Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 432 | TRIAUD Lily | 1h02'07 | CANIMORDICUS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 542 | GUILLEBEAUD Lola | 1h09'01 | MAILLEZAIS (17) |
| 2 | 306 | HUGUE Louise | 1h17'34 | CELLES SUR BELLE (79) |
| 3 | 223 | GUICHETEAU Elia | 1h18'32 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 4 | 533 | SABATIER Clémence | 1h21'59 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
| 5 | 468 | ROUGER Clara | 1h28'20 | MARANS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 509 | CERISIER Marion | 58'47 | MARENNES (17) |
| 2 | 328 | VILLAIN Marie | 1h05'55 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 486 | BANT Emie | 1h10'49 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 384 | PRIEZ Emma | 1h20'34 | SAINT SAUVANT (86) |
| 5 | 405 | GOUGEON Manon | 1h25'05 | MARANS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 494 | CHABOT Laetitia | 50'54 | TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
| 2 | 352 | BURNAUD Pauline | 1h03'12 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
| 3 | 201 | VALLA Lea | 1h04'42 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
| 4 | 497 | PRORIOL Pauline | 1h04'53 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 5 | 442 | PENSIVY Coline | 1h07'10 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
| 6 | 493 | RIERA MARTIN Sandrine | 1h07'55 | TEAM TEXAS (17) |
| 7 | 458 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h10'08 | THAIRE (17) |
| 8 | 488 | BENOIST Axelle | 1h10'25 | CPM (COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS) (85) |
| 9 | 217 | GUILLEMET Marie Odile | 1h10'34 | GROUPE RIDORET (17) |
| 10 | 229 | LIGAUD Léa | 1h10'36 | LA FLOTTE (17) |
| 11 | 452 | DUBOIS -MARTINEAU Cindy | 1h11'41 | SAINT LOUP (17) |
| 12 | 374 | COSSET Elodie | 1h14'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 13 | 391 | LACUSKA Leslie | 1h15'13 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 14 | 275 | PERRIER Emeline | 1h16'15 | ANGLIERS (17) |
| 15 | 369 | FOURNIER Ambre | 1h16'51 | FORGES (17) |
| 16 | 360 | DUCLOUT Amélie | 1h21'18 | ALLEMANS (24) |
| 17 | 271 | JOYEUX Marie | 1h22'07 | SAINT XANDRE HANDBALL (17) |
| 18 | 524 | MILLIOT Alice | 1h25'46 | SAINT OUEN D AUNIS (17) |
| 19 | 399 | GUINARD Tamlyn | 1h26'41 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
| 20 | 312 | ARCHAMBAULT Marine | 1h27'44 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 21 | 224 | MARY DUDOGNON Mary | 1h28'38 | SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 22 | 462 | LAJUGIE Fanny | 1h30'00 | COURCON (17) |
| 23 | 445 | GARNIER Juliane | 1h32'21 | RIVES D AUTISE (85) |
| 24 | 412 | RICHARD Camille | 1h40'11 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 429 | AUFFRET Lucie | 58'36 | EFCVO (17) |
| 2 | 530 | VERNERET Cécile | 1h01'30 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 439 | MOULIN Celine | 1h04'12 | RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA (17) |
| 4 | 203 | ROUX Angelique | 1h06'19 | CPM (17) |
| 5 | 540 | LE BRIS Laetitia | 1h07'17 | CHAMPIGNY (86) |
| 6 | 324 | MINOT Céline | 1h10'21 | SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD (79) |
| 7 | 237 | CHASSARD Marjorie | 1h12'33 | BENON (17) |
| 8 | 376 | METENIER Stephanie | 1h12'43 | SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79) |
| 9 | 415 | MOREAU Solene | 1h14'42 | COURCON (17) |
| 10 | 411 | PLACE Stéphanie | 1h15'03 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
| 11 | 350 | LAINELLE Marine | 1h16'03 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-LIVERSAY (17) |
| 12 | 276 | FLECHE Charlène | 1h16'14 | ANGLIERS (17) |
| 13 | 436 | QUINCONNEAU Emilie | 1h18'56 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 14 | 466 | MEUNIER Celine | 1h19'16 | LESSON (85) |
| 15 | 221 | CHAILLOUX Marie-Laure | 1h20'35 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS (85) |
| 16 | 435 | SAOUDIN Alexane | 1h21'00 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 17 | 239 | NICOT-BERENGER Agathe | 1h21'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 18 | 283 | AUVINET-VARLET Melanie | 1h21'30 | DOG TROTTERS (17) |
| 19 | 515 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h22'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 20 | 398 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h28'20 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
| 21 | 258 | DIJOUX Sylvie | 1h32'09 | SURGERES (17) |
| 22 | 537 | POUZET Edwige | 1h41'18 | COURCON (17) |
| 23 | 505 | VRIGNAULT Mathilde | 1h42'11 | RIVES-D'AUTISE (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | DEMART Laure | 1h01'46 | SAINTES (17) |
| 2 | 418 | POIRIER Célia | 1h08'29 | SAINT PARDOUX (79) |
| 3 | 260 | BOBIN Amélie | 1h08'46 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 4 | 269 | GUIGNARD Nathalie | 1h11'01 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
| 5 | 207 | PIGNOUX Estelle | 1h11'49 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 6 | 287 | LE MANACH Valerie | 1h12'00 | RIVES D AUTISE (85) |
| 7 | 393 | DELORME Celine | 1h14'17 | LE GUE D'ALLERE (17) |
| 8 | 332 | LHOUMEAU Claire | 1h14'18 | LA GREVE SUR MIGNON (17) |
| 9 | 534 | IMBOURG Céline | 1h18'46 | BENON (17) |
| 10 | 465 | MASSEROT Mathilde | 1h19'16 | BENET (85) |
| 11 | 404 | MENANTEAU Sandrine | 1h19'35 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 12 | 451 | AUGUSTIN Melanie | 1h20'55 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 13 | 240 | ROQUES Pauline | 1h21'02 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 14 | 236 | SEILLIER Virginie | 1h21'03 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 15 | 522 | GAUFICHON Aurelie | 1h27'20 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 16 | 299 | DURANDEAU Claire | 1h28'44 | ST HILAIRE LA PALUD (79) |
| DNF | 208 | LE GARREC Emilie | Abandon | PERIGNY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 257 | LAURE GENEST Laure | 1h03'28 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
| 2 | 449 | AUBERT Cathy | 1h05'00 | LES MATHES (17) |
| 3 | 266 | PENNEC Virginie | 1h05'55 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
| 4 | 371 | PLAIRE Cecilia | 1h10'25 | CPM (17) |
| 5 | 270 | WESTMORLAND Laura | 1h10'46 | CHANTEMERLE SUR LA SOIE (17) |
| 6 | 433 | CHEVROT Caroline | 1h11'46 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 7 | 314 | TOURNIER Severine | 1h12'02 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 8 | 528 | GAUTIER Sandy | 1h12'19 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 9 | 250 | VERSTAVEL Sophie | 1h12'49 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
| 10 | 249 | CHAMBON Celine | 1h14'57 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
| 11 | 355 | HUMEAU Sylvie | 1h15'32 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
| 12 | 516 | MICHAUD Sonia | 1h16'26 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
| 13 | 222 | GUICHETEAU-ROUSSEAU Laetitia | 1h18'33 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 14 | 252 | BOUHIER Chloé | 1h19'07 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 15 | 519 | VIEZ Maryline | 1h20'54 | AIGREFEUILLE-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 16 | 303 | RIGAGNEAU Sabrina | 1h20'57 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 17 | 242 | THOMAS Déborah | 1h23'53 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
| 18 | 280 | DOUSSOT Delphine | 1h24'21 | CIRE D AUNIS (17) |
| 19 | 525 | AUBIN Christelle | 1h25'10 | SAINT MARTIAL DE LOULAY (17) |
| 20 | 342 | SORIN Angélique | 1h28'59 | CHAUCHE (85) |
| 21 | 518 | NAVAUD Sandrine | 1h30'13 | POUSSE-PIEDS (17) |
| 22 | 231 | BETIN Valerie | 1h33'45 | STE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 338 | PHELIPPEAU Floriane | 1h07'46 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (01) |
| 2 | 290 | PALLUAS Viviane | 1h09'39 | TEAM PALLUMETTE (17) |
| 3 | 409 | DANQUIGNY Sandrine | 1h10'53 | POUSSE-PIEDS (17) |
| 4 | 396 | BESSON Isabelle | 1h14'41 | LES POUSSE PIEDS DE FOURAS (17) |
| 5 | 226 | DA SILVA Céline | 1h14'59 | FERRIERES (17) |
| 6 | 529 | ROUBAUD Caroline | 1h16'11 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 7 | 531 | MAROT GUYON Delphine | 1h16'29 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
| 8 | 471 | DEFFORGE Veronique | 1h17'02 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
| 9 | 333 | GOURBEAULT Stéphanie | 1h17'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 10 | 331 | CONOR Véronique | 1h17'29 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 11 | 502 | FALLOURD Laurence | 1h19'06 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 12 | 263 | ARAISSI Sandrine | 1h20'34 | LAGORD (17) |
| 13 | 390 | TARDY Nadege | 1h20'53 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
| 14 | 520 | BARREAU Cecile | 1h21'42 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 15 | 460 | GRANGER Karelle | 1h29'55 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
| 16 | 206 | BERNARD-RENON Sophie | 1h29'55 | CPM (17) |
| 17 | 455 | BENOIST Brigitte | 1h29'55 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
| 18 | 321 | INK Isabelle | 1h40'21 | VILLEDOUX (17) |
| 19 | 227 | BAZAN Geraldine | 1h40'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 298 | NIVAULT Caroline | 1h02'36 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
| 2 | 507 | CORMERAIS TURCOT Sylvie | 1h03'50 | RELAIS DE LA POMME (17) |
| 3 | 382 | BANT Sophie | 1h10'54 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 311 | BELLOUARD Anne | 1h13'01 | SERIGNY (17) |
| 5 | 204 | BUREAU Marie Helene | 1h13'35 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 427 | THIECHART Françoise | 1h18'02 | MARANS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 407 | PAULIN Claire | 1h02'31 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 408 | LAVAUD Véronique | 1h17'19 | POUSSES PIEDS DE FOURAS (17) |
| 3 | 395 | GARNIER Myriam | 1h20'56 | COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 441 | GRIMAUD Micheline | 1h09'39 | BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA (17) |
| 2 | 475 | MORY Christiane | 1h15'01 | RELAIS DE LA POMME (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 419 | LARBAT Gilette | 1h30'12 | LES POUSSE PIEDS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 367 | PICARD Eliot | 49'01 | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 353 | BUFFETEAU--DAVIAUD Victor | 51'43 | SAINT-MARD (17) |
| 3 | 313 | YCHARD Timon | 1h01'09 | SCS BASKET (79) |
| 4 | 261 | LOPEZ Timéo | 1h01'10 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 5 | 268 | PENNEC Kelian | 1h02'59 | STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
| 6 | 431 | ROLLAND Hugo | 1h04'45 | CRAMCHABAN (17) |
| 7 | 538 | GIRAUDEAU Quentin | 1h05'24 | COURCON (17) |
| 8 | 541 | BERTHELOT Léo | 1h07'41 | LA TAUGONAISE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 478 | BUSCH Nathan | 50'11 | LE THOU (17) |
| 2 | 345 | MORIN-BUIS Elouan | 52'49 | NERE (17) |
| 3 | 477 | IZAMBART Matthieu | 1h06'59 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 228 | LIGAUD Jules | 1h10'36 | ST MARIE DE RE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 343 | LEZAY Léo | 44'30 | AYTRE (17) |
| 2 | 363 | DOUILLARD Guilhem | 47'47 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 3 | 318 | OGER Emilien | 50'10 | MAREUIL-SUR-LAY-DISSAIS (85) |
| 4 | 317 | FONTAINE Pierre | 50'47 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 300 | WILTBERGER Vincenzo | 51'33 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
| 6 | 526 | MESSY Axel | 57'59 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 7 | 335 | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 1h10'13 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 334 | OCTEAU Leon | 48'30 | SAINT ROMAIN DE BENET (17) |
| 2 | 377 | BOQUIS Lucien | 48'53 | AIGREFEUILLE (17) |
| 3 | 443 | AUVINET Florian | 48'55 | VARZAY (17) |
| 4 | 296 | BOUTET Victor | 51'54 | FC2C (17) |
| 5 | 470 | POUPIN Theo | 52'48 | ANGLIERS (17) |
| 6 | 326 | BOSSE Jordan | 54'16 | EPANNES (79) |
| 7 | 498 | SILVAIN Michel | 58'19 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 8 | 295 | ARDOUIN Quentin | 1h04'36 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
| 9 | 483 | LANTOINE Olivier | 1h04'42 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
| 10 | 489 | MUDET Jérémy | 1h05'51 | ST HILAIRE LA PALUD (79) |
| 11 | 499 | SILVAIN Thibault | 1h06'45 | LA CRECHE (79) |
| 12 | 281 | AUVINET Thomas | 1h06'52 | ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 13 | 481 | IZAMBART Nathan | 1h07'00 | SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD (79) |
| 14 | 202 | SIMON Maxime | 1h08'56 | LE GUE D'ALLERE (17) |
| 15 | 337 | DUFOUR Noe | 1h09'52 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (01) |
| 16 | 216 | DOUDET Antoine | 1h10'07 | COURCON (17) |
| 17 | 457 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h10'32 | THAIRE (17) |
| 18 | 413 | CHAKIL Isaac | 1h10'51 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
| 19 | 410 | ROBIN Damien | 1h10'51 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
| 20 | 414 | TRAVISAN Cédric | 1h10'52 | EXTRUPLAST (17) |
| 21 | 510 | MARTINEAU Clement | 1h10'57 | MIGRE (17) |
| 22 | 514 | CAZENAVE Kevin | 1h14'35 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 23 | 448 | LAVAURE Jérôme | 1h14'41 | LE GUE D ALLERE (17) |
| 24 | 508 | DROUINEAU Sébastien | 1h17'25 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
| 25 | 459 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h19'35 | SAINTE PEXINE (85) |
| 26 | 473 | PRIEZ Léo | 1h20'34 | SURGERES (17) |
| 27 | 397 | DUMAS Jordan | 1h21'50 | ANTIGNY (86) |
| 28 | 370 | COIFFARD Quentin | 1h25'46 | SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS (17) |
| 29 | 225 | MOREAU Thomas | 1h28'39 | SAINT-OUEN-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 30 | 401 | GARRAUD Tony | 1h32'21 | RIVES D AUTISE (85) |
| 31 | 446 | MANDIN Victor | 1h32'21 | RIVES D'AUTISE (85) |
| 32 | 463 | POUVREAU Vincent | 1h34'54 | COURCON (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 496 | DUVERNET Pierre | 42'25 | 42K (17) |
| 2 | 348 | YONNET Guillaume | 44'47 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 3 | 273 | PROUST Matthieu | 54'59 | AYTRE (17) |
| 4 | 453 | ROUYER Cedric | 56'20 | LA GRIPPERIE ST SYMPHORIEN (17) |
| 5 | 485 | AGRAM Aurelien | 58'52 | CHAMPAGNOLLES (17) |
| 6 | 212 | CAILLEAU Clément | 59'52 | SAINT-SAUVEUR-D'AUNIS (17) |
| 7 | 424 | SANCHEZ Erik | 1h00'14 | CREDIT MUTUEL (17) |
| 8 | 301 | FAURE Francois | 1h00'17 | DOMPIERRRE SUR MER (17) |
| 9 | 394 | SAOUDIN Guillaume | 1h01'19 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 10 | 385 | SARCY Benjamin | 1h01'31 | SAINT GEORGES DU BOIS (17) |
| 11 | 302 | MALNOU Nicolas | 1h01'58 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 12 | 265 | TORAUD Jérémy | 1h02'13 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 13 | 218 | BARREAUD Florian | 1h02'17 | GROUPE RIDORET (17) |
| 14 | 220 | COULON Mickael | 1h02'18 | SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS (17) |
| 15 | 495 | GAUTIER Florian | 1h03'10 | NUAILLE D'AUNIS (17) |
| 16 | 440 | VILLARD Jean-Pierre | 1h04'12 | RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA (17) |
| 17 | 476 | FLEURY Thomas | 1h07'11 | SAINT SYMPHORIEN (79) |
| 18 | 305 | BOYNARD Geoffrey | 1h08'29 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 19 | 219 | DUMAS CHAUMETTE Benoit | 1h09'43 | GROUPE RIDORET (17) |
| 20 | 539 | JOUVE Raphael | 1h09'48 | CA PICTAVE |
| 21 | 251 | PINEAU Nicolas | 1h10'35 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 22 | 380 | TOURNAT Alexandre | 1h11'22 | AUCUN (17) |
| 23 | 400 | DUMAS Kevin | 1h11'24 | FERRIERES (17) |
| 24 | 308 | BELMONTET Matthieu | 1h11'54 | VERINES (17) |
| 25 | 214 | MERCIER Loic | 1h11'55 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 26 | 327 | GUEGUEN Quentin | 1h11'56 | BENON (17) |
| 27 | 254 | PASQUIER Julian | 1h14'22 | SAINT VIVIEN (17) |
| 28 | 416 | DELBREIL Sébastien | 1h14'42 | LAGORD (17) |
| 29 | 389 | ZECCHIN Aurélien | 1h15'38 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 30 | 386 | LLORCA Christophe | 1h20'46 | SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 31 | 293 | VITIS Camille | 1h21'48 | COURCON HB (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 351 | GUIGNOUARD Cedric | 46'16 | ANGEAC-CHAMPAGNE (16) |
| 2 | 513 | BRAUD Vincent | 47'23 | NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 472 | PICARD Christophe | 51'49 | LA ROCCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 336 | DERET Claude | 53'45 | ORECO (16) |
| 5 | 456 | CRABEIL Cédric | 55'36 | S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
| 6 | 434 | TEIXEIRA Thomas | 55'52 | FRONTENAY RR (79) |
| 7 | 255 | PEIGNE Pierre | 56'08 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 8 | 406 | PRUNEAU Sebastien | 56'13 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
| 9 | 523 | LE GAL Guillaume | 56'30 | CHARRON (17) |
| 10 | 368 | ZEDIALLAL Slimane | 59'55 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
| 11 | 450 | GEAY Marc | 1h00'06 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
| 12 | 234 | CHABEAU Guillaume | 1h03'48 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
| 13 | 372 | BRUNETEAUD Anthony | 1h05'18 | LA TABLE D'AS (17) |
| 14 | 517 | BELLOC Loic | 1h09'45 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
| 15 | 292 | ROUQUIÉ Sylvain | 1h09'49 | COURCON HB (17) |
| 16 | 543 | MASSEROT Franck | 1h09'56 | BENET (85) |
| 17 | 388 | GUILLEMET Cédric | 1h14'34 | SAINT-JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 18 | 469 | GROUSSET Julien | 1h16'05 | SURGERES (17) |
| 19 | 282 | AUVINET Julien | 1h21'19 | DOG TROTTERS (17) |
| 20 | 330 | PEREZ Tommy | 1h21'20 | SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 21 | 215 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 1h36'14 | LE THOU (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 262 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 48'48 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 2 | 506 | PAGNIER Laurent | 49'52 | SR2P COACHING (17) |
| 3 | 383 | GUENARD Gael | 50'28 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 4 | 359 | BIRONIEN Christophe | 50'59 | SAINTES (17) |
| 5 | 341 | BOIN Pierrick | 52'07 | AUNISUD TRIATHLON (17) |
| 6 | 420 | BOUQUET David | 52'21 | THAIRE (17) |
| 7 | 503 | MARTINEAU Christophe | 52'58 | AYTRE (17) |
| 8 | 244 | MICKAEL MARTINEAU Mickael | 54'15 | ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 9 | 304 | RIGAGNEAU David | 56'12 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
| 10 | 490 | DE MACEDO Fernando | 57'14 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
| 11 | 364 | MARTINEAU Ludovic | 57'28 | LONGEVES (17) |
| 12 | 512 | MARY Cédric | 57'38 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 13 | 366 | PICARD Cyril | 57'41 | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (17) |
| 14 | 259 | LAMY Aurélien | 58'33 | LA FLOTTE (17) |
| 15 | 447 | ROLAIS Frédéric | 1h00'01 | 1000 PATTES DE SURGERES (17) |
| 16 | 480 | CAER Frederic | 1h00'33 | SAINT CYR DU DORET (17) |
| 17 | 545 | PRINEAU Julien | 1h00'56 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 18 | 461 | DUPONT Flavien | 1h02'23 | COURCON (17) |
| 19 | 500 | MORIN Benoit | 1h02'41 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 20 | 349 | PAVERGNE Mickael | 1h02'49 | LEA NATURE (01) |
| 21 | 527 | JEAMMET Jerome | 1h05'28 | POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS/ST LAURENT (17) |
| 22 | 373 | PIERROT Erwan | 1h06'07 | MARSAIS (17) |
| 23 | 438 | DEVANNE Herve | 1h06'19 | FONTAINES (85) |
| 24 | 422 | TERRIEN Yoann | 1h06'19 | FONTENAY LE COMTE (85) |
| 25 | 279 | GRÉVIN Jérôme | 1h07'21 | CIRE D AUNIS (17) |
| 26 | 536 | DEBATS Vincent | 1h08'33 | MOLSHEIM (67) |
| 27 | 344 | MORIN Sébastien | 1h09'16 | NERE (17) |
| 28 | 474 | GUILLEBEAUD Bertrand | 1h09'38 | SUZETO (85) |
| 29 | 454 | ENAULT Nicolas | 1h11'17 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 30 | 247 | CANU David | 1h11'31 | ST VIVIEN (17) |
| 31 | 307 | DE MEZZO Benoit | 1h11'53 | LA JARRIE (17) |
| 32 | 437 | CARTESSE Jérémie | 1h12'47 | SAINT CYR DU DORET (17) |
| 33 | 267 | PENNEC Mickaël | 1h12'52 | ST HILAIRE LA PALUD (79) |
| 34 | 232 | FRANCK FAUCHER Franck | 1h14'57 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 35 | 256 | BOLLENGIER Thierry | 1h15'23 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 36 | 379 | DUVAL Anthony | 1h15'32 | CPM (17) |
| 37 | 309 | BAUFFIGEAU Vincent | 1h17'58 | S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE (79) |
| 38 | 535 | IMBOURG Claude | 1h18'46 | BENON (17) |
| 39 | 467 | PRIEZ Matthieu | 1h20'34 | LA GREVE SUR MIGNON (17) |
| 40 | 241 | GOURIOU Nicolas | 1h23'52 | VILLEDOUX (17) |
| 41 | 354 | ROQUES Patrick | 1h25'04 | PUYRAVAULT (17) |
| 42 | 430 | RIVÉ Sébastien | 1h25'04 | AUCHAY-SUR-VENDEE (85) |
| 43 | 532 | SABATIER Thierry | 1h27'59 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 484 | COULONDRE Guilhem | 52'42 | SNSM ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 2 | 329 | PIRON Pierre-Jean | 53'41 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 3 | 365 | LEROYER Benoit | 57'31 | DEFI OUTDOOR (17) |
| 4 | 501 | BUSCH Cyril | 58'07 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
| 5 | 346 | JARASSIER Laurent | 58'41 | AULNAY DE SAINTONGE (17) |
| 6 | 209 | PERTHUIS Benoit | 1h00'46 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 7 | 361 | MONTEAU Wilfried | 1h02'14 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 8 | 243 | RENARD Claude | 1h03'19 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 9 | 289 | BUR Patrice | 1h04'45 | 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
| 10 | 444 | GAUTHIER Jerome | 1h07'57 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 11 | 277 | ARSICAUD Yann | 1h08'43 | CHAILLE LES MARAIS (85) |
| 12 | 210 | LOTERIE Xavier | 1h09'22 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 13 | 248 | CHAMBON Nicolas | 1h14'57 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 14 | 403 | PEROCHAIN Manuel | 1h19'35 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
| 15 | 375 | CHARRIER Jérôme | 1h23'31 | SAINT JULIEN L'ARS (86) |
| 16 | 504 | GANNE Laurent | 1h25'49 | NIEUL SUR L AUTISE (85) |
| DNF | 347 | THUBLIER Xavier | Abandon | BRAUD AC (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 288 | PALLUAS Philippe | 54'32 | TRIATHLON DE ROYAN (17) |
| 2 | 544 | SICARD Sébastien | 54'49 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE |
| 3 | 492 | PAIRAULT Jean Claude | 59'41 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 421 | BRIATTE Philippe | 1h02'14 | CPM (17) |
| 5 | 426 | COUTIN Dominique | 1h02'48 | XANTON CHASSENON (85) |
| 6 | 491 | MOREAU Vincent | 1h07'29 | PRAHECQ (79) |
| 7 | 425 | DUFROU Denis | 1h12'30 | LA FLOTTE (17) |
| 8 | 285 | LAPLUME Laurent | 1h13'53 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 9 | 428 | HAMON Bruno | 1h15'08 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 10 | 392 | LACUSKA Lilian | 1h15'13 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 11 | 479 | AUDEBRAND Bruno | 1h16'32 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 12 | 211 | BARON Joel | 1h17'22 | COURCON (17) |
| 13 | 246 | DURAND Lionel | 1h24'45 | SAINT SAUVEUR DAUNIS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 264 | BRICAULT Bertrand | 54'31 | TDR 79 (79) |
| 2 | 339 | HABY Philippe | 55'58 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 3 | 340 | COLET Michel | 58'18 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 4 | 362 | GERVAIS Jean Michel | 1h03'11 | VOUHE (17) |
| 5 | 464 | AUVINET Pascal | 1h04'05 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 6 | 423 | LACUSKA Pascal | 1h15'11 | CROISILLES (28) |
| 7 | 245 | ORABE Didier | 1h17'17 | SAINT-VIVIEN (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 482 | GUERIN Christian | 54'35 | FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN (79) |
| 2 | 381 | VIOLLEAU Denis | 59'38 | NIORT (79) |
| 3 | 356 | MASSACRET Jean-Paul | 1h05'05 | SURGERES (17) |
| 4 | 310 | DRAPEAU Stephan | 1h09'54 | CHAMBON (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 213 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 1h07'36 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 319 | BOURSAUD Alain | 1h08'27 | COGNAC (16) |
| 3 | 417 | DRUGEON Jany-Pierre | 1h13'29 | S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
| 4 | 521 | THOBERT Didier | 1h18'10 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 5 | 387 | JOY Philippe | 1h34'31 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|