Classement Général
TRAIL 42 KM
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | ALIPHAT Pierre | 3h59'47 | 1° M | 1° SE | ||
2 | 167 | RIEGER Bastien | 4h04'08 | 2° M | 1° ES | ||
3 | 113 | ARTICO Jérôme | 4h13'29 | 3° M | 1° M0 | ||
4 | 117 | ARCHAMBEAU Juliette | 4h16'47 | 1° F | 1° SE | ||
5 | 165 | SIMON Marin | 4h20'24 | 4° M | 2° SE | ||
6 | 179 | BLÉCON Tanguy | 4h26'38 | 5° M | 3° SE | ||
7 | 126 | LAHEUGUERE Hugues | 4h27'08 | 6° M | 1° M1 | ||
8 | 134 | VANDEVOORDE Tom | 4h28'54 | 7° M | 2° M0 | ||
9 | 149 | BARON Maxime | 4h30'53 | 8° M | 4° SE | ||
10 | 106 | SCHUMANN Maxime | 4h33'44 | 9° M | 5° SE | ||
11 | 127 | MAVIEL Olivier | 4h38'16 | 10° M | 3° M0 | ||
12 | 166 | VILLAR Aymerick | 4h39'09 | 11° M | 6° SE | ||
13 | 173 | SELLE Damien | 4h40'14 | 12° M | 4° M0 | ||
14 | 108 | HAUDEBOURG Emmanuel | 4h45'51 | 13° M | 1° M2 | ||
15 | 147 | CAYROU Sebastien | 4h49'28 | 14° M | 2° M1 | ||
16 | 104 | BRIOTTET Pierre | 4h50'35 | 15° M | 5° M0 | ||
17 | 102 | CODRON Patrick | 4h51'46 | 16° M | 1° M3 | ||
18 | 132 | BOSSUET Jérèmy | 4h55'57 | 17° M | 6° M0 | ||
19 | 137 | LUBIN Florian | 4h57'41 | 18° M | 3° M1 | ||
20 | 171 | BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain | 4h57'53 | 19° M | 7° SE | ||
21 | 105 | MENNETEAU Alexandre | 4h58'40 | 20° M | 7° M0 | ||
22 | 110 | HUBERT Gilles | 4h58'40 | 21° M | 2° M3 | ||
23 | 116 | PAGE Gregory | 4h59'02 | 22° M | 4° M1 | ||
24 | 144 | SOURISSEAU Michaël | 5h00'32 | 23° M | 8° M0 | ||
25 | 136 | CAPUS Emilie | 5h01'14 | 2° F | 2° SE | ||
26 | 148 | SOURISSEAU Daniel | 5h01'40 | 24° M | 8° SE | ||
27 | 154 | DUBOIS Rémi | 5h02'22 | 25° M | 2° ES | ||
28 | 130 | MARSANNE Remi | 5h04'04 | 26° M | 9° M0 | ||
29 | 122 | CHARAJAC Antoine | 5h04'53 | 27° M | 5° M1 | ||
30 | 129 | FRANCOISE David | 5h05'45 | 28° M | 2° M2 | ||
31 | 140 | ENDURAN Mael | 5h07'45 | 29° M | 9° SE | ||
32 | 169 | HERNANDEZ Eva | 5h14'37 | 3° F | 1° ES | ||
33 | 172 | ZULIAN Dino | 5h16'44 | 30° M | 3° M2 | ||
34 | 111 | POUJADE Nicolas | 5h18'47 | 31° M | 6° M1 | ||
35 | 143 | DELFOSSE David | 5h21'11 | 32° M | 10° M0 | ||
36 | 128 | CAMPI Franck | 5h22'57 | 33° M | 3° M3 | ||
37 | 170 | FRANCOUAL Olivier | 5h22'57 | 34° M | 4° M2 | ||
38 | 168 | BORREL Damien | 5h27'09 | 35° M | 7° M1 | ||
39 | 152 | THALMANN Nicolas | 5h28'11 | 36° M | 8° M1 | ||
40 | 162 | TOTY Hélène | 5h32'13 | 4° F | 1° M2 | ||
41 | 161 | KERBOUL Adrien | 5h32'13 | 37° M | 9° M1 | ||
42 | 114 | SALA Danielle | 5h34'10 | 5° F | 1° M3 | ||
43 | 157 | VIRY Aude | 5h34'24 | 6° F | 3° SE | ||
44 | 159 | FLAHAUT Alrik | 5h37'15 | 38° M | 11° M0 | ||
45 | 103 | VIGUIER Guillaume | 5h37'22 | 39° M | 4° M3 | ||
46 | 141 | BORDENAVE Alexandre | 5h37'32 | 40° M | 5° M2 | ||
47 | 120 | DUCHENE Maxime | 5h39'39 | 41° M | 5° M3 | ||
48 | 101 | MOREL Guillaume | 5h41'21 | 42° M | 3° ES | ||
49 | 164 | WURRY Nathalie | 5h41'45 | 7° F | 1° M4 | ||
50 | 119 | BATAILLE Stephanie | 5h43'05 | 8° F | 4° SE | ||
51 | 125 | CREBESSEGUES Patrice | 5h43'05 | 43° M | 6° M3 | ||
52 | 131 | BRAZIER Marc | 5h46'22 | 44° M | 6° M2 | ||
53 | 118 | LACOSTE Philippe | 5h47'15 | 45° M | 7° M3 | ||
54 | 133 | GUICHARD Sébastien | 5h47'51 | 46° M | 8° M3 | ||
55 | 139 | LONGIERAS Julien | 5h49'24 | 47° M | 10° SE | ||
56 | 150 | DELBOS Pierre-Baptiste | 5h50'56 | 48° M | 11° SE | ||
57 | 151 | DELTHIL Laurent | 5h53'45 | 49° M | 7° M2 | ||
58 | 155 | BIAU Nelly | 5h54'18 | 9° F | 2° M2 | ||
59 | 138 | BOMBRE Frederic | 5h59'27 | 50° M | 1° M4 | ||
60 | 175 | DUEZ Bastien | 5h59'39 | 51° M | 10° M1 | ||
61 | 156 | BIAU Christophe | 5h59'40 | 52° M | 9° M3 | ||
62 | 109 | VINET Frederic | 6h01'40 | 53° M | 10° M3 | ||
63 | 135 | GALUPA Kevin | 6h03'53 | 54° M | 12° SE | ||
64 | 123 | DOS SANTOS Elsa | 6h05'39 | 10° F | 5° SE | ||
65 | 158 | DREUILLE Benjamin | 6h05'40 | 55° M | 13° SE | ||
66 | 160 | MARTY Nicolas | 6h15'57 | 56° M | 8° M2 | ||
67 | 112 | SOLER Guillaume | 6h46'40 | 57° M | 11° M1 | ||
68 | 145 | OUSSET Laurent | 6h56'13 | 58° M | 11° M3 | ||
69 | 146 | PABOIS Peggy | 6h56'13 | 11° F | 2° M3 | ||
70 | 178 | LAMBERT Natacha | 7h00'07 | 12° F | 3° M2 | ||
71 | 174 | GAYRAUD Jean Philippe | 7h00'07 | 59° M | 2° M4 | ||
72 | 177 | LAMBERT Julien | 7h00'07 | 60° M | 9° M2 | ||
73 | 176 | GARCIA GONZALO Jordi | 8h14'17 | 61° M | 12° M1 | ||
DNF | 115 | GUILLET Olivier | Abandon |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57