Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 42 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 42 KM
11/02/2024
79 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
73 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
117
ARCHAMBEAU Juliette
4h16'47
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
2
136
CAPUS Emilie
5h01'14
PONTCHARRA (38)
3
169
HERNANDEZ Eva
5h14'37
ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66)
4
162
TOTY Hélène
5h32'13
PTC (46)
5
114
SALA Danielle
5h34'10
COURIR A MONTECH BIRAC ET NOHIC (82)
6
157
VIRY Aude
5h34'24
ATUR (24)
7
164
WURRY Nathalie
5h41'45
STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
8
119
BATAILLE Stephanie
5h43'05
MONTAUBAN (82)
9
155
BIAU Nelly
5h54'18
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
10
123
DOS SANTOS Elsa
6h05'39
CAP FERRET (33)
11
146
PABOIS Peggy
6h56'13
LUZECH (46)
12
178
LAMBERT Natacha
7h00'07
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
142
ALIPHAT Pierre
3h59'47
NAILLOUX (31)
2
167
RIEGER Bastien
4h04'08
BRANDO (20)
3
113
ARTICO Jérôme
4h13'29
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
4
165
SIMON Marin
4h20'24
TOULOUSE (31)
5
179
BLÉCON Tanguy
4h26'38
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
6
126
LAHEUGUERE Hugues
4h27'08
SAINT ETIENNE DE FOUGERES (47)
7
134
VANDEVOORDE Tom
4h28'54
GRATENTOUR (31)
8
149
BARON Maxime
4h30'53
BLAGNAC (31)
9
106
SCHUMANN Maxime
4h33'44
UNIKALO (33)
10
127
MAVIEL Olivier
4h38'16
FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
11
166
VILLAR Aymerick
4h39'09
BLAGNAC (31)
12
173
SELLE Damien
4h40'14
CORBARIEU (82)
13
108
HAUDEBOURG Emmanuel
4h45'51
AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64)
14
147
CAYROU Sebastien
4h49'28
ST VIANCE (19)
15
104
BRIOTTET Pierre
4h50'35
RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31)
16
102
CODRON Patrick
4h51'46
PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
17
132
BOSSUET Jérèmy
4h55'57
DUC ARMY (46)
18
137
LUBIN Florian
4h57'41
PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
19
171
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
4h57'53
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
20
105
MENNETEAU Alexandre
4h58'40
ASCHERES LE MARCHE (45)
21
110
HUBERT Gilles
4h58'40
UFOLEP 37 (41)
22
116
PAGE Gregory
4h59'02
PORTET TRI (31)
23
144
SOURISSEAU Michaël
5h00'32
SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC (33)
24
148
SOURISSEAU Daniel
5h01'40
CAHORS (46)
25
154
DUBOIS Rémi
5h02'22
LIMOGES (87)
26
130
MARSANNE Remi
5h04'04
LIMOGES (87)
27
122
CHARAJAC Antoine
5h04'53
SEILH (31)
28
129
FRANCOISE David
5h05'45
DAMPNIAT (19)
29
140
ENDURAN Mael
5h07'45
ATUR (24)
30
172
ZULIAN Dino
5h16'44
MOISSAC (82)
31
111
POUJADE Nicolas
5h18'47
SPUC LASTERKA (64)
32
143
DELFOSSE David
5h21'11
PORT SAINTE MARIE (47)
33
128
CAMPI Franck
5h22'57
COLOMIERS (31)
34
170
FRANCOUAL Olivier
5h22'57
ARRATS TRAIL (32)
35
168
BORREL Damien
5h27'09
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
36
152
THALMANN Nicolas
5h28'11
PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
37
161
KERBOUL Adrien
5h32'13
LES JUNIES (46)
38
159
FLAHAUT Alrik
5h37'15
LEVIGNAC (31)
39
103
VIGUIER Guillaume
5h37'22
GRADIGNAN (33)
40
141
BORDENAVE Alexandre
5h37'32
BRAUD AC (33)
41
120
DUCHENE Maxime
5h39'39
CAHORS (46)
42
101
MOREL Guillaume
5h41'21
MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
43
125
CREBESSEGUES Patrice
5h43'05
MOISSAC (82)
44
131
BRAZIER Marc
5h46'22
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
45
118
LACOSTE Philippe
5h47'15
MONTAUBAN (82)
46
133
GUICHARD Sébastien
5h47'51
VARETZ (19)
47
139
LONGIERAS Julien
5h49'24
FRENCH BAROUDEUR (24)
48
150
DELBOS Pierre-Baptiste
5h50'56
VEYRIGNAC (24)
49
151
DELTHIL Laurent
5h53'45
CA.BIRAC RC 82 (82)
50
138
BOMBRE Frederic
5h59'27
LES TRAILEURS DES COSTALATS (64)
51
175
DUEZ Bastien
5h59'39
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
52
156
BIAU Christophe
5h59'40
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
53
109
VINET Frederic
6h01'40
TDJS (33)
54
135
GALUPA Kevin
6h03'53
CASTRES (81)
55
158
DREUILLE Benjamin
6h05'40
MÉRIGNAC (33)
56
160
MARTY Nicolas
6h15'57
ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (82)
57
112
SOLER Guillaume
6h46'40
GENEBRIERES (82)
58
145
OUSSET Laurent
6h56'13
GOURDON (46)
59
174
GAYRAUD Jean Philippe
7h00'07
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
60
177
LAMBERT Julien
7h00'07
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
61
176
GARCIA GONZALO Jordi
8h14'17
ESPAGNE
DNF
115
GUILLET Olivier
Abandon
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57