Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 205 | VERDIER Lola | 1h11'22 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 77 | MOREAU Elisa | 1h06'18 | COUTHURES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 2 | 48 | BONTÉ-MEAUME Léonie | 1h31'43 | GAB (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 125 | CORNET Cassy | 1h03'58 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 2 | 220 | DUCLERCQ Manon | 1h08'19 | CANCON (47) |
| 3 | 279 | LALOUBERE Elisa | 1h15'57 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 229 | DARMANDIEU Océane | 55'23 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 93 | STORME Brunehilde | 57'45 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 3 | 4 | CHABOISSIER Margaux | 1h02'46 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 133 | CAUMONT Alexia | 1h03'25 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 20 | MONTAULIEU Mélanie | 1h08'38 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
| 6 | 73 | MONTAULIEU Audrey | 1h08'38 | LA TRIBU DES CHEUVEUX SALES (47) |
| 7 | 161 | LANGEL Caroline | 1h10'00 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 8 | 245 | LEGROS Coralie | 1h12'04 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 9 | 281 | LATASTE Lucie | 1h12'39 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 10 | 218 | FERNANDEZ Lucile | 1h16'52 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 11 | 23 | LEPECUCHELLE Blandine | 1h18'28 | TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 12 | 282 | JEAN-JUSTIN Maylys | 1h23'37 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 13 | 128 | CENDRE Emilie | 1h24'27 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 200 | COMBLON Adélaïde | 54'36 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 91 | VOLEAU Stéphanie | 57'40 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 3 | 288 | ROVER Julie | 1h01'32 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 63 | GIRAUD Clarisse | 1h04'43 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 5 | 142 | VERVIN Elisabeth | 1h05'14 | FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 6 | 183 | LAUTREDOU Anne-Claire | 1h05'43 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 7 | 190 | BARBE Aurore | 1h08'10 | HURE (33) |
| 8 | 75 | DUCOS Nelly | 1h12'04 | LE HAILLAN (33) |
| 9 | 147 | RUBIO Sandra | 1h12'54 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 10 | 95 | DAL ZOVO Charlène | 1h13'03 | HURE (33) |
| 11 | 12 | LESCOUZERES Cassandre | 1h14'36 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 12 | 157 | ROIG Élodie | 1h15'44 | POUSSIGNAC (47) |
| 13 | 289 | GIBERT Valérie | 1h15'48 | FOURQUES (47) |
| 14 | 177 | FOURRIÉ Ana | 1h15'54 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 15 | 69 | BIARGUES BRUNET Laetitia | 1h18'19 | LABASTIDE CASTEL AMOUROUX (47) |
| 16 | 180 | DOVALE GUIMARES Elody | 1h21'29 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 17 | 219 | PIERRE Maïlys | 1h27'45 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 18 | 227 | COPPE Julie | 1h27'46 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 87 | COLLART Johanna | 1h03'40 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 2 | 41 | GRENON Sophie | 1h06'40 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 3 | 130 | GUGLIELMONE Christine | 1h10'18 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 50 | ROQUES Virginie | 1h11'11 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 5 | 264 | DALSHEIMER Daphné | 1h15'48 | LATRESNE (33) |
| 6 | 204 | VERDIER Linda | 1h16'51 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 7 | 66 | GUÉRARD Dara | 1h19'32 | LA REUNION (47) |
| 8 | 234 | MENSAC Aurélie | 1h21'42 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 193 | TOUCHEFEU Marie-Laure | 1h01'54 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 244 | LALOUBERE Nelly | 1h03'59 | GWENGIE TEAM (47) |
| 3 | 126 | CAUSSE Aurore | 1h05'29 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 210 | DE BORTOLI Béatrice | 1h06'32 | LAVERGNE (47) |
| 5 | 49 | GUITTON Sandra | 1h13'21 | BOUGLON (47) |
| 6 | 235 | BELLOTTO Laetitia | 1h15'12 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 7 | 217 | CHAZALLON Virginie | 1h15'36 | BUZET SUR BAISE (47) |
| 8 | 252 | CARLESSO Selena | 1h21'58 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 9 | 260 | PEYRAUD Alexandra | 1h42'03 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 82 | CARRERE Valerie | 1h02'11 | GONTAUD-DE-NOGARET (47) |
| 2 | 296 | PRIVÉ Gaelle | 1h07'12 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 224 | GUERINY Valerie | 1h12'20 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
| 4 | 71 | AISSAOUI Pascale | 1h17'29 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 5 | 240 | SARRAZIN Laurence | 1h18'08 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 247 | KRUMMEL Anne-Laure | 1h09'31 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 274 | BOUIC Josiane | 1h03'39 | LA REUNION (47) |
| 2 | 111 | HENDERSON Jill | 1h08'55 | LOUBES BERNAC (47) |
| 3 | 151 | LESCUYER Cathy | 1h11'23 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 4 | 81 | ANDREA Isabelle | 1h11'52 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 137 | LEBLOIS Gisele | 1h25'46 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 2 | 101 | DAVIAUD Anne-Marie | 1h27'16 | BEGLES (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 225 | BULIT Christiane | 1h12'20 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 189 | VADON Christine | 1h17'03 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 159 | SOUAN Victor | 51'41 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 2 | 58 | GAVA BOUVIER Simon | 1h08'00 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 46 | WAHL Clement | 54'01 | USG GONTAUD FOOT (47) |
| 2 | 80 | VAILLANT Baptiste | 56'45 | SAINT SAUVEUR DE MEILHANT (47) |
| 3 | 89 | DOTTO Noah | 1h01'35 | BOUGLON (47) |
| 4 | 47 | MARTIN Gabriel | 1h13'31 | TOMBEBOEUF (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 74 | MARQUIS Enzo | 43'46 | US TALENCE* (47) |
| 2 | 113 | DASPE Martin | 54'49 | BOUGNEAU (17) |
| 3 | 62 | FERRIERES Paul | 55'26 | FOURQUES SURGARONNE (47) |
| 4 | 236 | BOSELLI Théo | 1h02'35 | FC MOULAY (33) |
| 5 | 208 | NAY Loïck | 1h02'51 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 6 | 230 | KHERIF-CHAREF Sacha | 1h03'57 | EASY SPORT (47) |
| 7 | 152 | GALAND Antoine | 1h10'56 | LEOGNAN (33) |
| 8 | 60 | CONCHOU Romain | 1h11'19 | MARCELLUS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 167 | PINTHON Benjamin | 43'46 | AURADOU (47) |
| 2 | 76 | CASENAVE Wilfried | 44'32 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 3 | 291 | NEEL Valentin | 45'19 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 4 | 13 | BRUNET Guillaume | 45'43 | ANGOULEME (16) |
| 5 | 150 | BASQUE Clément | 45'51 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
| 6 | 132 | LOZAI Antonin | 46'53 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 7 | 6 | GUSSE Ronan | 46'59 | MAUVEZIN-SUR-GUPIE (47) |
| 8 | 68 | GRANJEON Anthony | 49'37 | LORMONT (33) |
| 9 | 153 | ZAABOULA Fouad | 49'37 | TALENCE (33) |
| 10 | 199 | DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES Francis | 50'34 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 11 | 59 | PONS Quentin | 50'50 | LONGUEVILLE (47) |
| 12 | 243 | MAUREY Julien | 51'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 13 | 92 | MONTAULIEU Vincent | 52'04 | CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE (47) |
| 14 | 187 | REY Charly | 52'10 | MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 15 | 35 | ROTTIER Paul | 52'34 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 16 | 33 | SUDIRO David | 52'37 | A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
| 17 | 21 | MONTAULIEU Florian | 53'39 | BAZAS (33) |
| 18 | 216 | GAURENNE Valentin | 54'37 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 19 | 166 | SARAZIN Tom | 57'37 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 20 | 131 | GARCIO Alexis | 58'49 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
| 21 | 114 | SIMON Alix | 1h03'06 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
| 22 | 268 | BONNEFOND Florian | 1h03'11 | AGEN (47) |
| 23 | 51 | OSSARD Jordane | 1h03'20 | HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
| 24 | 97 | DELAS Tim | 1h03'34 | FLOIRAC (33) |
| 25 | 138 | GUEZET Jean-Baptiste | 1h03'52 | MAUVEZIN SUR GUPIE (47) |
| 26 | 7 | DUPUY Thomas | 1h03'58 | AUCUN (47) |
| 27 | 278 | ARPOULET Nicolas | 1h05'27 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
| 28 | 108 | BRAU Paul | 1h08'40 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 29 | 201 | ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme | 1h08'48 | OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32) |
| 30 | 88 | CUNY Paul | 1h10'50 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 31 | 107 | SOQUETA Chris | 1h14'25 | FOURQUES-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 32 | 105 | DE LUCA Kévin | 1h14'25 | ZLDR (47) |
| 33 | 64 | GIRAUD Honorin | 1h15'52 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 34 | 163 | DADER Maxence | 1h17'53 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 35 | 272 | LARRIVIERE Julien | 1h23'36 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 36 | 139 | BAURENS Loic | 1h24'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 37 | 239 | HOUDEBINE Vincent | 1h27'54 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 38 | 83 | PALISSIER Nicolas | 1h34'05 | CAUMONT SUR GARONNE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 140 | LUQUET Julien | 45'02 | BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER (03) |
| 2 | 300 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | 46'50 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 169 | MALAURE Aurelien | 47'50 | COURS (47) |
| 4 | 212 | VALADE Dylan | 49'07 | SAINTE MARTHE (47) |
| 5 | 256 | TURTAUT Sebastien | 50'12 | EC SAINT FELIX DE FONCAUDE (33) |
| 6 | 293 | BOUKADIDA Iyadh | 50'50 | SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33) |
| 7 | 57 | BENEY Franck | 51'19 | LE TOURISTE (33) |
| 8 | 119 | PAVAN Mickaël | 51'50 | CHAUM (31) |
| 9 | 30 | BERKOUTOV Vladimir | 52'02 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
| 10 | 103 | CILLIÈRES Christophe | 55'24 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 11 | 44 | INGRET Yoann | 58'13 | MEILHAN-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 12 | 156 | TROLESE Damien | 58'37 | ROQUEBRUNE (33) |
| 13 | 246 | ROLLAND Vincent | 59'29 | GRIGNOLS (33) |
| 14 | 28 | DORANGE Julien | 1h00'55 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
| 15 | 270 | LABARDIN Maxime | 1h01'15 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 16 | 149 | ZAMBON Romain | 1h01'25 | BERGERAC (24) |
| 17 | 257 | ROUILLERIS Ludovic | 1h01'28 | VICHY TRIATHLON (47) |
| 18 | 186 | MAURIN Benoit | 1h02'03 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 19 | 160 | COLOGNI Jeremy | 1h02'23 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 20 | 90 | DENAULES Julien | 1h02'27 | BIRAC SUR TREC (47) |
| 21 | 165 | THEZ Damien | 1h05'33 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 22 | 18 | TOMIET BOUSQUET Pierre | 1h07'05 | COCUMONT (47) |
| 23 | 172 | BIREPINTE Julien | 1h07'32 | CHATENAY MALABRY (92) |
| 24 | 179 | LACUBE Meddy | 1h08'07 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 25 | 181 | ALLENNE TEN Cédric | 1h08'48 | SAINT PARDOUX DU BREUIL (47) |
| 26 | 232 | CLAVERIE Yoan | 1h09'00 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 27 | 155 | RAPIN Nicolas | 1h09'11 | GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47) |
| 28 | 40 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1h09'13 | MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 29 | 231 | CRISTOFENI Regis | 1h09'52 | SAMAZAN (47) |
| 30 | 116 | HERLING Jerome | 1h11'02 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 31 | 175 | KIAM Thomas | 1h11'42 | SAINTE BAZEILLE (47) |
| 32 | 70 | COMTE Anthony | 1h12'14 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 33 | 9 | CREPIN Pierre | 1h12'39 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 34 | 96 | PICON Jérémy | 1h13'03 | HURE (33) |
| 35 | 79 | MERLIN Michaël | 1h13'09 | ARGENTON (47) |
| 36 | 55 | RECOUVREUR Marvin | 1h15'07 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 37 | 185 | BONNEFIN Jonathan | 1h23'28 | SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
| 38 | 11 | MARTIN Geoffrey | 1h26'03 | MONTPOUILLAN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 141 | BOUZAKRI Kamal | 45'02 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
| 2 | 158 | POUJADE Olivier | 48'27 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 295 | DUCOUP Laurent | 50'31 | TALENCE (33) |
| 4 | 38 | TABACCHI Pascal | 51'46 | SAINTE GEMME DE MARTAILLAC (47) |
| 5 | 171 | DUPIN Benoit | 52'28 | TEAM LA CHARETTE (33) |
| 6 | 184 | INFANTI Clément | 53'29 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 7 | 43 | CONSTANT Thomas | 53'50 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 8 | 72 | SARDA Gael | 54'38 | LA TRIBU DES CHEVEUX SALES (47) |
| 9 | 259 | PILONI Michael | 55'12 | ST GEMME MARTAILLAC (47) |
| 10 | 223 | MORVAN Sébastien | 56'18 | SAINT GERAUD OLYMPIQUE (47) |
| 11 | 106 | SOUAN David | 57'57 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 12 | 53 | IANOTTO Cédric | 58'30 | CASTELNAU SUR GUPIE (47) |
| 13 | 271 | GUILBERT Rémi | 58'58 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 14 | 17 | PIERRE Vivien | 59'12 | PARIS (75) |
| 15 | 248 | MASSET Jérôme | 59'17 | CAUMONT-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 16 | 226 | VILLAT Vincent | 59'45 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 17 | 191 | DARCOS Willy | 1h00'01 | HURE (33) |
| 18 | 207 | LOPEZ Romain | 1h01'06 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 19 | 213 | GUENNEC Nicolas | 1h01'18 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 20 | 124 | CHARLOU Fabien | 1h01'31 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 21 | 261 | DALSHEIMER Olivier | 1h01'47 | LATRESNE (33) |
| 22 | 178 | FIRMIN Loic | 1h02'09 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 23 | 173 | LAFUENTE Pierre | 1h03'32 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 24 | 94 | BATTISTON Pierre-Jean | 1h04'01 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 25 | 122 | PLAZANET Yoan | 1h10'00 | PUCH D AGENAIS (47) |
| 26 | 276 | BERKOUTOV Vsevolod | 1h11'04 | NOAILLAC (33) |
| 27 | 42 | CONCORDIA Romain | 1h12'02 | LE NIZAN (33) |
| 28 | 26 | MOURET Damien | 1h19'35 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
| 29 | 233 | MENSAC Benoit | 1h21'42 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 30 | 27 | TOULLIOU Guillaume | 1h26'03 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 31 | 145 | CORDIER Charles | 1h40'07 | COCUMONT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 249 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 52'20 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 164 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | 52'37 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 154 | CASAL Laurent | 53'05 | MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
| 4 | 148 | FOURNIE Rémy | 54'46 | CAMIRAN (33) |
| 5 | 211 | LAGARDE Jérome | 55'20 | BEAUPUY (47) |
| 6 | 120 | MENVILLE Bastien | 57'28 | OFF-ROAD X-PERIENCE (47) |
| 7 | 255 | DAROT Laurent | 57'43 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 8 | 99 | LABADIE Sébastien | 1h01'48 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 9 | 118 | CHAMPAGNAC Denis | 1h01'55 | JUGEALS NAZARETH (19) |
| 10 | 25 | BASSELERIE Edouard | 1h04'30 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 11 | 258 | CONSTANTIN Cédric | 1h04'58 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 12 | 2 | MARCON Jérôme | 1h05'07 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 13 | 34 | BOSELLI Sébastien | 1h06'02 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 14 | 221 | ARPOULET Benoît | 1h06'36 | GWENGIE TEAM (47) |
| 15 | 85 | BELLOTTO Pascal | 1h08'52 | LAGUPIE (47) |
| 16 | 251 | MANSENCAL Jonny Vincent | 1h09'52 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 17 | 298 | FAUCHER Benoît | 1h10'03 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 18 | 267 | THOUEILLES Pierre | 1h10'29 | MARMANDE NATATION (47) |
| 19 | 32 | PÉRÉ Lionel | 1h11'11 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 20 | 283 | VERDIER Sebastien | 1h11'22 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 21 | 168 | NICOLAS Cèdric | 1h12'01 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 22 | 209 | YANSOUNOU Arnaud | 1h13'33 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
| 23 | 290 | BLANCHARD Fabrice | 1h19'44 | STE MARTHE (47) |
| 24 | 1 | LAFFARGUE Cedric | 1h19'45 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 25 | 254 | SIMEON Michaël | 1h20'22 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 26 | 134 | ZAARI Jamel | 1h24'09 | BEAUPUY (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | GABILLET Eric | 54'38 | UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47) |
| 2 | 176 | ARCHAMBEAU Thierry | 57'39 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
| 3 | 222 | GORET Christophe | 58'34 | LOS ASTIAUS (47) |
| 4 | 273 | CAYUELA Jean Christophe | 59'39 | LE MAS D AGENAIS (47) |
| 5 | 127 | CAUSSE Sebastien | 1h00'07 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 6 | 214 | LEJARD Jean-Christophe | 1h01'23 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 7 | 39 | RYNDZUNSKI Serge | 1h01'24 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 8 | 280 | MAGAGNINI Lucien | 1h03'45 | LEOGNAN ATHLETISME (33) |
| 9 | 294 | LOPES Philippe | 1h04'54 | GABARRET (40) |
| 10 | 174 | RETUREAU Frederic | 1h09'42 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
| 11 | 195 | REVERSAT Christophe | 1h10'08 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 12 | 242 | LALOUBERE Patrick | 1h11'21 | COCUMONT (47) |
| 13 | 61 | FERRIERES Marc | 1h14'23 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 14 | 196 | LE CORRE Olivier | 1h18'19 | TEAM SUZUKI (31) |
| 15 | 269 | POURCHERESSE Xavier | 1h19'58 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 16 | 238 | PINÇON Laurent | 1h27'46 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 104 | MOREAU Xavier | 58'47 | BOUSSES (47) |
| 2 | 112 | KOUROUMA Bruno | 1h03'13 | EASY SPORT (47) |
| 3 | 250 | LAPOIRE Yannick | 1h08'48 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (47) |
| 4 | 182 | GUIMARAES Carlos | 1h09'33 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
| 5 | 54 | RECOUVREUR Alain | 1h15'06 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 6 | 102 | GLEYROUX Didier | 1h24'40 | MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 7 | 170 | BOULITEAU Bernard | 1h33'51 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 206 | LOPES Jorge | 53'21 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 121 | LUQUET Michel | 56'48 | MIRAMONT TRI (47) |
| 3 | 136 | ARPOULET Michel | 58'53 | FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47) |
| 4 | 194 | GENESTE Philippe | 1h02'23 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 5 | 135 | CARLES Michel | 1h03'26 | TOURNON D'AGENAIS (47) |
| 6 | 286 | TAURIAC Pascal | 1h03'30 | ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47) |
| 7 | 228 | CILLIERES Charles | 1h10'16 | ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 8 | 241 | EBEYER Jean Baptiste | 1h11'53 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT THRIATHLON (47) |
| 9 | 297 | DARROMAN Jean Claude | 1h12'40 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLTISME (33) |
| 10 | 215 | CESARO Marc | 1h12'52 | MONTIGNAC DE LAUZUN (47) |
| 11 | 203 | JOUCLA Thierry | 1h13'53 | MARCELLUS (47) |
| 12 | 265 | VALAY Ludovic | 1h19'19 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 13 | 117 | BAJT Joël | 1h39'49 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | BERNARD Patrice | 59'17 | ALLEMAGNE |
| 2 | 287 | FOURNIER Christian | 1h01'40 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 262 | RIGAUD Denis | 1h04'32 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (24) |
| 4 | 22 | LAMBERT Francis | 1h08'29 | SUA TRIATHLON (47) |
| 5 | 266 | LAMOTHE Patrick | 1h10'03 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 6 | 197 | BOTTAIS Régis | 1h18'12 | CAUDROT (33) |
| 7 | 144 | CORDIER Daniel | 1h40'10 | COCUMONT (47) |
| 8 | 110 | ISSARTEL Jean Bernard | 1h46'11 | ROUMAGNE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 263 | PREVOT Simon | 1h11'38 | US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 100 | GIROD Francis | 1h26'12 | BEGLES (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 198 | JEANTET Claude | 1h26'28 | SANS (47) |
|
|