Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 277 | JUILLAGUET Will | 1h52'17 | OGRO (66) |
|
2 | 246 | CARBOU Jean-Vincent | 1h57'39 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
|
3 | 325 | LACAPELLE Julien | 2h04'29 | |
|
4 | 314 | CARBONELL Julien | 2h06'01 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
5 | 255 | RUPI Nicola | 2h08'32 | MAZAMET (81) |
|
6 | 251 | GUITARD Axel | 2h12'32 | L'UNION (31) |
|
7 | 215 | ALVES LIMA Avelino | 2h13'39 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
8 | 224 | DELQUIÉ Christophe | 2h16'37 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
9 | 253 | COULON Hoël | 2h16'37 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
10 | 302 | ROUQUET Régis | 2h17'45 | ECOLE ROCANIERES (11) |
|
11 | 235 | PLANES Paul Louis | 2h18'27 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
12 | 254 | ASPERGES Florent | 2h19'39 | LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11) |
|
13 | 315 | GARCIA Simon | 2h20'09 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
14 | 214 | MACQUART Gregory | 2h21'49 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
|
15 | 238 | FRANCOIS Mikael | 2h22'18 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
16 | 205 | BELLEAU Cyrille | 2h23'13 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11) |
|
17 | 286 | PONCET Vincent | 2h25'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
18 | 324 | PRADEL Benjamin | 2h25'36 | |
|
19 | 303 | IBORRA Loucas | 2h26'08 | ECURIE DES HOUARN (31) |
|
20 | 305 | ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2h26'27 | ARFONS (81) |
|
21 | 280 | JEANJEAN Jerome | 2h26'31 | SALSIGNE (11) |
|
22 | 206 | RAYNAUD Thibaut | 2h27'09 | CAZILHAC (11) |
|
23 | 263 | BONNET Christophe | 2h27'34 | C E AIGUEFONDE (11) |
|
24 | 252 | JALLAT Lionel | 2h28'55 | CTC (11) |
|
25 | 323 | BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe | 2h29'34 | TEAM JOJO/LES TAIS (11) |
|
26 | 258 | CAVAIGNAC Léo | 2h32'49 | MONTBAZENS (12) |
|
27 | 282 | MONIER Christophe | 2h34'25 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
28 | 307 | FABRE Grégory | 2h34'39 | TEAM GLOBETRAILEURS (11) |
|
29 | 290 | BAEZ Thomas | 2h34'42 | CTC (11) |
|
30 | 269 | DEJEAN Pierre | 2h35'01 | GRAND PIC SAINT LOUP - SAINT GELY ATHLETISME (34) |
|
31 | 270 | PLANTIE Christophe | 2h35'11 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
32 | 319 | LAURENT Nicolas | 2h35'11 | TRAIL ATAC (11) |
|
33 | 225 | VOTIER Jesimiel | 2h36'03 | TCC (12) |
|
34 | 213 | TROUILLARD Fabrice | 2h36'03 | FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
|
35 | 202 | COLLINET Loic | 2h36'29 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
36 | 274 | LECOUFFE Ludovic | 2h37'09 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
37 | 260 | LOUBES Thierry | 2h38'24 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
38 | 250 | PISTOLET Christophe | 2h38'56 | VTT PALAJA (11) |
|
39 | 227 | MARTIN Solenne | 2h39'04 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
40 | 223 | HONTANS Anthony | 2h39'59 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
41 | 228 | RIVIERE Jean-Philippe | 2h40'19 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11) |
|
42 | 256 | EPENOY Yoann | 2h40'35 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
43 | 239 | MERIC Vincent | 2h40'42 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
44 | 271 | DONADILLE Julien | 2h40'47 | ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
|
45 | 232 | LE LOUARNE Laurent | 2h41'12 | FLEURY-MEROGIS (91) |
|
46 | 244 | CALONNE Patrick | 2h43'01 | KASKETEURS 974 (11) |
|
47 | 243 | BERTHOMIER Gregory | 2h43'08 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
48 | 204 | EURY Didier | 2h47'48 | LES GROLLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
|
49 | 203 | GRIFFIT Franck | 2h47'48 | LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME (93) |
|
50 | 293 | CORSALETTI Charly | 2h50'07 | CORSA RUNNING (11) |
|
51 | 275 | REID Vehi'atua | 2h50'20 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
52 | 285 | CLEMENT Vianney | 2h50'44 | ACFC CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
53 | 299 | LOPEZ Fabien | 2h51'55 | OLONZAC (34) |
|
54 | 234 | JUDE David | 2h52'10 | LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
|
55 | 301 | ALQUIER Denis | 2h53'13 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
56 | 281 | DEBRÉ Mickaël | 2h56'05 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
|
57 | 231 | DESVAUX Gregory | 2h57'12 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
58 | 222 | DAVID Philippe | 2h57'47 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (34) |
|
59 | 289 | SIMON Jeremy | 3h00'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
60 | 298 | GOMBERT Oliviers | 3h00'23 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
61 | 264 | DELOS Nicolas | 3h00'58 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
62 | 245 | CADENE Pierre | 3h01'09 | CAZILHAC (11) |
|
63 | 221 | GILBERT Thomas | 3h01'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
64 | 240 | GETTO Clement | 3h02'27 | PALAJA (11) |
|
65 | 261 | MORIN Jean-Luc | 3h02'42 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS/CTC (11) |
|
66 | 321 | VAISSIÈRES Julien | 3h02'42 | TEAM COUSTELOUS (11) |
|
67 | 233 | HUGUES Damien | 3h05'27 | CTC (11) |
|
68 | 304 | CONTET Guillaume | 3h05'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
69 | 257 | DU ROURE Jérôme | 3h06'01 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
70 | 326 | CAHOREL Nicolas | 3h06'16 | |
|
71 | 266 | SCHERRER Olivier | 3h06'53 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
72 | 212 | HUCK Olivier | 3h07'14 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
73 | 327 | BAEZ Jean Louis | 3h07'14 | |
|
74 | 242 | CAVAILHE Mathieu | 3h09'02 | PALAJA (11) |
|
75 | 310 | MIGNAVAL Frédéric | 3h10'13 | VSOP MOZTEAM (31) |
|
76 | 211 | GLATOUD Jerome | 3h12'21 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
|
77 | 278 | TRIVES Jeanny-Michel | 3h15'02 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
78 | 248 | RIGOURD Jean-Louis | 3h17'16 | COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
79 | 276 | WEISBECK Denis | 3h17'39 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
|
80 | 272 | GAUGUET Dimitry | 3h17'58 | SAINTE EULALIE (11) |
|
81 | 267 | BARBIER Christophe | 3h18'36 | LEUC (11) |
|
82 | 237 | ALONSO Mathias | 3h19'58 | CTC (11) |
|
83 | 284 | QUERIO Jean | 3h20'17 | LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
|
84 | 294 | MONTAGNÉ Vincent | 3h20'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
85 | 320 | YON Philippe | 3h22'11 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
|
86 | 247 | QUERREC Jean Marc | 3h22'25 | RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
|
87 | 226 | COURTIN Daniel | 3h25'32 | CMC (11) |
|
88 | 249 | DUMAIS Hervé | 3h31'36 | ATHLETIC CLUB PENNAUTIER (11) |
|
89 | 312 | GAUTIER Theo | 3h34'25 | MALRAS (11) |
|
90 | 317 | FEL Benjamin | 3h36'22 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
91 | 262 | JERDON Gilles | 3h36'24 | PALAJA (11) |
|
92 | 230 | MARQUIE Yves | 3h41'28 | LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
93 | 295 | TOD Bill | 3h49'35 | PACOULIX (11) |
|
94 | 306 | NOT Frédéric | 3h49'44 | CORES PER TREBES (11) |
|
95 | 220 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 3h57'32 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
96 | 300 | SANCHEZ Patrice | 4h05'40 | VERNET (31) |
|