Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2056 | VIDAL Emma | 1h44'07 | SEPTFONDS (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2039 | PORTUGAL Claire | 1h44'35 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 2024 | GAUZIN Aurelie | 1h58'10 | DEYME (31) |
| 3 | 2070 | LACOSTE Lucile | 1h59'36 | PIERREFITTE NESTALAS (65) |
| 4 | 2092 | DESPORTES Elsa | 2h00'33 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 2032 | LAVERGNE Julie | 2h05'39 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 6 | 2027 | LONGUEVILLE Audrey | 2h07'14 | SAINT CIRQ (82) |
| 7 | 2035 | LARROQUE Alexia | 2h07'23 | MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
| 8 | 2071 | CUEL Héloïse | 2h10'49 | PIERREFITTE NESTALAS (65) |
| 9 | 2037 | SINQUIN Melissa | 2h18'41 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 10 | 2023 | BACH Marie | 2h24'18 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 11 | 2029 | CLOAREC Marion | 2h24'18 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 2020 | BALDY Léa | 2h24'23 | FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
| 13 | 2044 | BAILLAT Agathe | 2h35'56 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2031 | MARCHAND Priscillia | 1h57'55 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 2 | 2100 | BORREDON Floriane | 2h04'48 | MIRABEL (82) |
| 3 | 2045 | DELBOSC Amandine | 2h07'20 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 4 | 2046 | CANIHAC Cyrielle | 2h07'23 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 2030 | TEILLET Deborah | 2h10'12 | FUMEL (47) |
| 6 | 2022 | DOGER Milène | 2h10'12 | MONTAYRAL (47) |
| 7 | 2010 | BASSIE Veronique | 2h11'01 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2058 | BOUET Corinne | 1h32'14 | FONTANES (46) |
| 2 | 2079 | MOLES BRUERE Emilie | 1h48'27 | DURAVEL (46) |
| 3 | 2018 | FALIP Anne | 1h59'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 2064 | MONTAGNE Marie Laure | 2h05'00 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 5 | 2026 | LONGUEVILLE Anne | 2h07'24 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 6 | 2076 | TOULOUZET Séverine | 2h10'49 | SAINT SAVIN (65) |
| 7 | 2066 | DE SOUSA Delphine | 2h25'05 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2097 | CAVALIE Anne | 1h43'17 | TRESPOUX (46) |
| 2 | 2021 | ZAMBON Fanny | 1h58'09 | DURAVEL (46) |
| 3 | 2043 | ROZIÈRES Malaurie | 2h17'31 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 2085 | THOMAS Anne | 2h38'16 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2004 | IMBERT Marie-Christine | 1h28'56 | SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
| 2 | 2002 | MARTIN Natacha | 1h55'46 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2051 | ALCOUFFE Christine | 1h54'18 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 2019 | BONNET Evelyne | 1h55'45 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2096 | VITRAC Nicole | 1h53'27 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2054 | PAVARD Ghislaine | 2h21'12 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2074 | DUBARRY Aurélien | 2h02'07 | EAUNES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2048 | ROUGIÉ Tristan | 1h25'17 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 2063 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h25'18 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2055 | GRATEAU Quentin | 1h00'40 | LACAPELLE-LIVRON (82) |
| 2 | 2047 | POINTEAU Hugo | 1h29'24 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 2036 | COLANGELO Sandro | 1h52'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 2078 | VOGEL Florian | 2h01'35 | PEYRILLES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2040 | SARAIVA Mathieu | 1h03'33 | LAGARDELLE (46) |
| 2 | 2034 | GODFRIAUX Gabriel | 1h28'26 | TEAM PIF (12) |
| 3 | 2033 | ESCLAFER Aurélien | 1h33'36 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 4 | 2067 | BELVEZE Luc | 1h34'01 | LABURGADE (46) |
| 5 | 2089 | COUDERC Laurent | 1h39'58 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (46) |
| 6 | 2072 | GALCERA Dorian | 1h40'56 | PIERREFITTE NESTALAS (65) |
| 7 | 2061 | LACOUX Jean-Baptiste | 1h43'52 | LAROQUE DES ARCS (46) |
| 8 | 2068 | CALMETTES Hugo | 1h47'53 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 9 | 2028 | MAURY Vincent | 2h01'42 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2062 | DAGUET Claude | 1h10'19 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 2060 | BOTTOS Laurent | 1h18'39 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 3 | 2091 | GALL Simon | 1h25'39 | ALBAS (46) |
| 4 | 2025 | NAULEAU Philippe | 1h26'18 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 5 | 2038 | JOUCLAS Sylvain | 1h29'57 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 2099 | MASCARO Thomas | 1h41'43 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 7 | 2007 | BASSIE Philippe | 1h51'23 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 8 | 2003 | PANEBIANCO Franck | 1h54'56 | LANTA (31) |
| 9 | 2090 | DULAC Julien | 2h00'27 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 10 | 2088 | DELORME Julien | 2h05'39 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 11 | 2059 | POUPET Alexandre | 2h31'44 | FONTANES (46) |
| 12 | 2084 | SABRAZAT Adrien | 2h38'14 | I RUN MAIDEN (46) |
| DNF | 2053 | TREGNON Olivier | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2101 | LENFANT Christophe | 1h02'49 | BOULOC (31) |
| 2 | 2094 | COURDES Julien | 1h02'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 2014 | SEMBEL Frédéric | 1h16'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 2087 | THALMANN Nicolas | 1h27'15 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
| 5 | 2069 | PASCAUD Ludovic | 1h33'07 | LUZECH (46) |
| 6 | 2042 | THOMAS Jean | 1h38'28 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
| 7 | 2075 | DUBARRY Thomas | 2h02'06 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 8 | 2057 | PAVAN Julien | 2h04'45 | MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
| 9 | 2008 | GALLOY Jérôme | 2h35'57 | CARLUCET (46) |
| 10 | 2077 | TOULOUZET Benoît | 2h53'34 | SAINT SAVIN (65) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2095 | BESSIERES Cédric | 1h26'37 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 2081 | VICENTE Benjamin | 1h32'20 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 3 | 2065 | GENET Aymeric | 1h54'50 | SAINT CERE (46) |
| 4 | 2073 | DUBARRY Jean Baptiste | 2h00'42 | EAUNES (31) |
| 5 | 2082 | MINARD Alexandre | 2h11'44 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 2012 | MARAIS Thierry | 2h38'15 | TOUFFAILLES (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2005 | MANSART Francois | 1h10'22 | SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
| 2 | 2052 | CANTET David | 1h25'29 | ESPERE (46) |
| 3 | 2083 | LABARRIERE Daniel | 1h28'05 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 4 | 2086 | GRIMAL Cédric | 1h29'31 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 5 | 2011 | TERRASSIER Cedric | 1h49'39 | CHAUVIGNY (46) |
| 6 | 2098 | DIOT Fabrice | 1h50'29 | TRESPOUX (46) |
| 7 | 2017 | TERRADURA Yoann | 1h59'41 | US NATIXIS (94) |
| 8 | 2080 | CHARRON Franck | 2h13'36 | SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2093 | LECLERCQ Philippe | 1h47'54 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 2016 | GAYRAUD Jean Philippe | 1h48'42 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 3 | 2050 | LAVERGNE Franck | 2h27'29 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2001 | RICCI Philippe | 1h55'46 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
|
|