Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 14 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
601 |
PANEBIANCO Franck Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
10:01:48 |
602 |
LEFELLE Elisa Master 2 (M2) AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
10:01:48 |
603 |
MASSAUX Audrey Master 1 (M1) POM'SY (87) |
10:01:48 |
604 |
ARCHAMBEAU Margot Senior (SE) SAINT MATHIEU ATLETIC CLUB (34) |
10:01:48 |
605 |
FRANCOISE Amina Espoir (ES) DAMPNIAT (19) |
10:01:48 |
607 |
MARCQ Raphaël Senior (SE) BOURG SUR GIRONDE (33) |
10:01:48 |
608 |
GAYOUT Lou-Ann Senior (SE) BOURG SUR GIRONDE (33) |
10:01:48 |
609 |
KHORSI Yanis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
10:01:48 |
610 |
SOZEAU Benjamin Master 0 (M0) LORMONT (33) |
10:01:48 |
612 |
GUICHARD Nathalie Master 3 (M3) VARETZ (19) |
10:01:48 |
613 |
GUYADER Mathilde Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
10:01:48 |
614 |
MARTINA Laurent Master 4 (M4) QUERCY BLANC TR (46) |
10:01:48 |
615 |
LUCAS Kevin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:01:48 |
616 |
LEYME Jordy Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
10:01:48 |
617 |
LAMICHE Coralie Master 1 (M1) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
619 |
LUBIN Ewen Cadet (CA) CA BRIVE (19) |
10:01:48 |
620 |
ROUQUETTE Yannick Master 1 (M1) ST PASTOUR (47) |
10:01:48 |
621 |
LARZABAL Pierre Senior (SE) AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN (82) |
10:01:48 |
622 |
KERAUTRET Manon Master 0 (M0) BAZENS (47) |
10:01:48 |
623 |
CHRISTOPHE Henri Senior (SE) COGNIN (73) |
10:01:48 |
624 |
COULON Audrey Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:01:48 |
625 |
POUSSOU Franck Master 3 (M3) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
627 |
JANSOU Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:48 |
628 |
MÉZIÈRES Vincent Master 3 (M3) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
629 |
SEMBEL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:01:48 |
630 |
LAVILLE Alix Senior (SE) CANIAC DU CAUSSE (46) |
10:01:48 |
631 |
JUREDIEU Valentin Senior (SE) ASSIER (46) |
10:01:48 |
632 |
MUSCAT Marlène Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
633 |
ROUX Fanny Master 3 (M3) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
10:01:48 |
635 |
ALBENQUE Yannick Master 4 (M4) LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24) |
10:01:48 |
636 |
MULLER Anaïs Senior (SE) PAYRAC (46) |
10:01:48 |
637 |
DENAT Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:48 |
638 |
PERREAU-SOLIGNAC Claire Master 2 (M2) LES COPAINS D'ABORD DE SARLAT (24) |
10:01:48 |
639 |
LE LAN Eric Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:01:48 |
640 |
KERNER Corinne Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:01:48 |
641 |
SIRGANT Xavier Master 5 (M5) LORP SENTARAILLE (09) |
10:01:48 |
642 |
GUINOT Florian Master 0 (M0) LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24) |
10:01:48 |
643 |
MALZAC Mylene Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:01:48 |
644 |
LE DIGABEL Camille Senior (SE) SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24) |
10:01:48 |
646 |
ROBIN Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LIMOGES ATHLE* (87) |
10:01:48 |
647 |
ROBIN Helene Master 1 (M1) LIMOGES ATHLE* (87) |
10:01:48 |
648 |
BONHOURE Manon Senior (SE) LES COPAINS D'ABORD (24) |
10:01:48 |
649 |
FROMENTIERE Gaetan Senior (SE) SAINT-ANDRE-D'ALLAS (24) |
10:01:48 |
650 |
MARLOT Eric Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
651 |
BACH Maxime Senior (SE) VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
10:01:48 |
653 |
KASPRZAK Solène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:48 |
654 |
SABATIE Jean Noel Master 5 (M5) VAYLATS (46) |
10:01:48 |
655 |
BACH Nicole Master 5 (M5) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
10:01:48 |
656 |
GARBETT Michael Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
10:01:48 |
657 |
BARON Isabelle Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
10:01:48 |
659 |
BRU Christophe Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
10:01:48 |
660 |
LAVAL Stephane Master 2 (M2) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:48 |
661 |
ROQUES Evelyne Master 4 (M4) ASSOCIATION ENFILE TES BASKETS 31330 GRENADE (31) |
10:01:48 |
662 |
LEBON Biancka Master 4 (M4) ASSOCIATION ENFILE TES BASKETS 31330 GRENADE (31) |
10:01:48 |
663 |
DELFOSSE Benjamin Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
10:01:48 |
664 |
DELFOUR Myriam Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:01:48 |
665 |
BENECH Yannick Master 1 (M1) VACQUIERS (31) |
10:01:48 |
666 |
SOURSOU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
667 |
DESROCQUES Alain Master 8 (M8) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
668 |
BOUFRIOUA Sabrina Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
10:01:48 |
669 |
CALDERON Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
670 |
MERLE Kevin Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
671 |
ORIOL Mathieu Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
674 |
MAZAUD Alban Junior (JU) S/L TULLE AC (19) |
10:01:48 |
675 |
SOUBIROU Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46) |
10:01:48 |
676 |
LIDUENA Pierre Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
10:01:48 |
677 |
JARRY Pierre-Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
10:01:48 |
678 |
LANIES Nathalie Master 3 (M3) STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
10:01:48 |
680 |
PEREZ Alexandre Master 0 (M0) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:01:48 |
681 |
FREJAVILLE Gabin Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
682 |
GOSSELIN Landry Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:48 |
683 |
VAYSSE Julie Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
685 |
LE BERRE François Master 1 (M1) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:01:48 |
686 |
CECCOMARINI Theo Senior (SE) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:01:48 |
687 |
GARCIA Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
688 |
FINS Augusto Master 4 (M4) CEZAC (46) |
10:01:48 |
689 |
MASTROT Daniel Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
10:01:48 |
690 |
RAMOS Caroline Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
10:01:48 |
691 |
PECHVERTY Alain Master 6 (M6) CLUB TRAIL BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:48 |
692 |
MARQUOT Laurène Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
693 |
RIOS Julien Senior (SE) MONTJOIRE (31) |
10:01:48 |
694 |
BRAULT Herve Master 1 (M1) REALVILLE (82) |
10:01:48 |
695 |
MONTEIL Robert Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
696 |
CLUZET Gilles Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
697 |
NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:01:48 |
698 |
BLANC Jean Charles Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
699 |
BOISSET Philippe Master 2 (M2) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:48 |
700 |
THEDIE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) CANI-ON82 (82) |
10:01:48 |
701 |
BOUCHUD Christian Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
703 |
BOUCHAIN Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:01:48 |
704 |
SALOM Nicolas Master 2 (M2) RAIDCOOL (46) |
10:01:48 |
705 |
VIGNOBOUL Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
10:01:48 |
706 |
AYMARD Aurelien Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:48 |
707 |
DENIAU Didier Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
708 |
DOLLÉ Damien Master 3 (M3) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
709 |
BALITRAND Dominique Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
10:01:48 |
710 |
LE LAY Paul Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
711 |
TARDIEU Cyril Senior (SE) FONTANES (46) |
10:01:48 |
712 |
MAROT Jeremy Master 1 (M1) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:01:48 |
713 |
ALLARD Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
10:01:48 |
714 |
STIBAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82) |
10:01:48 |
715 |
COMBEDAZOU Josette Master 5 (M5) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
10:01:48 |
716 |
MARX Jean-Luc Master 7 (M7) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:01:48 |
717 |
LAVIGNE Charlotte Master 3 (M3) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:01:48 |
718 |
PERIES Florent Master 0 (M0) VACQUIERS (31) |
10:01:48 |
719 |
BOUCHET Bruno Master 1 (M1) PERN (46) |
10:01:48 |
720 |
LE GOFF Francois Master 4 (M4) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
721 |
DEWAELE Camille Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
722 |
DESCAMPS Bryan Senior (SE) FUMEL (47) |
10:01:48 |
723 |
RESSEGUIER Denis Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
724 |
RESSEGUIER Mariam Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
725 |
MUHAMMAD Khalid Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
726 |
SAKHIZADA Farman Khan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
727 |
GARIE Lucas Senior (SE) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
10:01:48 |
728 |
LANNES Marie Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:48 |
729 |
MARTY Timéo Cadet (CA) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
730 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
731 |
GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
732 |
SALVAN Anthony Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:48 |
733 |
HERVÉ Jean-Lou Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
10:01:48 |
734 |
DURAND Anthony Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:01:48 |
735 |
BONY Théo Senior (SE) ANGLARS JUILLAC (46) |
10:01:48 |
736 |
LABRO Pierre Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
737 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:01:48 |
738 |
FINS Jordan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
739 |
ROBERT Sullyvan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
740 |
GEDZ Jerome Master 1 (M1) CAHORS ESCALADE (46) |
10:01:48 |
741 |
PELOUS Arnaud Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:48 |
742 |
CALVET Melanie Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
743 |
LACOMBE Florant Senior (SE) TRIPOTES (82) |
10:01:48 |
744 |
ISSALY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
745 |
VIGNALS Mélissa Master 0 (M0) TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
10:01:48 |
746 |
GAULTIER Enzo Senior (SE) GOLFECH (82) |
10:01:48 |
747 |
BOSSARD Marie Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
10:01:48 |
748 |
MAQUIN Grégoire Senior (SE) TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46) |
10:01:48 |
749 |
REGNIER Loïc Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19) |
10:01:48 |
750 |
ROUBIERE Quentin Senior (SE) SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
10:01:48 |
751 |
GUEUDIN Bettina Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:01:48 |
752 |
ORTEGA Mélissa Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
753 |
SER Damien Master 1 (M1) FAYCELLES (46) |
10:01:48 |
754 |
PRADIÉ Maxime Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:48 |
755 |
MANIÉ Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
756 |
DUET Romain Senior (SE) HORIZON TRAIL 19 (31) |
10:01:48 |
757 |
GEROUT Michel Master 4 (M4) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
10:01:48 |
758 |
PAYROT Jocelyne Master 5 (M5) SAINT-CERE (46) |
10:01:48 |
759 |
TREZIERES Caroline Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
10:01:48 |
760 |
PETOT Christophe Master 1 (M1) SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47) |
10:01:48 |
761 |
JACH Adrian Master 0 (M0) LAMOTHE FENELON (46) |
10:01:48 |
762 |
COMBET VITTORI Féliz Senior (SE) FRANCOULES (46) |
10:01:48 |
763 |
WATTEBLED Philippe Master 4 (M4) NESPOULS (19) |
10:01:48 |
764 |
DUPONT Charlotte Master 0 (M0) MOUSSY LE NEUF (77) |
10:01:48 |
765 |
GRENOUILHAT Pierre Master 1 (M1) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (19) |
10:01:48 |
766 |
LONGEVILLE Benoît Master 1 (M1) RAIDCOOL - SPIRIDON 87 (46) |
10:01:48 |
767 |
VOSSEL Jérôme Master 1 (M1) MARTEL (46) |
10:01:48 |
768 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:01:48 |
769 |
NASTORG Damien Master 0 (M0) AUJOLS (46) |
10:01:48 |
770 |
POBLE Romain Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:48 |
771 |
TESTUT Jluc Master 4 (M4) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:48 |
772 |
BACH Manuel Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
10:01:48 |
773 |
ROBERT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
10:01:48 |
774 |
CHAUVIERE Vanessa Master 2 (M2) SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:01:48 |
775 |
WITZ Andreas Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:48 |
776 |
FABRE Benoit Master 4 (M4) LUZECH (46) |
10:01:48 |
777 |
BLANCHOU-LASBOUYGUES Fanny Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:01:48 |
778 |
FONTAINE Pierre Master 4 (M4) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:01:48 |
779 |
BARDOC Jean Louis Master 5 (M5) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:01:48 |
780 |
BOUYSSOU Christophe Master 2 (M2) ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:01:48 |
781 |
MOLINIER Christian Master 5 (M5) ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82) |
10:01:48 |
782 |
SOUM-MESTRIC Ariane Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
10:01:48 |
783 |
SOARES Christine Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
10:01:48 |
785 |
HUC Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:48 |
786 |
CARMEILLE Max Master 5 (M5) CALAMANE (46) |
10:01:48 |
787 |
BOUSQUET Lucie Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46) |
10:01:48 |
788 |
BOUSQUET Mickael Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46) |
10:01:48 |
789 |
TISSANDIÉ Justine Senior (SE) DOUELLE (46) |
10:01:48 |
790 |
DE JESUS Damien Senior (SE) CALAMANE (46) |
10:01:48 |
791 |
GARACH Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:48 |
792 |
CECCOMARINI Romain Master 0 (M0) MONTPELLIER (34) |
10:01:48 |
793 |
DIAKUMPUNA N Dompetelo Master 1 (M1) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
10:01:48 |
794 |
FORLINI Gregory Master 1 (M1) CA BELVES (47) |
10:01:48 |
795 |
BONAOUS Cyril Master 3 (M3) LAMAGDELEINE (46) |
10:01:48 |
796 |
VAISSIERES Theo Senior (SE) CAUSSADE (82) |
10:01:48 |
797 |
LEMIERE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) SAINT LAURENT LA VALLÉE |
10:01:48 |
798 |
BEZIAT Cedric Senior (SE) SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:01:48 |
799 |
DUTOURON Serge Master 7 (M7) |
10:01:48 |
800 |
BRU Olivier Master 2 (M2) VAYLATS (46) |
10:01:48 |
801 |
PRADIE Aurélien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE MURAT (46) |
10:01:48 |
802 |
NODARI Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:48 |
803 |
MARCUZ Aurelie Master 2 (M2) LAUZERTE (82) |
10:01:48 |
804 |
BACOU Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
10:01:48 |
805 |
DUTOURON Serge Master 7 (M7) CASTELERRUS (82) |
10:01:48 |
806 |
FALAISE Solène Senior (SE) LE MONTAT(46) |
10:01:48 |
606 |
GOMES Caroline Master 2 (M2) ES BLANQUEFORT (33) |
Non Partant |
611 |
CAUSSAT Clémence Master 0 (M0) ALVIGNAC (46) |
Non Partant |
618 |
ROUZIÈS Livia Master 1 (M1) PUYLAROQUE (82) |
Non Partant |
626 |
BASSIE Veronique Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
Non Partant |
634 |
WATRE Elisabeth Master 4 (M4) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
Non Partant |
645 |
KULIGA Christophe Master 3 (M3) LES COPAINS D'ABORS 24 (24) |
Non Partant |
652 |
PISANI Pierre Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
658 |
MAYNE Alexane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
672 |
CHEVALLEY Sonia Master 1 (M1) THOUARS SUR GARONNE (47) |
Non Partant |
673 |
MOLARO Jeremy Master 0 (M0) THOUARS SUR GARONNE (47) |
Non Partant |
679 |
BELLONI Gil Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
684 |
NAILI Thomas Senior (SE) SPERUN (46) |
Non Partant |
702 |
DESPLAT Serge Master 4 (M4) TEAM ULTRAVENTURE (24) |
Non Partant |
784 |
FILIPE Jean Claude Master 6 (M6) TEAM BINOUZE /COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57