Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 494 | CHABOT Laetitia | 50'54 | TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
|
2 | 429 | AUFFRET Lucie | 58'36 | EFCVO (17) |
|
3 | 509 | CERISIER Marion | 58'47 | MARENNES (17) |
|
4 | 530 | VERNERET Cécile | 1h01'30 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
5 | 358 | DEMART Laure | 1h01'46 | SAINTES (17) |
|
6 | 432 | TRIAUD Lily | 1h02'07 | CANIMORDICUS (17) |
|
7 | 407 | PAULIN Claire | 1h02'31 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
8 | 298 | NIVAULT Caroline | 1h02'36 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
|
9 | 352 | BURNAUD Pauline | 1h03'12 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
10 | 257 | LAURE GENEST Laure | 1h03'28 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
11 | 507 | CORMERAIS TURCOT Sylvie | 1h03'50 | RELAIS DE LA POMME (17) |
|
12 | 439 | MOULIN Celine | 1h04'12 | RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA (17) |
|
13 | 201 | VALLA Lea | 1h04'42 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
|
14 | 497 | PRORIOL Pauline | 1h04'53 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
15 | 449 | AUBERT Cathy | 1h05'00 | LES MATHES (17) |
|
16 | 266 | PENNEC Virginie | 1h05'55 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
|
17 | 328 | VILLAIN Marie | 1h05'55 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
18 | 203 | ROUX Angelique | 1h06'19 | CPM (17) |
|
19 | 442 | PENSIVY Coline | 1h07'10 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
20 | 540 | LE BRIS Laetitia | 1h07'17 | CHAMPIGNY (86) |
|
21 | 338 | PHELIPPEAU Floriane | 1h07'46 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (01) |
|
22 | 493 | RIERA MARTIN Sandrine | 1h07'55 | TEAM TEXAS (17) |
|
23 | 418 | POIRIER Célia | 1h08'29 | SAINT PARDOUX (79) |
|
24 | 260 | BOBIN Amélie | 1h08'46 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
25 | 542 | GUILLEBEAUD Lola | 1h09'01 | MAILLEZAIS (17) |
|
26 | 290 | PALLUAS Viviane | 1h09'39 | TEAM PALLUMETTE (17) |
|
27 | 441 | GRIMAUD Micheline | 1h09'39 | BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
|
28 | 458 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h10'08 | THAIRE (17) |
|
29 | 324 | MINOT Céline | 1h10'21 | SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD (79) |
|
30 | 371 | PLAIRE Cecilia | 1h10'25 | CPM (17) |
|
31 | 488 | BENOIST Axelle | 1h10'25 | CPM (COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS) (85) |
|
32 | 217 | GUILLEMET Marie Odile | 1h10'34 | GROUPE RIDORET (17) |
|
33 | 229 | LIGAUD Léa | 1h10'36 | LA FLOTTE (17) |
|
34 | 270 | WESTMORLAND Laura | 1h10'46 | CHANTEMERLE SUR LA SOIE (17) |
|
35 | 486 | BANT Emie | 1h10'49 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
36 | 409 | DANQUIGNY Sandrine | 1h10'53 | POUSSE-PIEDS (17) |
|
37 | 382 | BANT Sophie | 1h10'54 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
38 | 269 | GUIGNARD Nathalie | 1h11'01 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
39 | 452 | DUBOIS -MARTINEAU Cindy | 1h11'41 | SAINT LOUP (17) |
|
40 | 433 | CHEVROT Caroline | 1h11'46 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
41 | 207 | PIGNOUX Estelle | 1h11'49 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
42 | 287 | LE MANACH Valerie | 1h12'00 | RIVES D AUTISE (85) |
|
43 | 314 | TOURNIER Severine | 1h12'02 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
44 | 528 | GAUTIER Sandy | 1h12'19 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
45 | 237 | CHASSARD Marjorie | 1h12'33 | BENON (17) |
|
46 | 376 | METENIER Stephanie | 1h12'43 | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79) |
|
47 | 250 | VERSTAVEL Sophie | 1h12'49 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
48 | 311 | BELLOUARD Anne | 1h13'01 | SERIGNY (17) |
|
49 | 204 | BUREAU Marie Helene | 1h13'35 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
50 | 393 | DELORME Celine | 1h14'17 | LE GUE D'ALLERE (17) |
|
51 | 332 | LHOUMEAU Claire | 1h14'18 | LA GREVE SUR MIGNON (17) |
|
52 | 374 | COSSET Elodie | 1h14'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
53 | 396 | BESSON Isabelle | 1h14'41 | LES POUSSE PIEDS DE FOURAS (17) |
|
54 | 415 | MOREAU Solene | 1h14'42 | COURCON (17) |
|
55 | 249 | CHAMBON Celine | 1h14'57 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
|
56 | 226 | DA SILVA Céline | 1h14'59 | FERRIERES (17) |
|
57 | 475 | MORY Christiane | 1h15'01 | RELAIS DE LA POMME (17) |
|
58 | 411 | PLACE Stéphanie | 1h15'03 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
|
59 | 391 | LACUSKA Leslie | 1h15'13 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
60 | 355 | HUMEAU Sylvie | 1h15'32 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
61 | 350 | LAINELLE Marine | 1h16'03 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-LIVERSAY (17) |
|
62 | 529 | ROUBAUD Caroline | 1h16'11 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
63 | 276 | FLECHE Charlène | 1h16'14 | ANGLIERS (17) |
|
64 | 275 | PERRIER Emeline | 1h16'15 | ANGLIERS (17) |
|
65 | 516 | MICHAUD Sonia | 1h16'26 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
66 | 531 | MAROT GUYON Delphine | 1h16'29 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
|
67 | 369 | FOURNIER Ambre | 1h16'51 | FORGES (17) |
|
68 | 471 | DEFFORGE Veronique | 1h17'02 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
|
69 | 408 | LAVAUD Véronique | 1h17'19 | POUSSES PIEDS DE FOURAS (17) |
|
70 | 333 | GOURBEAULT Stéphanie | 1h17'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
71 | 331 | CONOR Véronique | 1h17'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
72 | 306 | HUGUE Louise | 1h17'34 | CELLES SUR BELLE (79) |
|
73 | 427 | THIECHART Françoise | 1h18'02 | MARANS (17) |
|
74 | 223 | GUICHETEAU Elia | 1h18'32 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
75 | 222 | GUICHETEAU-ROUSSEAU Laetitia | 1h18'33 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
76 | 534 | IMBOURG Céline | 1h18'46 | BENON (17) |
|
77 | 436 | QUINCONNEAU Emilie | 1h18'56 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
78 | 502 | FALLOURD Laurence | 1h19'06 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
79 | 252 | BOUHIER Chloé | 1h19'07 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
80 | 465 | MASSEROT Mathilde | 1h19'16 | BENET (85) |
|
81 | 466 | MEUNIER Celine | 1h19'16 | LESSON (85) |
|
82 | 404 | MENANTEAU Sandrine | 1h19'35 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
83 | 263 | ARAISSI Sandrine | 1h20'34 | LAGORD (17) |
|
84 | 384 | PRIEZ Emma | 1h20'34 | SAINT SAUVANT (86) |
|
85 | 221 | CHAILLOUX Marie-Laure | 1h20'35 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
|
86 | 390 | TARDY Nadege | 1h20'53 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
87 | 519 | VIEZ Maryline | 1h20'54 | AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS (17) |
|
88 | 451 | AUGUSTIN Melanie | 1h20'55 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
89 | 395 | GARNIER Myriam | 1h20'56 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
90 | 303 | RIGAGNEAU Sabrina | 1h20'57 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
91 | 435 | SAOUDIN Alexane | 1h21'00 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
|
92 | 239 | NICOT-BERENGER Agathe | 1h21'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
93 | 240 | ROQUES Pauline | 1h21'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
94 | 236 | SEILLIER Virginie | 1h21'03 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
95 | 360 | DUCLOUT Amélie | 1h21'18 | ALLEMANS (24) |
|
96 | 283 | AUVINET-VARLET Melanie | 1h21'30 | DOG TROTTERS (17) |
|
97 | 520 | BARREAU Cecile | 1h21'42 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
98 | 533 | SABATIER Clémence | 1h21'59 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
99 | 271 | JOYEUX Marie | 1h22'07 | SAINT XANDRE HANDBALL (17) |
|
100 | 515 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h22'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
101 | 242 | THOMAS Déborah | 1h23'53 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
102 | 280 | DOUSSOT Delphine | 1h24'21 | CIRE D AUNIS (17) |
|
103 | 405 | GOUGEON Manon | 1h25'05 | MARANS (17) |
|
104 | 525 | AUBIN Christelle | 1h25'10 | SAINT MARTIAL DE LOULAY (17) |
|
105 | 524 | MILLIOT Alice | 1h25'46 | SAINT OUEN D AUNIS (17) |
|
106 | 399 | GUINARD Tamlyn | 1h26'41 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
|
107 | 522 | GAUFICHON Aurelie | 1h27'20 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
108 | 312 | ARCHAMBAULT Marine | 1h27'44 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
109 | 398 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h28'20 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
|
110 | 468 | ROUGER Clara | 1h28'20 | MARANS (17) |
|
111 | 224 | MARY DUDOGNON Mary | 1h28'38 | SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17) |
|
112 | 299 | DURANDEAU Claire | 1h28'44 | ST HILAIRE LA PALUD (79) |
|
113 | 342 | SORIN Angélique | 1h28'59 | CHAUCHE (85) |
|
114 | 460 | GRANGER Karelle | 1h29'55 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
115 | 206 | BERNARD-RENON Sophie | 1h29'55 | CPM (17) |
|
116 | 455 | BENOIST Brigitte | 1h29'55 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
117 | 462 | LAJUGIE Fanny | 1h30'00 | COURCON (17) |
|
118 | 419 | LARBAT Gilette | 1h30'12 | LES POUSSE PIEDS (17) |
|
119 | 518 | NAVAUD Sandrine | 1h30'13 | POUSSE-PIEDS (17) |
|
120 | 258 | DIJOUX Sylvie | 1h32'09 | SURGERES (17) |
|
121 | 445 | GARNIER Juliane | 1h32'21 | RIVES D AUTISE (85) |
|
122 | 231 | BETIN Valerie | 1h33'45 | STE SOULLE (17) |
|
123 | 412 | RICHARD Camille | 1h40'11 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
|
124 | 321 | INK Isabelle | 1h40'21 | VILLEDOUX (17) |
|
125 | 227 | BAZAN Geraldine | 1h40'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
126 | 537 | POUZET Edwige | 1h41'18 | COURCON (17) |
|
127 | 505 | VRIGNAULT Mathilde | 1h42'11 | RIVES-D'AUTISE (85) |
|
DNF | 208 | LE GARREC Emilie | Abandon | PERIGNY (17) |
|