Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | GICQUEL Yona | 26'41 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 344 | FILIOL Clothilde | 21'40 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 312 | DUCLERCQ Manon | 25'22 | CANCON (47) |
| 3 | 347 | RAULIN Lili | 27'59 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 4 | 287 | BASSI Victoria | 31'02 | SAINT-SERNIN (47) |
| 5 | 290 | LAQUEBE Louane | 31'02 | ST SERNIN (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 326 | CAROLO Estelle | 19'34 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 2 | 333 | DARMANDIEU Océane | 20'48 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 3 | 295 | VINCENT Coline | 22'33 | PAU (64) |
| 4 | 394 | ZAGHET Océane | 22'49 | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (33) |
| 5 | 288 | LAQUEBE Amelie | 23'20 | MAINSAT EVAUX (47) |
| 6 | 395 | PHILIPPOT Elodie | 24'05 | PESSAC AC (33) |
| 7 | 314 | PUJO Mathilde | 25'40 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 8 | 343 | REVERDY Clara | 26'07 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 358 | ESCOBAR Lucie | 26'11 | PONT DU CASSE (47) |
| 10 | 324 | CARMOUSE Eloïse | 27'03 | VILLENAVE-D'ORNON (33) |
| 11 | 357 | LAMBERT Anais | 28'00 | SUAGEN TRIATHLON (33) |
| 12 | 370 | BERTOZZI Pauline | 28'15 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 13 | 293 | VIGNEAU Lucile | 28'36 | GREZET-CAVAGNAN (47) |
| 14 | 376 | MANDILE Anne-Lise | 29'54 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 15 | 373 | CAMPMAS Aline | 29'56 | LANGON (33) |
| 16 | 359 | CHIES Marine | 32'16 | MONTESQUIEU (47) |
| 17 | 338 | CELLOT Angélique | 32'50 | LACHAPELLE (47) |
| 18 | 386 | PEYROUNIL Manon | 34'38 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 19 | 335 | AUDEBERT Marina | 37'38 | COURS DE MONSEGUR (33) |
| 20 | 311 | BRETOCQ Marie | 37'39 | BLAIGNAC (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 320 | JUNQUA Mathilde | 22'11 | MONGAUZY (33) |
| 2 | 342 | CORPS HAVRET Angélique | 33'27 | BAZAS (33) |
| 3 | 340 | DELAIS Mélanie | 33'27 | GRIGNOLS (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 396 | NAVARRE Amélie | 20'50 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 361 | DUPERRAIN Cristelle | 20'51 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 356 | DUNAUX Laurence | 22'03 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 303 | BARIOU Anne | 23'16 | S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
| 5 | 353 | LUBY Céline | 28'38 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 6 | 203 | BEI Amandine | 28'55 | CLUB VILLENEUVOIS |
| 7 | 337 | CAILLAUT Aurelie | 29'11 | S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
| 8 | 375 | FLORES Émilie | 30'09 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 9 | 398 | MOREAU PLANTON Amandine | 30'22 | SAUVIAC (33) |
| 10 | 336 | BENOIT Aline | 31'04 | S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
| 11 | 377 | SIRET Emmanuelle | 35'52 | LOUPIAC DE LA REOLE (33) |
| 12 | 315 | LEROY Aude | 48'08 | COURS LES BAINS (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 285 | VIVIES Delphine | 23'46 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 2 | 304 | GALTEAU Severine | 25'13 | S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
| 3 | 372 | CHARVE Magali | 29'48 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 354 | SARRAZIN Laurence | 27'58 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 360 | LAMBERT Nathalie | 28'00 | SUA TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 291 | GAMBET Edwige | 31'02 | SAINT-SERNIN (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 350 | PATINET Emmanuelle | 30'03 | 1000 PATTES SURGERES (17) |
| 2 | 300 | RONGIER Regine | 33'14 | SAINTE-LIVRADE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 278 | PEZET-GONNET Christine | 24'24 | SUA ATHLE |
| 2 | 374 | BOUIC Josiane | 35'51 | LA REUNION (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | LASSUS Maryse | 43'02 | US BAZAS (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 299 | CAZAILLON Maxime | 19'39 | SA MERIGNAC (33) |
| 2 | 366 | DULON Victor | 23'21 | US BAZAS (33) |
| 3 | 328 | ANNOVAZZI Loghan | 34'24 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 382 | SOUAN Victor | 18'17 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 2 | 388 | BOUDON Quentin | 21'25 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 392 | DELBOS Rémi | 20'18 | US BAZAS (33) |
| 2 | 365 | PLESSIS Kelvin | 24'47 | US BAZAS (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 355 | BOUIN Adrien | 16'28 | US BAZAS (33) |
| 2 | 313 | DELIQUE Nicolas | 18'32 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 3 | 393 | GIFFARD Arnaud | 18'47 | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (33) |
| 4 | 280 | CAZAUDUMEC Rémi | 19'23 | |
| 5 | 352 | BEUVIN Jeremy | 20'40 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 6 | 349 | TAGNAOUTI DIRHEIMER Louis-Samir | 22'15 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 7 | 284 | DOUAILIN Simon | 22'24 | SUA TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 289 | LAQUEBE Loic | 23'40 | SAINT-SERNIN (47) |
| 9 | 275 | JANRAY Dorian | 25'41 | |
| 10 | 380 | MARTIN Thibaud | 27'44 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 11 | 339 | BARONNET Dimitri | 29'48 | COCUMONT (47) |
| 12 | 310 | MONDOU Rodolphe | 37'39 | BRUGES (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 391 | LAPEZE Doris | 16'56 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 281 | VALADE Dylan | 18'29 | CYCLE 4 HAUT AGENAIS |
| 3 | 297 | DEVEAUX David | 19'13 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (33) |
| 4 | 399 | GAYDON SERRES Arthur | 19'27 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 5 | 348 | DEBAERE Stephane | 20'06 | TALENCE (33) |
| 6 | 292 | CILLIÈRES Christophe | 20'37 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 7 | 363 | DENAULES Julien | 23'43 | BIRAC SUR TREC (47) |
| 8 | 367 | IRIART Julien | 29'27 | COGNAC (16) |
| 9 | 197 | CHAMPENOIS Ludovic | 32'39 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 383 | SOUAN David | 21'20 | S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33) |
| 2 | 316 | GUERIN Olivier | 22'41 | COURS LES BAINS (33) |
| 3 | 298 | CAZAILLON Guillaume | 25'40 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 4 | 397 | MOREAU Julien | 30'22 | SAUVIAC (33) |
| 5 | 332 | BOUTEILLER Frédéric | 32'18 | BERGERAC (24) |
| 6 | 321 | DE OLIVEIRA-GOMES Cédric | 32'23 | CASTELJALOUX (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 384 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 19'54 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 296 | MOULINIÉ Julien | 20'09 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 3 | 294 | DEVEAUX Frederic | 20'20 | BRAX (47) |
| 4 | 279 | BRIANTAIS Thierry | 20'27 | |
| 5 | 286 | VIVIES Jeremy | 23'46 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 6 | 400 | THOUEILLES Pierre | 27'15 | MARMANDE NATATION (47) |
| 7 | 274 | DAROT Laurent | 30'09 | MONFLANQUIN |
| 8 | 351 | JAADI Radoine | 31'58 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 327 | ANNOVAZZI Nicolas | 32'48 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 10 | 387 | DE COL Cyril | 33'32 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 371 | GRANDNER David Le Chevreuil | 18'27 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 282 | BENBOUHOUT Mohamed | 19'14 | ACJ NERAC |
| 3 | 341 | SANCEY Laurent | 20'49 | RAPETOU TOULENNE '33) (40) |
| 4 | 276 | ZANETTE Nicolas | 22'35 | |
| 5 | 319 | RETUREAU Frederic | 26'03 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
| 6 | 323 | TOLAT Eric | 26'45 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 7 | 277 | BARTHE Frederic | 32'39 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 325 | CAROLO Jean-Michel | 20'19 | ACJ NERAC (47) |
| 2 | 389 | BEAUGIER Bernard | 23'25 | ST BAZEILLE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 283 | LOPES Jorge | 21'04 | USMA |
| 2 | 318 | CLAMENS Pascal | 22'01 | US BAZAS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 385 | BERNADET Jean-Pierre | 32'30 | US BAZAS (33) |
| 2 | 345 | LASSUS Marc | 34'31 | US BAZAS (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 364 | CALAS Jean-Claude | 35'35 | SAINTE-BAZEILLE (47) |
| 2 | 390 | DENOIS Bernard | 45'49 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|