Toggle navigation
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
LA BELLE HIVERNALE TRAIL 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA BELLE HIVERNALE TRAIL 10 KM
04/02/2024
178 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
168 Classements
3 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
633
SOUMAGNAS Alizee
1h02'53
SAINT JUERY (81)
2
718
BESOMBES Léa
1h04'19
GAILLAC (81)
3
643
GARCIA Natacha
1h07'02
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
4
619
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal
1h09'11
SPORT7 TRAIL (81)
5
695
LOBUT Cécile
1h09'14
LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
6
609
RESSEGUIER Virginie
1h09'16
ST GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
7
636
ROUYRE Virginie
1h09'56
ECLA ALBI* (81)
8
767
RIEU Amandine
1h11'06
ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
9
655
DENIAU Coline
1h11'07
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
10
714
AURIOL Lena
1h15'13
COLOMIERS (31)
11
753
BALLANGER Annaelle
1h17'26
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
12
685
BESSIERES Marion
1h18'08
DENAT (81)
13
712
PELISSIER Isabelle
1h18'18
BRENS (81)
14
723
CAHUZAC Carole
1h19'30
ALZONNE (11)
15
763
CORBIN Morgane
1h20'12
TOULOUSE (31)
16
672
WARIN Bettina
1h21'23
TEAM81 (81)
17
764
DEROUBAIX Perrine
1h21'27
ALBI (81)
18
774
SEGALOWITCH Laurie
1h21'35
ST JEAN (31)
19
650
JANSOU Aude
1h23'13
TEAM81 (81)
20
674
MAUREL Virginie
1h23'49
MONTANS (81)
21
750
JOELETTE 2 Vahina
1h24'43
PUYBEGON (81)
22
679
AVEROUS Caroline
1h25'07
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
23
678
BRAYER Julie
1h25'07
PARIS (75)
24
688
ICHARD Delphine
1h25'35
ALBI (81)
25
692
PASTRE Elodie
1h25'57
LA LOUBIERE (12)
26
616
WARLOP Romane
1h26'45
BUSQUE (81)
27
696
DE ROSSI Emmanuelle
1h27'11
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
28
730
BARRAU Martine
1h27'20
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
29
732
BATTIN Cecile
1h27'55
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
30
733
RAYNEL Anne-Sophie
1h27'55
VARENNE (82)
31
661
MATA Pauline
1h27'59
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
32
620
NOGUEIRA Lucie
1h28'04
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
33
736
GARCIA Anais
1h28'28
GRAULHET (81)
34
747
REGOURD Lea
1h28'43
BUSQUE (81)
35
607
DOMIEN Nathalie
1h28'58
SAINT GAUZENS (81)
36
761
MANZANO Isabelle
1h29'25
GAILLAC (81)
37
762
LECLERE Annick
1h29'26
CADALEN (81)
38
773
GALLON Safia
1h29'50
GRAULHET (81)
39
775
MANIEZ Kathy
1h30'18
FREJAIROLLES (81)
40
743
BRUS Marie
1h30'25
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
41
680
BADJAGOU Eva
1h30'37
PUYBEGON (81)
42
715
COUSINIE Audrey
1h31'19
NAVES (81)
43
716
GUEGUEN Helene
1h31'19
LABRUGUIERE (81)
44
676
DARD Magalie
1h32'18
S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81)
45
759
FAURE Anaïs
1h32'21
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
46
737
QUENOLI Laure
1h32'21
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
47
760
AUSSENAC Lucie
1h32'21
VENES (81)
48
758
CROZES Morgane
1h32'22
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
49
654
FOLLIGUET Alison
1h33'12
TOULOUSE (31)
50
717
FAYE Hadjat
1h33'43
ALBI (81)
51
641
BROT Stéphanie
1h33'50
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
52
648
PONS Lola
1h34'22
ALBI (81)
53
746
BRADFER Camille
1h34'40
PEYROLE (81)
54
765
GIUSEPPIN Priscilla
1h35'17
TOULOUSE (31)
55
683
BERMUDES Caroline
1h36'06
TOULOUSE (31)
56
749
JOELETTE 1 Carla
1h36'45
PUYBEGON (81)
57
687
LOUIS Béatrice
1h37'07
LACETS DEFAITS (11)
58
637
MARIE Lola
1h37'32
SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
59
703
TEYSSIER Nadège
1h37'36
PUYLAURENS (81)
60
602
NEMOZ Sarah
1h38'29
GRAULHET (81)
61
621
GONZALEZ Corinne
1h39'26
GRAULHET (81)
62
735
RATTIER Sandy
1h39'53
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31)
63
656
KOENIG Pauline
1h40'35
LA BRITESTOLE (81)
64
634
TONIUTTI Émilie
1h40'38
SETE (34)
65
638
GHARBI FABRIES Véronique
1h41'01
LOMBERS (81)
66
657
HAAS Valérie
1h42'17
LA BRITESTOLE (81)
67
614
CELLOT Noémie
1h42'30
GAILLAC (81)
68
701
DÉCLAS Sybile
1h42'56
GRAULHET (81)
69
700
SERRES Karine
1h42'57
FLORENTIN (81)
70
720
TAN Kae Yunn
1h43'19
CAIGNAC (31)
71
670
PETIOT Camille
1h43'42
TOULOUSE (31)
72
608
HORTALA Monique
1h45'25
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
73
667
LEBRAS Clavie
1h46'00
74
601
VEYSSIERE Caroline
1h48'55
FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)
75
725
HEUZÉ Stéphanie
1h52'06
PAMPELONNE (81)
76
748
FAUCHARD Frederique
2h02'05
SAINT JUERY (81)
77
754
MOTTES Lucie
2h02'08
GRAULHET (81)
78
658
PAOLI Fanny
2h02'09
FREJAIROLLES (81)
DNF
623
MINGOÏA Fanny
Abandon
LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81)
DNF
756
COUGOT Muriel
Abandon
SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
675
BONALUMI Clement
50'52
LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
2
618
LEVEAUX Clément
53'24
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
3
731
POLI Nathanael
56'13
PONT DE LARN (81)
4
719
VERGNES Valentin
57'03
GAILLAC (81)
5
741
CANTORO Clement
57'29
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
6
705
BARDOU Anthony
57'35
TEAM81 (81)
7
662
GOUT Christophe
58'27
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
8
613
GIRO Jérémy
58'45
BOUSETEAM (11)
9
708
GAYRAUD Yannick
59'20
MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81)
10
640
RODIER Marc
59'28
TEAM81 (81)
11
728
PAOLI Eliott
1h00'47
FREJAIROLLES (81)
12
628
FERNANDEZ Fabian
1h00'52
PEYROLE (81)
13
702
BOUSQUEL Nicolas
1h02'38
PUYLAURENS (81)
14
770
FOGLIARINO Anthony
1h03'43
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
15
644
JULIEN Patrick
1h03'55
CABANES (81)
16
776
ARINO Nicolas
1h04'06
TOULOUSE (31)
17
727
MOREL Mathis
1h05'06
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
18
624
LEMAITRE Frederic
1h05'11
TEAM81 (81)
19
751
BAYSSE Benjamin
1h05'32
20
639
GAILLAC Germain
1h06'27
TEAM81 (81)
21
610
VERNHES Loïc
1h06'44
LABOUTARIE (81)
22
704
MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas
1h07'30
GIROUSSENS (81)
23
769
MERCADAL Mickael
1h07'44
LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31)
24
706
ASSIE Eric
1h08'21
COTEAUX LAFRANCAISE (82)
25
629
WITTMANN Guilhem
1h08'28
PUYGOUZON (81)
26
651
GIMENEZ Guillaume
1h08'42
TOULOUSE (31)
27
740
GARCIA Julien
1h09'42
BRENS (81)
28
738
GARCIA Jean Pierre
1h09'42
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
29
691
PUECHAL Bruno
1h09'48
TCAP (81)
30
755
AUDEBERT Pierre
1h09'59
BGR (81)
31
744
GABRIEL Alexandre
1h10'05
GRAULHET (81)
32
757
ABADIE Xavier
1h10'28
MONTAUBAN (82)
33
693
ASSIE Laurent
1h11'02
LA LOUBIERE (12)
34
739
BRAYETTE Frédéric
1h11'09
SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81)
35
630
BOISSONNADE Jonathan
1h12'10
TOULOUSE (31)
36
724
AURIOL Louis
1h12'13
BUSQUE (81)
37
699
BRUANT Gregory
1h13'00
PUYLAURENS (81)
38
649
DECLAS Frédéric
1h13'37
TEAM81 (81)
39
625
BUFFET Dominique
1h13'37
TEAM81 (81)
40
671
BERNARD Dominique
1h13'58
MASSAC SERAN (81)
41
772
CHERIGIE Robin
1h13'59
SAINT JEAN (31)
42
646
RICHARD Philippe
1h14'30
CABANES (81)
43
664
DELMAS Thierry
1h14'41
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
44
645
DEHON Erwin
1h14'46
LAVAUR (81)
45
709
BASTARAS Frédéric
1h14'47
DENAT (81)
46
647
JULIEN Cedric
1h15'09
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
47
669
GIULIANI Christophe
1h15'17
VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81)
48
635
PRADEILLES David
1h16'16
MONTANS (81)
49
673
MAUREL Gaetan
1h16'41
MONTANS (81)
50
734
PAILHÉ Thierry
1h19'05
AUSSILLON (81)
51
632
CHUQUET Bruno
1h19'07
SPORT7 TRAIL (81)
52
729
JONQUA Christophe
1h19'40
TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
53
663
GAILLAC Stephan
1h19'44
54
778
PERRAULT Anthony
1h19'57
CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL (81)
55
690
SIBRA Lucas
1h20'47
TEAM BATI (81)
56
659
BARJOU Pascal
1h20'51
ROUFFIAC (81)
57
707
JACOB Jean Claude
1h21'16
GRAULHET (81)
58
742
BRAYETTE Damien
1h23'03
SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81)
59
660
VIGNE Patrick
1h23'34
ROUFFIAC (81)
60
665
MILHAUD Cedric
1h24'47
S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81)
61
779
BUISINE Valentin
1h25'31
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
62
605
MASSOL Benoit
1h25'52
BRIATEXTE (81)
63
752
AURIOL Thomas
1h26'10
BUSQUE (81)
64
617
PAUTONNIER Charles
1h26'45
TOULOUSE (31)
65
652
LOUIS Pablo
1h27'00
TOULOUSE (31)
66
631
O'CONNELL John
1h27'02
TOULOUSE (31)
67
745
NIEL Christophe
1h28'16
CAMBON (81)
68
694
JEAN Kévin
1h29'44
GRAULHET (81)
69
777
MANIEZ Gregory
1h30'20
FREJAIROLLES (81)
70
627
GELIS Thierry
1h30'56
GRAULHET (81)
71
722
NGUYEN Jean-Claude
1h33'04
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
72
698
BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann
1h33'08
BUSQUE (81)
73
713
FERTANE Brahim
1h33'09
GRAULHET (81)
74
653
COLLET Jonas
1h33'12
TOULOUSE (31)
75
684
LAIDIN Florent
1h36'06
TOULOUSE (31)
76
686
LOUIS Roger
1h37'08
LACETS DEFAITS (11)
77
666
HILLOTTE Patrice
1h37'32
CAMBIAC (31)
78
682
CATHALA Clément
1h37'35
79
766
ESCANDE Felix
1h37'57
TOULOUSE (31)
80
677
DUBEC Daniel
1h38'39
SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
81
642
CHAPPERT Stephane
1h39'51
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31)
82
611
LAHORGUE Pierre-Yves
1h39'54
MAUREVILLE (31)
83
668
CAVALIE Clément
1h40'28
84
771
MOITRY Philippe
1h40'49
BEAUZELLE (31)
85
711
AUDRAN Cedric
1h42'18
LA BRITESTOLE (81)
86
615
RUIZ Alexandre
1h42'29
CASTRES (81)
87
726
HEUZÉ Christopher
1h52'19
PAMPELONNE (81)
88
606
BESANÇON Jérôme
1h55'23
PUYBEGON (81)
89
689
FAGOT Thomas
1h55'31
TEAM BATI (81)
90
612
MACZIOLA Matthieu
2h02'20
POMPERTUZAT (31)
DNF
622
DISSANE Kévin
Abandon
LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/02/2024 09:41:39