Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM
11/02/2024
206 Inscriptions
(14 Non Partants)
192 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
633
ROUX Fanny
1h29'33
LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)
2
604
ARCHAMBEAU Margot
1h33'42
SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC CLUB (34)
3
724
RESSEGUIER Mariam
1h34'56
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
4
777
BLANCHOU-LASBOUYGUES Fanny
1h38'30
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
5
789
TISSANDIÉ Justine
1h39'11
DOUELLE (46)
6
602
LEFELLE Elisa
1h44'40
AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64)
7
666
SOURSOU Nathalie
1h52'51
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
8
690
RAMOS Caroline
1h52'51
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
9
648
BONHOURE Manon
1h53'47
LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24)
10
644
LE DIGABEL Camille
1h53'57
SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24)
11
747
BOSSARD Marie
1h55'01
ASSOCIATION EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
12
731
GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte
1h55'03
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
13
721
DEWAELE Camille
1h58'07
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
14
715
COMBEDAZOU Josette
1h58'15
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
15
745
VIGNALS Mélissa
1h58'42
TOUR DE FAURE (46)
16
632
MUSCAT Marlène
1h59'27
ATHLE 46 (46)
17
758
PAYROT Jocelyne
2h00'07
SAINT-CERE (46)
18
806
FALAISE Solène
2h04'35
LE MONTAT(46)
19
759
TREZIERES Caroline
2h04'47
S/L CA BALMA (31)
20
764
DUPONT Charlotte
2h04'55
MOUSSY LE NEUF (77)
21
742
CALVET Melanie
2h05'12
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
22
624
COULON Audrey
2h05'13
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
23
717
LAVIGNE Charlotte
2h07'39
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
24
744
ISSALY Nathalie
2h08'02
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
25
635
ALBENQUE Yannick
2h08'15
LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24)
26
647
ROBIN Helene
2h09'07
LIMOGES ATHLE* (87)
27
803
MARCUZ Aurelie
2h09'07
LAUZERTE (82)
28
683
VAYSSE Julie
2h10'07
ATHLE 46 (46)
29
751
GUEUDIN Bettina
2h11'43
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
30
655
BACH Nicole
2h12'58
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
31
804
BACOU Emmanuelle
2h13'00
FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46)
32
782
SOUM-MESTRIC Ariane
2h13'13
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
33
728
LANNES Marie
2h13'13
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
34
603
MASSAUX Audrey
2h13'41
POM'SY (87)
35
622
KERAUTRET Manon
2h14'34
BAZENS (47)
36
638
PERREAU-SOLIGNAC Claire
2h14'47
LES COPAINS D'ABORD DE SARLAT (24)
37
653
KASPRZAK Solène
2h15'30
TOULOUSE (31)
38
678
LANIES Nathalie
2h15'37
STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31)
39
752
ORTEGA Mélissa
2h15'45
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
40
703
BOUCHAIN Emmanuelle
2h16'56
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
41
605
FRANCOISE Amina
2h17'00
DAMPNIAT (19)
42
692
MARQUOT Laurène
2h18'06
CAHORS (46)
43
636
MULLER Anaïs
2h21'51
PAYRAC (46)
44
630
LAVILLE Alix
2h25'30
CANIAC DU CAUSSE (46)
45
617
LAMICHE Coralie
2h27'20
ATHLE 46 (46)
46
643
MALZAC Mylene
2h30'57
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
47
664
DELFOUR Myriam
2h30'57
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
48
640
KERNER Corinne
2h30'57
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
49
657
BARON Isabelle
2h33'22
PECHBONNIEU (31)
50
668
BOUFRIOUA Sabrina
2h33'39
L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
51
613
GUYADER Mathilde
2h34'08
LYON (69)
52
662
LEBON Biancka
2h38'30
ASSOCIATION ENFILE TES BASKETS 31330 GRENADE (31)
53
661
ROQUES Evelyne
2h38'30
ASSOCIATION ENFILE TES BASKETS 31330 GRENADE (31)
54
783
SOARES Christine
2h38'30
ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31)
55
774
CHAUVIERE Vanessa
2h43'58
SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE (46)
56
612
GUICHARD Nathalie
2h46'27
VARETZ (19)
57
608
GAYOUT Lou-Ann
2h47'25
BOURG SUR GIRONDE (33)
58
627
JANSOU Sylvie
2h58'20
TOULOUSE (31)
59
787
BOUSQUET Lucie
2h58'42
CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
796
VAISSIERES Theo
1h13'40
CAUSSADE (82)
2
621
LARZABAL Pierre
1h15'57
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN (82)
3
791
GARACH Nicolas
1h16'02
CAHORS (46)
4
790
DE JESUS Damien
1h16'30
CALAMANE (46)
5
709
BALITRAND Dominique
1h17'37
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
6
735
BONY Théo
1h18'08
ANGLARS JUILLAC (46)
7
688
FINS Augusto
1h19'01
CEZAC (46)
8
738
FINS Jordan
1h19'37
CAHORS (46)
9
671
ORIOL Mathieu
1h19'55
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
10
733
HERVÉ Jean-Lou
1h19'57
BALMA (31)
11
685
LE BERRE François
1h23'26
LE MONTAT (46)
12
797
LEMIERE Fabrice
1h23'44
SAINT LAURENT LA VALLÉE
13
732
SALVAN Anthony
1h26'04
PRADINES (46)
14
629
SEMBEL Frédéric
1h26'30
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
15
768
BOUQUILLON Josuald
1h27'51
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
16
740
GEDZ Jerome
1h27'53
CAHORS ESCALADE (46)
17
719
BOUCHET Bruno
1h28'21
PERN (46)
18
609
KHORSI Yanis
1h29'07
BLAGNAC SC (31)
19
798
BEZIAT Cedric
1h31'00
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
20
642
GUINOT Florian
1h31'05
LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24)
21
649
FROMENTIERE Gaetan
1h31'25
SAINT-ANDRE-D'ALLAS (24)
22
761
JACH Adrian
1h31'44
LAMOTHE FENELON (46)
23
792
CECCOMARINI Romain
1h31'50
MONTPELLIER (34)
24
686
CECCOMARINI Theo
1h31'50
LE MONTAT (46)
25
780
BOUYSSOU Christophe
1h32'46
ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS (82)
26
756
DUET Romain
1h33'03
HORIZON TRAIL 19 (31)
27
616
LEYME Jordy
1h33'13
BRESSOLS (82)
28
677
JARRY Pierre-Emmanuel
1h34'59
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
29
749
REGNIER Loïc
1h35'02
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19)
30
689
MASTROT Daniel
1h35'32
EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
31
750
ROUBIERE Quentin
1h36'17
SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
32
675
SOUBIROU Laurent
1h36'51
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
33
776
FABRE Benoit
1h37'31
LUZECH (46)
34
795
BONAOUS Cyril
1h37'44
LAMAGDELEINE (46)
35
729
MARTY Timéo
1h37'50
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
36
706
AYMARD Aurelien
1h37'53
LALBENQUE (46)
37
760
PETOT Christophe
1h37'54
SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
38
779
BARDOC Jean Louis
1h38'14
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
39
669
CALDERON Sebastien
1h38'18
CAHORS (46)
40
736
LABRO Pierre
1h38'18
CAHORS (46)
41
696
CLUZET Gilles
1h38'54
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
42
739
ROBERT Sullyvan
1h38'56
CAHORS (46)
43
697
NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit
1h39'56
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
44
693
RIOS Julien
1h40'09
MONTJOIRE (31)
45
793
DIAKUMPUNA N Dompetelo
1h40'12
BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
46
623
CHRISTOPHE Henri
1h40'39
COGNIN (73)
47
651
BACH Maxime
1h40'59
VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
48
765
GRENOUILHAT Pierre
1h41'10
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (19)
49
743
LACOMBE Florant
1h41'27
TRIPOTES (82)
50
762
COMBET VITTORI Féliz
1h42'19
FRANCOULES (46)
51
610
SOZEAU Benjamin
1h42'26
LORMONT (33)
52
725
MUHAMMAD Khalid
1h43'23
CAHORS (46)
53
754
PRADIÉ Maxime
1h43'30
PRADINES (46)
54
676
LIDUENA Pierre
1h43'51
BORDEAUX (33)
55
711
TARDIEU Cyril
1h43'52
FONTANES (46)
56
681
FREJAVILLE Gabin
1h44'42
CAHORS (46)
57
794
FORLINI Gregory
1h44'48
CA BELVES (47)
58
680
PEREZ Alexandre
1h45'02
LE PASSAGE (47)
59
682
GOSSELIN Landry
1h45'49
LALBENQUE (46)
60
705
VIGNOBOUL Benjamin
1h45'59
CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
61
710
LE LAY Paul
1h46'35
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
62
670
MERLE Kevin
1h46'45
CAHORS (46)
63
687
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h47'04
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
64
748
MAQUIN Grégoire
1h47'15
TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
65
707
DENIAU Didier
1h47'19
CAHORS (46)
66
663
DELFOSSE Benjamin
1h47'24
BORDEAUX (33)
67
615
LUCAS Kevin
1h47'39
MONTAUBAN (82)
68
741
PELOUS Arnaud
1h48'04
TOULOUSE (31)
69
637
DENAT Nicolas
1h48'25
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
70
646
ROBIN Guillaume
1h48'32
LIMOGES ATHLE* (87)
71
659
BRU Christophe
1h48'54
PECHABOU (31)
72
631
JUREDIEU Valentin
1h49'14
ASSIER (46)
73
698
BLANC Jean Charles
1h49'24
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
74
769
NASTORG Damien
1h49'35
AUJOLS (46)
75
699
BOISSET Philippe
1h50'12
LALBENQUE (46)
76
786
CARMEILLE Max
1h50'29
CALAMANE (46)
77
755
MANIÉ Sébastien
1h50'36
CAHORS (46)
78
727
GARIE Lucas
1h51'04
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
79
701
BOUCHUD Christian
1h52'03
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
80
773
ROBERT Sébastien
1h52'17
LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)
81
722
DESCAMPS Bryan
1h52'35
FUMEL (47)
82
770
POBLE Romain
1h53'49
TOULOUSE (31)
83
726
SAKHIZADA Farman Khan
1h53'58
CAHORS (46)
84
763
WATTEBLED Philippe
1h54'54
NESPOULS (19)
85
772
BACH Manuel
1h55'00
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
86
746
GAULTIER Enzo
1h55'09
GOLFECH (82)
87
714
STIBAC Gilles
1h55'22
LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82)
88
785
HUC Sébastien
1h55'26
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
89
801
PRADIE Aurélien
1h56'36
LABASTIDE MURAT (46)
90
800
BRU Olivier
1h57'40
VAYLATS (46)
91
802
NODARI Sébastien
1h57'42
LALBENQUE (46)
92
799
DUTOURON Serge
1h57'59
93
674
MAZAUD Alban
1h58'31
S/L TULLE AC (19)
94
767
VOSSEL Jérôme
1h58'42
MARTEL (46)
95
734
DURAND Anthony
1h58'48
ALBI (81)
96
625
POUSSOU Franck
1h59'27
ATHLE 46 (46)
97
781
MOLINIER Christian
2h01'00
ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82)
98
639
LE LAN Eric
2h01'01
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
99
704
SALOM Nicolas
2h01'18
RAIDCOOL (46)
100
757
GEROUT Michel
2h01'18
LAMAGDELAINE (46)
101
650
MARLOT Eric
2h01'30
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
102
730
MARTY Nicolas
2h02'01
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
103
712
MAROT Jeremy
2h02'17
LE MONTAT (46)
104
641
SIRGANT Xavier
2h02'53
LORP SENTARAILLE (09)
105
713
ALLARD Stéphane
2h04'25
CAZES MONDENARD (82)
106
718
PERIES Florent
2h05'35
VACQUIERS (31)
107
753
SER Damien
2h06'35
FAYCELLES (46)
108
665
BENECH Yannick
2h06'36
VACQUIERS (31)
109
654
SABATIE Jean Noel
2h06'43
VAYLATS (46)
110
720
LE GOFF Francois
2h07'46
ATHLE 46 (46)
111
614
MARTINA Laurent
2h08'12
QUERCY BLANC TR (46)
112
695
MONTEIL Robert
2h08'41
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
113
775
WITZ Andreas
2h08'57
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
114
656
GARBETT Michael
2h09'23
PECHBONNIEU (31)
115
694
BRAULT Herve
2h10'11
REALVILLE (82)
116
700
THEDIE Jean-François
2h10'11
CANI-ON82 (82)
117
667
DESROCQUES Alain
2h10'17
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
118
737
GUEUDIN Freddy
2h11'43
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
119
620
ROUQUETTE Yannick
2h12'33
ST PASTOUR (47)
120
660
LAVAL Stephane
2h12'33
PRADINES (46)
121
716
MARX Jean-Luc
2h13'10
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
122
805
DUTOURON Serge
2h13'11
CASTELERRUS (82)
123
766
LONGEVILLE Benoît
2h15'46
RAIDCOOL - SPIRIDON 87 (46)
124
619
LUBIN Ewen
2h17'00
CA BRIVE (19)
125
708
DOLLÉ Damien
2h17'34
ATHLE 46 (46)
126
601
PANEBIANCO Franck
2h19'22
LANTA (31)
127
607
MARCQ Raphaël
2h20'35
BOURG SUR GIRONDE (33)
128
771
TESTUT Jluc
2h23'08
LALBENQUE (46)
129
778
FONTAINE Pierre
2h27'04
LE MONTAT (46)
130
628
MÉZIÈRES Vincent
2h27'20
ATHLE 46 (46)
131
691
PECHVERTY Alain
2h35'15
CLUB TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
132
723
RESSEGUIER Denis
2h43'21
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
133
788
BOUSQUET Mickael
2h58'42
CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57