Liste des Inscrits
LA BELLE HIVERNALE TRAIL 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
601 |
VEYSSIERE Caroline Master 1 (M1) FRANCE ADOT 81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
602 |
NEMOZ Sarah Master 0 (M0) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
605 |
MASSOL Benoit Master 3 (M3) BRIATEXTE (81) |
10:33:03 |
606 |
BESANÇON Jérôme Master 3 (M3) PUYBEGON (81) |
10:33:03 |
607 |
DOMIEN Nathalie Master 2 (M2) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
608 |
HORTALA Monique Master 7 (M7) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
10:33:03 |
609 |
RESSEGUIER Virginie Senior (SE) ST GENEST DE CONTEST (81) |
10:33:03 |
610 |
VERNHES Loïc Master 0 (M0) LABOUTARIE (81) |
10:33:03 |
611 |
LAHORGUE Pierre-Yves Master 0 (M0) MAUREVILLE (31) |
10:33:03 |
612 |
MACZIOLA Matthieu Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
10:33:03 |
613 |
GIRO Jérémy Master 2 (M2) BOUSETEAM (11) |
10:33:03 |
614 |
CELLOT Noémie Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
615 |
RUIZ Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
10:33:03 |
616 |
WARLOP Romane Senior (SE) BUSQUE (81) |
10:33:03 |
617 |
PAUTONNIER Charles Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
618 |
LEVEAUX Clément Junior (JU) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
619 |
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
10:33:03 |
620 |
NOGUEIRA Lucie Cadet (CA) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
10:33:03 |
621 |
GONZALEZ Corinne Master 5 (M5) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
622 |
DISSANE Kévin Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
10:33:03 |
623 |
MINGOÏA Fanny Senior (SE) LABASTIDE-DE-LEVIS (81) |
10:33:03 |
624 |
LEMAITRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
625 |
BUFFET Dominique Master 5 (M5) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
627 |
GELIS Thierry Master 5 (M5) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
628 |
FERNANDEZ Fabian Senior (SE) PEYROLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
629 |
WITTMANN Guilhem Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
10:33:03 |
630 |
BOISSONNADE Jonathan Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
631 |
O'CONNELL John Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
632 |
CHUQUET Bruno Master 3 (M3) SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
10:33:03 |
633 |
SOUMAGNAS Alizee Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
10:33:03 |
634 |
TONIUTTI Émilie Master 0 (M0) SETE (34) |
10:33:03 |
635 |
PRADEILLES David Master 0 (M0) MONTANS (81) |
10:33:03 |
636 |
ROUYRE Virginie Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
10:33:03 |
637 |
MARIE Lola Senior (SE) SAINT-GAUZENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
638 |
GHARBI FABRIES Véronique Master 4 (M4) LOMBERS (81) |
10:33:03 |
639 |
GAILLAC Germain Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
640 |
RODIER Marc Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
641 |
BROT Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
10:33:03 |
642 |
CHAPPERT Stephane Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
643 |
GARCIA Natacha Master 0 (M0) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
10:33:03 |
644 |
JULIEN Patrick Master 3 (M3) CABANES (81) |
10:33:03 |
645 |
DEHON Erwin Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
10:33:03 |
646 |
RICHARD Philippe Master 3 (M3) CABANES (81) |
10:33:03 |
647 |
JULIEN Cedric Espoir (ES) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
10:33:03 |
648 |
PONS Lola Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
10:33:03 |
649 |
DECLAS Frédéric Master 4 (M4) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
650 |
JANSOU Aude Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
651 |
GIMENEZ Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
652 |
LOUIS Pablo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
653 |
COLLET Jonas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
654 |
FOLLIGUET Alison Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
655 |
DENIAU Coline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
656 |
KOENIG Pauline Senior (SE) LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
657 |
HAAS Valérie Master 3 (M3) LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
658 |
PAOLI Fanny Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
10:33:03 |
659 |
BARJOU Pascal Master 4 (M4) ROUFFIAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
660 |
VIGNE Patrick Master 3 (M3) ROUFFIAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
661 |
MATA Pauline Senior (SE) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
10:33:03 |
662 |
GOUT Christophe Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
10:33:03 |
663 |
GAILLAC Stephan Master 3 (M3) |
10:33:03 |
664 |
DELMAS Thierry Master 5 (M5) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
665 |
MILHAUD Cedric Master 0 (M0) S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
666 |
HILLOTTE Patrice Master 4 (M4) CAMBIAC (31) |
10:33:03 |
667 |
LEBRAS Clavie Master 1 (M1) |
10:33:03 |
668 |
CAVALIE Clément Senior (SE) |
10:33:03 |
669 |
GIULIANI Christophe Master 5 (M5) VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81) |
10:33:03 |
670 |
PETIOT Camille Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
671 |
BERNARD Dominique Master 4 (M4) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
10:33:03 |
672 |
WARIN Bettina Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
673 |
MAUREL Gaetan Master 0 (M0) MONTANS (81) |
10:33:03 |
674 |
MAUREL Virginie Master 0 (M0) MONTANS (81) |
10:33:03 |
675 |
BONALUMI Clement Espoir (ES) LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
10:33:03 |
676 |
DARD Magalie Master 0 (M0) S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
677 |
DUBEC Daniel Master 5 (M5) SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
10:33:03 |
678 |
BRAYER Julie Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
10:33:03 |
679 |
AVEROUS Caroline Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
10:33:03 |
680 |
BADJAGOU Eva Master 0 (M0) PUYBEGON (81) |
10:33:03 |
682 |
CATHALA Clément Senior (SE) |
10:33:03 |
683 |
BERMUDES Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
684 |
LAIDIN Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
685 |
BESSIERES Marion Master 0 (M0) DENAT (81) |
10:33:03 |
686 |
LOUIS Roger Master 4 (M4) LACETS DEFAITS (11) |
10:33:03 |
687 |
LOUIS Béatrice Master 2 (M2) LACETS DEFAITS (11) |
10:33:03 |
688 |
ICHARD Delphine Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:33:03 |
689 |
FAGOT Thomas Senior (SE) TEAM BATI (81) |
10:33:03 |
690 |
SIBRA Lucas Senior (SE) TEAM BATI (81) |
10:33:03 |
691 |
PUECHAL Bruno Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
10:33:03 |
692 |
PASTRE Elodie Master 0 (M0) LA LOUBIERE (12) |
10:33:03 |
693 |
ASSIE Laurent Master 0 (M0) LA LOUBIERE (12) |
10:33:03 |
694 |
JEAN Kévin Master 0 (M0) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
695 |
LOBUT Cécile Master 0 (M0) LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
10:33:03 |
696 |
DE ROSSI Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
10:33:03 |
698 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Yoann Master 0 (M0) BUSQUE (81) |
10:33:03 |
699 |
BRUANT Gregory Master 0 (M0) PUYLAURENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
700 |
SERRES Karine Master 3 (M3) FLORENTIN (81) |
10:33:03 |
701 |
DÉCLAS Sybile Master 4 (M4) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
702 |
BOUSQUEL Nicolas Senior (SE) PUYLAURENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
703 |
TEYSSIER Nadège Senior (SE) PUYLAURENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
704 |
MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas Senior (SE) GIROUSSENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
705 |
BARDOU Anthony Senior (SE) TEAM81 (81) |
10:33:03 |
706 |
ASSIE Eric Master 1 (M1) COTEAUX LAFRANCAISE (82) |
10:33:03 |
707 |
JACOB Jean Claude Master 3 (M3) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
708 |
GAYRAUD Yannick Master 2 (M2) MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
10:33:03 |
709 |
BASTARAS Frédéric Master 3 (M3) DENAT (81) |
10:33:03 |
711 |
AUDRAN Cedric Master 2 (M2) LA BRITESTOLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
712 |
PELISSIER Isabelle Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
713 |
FERTANE Brahim Master 4 (M4) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
714 |
AURIOL Lena Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
10:33:03 |
715 |
COUSINIE Audrey Master 1 (M1) NAVES (81) |
10:33:03 |
716 |
GUEGUEN Helene Master 5 (M5) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
10:33:03 |
717 |
FAYE Hadjat Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
10:33:03 |
718 |
BESOMBES Léa Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
719 |
VERGNES Valentin Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
720 |
TAN Kae Yunn Master 0 (M0) CAIGNAC (31) |
10:33:03 |
722 |
NGUYEN Jean-Claude Master 4 (M4) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
10:33:03 |
723 |
CAHUZAC Carole Master 2 (M2) ALZONNE (11) |
10:33:03 |
724 |
AURIOL Louis Cadet (CA) BUSQUE (81) |
10:33:03 |
725 |
HEUZÉ Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PAMPELONNE (81) |
10:33:03 |
726 |
HEUZÉ Christopher Master 2 (M2) PAMPELONNE (81) |
10:33:03 |
727 |
MOREL Mathis Cadet (CA) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
10:33:03 |
728 |
PAOLI Eliott Cadet (CA) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
10:33:03 |
729 |
JONQUA Christophe Master 1 (M1) TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
10:33:03 |
730 |
BARRAU Martine Master 4 (M4) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
10:33:03 |
731 |
POLI Nathanael Senior (SE) PONT DE LARN (81) |
10:33:03 |
732 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
10:33:03 |
733 |
RAYNEL Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) VARENNE (82) |
10:33:03 |
734 |
PAILHÉ Thierry Senior (SE) AUSSILLON (81) |
10:33:03 |
735 |
RATTIER Sandy Master 1 (M1) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
736 |
GARCIA Anais Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
737 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
738 |
GARCIA Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:33:03 |
739 |
BRAYETTE Frédéric Senior (SE) SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81) |
10:33:03 |
740 |
GARCIA Julien Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
741 |
CANTORO Clement Master 0 (M0) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
10:33:03 |
742 |
BRAYETTE Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JULIEN-DU-PUY (81) |
10:33:03 |
743 |
BRUS Marie Senior (SE) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:33:03 |
744 |
GABRIEL Alexandre Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
745 |
NIEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
10:33:03 |
746 |
BRADFER Camille Senior (SE) PEYROLE (81) |
10:33:03 |
747 |
REGOURD Lea Espoir (ES) BUSQUE (81) |
10:33:03 |
748 |
FAUCHARD Frederique Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
10:33:03 |
749 |
JOELETTE 1 Carla Master 2 (M2) PUYBEGON (81) |
10:33:03 |
750 |
JOELETTE 2 Vahina Master 2 (M2) PUYBEGON (81) |
10:33:03 |
751 |
BAYSSE Benjamin Senior (SE) |
10:33:03 |
752 |
AURIOL Thomas Master 0 (M0) BUSQUE (81) |
10:33:03 |
753 |
BALLANGER Annaelle Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
10:33:03 |
754 |
MOTTES Lucie Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
755 |
AUDEBERT Pierre Senior (SE) BGR (81) |
10:33:03 |
756 |
COUGOT Muriel Senior (SE) SAINT-GAUZENS (81) |
10:33:03 |
757 |
ABADIE Xavier Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:33:03 |
758 |
CROZES Morgane Senior (SE) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
10:33:03 |
759 |
FAURE Anaïs Senior (SE) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
10:33:03 |
760 |
AUSSENAC Lucie Senior (SE) VENES (81) |
10:33:03 |
761 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
10:33:03 |
762 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
10:33:03 |
763 |
CORBIN Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
764 |
DEROUBAIX Perrine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
10:33:03 |
765 |
GIUSEPPIN Priscilla Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
766 |
ESCANDE Felix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
767 |
RIEU Amandine Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
10:33:03 |
769 |
MERCADAL Mickael Master 2 (M2) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
10:33:03 |
770 |
FOGLIARINO Anthony Master 0 (M0) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:33:03 |
771 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
10:33:03 |
772 |
CHERIGIE Robin Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
10:33:03 |
773 |
GALLON Safia Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
10:33:03 |
774 |
SEGALOWITCH Laurie Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
10:33:03 |
775 |
MANIEZ Kathy Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
10:33:03 |
776 |
ARINO Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:33:03 |
777 |
MANIEZ Gregory Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
10:33:03 |
778 |
PERRAULT Anthony Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU-DE-MONTMIRAL (81) |
10:33:03 |
779 |
BUISINE Valentin Master 0 (M0) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
10:33:03 |
626 |
NOUVIALE Peggy Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 (81) |
Non Partant |
681 |
CARTERET Margaux Senior (SE) SALVAGNAC (81) |
Non Partant |
697 |
DASTUGUES Alexia Senior (SE) BUSQUE (81) |
Non Partant |
710 |
FONTAINE Herve Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
721 |
DAURON Jacky Master 5 (M5) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
Non Partant |
768 |
AVILES Anthony Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
780 |
OBERT Christel Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 05/02/2024 09:41:39