Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 620 | NOGUEIRA Lucie | 1h28'04 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 747 | REGOURD Lea | 1h28'43 | BUSQUE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 633 | SOUMAGNAS Alizee | 1h02'53 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 2 | 718 | BESOMBES Léa | 1h04'19 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 609 | RESSEGUIER Virginie | 1h09'16 | ST GENEST DE CONTEST (81) |
| 4 | 714 | AURIOL Lena | 1h15'13 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 753 | BALLANGER Annaelle | 1h17'26 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 6 | 763 | CORBIN Morgane | 1h20'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 774 | SEGALOWITCH Laurie | 1h21'35 | ST JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 679 | AVEROUS Caroline | 1h25'07 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 9 | 678 | BRAYER Julie | 1h25'07 | PARIS (75) |
| 10 | 616 | WARLOP Romane | 1h26'45 | BUSQUE (81) |
| 11 | 661 | MATA Pauline | 1h27'59 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 12 | 736 | GARCIA Anais | 1h28'28 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 13 | 743 | BRUS Marie | 1h30'25 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 14 | 759 | FAURE Anaïs | 1h32'21 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 15 | 760 | AUSSENAC Lucie | 1h32'21 | VENES (81) |
| 16 | 758 | CROZES Morgane | 1h32'22 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 17 | 654 | FOLLIGUET Alison | 1h33'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 648 | PONS Lola | 1h34'22 | ALBI (81) |
| 19 | 746 | BRADFER Camille | 1h34'40 | PEYROLE (81) |
| 20 | 765 | GIUSEPPIN Priscilla | 1h35'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 683 | BERMUDES Caroline | 1h36'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 637 | MARIE Lola | 1h37'32 | SAINT-GAUZENS (81) |
| 23 | 703 | TEYSSIER Nadège | 1h37'36 | PUYLAURENS (81) |
| 24 | 656 | KOENIG Pauline | 1h40'35 | LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
| 25 | 754 | MOTTES Lucie | 2h02'08 | GRAULHET (81) |
| DNF | 623 | MINGOÏA Fanny | Abandon | LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
| DNF | 756 | COUGOT Muriel | Abandon | SAINT-GAUZENS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 643 | GARCIA Natacha | 1h07'02 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
| 2 | 695 | LOBUT Cécile | 1h09'14 | LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 3 | 636 | ROUYRE Virginie | 1h09'56 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 4 | 767 | RIEU Amandine | 1h11'06 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 655 | DENIAU Coline | 1h11'07 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 685 | BESSIERES Marion | 1h18'08 | DENAT (81) |
| 7 | 674 | MAUREL Virginie | 1h23'49 | MONTANS (81) |
| 8 | 692 | PASTRE Elodie | 1h25'57 | LA LOUBIERE (12) |
| 9 | 680 | BADJAGOU Eva | 1h30'37 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 10 | 676 | DARD Magalie | 1h32'18 | S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
| 11 | 602 | NEMOZ Sarah | 1h38'29 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 12 | 634 | TONIUTTI Émilie | 1h40'38 | SETE (34) |
| 13 | 720 | TAN Kae Yunn | 1h43'19 | CAIGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 712 | PELISSIER Isabelle | 1h18'18 | BRENS (81) |
| 2 | 764 | DEROUBAIX Perrine | 1h21'27 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 696 | DE ROSSI Emmanuelle | 1h27'11 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 4 | 732 | BATTIN Cecile | 1h27'55 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 5 | 733 | RAYNEL Anne-Sophie | 1h27'55 | VARENNE (82) |
| 6 | 773 | GALLON Safia | 1h29'50 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 7 | 715 | COUSINIE Audrey | 1h31'19 | NAVES (81) |
| 8 | 641 | BROT Stéphanie | 1h33'50 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 9 | 735 | RATTIER Sandy | 1h39'53 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 614 | CELLOT Noémie | 1h42'30 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 11 | 670 | PETIOT Camille | 1h43'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 667 | LEBRAS Clavie | 1h46'00 | |
| 13 | 601 | VEYSSIERE Caroline | 1h48'55 | FRANCE ADOT 81 (81) |
| 14 | 725 | HEUZÉ Stéphanie | 1h52'06 | PAMPELONNE (81) |
| 15 | 748 | FAUCHARD Frederique | 2h02'05 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 16 | 658 | PAOLI Fanny | 2h02'09 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 619 | SCHILKEN Marie Chantal | 1h09'11 | SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
| 2 | 723 | CAHUZAC Carole | 1h19'30 | ALZONNE (11) |
| 3 | 672 | WARIN Bettina | 1h21'23 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 4 | 750 | JOELETTE 2 Vahina | 1h24'43 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 5 | 688 | ICHARD Delphine | 1h25'35 | ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 607 | DOMIEN Nathalie | 1h28'58 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 7 | 761 | MANZANO Isabelle | 1h29'25 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 762 | LECLERE Annick | 1h29'26 | CADALEN (81) |
| 9 | 775 | MANIEZ Kathy | 1h30'18 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 10 | 717 | FAYE Hadjat | 1h33'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 749 | JOELETTE 1 Carla | 1h36'45 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 12 | 687 | LOUIS Béatrice | 1h37'07 | LACETS DEFAITS (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 650 | JANSOU Aude | 1h23'13 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 2 | 737 | QUENOLI Laure | 1h32'21 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 657 | HAAS Valérie | 1h42'17 | LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
| 4 | 700 | SERRES Karine | 1h42'57 | FLORENTIN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 730 | BARRAU Martine | 1h27'20 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 2 | 638 | GHARBI FABRIES Véronique | 1h41'01 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 3 | 701 | DÉCLAS Sybile | 1h42'56 | GRAULHET (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 716 | GUEGUEN Helene | 1h31'19 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 2 | 621 | GONZALEZ Corinne | 1h39'26 | GRAULHET (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 608 | HORTALA Monique | 1h45'25 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 728 | PAOLI Eliott | 1h00'47 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 2 | 727 | MOREL Mathis | 1h05'06 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 724 | AURIOL Louis | 1h12'13 | BUSQUE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 618 | LEVEAUX Clément | 53'24 | S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 675 | BONALUMI Clement | 50'52 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
| 2 | 647 | JULIEN Cedric | 1h15'09 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 731 | POLI Nathanael | 56'13 | PONT DE LARN (81) |
| 2 | 719 | VERGNES Valentin | 57'03 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 705 | BARDOU Anthony | 57'35 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 4 | 628 | FERNANDEZ Fabian | 1h00'52 | PEYROLE (81) |
| 5 | 702 | BOUSQUEL Nicolas | 1h02'38 | PUYLAURENS (81) |
| 6 | 776 | ARINO Nicolas | 1h04'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 751 | BAYSSE Benjamin | 1h05'32 | |
| 8 | 704 | MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas | 1h07'30 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 9 | 755 | AUDEBERT Pierre | 1h09'59 | BGR (81) |
| 10 | 739 | BRAYETTE Frédéric | 1h11'09 | SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81) |
| 11 | 772 | CHERIGIE Robin | 1h13'59 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 12 | 645 | DEHON Erwin | 1h14'46 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 13 | 734 | PAILHÉ Thierry | 1h19'05 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 14 | 690 | SIBRA Lucas | 1h20'47 | TEAM BATI (81) |
| 15 | 653 | COLLET Jonas | 1h33'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 684 | LAIDIN Florent | 1h36'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 682 | CATHALA Clément | 1h37'35 | |
| 18 | 766 | ESCANDE Felix | 1h37'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 668 | CAVALIE Clément | 1h40'28 | |
| 20 | 689 | FAGOT Thomas | 1h55'31 | TEAM BATI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 741 | CANTORO Clement | 57'29 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 2 | 770 | FOGLIARINO Anthony | 1h03'43 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 3 | 610 | VERNHES Loïc | 1h06'44 | LABOUTARIE (81) |
| 4 | 651 | GIMENEZ Guillaume | 1h08'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 693 | ASSIE Laurent | 1h11'02 | LA LOUBIERE (12) |
| 6 | 699 | BRUANT Gregory | 1h13'00 | PUYLAURENS (81) |
| 7 | 635 | PRADEILLES David | 1h16'16 | MONTANS (81) |
| 8 | 673 | MAUREL Gaetan | 1h16'41 | MONTANS (81) |
| 9 | 742 | BRAYETTE Damien | 1h23'03 | SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81) |
| 10 | 665 | MILHAUD Cedric | 1h24'47 | S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
| 11 | 779 | BUISINE Valentin | 1h25'31 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 12 | 752 | AURIOL Thomas | 1h26'10 | BUSQUE (81) |
| 13 | 617 | PAUTONNIER Charles | 1h26'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 652 | LOUIS Pablo | 1h27'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 694 | JEAN Kévin | 1h29'44 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 16 | 698 | BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann | 1h33'08 | BUSQUE (81) |
| 17 | 611 | LAHORGUE Pierre-Yves | 1h39'54 | MAUREVILLE (31) |
| 18 | 612 | MACZIOLA Matthieu | 2h02'20 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| DNF | 622 | DISSANE Kévin | Abandon | LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 662 | GOUT Christophe | 58'27 | CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
| 2 | 706 | ASSIE Eric | 1h08'21 | COTEAUX LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 3 | 629 | WITTMANN Guilhem | 1h08'28 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 4 | 740 | GARCIA Julien | 1h09'42 | BRENS (81) |
| 5 | 757 | ABADIE Xavier | 1h10'28 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 729 | JONQUA Christophe | 1h19'40 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 613 | GIRO Jérémy | 58'45 | BOUSETEAM (11) |
| 2 | 708 | GAYRAUD Yannick | 59'20 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 3 | 769 | MERCADAL Mickael | 1h07'44 | LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 691 | PUECHAL Bruno | 1h09'48 | TCAP (81) |
| 5 | 744 | GABRIEL Alexandre | 1h10'05 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 6 | 630 | BOISSONNADE Jonathan | 1h12'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 777 | MANIEZ Gregory | 1h30'20 | FREJAIROLLES (81) |
| 8 | 642 | CHAPPERT Stephane | 1h39'51 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 711 | AUDRAN Cedric | 1h42'18 | LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
| 10 | 615 | RUIZ Alexandre | 1h42'29 | CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 726 | HEUZÉ Christopher | 1h52'19 | PAMPELONNE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 640 | RODIER Marc | 59'28 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 2 | 644 | JULIEN Patrick | 1h03'55 | CABANES (81) |
| 3 | 624 | LEMAITRE Frederic | 1h05'11 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 4 | 639 | GAILLAC Germain | 1h06'27 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 5 | 646 | RICHARD Philippe | 1h14'30 | CABANES (81) |
| 6 | 709 | BASTARAS Frédéric | 1h14'47 | DENAT (81) |
| 7 | 632 | CHUQUET Bruno | 1h19'07 | SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
| 8 | 663 | GAILLAC Stephan | 1h19'44 | |
| 9 | 778 | PERRAULT Anthony | 1h19'57 | CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL (81) |
| 10 | 707 | JACOB Jean Claude | 1h21'16 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 11 | 660 | VIGNE Patrick | 1h23'34 | ROUFFIAC (81) |
| 12 | 605 | MASSOL Benoit | 1h25'52 | BRIATEXTE (81) |
| 13 | 745 | NIEL Christophe | 1h28'16 | CAMBON (81) |
| 14 | 606 | BESANÇON Jérôme | 1h55'23 | PUYBEGON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 649 | DECLAS Frédéric | 1h13'37 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 2 | 671 | BERNARD Dominique | 1h13'58 | MASSAC SERAN (81) |
| 3 | 659 | BARJOU Pascal | 1h20'51 | ROUFFIAC (81) |
| 4 | 722 | NGUYEN Jean-Claude | 1h33'04 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 5 | 713 | FERTANE Brahim | 1h33'09 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 6 | 686 | LOUIS Roger | 1h37'08 | LACETS DEFAITS (11) |
| 7 | 666 | HILLOTTE Patrice | 1h37'32 | CAMBIAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 625 | BUFFET Dominique | 1h13'37 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 2 | 664 | DELMAS Thierry | 1h14'41 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 669 | GIULIANI Christophe | 1h15'17 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81) |
| 4 | 631 | O'CONNELL John | 1h27'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 627 | GELIS Thierry | 1h30'56 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 6 | 677 | DUBEC Daniel | 1h38'39 | SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 7 | 771 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h40'49 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 738 | GARCIA Jean Pierre | 1h09'42 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|