Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 156 | AGUILLANA Tom | 54'37 | TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE (11) |
|
2 | 174 | JARRY MARIS Titouan | 55'36 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
3 | 12 | NENCI Yoan | 58'24 | CTC (11) |
|
4 | 145 | MOHAMED ABDO Yahia | 59'23 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
5 | 188 | CARRENO Stephane | 59'23 | PAPY COACH (11) |
|
6 | 182 | LE ROY Ludovic | 1h00'00 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
7 | 185 | PAREJA Jeremy | 1h01'15 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
8 | 154 | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1h01'35 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
|
9 | 190 | PATFOORT Victor | 1h03'30 | CARCASSONNE TRIATHLON (47) |
|
10 | 193 | LEFRANCOIS Florent | 1h03'36 | LEUC (11) |
|
11 | 61 | LABOURET Jocelyn | 1h04'09 | PEZENS (11) |
|
12 | 60 | BEAURY Damien | 1h05'25 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
|
13 | 144 | BOUCABEILLE Quentin | 1h05'35 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
14 | 199 | SULPICE Franck | 1h05'41 | |
|
15 | 149 | MORALDO Nicolas | 1h06'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
16 | 38 | LECLERC Elie | 1h06'35 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
17 | 118 | LABENC Yannick | 1h06'55 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
|
18 | 153 | ARNOULT Dominique | 1h07'23 | PEXIORA (11) |
|
19 | 398 | LEFORT Guillaume | 1h07'41 | |
|
20 | 137 | BEZIAT Julien | 1h07'47 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
21 | 22 | CANGUEIRO Thomas | 1h08'15 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (09) |
|
22 | 130 | LABOURET Jérémy | 1h08'15 | PEZENS (11) |
|
23 | 177 | LARCHER Sébastien | 1h08'27 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
24 | 122 | BRIAIS Philippe | 1h09'01 | PUTAMADRE (11) |
|
25 | 117 | MARTY Paul | 1h09'12 | MONTREAL (11) |
|
26 | 200 | SAURAT Yves | 1h09'17 | |
|
27 | 126 | BENET Gilbert | 1h09'24 | LA REDORTE (11) |
|
28 | 171 | AGNUS RIOS Lucas | 1h09'29 | ASC CYCLISME CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
29 | 196 | RIVALS Bruno | 1h09'31 | OUPIA (34) |
|
30 | 152 | DEVRIESE Jocelyn | 1h10'00 | LAURAGUEL (11) |
|
31 | 168 | JULVE Frederic | 1h10'03 | HTA (11) |
|
32 | 11 | PILI Patrice | 1h11'31 | COURIR A MALVES (11) |
|
33 | 13 | BIGOT Vincent | 1h12'17 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
34 | 178 | SANCHEZ Théo | 1h12'25 | OGRO/ ES AGENCEMENT (66) |
|
35 | 134 | ONDO EYEGUE Noa | 1h12'56 | TREBES (11) |
|
36 | 135 | ONDO EYEGUE Joseph | 1h12'57 | TREBES (11) |
|
37 | 86 | DEWAVRIN Guillaume | 1h12'59 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
38 | 129 | TAURIN Julien | 1h13'13 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
39 | 73 | BARROT Samuel | 1h13'24 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
|
40 | 158 | MATEO Philippe | 1h13'28 | FOULEES DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
|
41 | 36 | ESTALLE Maxime | 1h13'53 | VERZEILLE (11) |
|
42 | 128 | ARNOULT Mathéo | 1h14'06 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (11) |
|
43 | 71 | DUBOIS Mathieu | 1h14'18 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
44 | 120 | TRIGUERO Yvan | 1h15'28 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
|
45 | 77 | NAVARRO Bruno | 1h15'41 | PRADELLES EN VAL (11) |
|
46 | 20 | DAIRE Florent | 1h15'46 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
47 | 198 | MATHET Raphaël | 1h15'51 | TEAM DADAJULL (11) |
|
48 | 179 | MATIGNON Pierre | 1h15'54 | VENTENAC CABARDES (11) |
|
49 | 172 | JOSSE Frederick | 1h16'34 | NO CLUB (11) |
|
50 | 397 | FLANFRIN Philippe | 1h16'41 | |
|
51 | 109 | SELME DE MONDINI Benoit | 1h17'21 | BUZET TRAIL (31) |
|
52 | 91 | ROUSSEL Jean Luc | 1h17'22 | LEUC (11) |
|
53 | 19 | COLL Jean-Charles | 1h17'38 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
54 | 163 | GARCIA Sebastien | 1h17'41 | LES MARTYS (11) |
|
55 | 113 | DECOR Nicolas | 1h17'46 | SIC (11) |
|
56 | 139 | MONCHAUX Nicolas | 1h17'55 | BEZIERS (34) |
|
57 | 125 | VALENTIN Franck | 1h18'11 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
58 | 53 | ROBLES Pierre | 1h19'01 | ARAGON (11) |
|
59 | 87 | JEANNIN Simon | 1h19'04 | PENNNAUTIER (11) |
|
60 | 147 | SEGUR Roxan | 1h19'18 | TRAUSSE (11) |
|
61 | 167 | CROVELLO Olivier | 1h19'38 | VILLESEQUELANDE (11) |
|
62 | 78 | FABRE Anthony | 1h19'59 | ST MARTIN LALANDE (11) |
|
63 | 16 | JEAN Olivier | 1h20'38 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (09) |
|
64 | 79 | FALANDRY Bruno | 1h20'49 | CAVANAC (11) |
|
65 | 103 | ESTEVE Laurent | 1h20'53 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
|
66 | 63 | RODIERE Kévin | 1h21'10 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11) |
|
67 | 62 | BRU Alexandre | 1h21'30 | LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES / TEAM COIN COIN (11) |
|
68 | 124 | ABRIAL Francis | 1h21'34 | VILLESPASSANS (34) |
|
69 | 127 | CAVAILLÈS Jean-Marc | 1h22'48 | ACFC CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
70 | 111 | GASPAR Didier | 1h22'56 | S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
|
71 | 89 | DURIN Anthony | 1h23'31 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
72 | 150 | JEHAN-NOURY Sébastien | 1h23'38 | MOUSSOULENS (11) |
|
73 | 14 | BAGGIO Sébastien | 1h23'42 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
74 | 64 | CLANET Jean-Luc | 1h23'50 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
|
75 | 116 | JOBINEAU Loïc | 1h24'06 | BAGNOLES (11) |
|
76 | 166 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h24'16 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
77 | 165 | RIVIERE Olivier | 1h24'22 | MUTANTTEAM (11) |
|
78 | 396 | LECUBIN Bruno | 1h24'37 | |
|
79 | 151 | PUYDEBOIS Antoine | 1h24'58 | S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
80 | 141 | ETHEVE Guillaume | 1h25'16 | PALAJA (11) |
|
81 | 184 | GOUIFFÈS Pierre-Yves | 1h25'24 | CANET (11) |
|
82 | 17 | CARPENTIER Gael | 1h25'44 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
83 | 192 | CARDINALE Anthoni | 1h26'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
84 | 119 | PONS Nicolas | 1h27'13 | MONZE (11) |
|
85 | 138 | BOUILLON Gilles | 1h27'55 | ESCALES (11) |
|
86 | 106 | STOCKER Yves | 1h27'56 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
|
87 | 148 | ROUX Frederic | 1h27'56 | LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET (11) |
|
88 | 121 | GRUSON Simon | 1h28'02 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
89 | 123 | PASCUAL Nans | 1h28'03 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
90 | 59 | CRASSOUS Gilles | 1h28'32 | FANJOVILA (11) |
|
91 | 35 | CASTEILTORT Jean-Pierre | 1h28'43 | CTC (11) |
|
92 | 41 | ROCA Maxime | 1h28'44 | BAGNOLES (11) |
|
93 | 143 | CHAPELAN Daniel | 1h28'54 | ACFC (11) |
|
94 | 96 | DEMURTAS Sébastien | 1h29'05 | LEUC (11) |
|
95 | 164 | TRINIDAD Frédéric | 1h29'20 | LES MARTYS (11) |
|
96 | 112 | BRU Stéphane | 1h30'17 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
|
97 | 161 | BOURDEYROUX Jean-François | 1h31'20 | COPAINS DE LA PLAINE (11) |
|
98 | 5 | SYBILLE Antoine | 1h31'55 | AUCUN (11) |
|
99 | 85 | MARTINE Lionel | 1h32'04 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
100 | 146 | KERKHOF Nicolas | 1h32'07 | RUSTIQUES (11) |
|
101 | 400 | PATO Gildas | 1h32'11 | |
|
102 | 52 | CHESSEBEUF Thomas | 1h32'40 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
103 | 8 | BONNIN Michel | 1h32'40 | JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11) |
|
104 | 4 | SYBILLE Jean | 1h32'44 | AUCUN (59) |
|
105 | 6 | GAZUT Romain | 1h32'55 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
106 | 101 | DIMOND Richard | 1h32'56 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
|
107 | 102 | CHRISTOPHEL Jean | 1h35'20 | AZILLE SPORTS LOISIRS (11) |
|
108 | 108 | COURTEJAIRE Gérard | 1h35'43 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB / CMC (11) |
|
109 | 181 | DELMAS Mathieu | 1h36'18 | 1% (31) |
|
110 | 21 | RESPAUT Marion | 1h39'42 | BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (11) |
|
111 | 98 | CABANNE Patrice | 1h39'52 | LADERN SUR LAUQUET (11) |
|
112 | 157 | BELLOC Bruno | 1h40'07 | MIREVAL LAURAGAIS (11) |
|
113 | 169 | DANESIN Michel | 1h40'48 | LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE (11) |
|
114 | 47 | ANDRIEU Olivier | 1h41'14 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
115 | 159 | BARDOU Laurent | 1h41'20 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
116 | 80 | MATHET Thierry | 1h46'04 | TEAM DADAJULL (11) |
|
117 | 3 | DELEEST Gilles | 1h47'09 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
|
118 | 25 | LABARRE Robert | 1h47'34 | CMC (11) |
|
119 | 32 | MAYNARD Jean | 1h47'44 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
|
120 | 10 | SAIZ Yannick | 1h53'19 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
DSQ | 133 | FONTES Armand | Disqualifié | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|