GABARRET (40) |
|
111 | 258 | CONSTANTIN Cédric | 1h04'58 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
112 | 2 | MARCON Jérôme | 1h05'07 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
113 | 278 | ARPOULET Nicolas | 1h05'27 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
|
114 | 165 | THEZ Damien | 1h05'33 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
115 | 34 | BOSELLI Sébastien | 1h06'02 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
116 | 221 | ARPOULET Benoît | 1h06'36 | GWENGIE TEAM (47) |
|
117 | 18 | TOMIET BOUSQUET Pierre | 1h07'05 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
118 | 172 | BIREPINTE Julien | 1h07'32 | CHATENAY MALABRY (92) |
|
119 | 58 | GAVA BOUVIER Simon | 1h08'00 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
120 | 179 | LACUBE Meddy | 1h08'07 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
121 | 22 | LAMBERT Francis | 1h08'29 | SUA TRIATHLON (47) |
|
122 | 108 | BRAU Paul | 1h08'40 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
123 | 201 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 1h08'48 | OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
|
124 | 250 | LAPOIRE Yannick | 1h08'48 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (47) |
|
125 | 181 | ALLENNE TEN Cédric | 1h08'48 | SAINT PARDOUX DU BREUIL (47) |
|
126 | 85 | BELLOTTO Pascal | 1h08'52 | LAGUPIE (47) |
|
127 | 232 | CLAVERIE Yoan | 1h09'00 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
128 | 155 | RAPIN Nicolas | 1h09'11 | GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47) |
|
129 | 40 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1h09'13 | MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
130 | 182 | GUIMARAES Carlos | 1h09'33 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
131 | 174 | RETUREAU Frederic | 1h09'42 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
|
132 | 251 | MANSENCAL Jonny Vincent | 1h09'52 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
133 | 231 | CRISTOFENI Regis | 1h09'52 | SAMAZAN (47) |
|
134 | 122 | PLAZANET Yoan | 1h10'00 | PUCH D AGENAIS (47) |
|
135 | 298 | FAUCHER Benoît | 1h10'03 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
|
136 | 266 | LAMOTHE Patrick | 1h10'03 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
137 | 195 | REVERSAT Christophe | 1h10'08 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
138 | 228 | CILLIERES Charles | 1h10'16 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
139 | 267 | THOUEILLES Pierre | 1h10'29 | MARMANDE NATATION (47) |
|
140 | 88 | CUNY Paul | 1h10'50 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
141 | 152 | GALAND Antoine | 1h10'56 | LEOGNAN (33) |
|
142 | 116 | HERLING Jerome | 1h11'02 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
143 | 276 | BERKOUTOV Vsevolod | 1h11'04 | NOAILLAC (33) |
|
144 | 32 | PÉRÉ Lionel | 1h11'11 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
145 | 60 | CONCHOU Romain | 1h11'19 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
146 | 242 | LALOUBERE Patrick | 1h11'21 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
147 | 283 | VERDIER Sebastien | 1h11'22 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
148 | 263 | PREVOT Simon | 1h11'38 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
149 | 175 | KIAM Thomas | 1h11'42 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
|
150 | 241 | EBEYER Jean Baptiste | 1h11'53 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT THRIATHLON (47) |
|
151 | 168 | NICOLAS Cèdric | 1h12'01 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
152 | 42 | CONCORDIA Romain | 1h12'02 | LE NIZAN (33) |
|
153 | 70 | COMTE Anthony | 1h12'14 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
154 | 9 | CREPIN Pierre | 1h12'39 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
155 | 297 | DARROMAN Jean Claude | 1h12'40 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLTISME (33) |
|
156 | 215 | CESARO Marc | 1h12'52 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
157 | 96 | PICON Jérémy | 1h13'03 | HURE (33) |
|
158 | 79 | MERLIN Michaël | 1h13'09 | ARGENTON (47) |
|
159 | 47 | MARTIN Gabriel | 1h13'31 | TOMBEBOEUF (47) |
|
160 | 209 | YANSOUNOU Arnaud | 1h13'33 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
|
161 | 203 | JOUCLA Thierry | 1h13'53 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
162 | 61 | FERRIERES Marc | 1h14'23 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
163 | 107 | SOQUETA Chris | 1h14'25 | FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
|
164 | 105 | DE LUCA Kévin | 1h14'25 | ZLDR (47) |
|
165 | 54 | RECOUVREUR Alain | 1h15'06 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
166 | 55 | RECOUVREUR Marvin | 1h15'07 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
167 | 64 | GIRAUD Honorin | 1h15'52 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
168 | 163 | DADER Maxence | 1h17'53 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
169 | 197 | BOTTAIS Régis | 1h18'12 | CAUDROT (33) |
|
170 | 196 | LE CORRE Olivier | 1h18'19 | TEAM SUZUKI (31) |
|
171 | 265 | VALAY Ludovic | 1h19'19 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
172 | 26 | MOURET Damien | 1h19'35 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
|
173 | 290 | BLANCHARD Fabrice | 1h19'44 | STE MARTHE (47) |
|
174 | 1 | LAFFARGUE Cedric | 1h19'45 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
175 | 269 | POURCHERESSE Xavier | 1h19'58 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
176 | 254 | SIMEON Michaël | 1h20'22 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
177 | 233 | MENSAC Benoit | 1h21'42 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
178 | 185 | BONNEFIN Jonathan | 1h23'28 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
|
179 | 272 | LARRIVIERE Julien | 1h23'36 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
180 | 134 | ZAARI Jamel | 1h24'09 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
181 | 102 | GLEYROUX Didier | 1h24'40 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
182 | 139 | BAURENS Loic | 1h24'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
183 | 27 | TOULLIOU Guillaume | 1h26'03 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
184 | 11 | MARTIN Geoffrey | 1h26'03 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
|
185 | 100 | GIROD Francis | 1h26'12 | BEGLES (33) |
|
186 | 198 | JEANTET Claude | 1h26'28 | SANS (47) |
|
187 | 238 | PINÇON Laurent | 1h27'46 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
188 | 239 | HOUDEBINE Vincent | 1h27'54 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
189 | 170 | BOULITEAU Bernard | 1h33'51 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
190 | 83 | PALISSIER Nicolas | 1h34'05 | CAUMONT SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
191 | 117 | BAJT Joël | 1h39'49 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
192 | 145 | CORDIER Charles | 1h40'07 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
193 | 144 | CORDIER Daniel | 1h40'10 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
194 | 110 | ISSARTEL Jean Bernard | 1h46'11 | ROUMAGNE (47) |
|