Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 259 | CAZALET Camille | 3h27'57 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 309 | PAGNET Emilie | 2h22'28 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
| 2 | 322 | RUGGIERI Cyrielle | 2h34'48 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 3 | 297 | TROCELLIER Estelle | 2h50'36 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 4 | 291 | MADRENNES Albane | 3h05'39 | SACA TRILHOS ANADIA PORTUGAL (11) |
| 5 | 219 | GILBERT Marie | 3h26'43 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 265 | MICHALINA Nell | 3h27'58 | RODEZ (12) |
| 7 | 313 | PAIN Kinari | 3h34'25 | MALRAS (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 292 | CORSALETTI Selena | 2h43'31 | NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE BLEUE (11) |
| 2 | 241 | LALLEMAND Marie | 3h02'27 | PALAJA (11) |
| 3 | 279 | GUIRAUD Christelle | 3h23'07 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 4 | 207 | VITTET Céline | 3h25'15 | SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VAL (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 308 | GAUTHIER Karine | 2h50'13 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11) |
| 2 | 210 | STEYNE Elodie | 3h02'11 | MONTRICOUX (82) |
| 3 | 217 | DAUVERGNE Sara, Jane | 3h31'20 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 4 | 218 | GANTEIL Delphine | 3h31'20 | PACOULIX (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 311 | GAZIN Emmanuelle | 3h21'04 | UNAC (09) |
| 2 | 316 | ROQUEFORT Elodie | 3h36'21 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 208 | COLOMBIES Myriam | 2h48'38 | ACFC (11) |
| 2 | 268 | SCHERRER Céline | 3h06'53 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 283 | SAMBAT Marie | 3h08'33 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 2 | 229 | RIVIÈRE Christine | 3h13'39 | TREBES (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 318 | RICHARDSON Jenny | 3h29'25 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 2 | 296 | TOD Nicole | 3h49'35 | PACOULIX (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 255 | RUPI Nicola | 2h08'32 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 2 | 258 | CAVAIGNAC Léo | 2h32'49 | MONTBAZENS (12) |
| 3 | 269 | DEJEAN Pierre | 2h35'01 | GRAND PIC SAINT LOUP - SAINT GELY ATHLETISME (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 277 | JUILLAGUET Will | 1h52'17 | OGRO (66) |
| 2 | 251 | GUITARD Axel | 2h12'32 | L'UNION (31) |
| 3 | 253 | COULON Hoël | 2h16'37 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 4 | 235 | PLANES Paul Louis | 2h18'27 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 5 | 238 | FRANCOIS Mikael | 2h22'18 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 286 | PONCET Vincent | 2h25'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 303 | IBORRA Loucas | 2h26'08 | ECURIE DES HOUARN (31) |
| 8 | 305 | ELIE-LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2h26'27 | ARFONS (81) |
| 9 | 206 | RAYNAUD Thibaut | 2h27'09 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 10 | 323 | BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe | 2h29'34 | TEAM JOJO/LES TAIS (11) |
| 11 | 290 | BAEZ Thomas | 2h34'42 | CTC (11) |
| 12 | 260 | LOUBES Thierry | 2h38'24 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 13 | 271 | DONADILLE Julien | 2h40'47 | ROUFFIAC D'AUDE (11) |
| 14 | 293 | CORSALETTI Charly | 2h50'07 | CORSA RUNNING (11) |
| 15 | 275 | REID Vehi'atua | 2h50'20 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 16 | 245 | CADENE Pierre | 3h01'09 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 17 | 221 | GILBERT Thomas | 3h01'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 304 | CONTET Guillaume | 3h05'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 294 | MONTAGNÉ Vincent | 3h20'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 20 | 247 | QUERREC Jean Marc | 3h22'25 | RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
| 21 | 312 | GAUTIER Theo | 3h34'25 | MALRAS (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | CARBONELL Julien | 2h06'01 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
| 2 | 254 | ASPERGES Florent | 2h19'39 | LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11) |
| 3 | 315 | GARCIA Simon | 2h20'09 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 4 | 202 | COLLINET Loic | 2h36'29 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 5 | 223 | HONTANS Anthony | 2h39'59 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
| 6 | 239 | MERIC Vincent | 2h40'42 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
| 7 | 299 | LOPEZ Fabien | 2h51'55 | OLONZAC (34) |
| 8 | 264 | DELOS Nicolas | 3h00'58 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 9 | 240 | GETTO Clement | 3h02'27 | PALAJA (11) |
| 10 | 326 | CAHOREL Nicolas | 3h06'16 | |
| 11 | 272 | GAUGUET Dimitry | 3h17'58 | SAINTE EULALIE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 325 | LACAPELLE Julien | 2h04'29 | |
| 2 | 224 | DELQUIÉ Christophe | 2h16'37 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
| 3 | 205 | BELLEAU Cyrille | 2h23'13 | LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (11) |
| 4 | 324 | PRADEL Benjamin | 2h25'36 | |
| 5 | 263 | BONNET Christophe | 2h27'34 | C E AIGUEFONDE (11) |
| 6 | 270 | PLANTIE Christophe | 2h35'11 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
| 7 | 319 | LAURENT Nicolas | 2h35'11 | TRAIL ATAC (11) |
| 8 | 274 | LECOUFFE Ludovic | 2h37'09 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 9 | 256 | EPENOY Yoann | 2h40'35 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 10 | 243 | BERTHOMIER Gregory | 2h43'08 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 11 | 281 | DEBRÉ Mickaël | 2h56'05 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 12 | 231 | DESVAUX Gregory | 2h57'12 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 13 | 222 | DAVID Philippe | 2h57'47 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (34) |
| 14 | 289 | SIMON Jeremy | 3h00'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 321 | VAISSIÈRES Julien | 3h02'42 | TEAM COUSTELOUS (11) |
| 16 | 212 | HUCK Olivier | 3h07'14 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 17 | 278 | TRIVES Jeanny-Michel | 3h15'02 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 18 | 237 | ALONSO Mathias | 3h19'58 | CTC (11) |
| 19 | 249 | DUMAIS Hervé | 3h31'36 | ATHLETIC CLUB PENNAUTIER (11) |
| 20 | 317 | FEL Benjamin | 3h36'22 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 246 | CARBOU Jean-Vincent | 1h57'39 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
| 2 | 214 | MACQUART Gregory | 2h21'49 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) |
| 3 | 307 | FABRE Grégory | 2h34'39 | TEAM GLOBETRAILEURS (11) |
| 4 | 225 | VOTIER Jesimiel | 2h36'03 | TCC (12) |
| 5 | 227 | MARTIN Solenne | 2h39'04 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
| 6 | 228 | RIVIERE Jean-Philippe | 2h40'19 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11) |
| 7 | 232 | LE LOUARNE Laurent | 2h41'12 | FLEURY-MEROGIS (91) |
| 8 | 204 | EURY Didier | 2h47'48 | LES GROLLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
| 9 | 233 | HUGUES Damien | 3h05'27 | CTC (11) |
| 10 | 242 | CAVAILHE Mathieu | 3h09'02 | PALAJA (11) |
| 11 | 211 | GLATOUD Jerome | 3h12'21 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
| 12 | 248 | RIGOURD Jean-Louis | 3h17'16 | COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 302 | ROUQUET Régis | 2h17'45 | ECOLE ROCANIERES (11) |
| 2 | 280 | JEANJEAN Jerome | 2h26'31 | SALSIGNE (11) |
| 3 | 252 | JALLAT Lionel | 2h28'55 | CTC (11) |
| 4 | 282 | MONIER Christophe | 2h34'25 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 5 | 250 | PISTOLET Christophe | 2h38'56 | VTT PALAJA (11) |
| 6 | 244 | CALONNE Patrick | 2h43'01 | KASKETEURS 974 (11) |
| 7 | 203 | GRIFFIT Franck | 2h47'48 | LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME (93) |
| 8 | 285 | CLEMENT Vianney | 2h50'44 | ACFC CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 9 | 301 | ALQUIER Denis | 2h53'13 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
| 10 | 298 | GOMBERT Oliviers | 3h00'23 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
| 11 | 261 | MORIN Jean-Luc | 3h02'42 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS/CTC (11) |
| 12 | 267 | BARBIER Christophe | 3h18'36 | LEUC (11) |
| 13 | 300 | SANCHEZ Patrice | 4h05'40 | VERNET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 213 | TROUILLARD Fabrice | 2h36'03 | FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
| 2 | 234 | JUDE David | 2h52'10 | LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
| 3 | 266 | SCHERRER Olivier | 3h06'53 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
| 4 | 310 | MIGNAVAL Frédéric | 3h10'13 | VSOP MOZTEAM (31) |
| 5 | 284 | QUERIO Jean | 3h20'17 | LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
| 6 | 320 | YON Philippe | 3h22'11 | RIBERAL AC (66) |
| 7 | 306 | NOT Frédéric | 3h49'44 | CORES PER TREBES (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 215 | ALVES LIMA Avelino | 2h13'39 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 257 | DU ROURE Jérôme | 3h06'01 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 3 | 327 | BAEZ Jean Louis | 3h07'14 | |
| 4 | 262 | JERDON Gilles | 3h36'24 | PALAJA (11) |
| 5 | 230 | MARQUIE Yves | 3h41'28 | LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | WEISBECK Denis | 3h17'39 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
| 2 | 226 | COURTIN Daniel | 3h25'32 | CMC (11) |
| 3 | 295 | TOD Bill | 3h49'35 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 4 | 220 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 3h57'32 | LIMOUX (11) |
|
|