Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1079 | CORREGE Titouan | 1h09'09 | PAC (31) |
|
2 | 1068 | LECELLIER Adrien | 1h09'58 | PAC (31) |
|
3 | 1154 | HÉBRAUD Benjamin | 1h11'10 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
|
4 | 1072 | DARENGOSSE Julien | 1h12'29 | PAC (31) |
|
5 | 1281 | ESTEVENON Benoit | 1h12'54 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
6 | 1184 | BOUDEAU Jocelin | 1h13'15 | ATHLETIC CLUB GARONA (31) |
|
7 | 1117 | CABASSUD Julien | 1h15'15 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
8 | 1091 | CAPELLA Guilhem | 1h15'33 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
9 | 1388 | OUMEHDI Mickaël | 1h15'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
10 | 1158 | MAILLARD Vincent | 1h16'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
11 | 1255 | QUEIROZ José Carlos | 1h16'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
12 | 1136 | DALLA CIA Guillaume | 1h16'15 | PAC (31) |
|
13 | 1134 | ANDRIEUX Simon | 1h16'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
14 | 1261 | NICOLAS Yannick | 1h16'34 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
15 | 1167 | MARTY Samuel | 1h17'30 | MAZERES (09) |
|
16 | 1319 | CARVALHO Jean Manuel | 1h17'59 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
17 | 1307 | SALESSE Baptiste | 1h18'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
18 | 1157 | SAMSON Julien | 1h18'28 | MONS (31) |
|
19 | 1121 | BUC Jérôme | 1h18'37 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
20 | 1301 | SESMAT Benjamin | 1h18'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
21 | 1086 | COSTES Antoine | 1h18'59 | PAC (31) |
|
22 | 1352 | PROUTIERE Félix | 1h18'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
23 | 1098 | BONAMICH Fabien | 1h19'14 | SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
|
24 | 1333 | VERNAZ Joël | 1h19'16 | TOAC (31) |
|
25 | 1276 | DUC Etienne | 1h19'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
26 | 1173 | COLSON Arthur | 1h19'38 | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
27 | 1256 | AUGE Jerome | 1h19'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
28 | 1103 | DALMON Alexis | 1h19'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
29 | 1071 | DIEMER Julien | 1h19'58 | PAC (31) |
|
30 | 1286 | MILOUA Alexandre | 1h20'01 | PJAP (31) |
|
31 | 1360 | DONDELLI Sébastien | 1h20'02 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
|
32 | 1176 | LABBE Jean-Baptiste | 1h20'03 | SAINT-CAST (22) |
|
33 | 1323 | TESTAS Anthony | 1h20'12 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
34 | 1129 | BEAUFILS Benjamin | 1h20'18 | ST CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
|
35 | 1386 | BARBAREAU Guillaume | 1h20'40 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
36 | 1299 | SUNE Guillaume | 1h20'47 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
37 | 1122 | AUGE Frédéric | 1h20'57 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
38 | 1047 | VAZ Manuel | 1h20'57 | CR BAT (31) |
|
39 | 1065 | FILLASTRE Boris | 1h21'04 | PAC (31) |
|
40 | 1397 | MOUGNIBAS Jean-Claude | 1h21'37 | PORTET TRI (31) |
|
41 | 1233 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 1h21'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
42 | 1252 | NECTOUX Pierre | 1h21'45 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
43 | 1119 | SIBRA Franck | 1h21'47 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
44 | 1017 | BEYNE Alexandre | 1h22'32 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
45 | 2223 | VALL Marc | 1h22'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
46 | 1384 | VILAIN Lucas | 1h22'42 | AUBIET (32) |
|
47 | 1146 | BONNET Jonathan | 1h22'50 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
48 | 1262 | HAZARD Clement | 1h22'55 | LAPEROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
49 | 1076 | CHAFFARD Vincent | 1h22'57 | PAC (31) |
|
50 | 1379 | INGRASCI Jerome | 1h22'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
51 | 1361 | COURTADE Yoan | 1h23'12 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
|
52 | 1125 | SERENA Dorian | 1h23'34 | PAC (31) |
|
53 | 1211 | DE RUEDA Stephan | 1h23'42 | LAFITTE-VIGRODANE (31) |
|
54 | 1053 | BARAT Mickael | 1h23'47 | VILLATE (31) |
|
55 | 1372 | GILLEN Dominique | 1h24'10 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
56 | 1059 | LABADIE Lucas | 1h24'17 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
57 | 1237 | QUEYROI Romain | 1h24'20 | LIBRE (31) |
|
58 | 1341 | LABOURET Thibaut | 1h24'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
59 | 1387 | BRINDEAU Francois | 1h24'52 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
60 | 1217 | DUCLOS Maxime | 1h24'53 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
61 | 1322 | PLANES Mathieu | 1h25'30 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
62 | 1325 | MION Benoît | 1h25'50 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
63 | 1364 | MOLINS Stephan | 1h25'53 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
64 | 1145 | LEBLANC Julien | 1h26'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
65 | 1000 | GABRIEL Philippe | 1h26'07 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
66 | 1029 | DALSHEIMER Florent | 1h26'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
67 | 1312 | CLOTEAUX Erwann | 1h26'32 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
68 | 1155 | CHIONO Jordan | 1h26'32 | ASLL (31) |
|
69 | 1285 | TROUSSELLIER Rémi | 1h26'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
70 | 1284 | LE MAÎTRE-SILAIRE Gabriel | 1h26'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
71 | 1275 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h28'06 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
72 | 1283 | CAPES Cedric | 1h28'21 | RECONSTRUIRE LA SALLE DE SEISSAN (31) |
|
73 | 1278 | TATON Loïc | 1h28'30 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
74 | 1221 | VAS Yann | 1h28'36 | PAS ASSEZ FORT POUR ETRE LICENCIE MAIS PROMIS JE DONNERAI LE MEILLEUR DE MOI MEME ,-) (31) |
|
75 | 1321 | HERRERA GARZON Jeyson | 1h28'38 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
76 | 1398 | CAZAJOUS Philippe | 1h28'39 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
77 | 1215 | CESAR Julien | 1h28'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
78 | 1142 | BOUSQUET Thibault | 1h28'57 | DIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS (31) |
|
79 | 1185 | GROUAZEL Pierrre-Marie | 1h29'00 | MURET (31) |
|
80 | 1324 | GIROD Franck | 1h29'10 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
81 | 1300 | COLSON Sylvain | 1h29'24 | MURET (31) |
|
82 | 1166 | BABRE Jean | 1h29'25 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
83 | 1225 | SAUTIER Vincent | 1h29'34 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
84 | 1335 | TABACCO Frédéric | 1h29'34 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
85 | 1274 | VARLET Frederic | 1h29'51 | ESPANES (31) |
|
86 | 1114 | PY Samuel | 1h30'03 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
87 | 1096 | BATAILLE Yannick | 1h30'08 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
88 | 1208 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1h30'13 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
|
89 | 1365 | BRETON Camille | 1h30'14 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO (35) |
|
90 | 1199 | BARON Nicolas | 1h30'17 | MURET (31) |
|
91 | 1148 | CHARTIER Damien | 1h30'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
92 | 1189 | PEREIRA Valery | 1h30'35 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
93 | 1060 | CHOMETTE Nicolas | 1h30'39 | PAC (31) |
|
94 | 1138 | CAMINO Téo | 1h31'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
95 | 1382 | POUYDEBAT Jean Michel | 1h31'20 | SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
|
96 | 1342 | MERCIER Adrien | 1h31'43 | MURET AC (31) |
|
97 | 1097 | TONNEAU Matthieu | 1h31'59 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
98 | 1022 | MARTY Julien | 1h32'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
99 | 1110 | AGRAIN Sebastien | 1h32'06 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
100 | 1109 | MERCADIER Dorian | 1h32'07 | SAA XV (31) |
|
101 | 1111 | LABORIE Sylvain | 1h32'11 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
102 | 1062 | BOUDIN Éric | 1h32'30 | PAC (31) |
|
103 | 1328 | ABDALLAH Ismaila | 1h32'45 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
104 | 1311 | LAUILHE Cédric | 1h33'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
105 | 1027 | SYLVESTRE Yannick | 1h33'18 | BELPECH RACING (11) |
|
106 | 1345 | LECHEVALIER Laurent | 1h33'20 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
107 | 1344 | LECHEVALIER Clément | 1h33'20 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
108 | 1028 | FALCOU Nicolas | 1h33'31 | SALLES SUR LHERS (31) |
|
109 | 1266 | TAGA Georges | 1h33'37 | MURET (31) |
|
110 | 1152 | PUJO Denis | 1h33'40 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
111 | 1214 | BOURGUIGNEAU Xavier | 1h33'49 | MAUZAC (31) |
|
112 | 1238 | RONGEON Boris | 1h33'59 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
|
113 | 1128 | BOURNONVILLE Philippe | 1h34'06 | PAC (31) |
|
114 | 1213 | BIGOT Jacky | 1h34'24 | MURET MONTAGNE (31) |
|
115 | 1174 | BONNEFOUS Yann | 1h34'24 | LHERM (31) |
|
116 | 1337 | COURBIERE Jerome | 1h34'32 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
117 | 1052 | JALABERT Lionel | 1h34'46 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
118 | 1070 | UBEDA Alexandre | 1h34'55 | PAC (31) |
|
119 | 1137 | LACOMBE Romain | 1h34'56 | PAC (31) |
|
120 | 1083 | MALACAIN Alexandre | 1h34'56 | PAC (31) |
|
121 | 1066 | MATEOS Jeremy | 1h34'57 | PAC (31) |
|
122 | 1383 | SAUGERAS Arnaud | 1h34'57 | MONS (31) |
|
123 | 1374 | POULAT Guilhem | 1h35'02 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
124 | 1006 | GAYRAUD Cyrille | 1h35'05 | CARBO'RUN (31) |
|
125 | 1245 | BERNARDIN Thomas | 1h35'19 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
126 | 1095 | MILHAU Sylvain | 1h35'26 | CUMIES (11) |
|
127 | 1381 | PIAZZA Simon | 1h35'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
128 | 1019 | GUILLEMOT Romain | 1h35'36 | MURET (31) |
|
129 | 1340 | FIGAROL Yannick | 1h35'49 | SAINT-YBARS (09) |
|
130 | 1044 | DALSHEIMER Nicolas | 1h35'50 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
131 | 1350 | FILIAT Antoine | 1h35'56 | BALMA (31) |
|
132 | 1359 | DINIZ Clement | 1h35'56 | MURET AC (31) |
|
133 | 1289 | MARTRES Sébastien | 1h36'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
134 | 1231 | BOUE Cédric | 1h36'17 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
135 | 1075 | SORET Martin | 1h36'21 | PAC (31) |
|
136 | 1375 | FREBOURG Valéry | 1h36'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
137 | 1179 | DUMOULIN Didier | 1h36'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
138 | 1198 | GOUILLON Flavien | 1h36'35 | BALMA (31) |
|
139 | 1219 | CAHUZAC Ronan | 1h36'36 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
140 | 1339 | IVORRA Michel | 1h36'44 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
141 | 1194 | VINCE Corentin | 1h36'46 | SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
|
142 | 1143 | HOUHAMDI Driss | 1h37'08 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
143 | 1041 | BENICHOU Franck | 1h37'11 | LABTEAM (31) |
|
144 | 1326 | BERGERON Alex | 1h37'28 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
|
145 | 1193 | BASTIE Terence | 1h37'38 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
146 | 1370 | JENVRIN Mathieu | 1h37'43 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
147 | 1126 | PLANCADE Robin | 1h38'16 | PAC (31) |
|
148 | 1232 | LOZES Florian | 1h38'18 | RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (65) |
|
149 | 1040 | ROUCH Thomas | 1h38'20 | LABTEAM (31) |
|
150 | 1248 | DESCAMPS Olivier | 1h38'20 | PJAP (31) |
|
151 | 1036 | LIZANA Damien | 1h38'20 | LABTEAM (31) |
|
152 | 1292 | GARBAROWITZ Yann | 1h38'21 | MURET AC (31) |
|
153 | 1168 | PACHECO Etienne | 1h38'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
154 | 1034 | ALLIOT Francois | 1h38'37 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
155 | 1349 | PELLETIER Arthur | 1h38'44 | LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
|
156 | 1236 | MOUYNET Romain | 1h38'48 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
157 | 1280 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 1h38'53 | RIEUMES (31) |
|
158 | 1293 | VENDEROTTE Frank | 1h38'53 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
159 | 1054 | HONORÉ Jean-Dominique | 1h39'00 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
160 | 1063 | MOMBRUN Cedric | 1h39'13 | PAC (31) |
|
161 | 1147 | LE BRECH Marc | 1h39'15 | BALMA (31) |
|
162 | 1200 | PERIOT Eric | 1h39'16 | LAGARDELLE TENNIS CLUB (31) |
|
163 | 1391 | VILLEROY Pierrick | 1h39'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
164 | 1239 | CALMEL Thomas | 1h39'32 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
|
165 | 1130 | BARRET Benoit | 1h39'47 | LAMASQUERE (31) |
|
166 | 1235 | BETRIAN Thomas | 1h40'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
167 | 1042 | ROUQUIER Jérôme | 1h40'03 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
168 | 1353 | GANDON Arnaud | 1h40'21 | MANY TEAM (31) |
|
169 | 1055 | BELIN Jean Baptiste | 1h40'29 | MURET (31) |
|
170 | 1351 | ROUCH Etienne | 1h40'35 | BALMA (31) |
|
171 | 1295 | BRONSARD Jean Claude | 1h40'44 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
172 | 1287 | LOISEAUX Florent | 1h41'09 | PJAP (31) |
|
173 | 1223 | MONROZIES Laurent | 1h41'19 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
174 | 1390 | BARON Sébastien | 1h41'19 | MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31) |
|
175 | 1161 | ESPIE CARME Joris | 1h41'20 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
|
176 | 1244 | BOTTERO Cyril | 1h41'20 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
177 | 1080 | CUGIEUX Arnaud | 1h42'03 | PAC (31) |
|
178 | 1303 | LEROUDIER Damien | 1h42'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
179 | 1160 | CARMARAN David | 1h42'19 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
|
180 | 1249 | RICHE Fabien | 1h42'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
181 | 1297 | CRINER Bertrand | 1h42'49 | PERIGORD (31) |
|
182 | 1242 | FRANCO Frédéric | 1h43'03 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (31) |
|
183 | 1380 | LAFFORGUE Denis | 1h43'28 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
184 | 1005 | BACQUE Rémi | 1h43'51 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
185 | 1102 | MERCADIER Benjamin | 1h44'01 | SALLES SUR L HERS (11) |
|
186 | 1368 | NOVAU Frederic | 1h44'05 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
187 | 1135 | MARAT Sebastien | 1h44'06 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
188 | 1343 | LECHIEN Romain | 1h44'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
189 | 1124 | DUBOIS Emilien | 1h44'17 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
|
190 | 1234 | RIEUX Julien | 1h44'27 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
191 | 1045 | MARIE Jean Yves | 1h44'31 | VILLEGLY (11) |
|
192 | 1051 | DECROCQ Antoine | 1h44'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
193 | 1241 | POUSTHOMIS Frédéric | 1h44'47 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (81) |
|
194 | 1272 | POUZET Xavier | 1h44'47 | ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (31) |
|
195 | 1026 | MARTINEZ Jérémie | 1h44'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
196 | 1035 | BIMA Claude | 1h45'01 | MURET (31) |
|
197 | 1240 | MURARO Lucas | 1h45'02 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
|
198 | 1291 | BRUNET Vincent | 1h45'12 | CHULLENKA (31) |
|
199 | 1314 | CALMETTES-CARENSSAC Fabien | 1h45'21 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
|
200 | 1220 | MOUNIÉ Yoan | 1h45'41 | INDIANS TOLOSA (31) |
|
201 | 1021 | MOREAU Eric | 1h45'42 | STM (31) |
|
202 | 1230 | BESSAA Kérim | 1h46'32 | BOULOC (31) |
|
203 | 1222 | CARRERE Sebastien | 1h46'49 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
204 | 1165 | BRUGEAU Philippe | 1h46'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
205 | 1206 | CAZAUX Yannick | 1h46'54 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
206 | 1363 | CARRETERO Cedric | 1h47'37 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
|
207 | 1182 | SOULIÉ Jerome | 1h47'40 | STIVAL (09) |
|
208 | 1003 | DROUET Maxime | 1h47'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
209 | 1258 | DUSSARTE Morgan | 1h47'53 | PJAP (31) |
|
210 | 1207 | FOISSAC David | 1h47'54 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
211 | 1304 | DECHELOTTE Pierre | 1h47'55 | MURET (31) |
|
212 | 1127 | EMON Patrice | 1h47'55 | PAC (31) |
|
213 | 1186 | RENOUARD Olivier | 1h48'16 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
214 | 1305 | RUBIN Eudes | 1h48'42 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
215 | 1251 | DINNEWETH Laurent | 1h49'06 | VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31) |
|
216 | 1267 | DONADELLO Christian | 1h49'32 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
|
217 | 1290 | MORIN Pascal | 1h49'45 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
218 | 1014 | LE PAIH Marvin | 1h49'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
219 | 1373 | CONTARIN Regis | 1h49'58 | MURET (31) |
|
220 | 1216 | BOSCH Jean | 1h50'13 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
221 | 1113 | VIDAL Alain | 1h50'18 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
222 | 1177 | DECAD Julien | 1h50'23 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
|
223 | 1015 | EPERT Thomas | 1h50'37 | NOE (31) |
|
224 | 1131 | PETRE Maxime | 1h50'54 | MAUVAISIN (31) |
|
225 | 1108 | ANGLADE Gilles | 1h51'39 | PORTET ATHELTIC CLUB (31) |
|
226 | 1162 | FARRE Dorian | 1h51'51 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
|
227 | 1018 | CALAS Thierry | 1h51'57 | LHERM (31) |
|
228 | 1204 | CHOPLAIN Nicolas | 1h51'59 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
229 | 1264 | MARY Claude-Michel | 1h52'01 | MURET (31) |
|
230 | 1263 | GISSOT Daniel | 1h52'03 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
231 | 1050 | CONTENT Alain | 1h52'03 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
232 | 1013 | ROSSI Jean-Luc | 1h52'14 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
|
233 | 1315 | BABI Laurent | 1h52'28 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
|
234 | 1354 | ROUSSEAU Sébastien | 1h53'02 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
235 | 1294 | COPPIN Hugues | 1h54'19 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
236 | 1369 | MUREZ Julien | 1h54'23 | LILLE (59) |
|
237 | 1330 | DEPUISET Damien | 1h54'28 | PARIS (75) |
|
238 | 1205 | CAMPOS Cyrille | 1h54'31 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
239 | 1331 | EDERLE Thomas | 1h55'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
240 | 1120 | GARY Laurent | 1h55'18 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
241 | 1020 | GUIRAUD Francis | 1h55'47 | MURET (31) |
|
242 | 1141 | MAISONNEUVE Yves | 1h56'03 | PAC (31) |
|
243 | 1170 | SIBADE Hubert | 1h56'03 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
244 | 1031 | VALLIERE Gautier | 1h56'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
245 | 1123 | ****DOSSARD Inconnu | 1h56'48 | |
|
246 | 1094 | HERVE Jean-Charles | 1h57'16 | PAC (31) |
|
247 | 1112 | BOY Jean Pierre | 1h58'08 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
248 | 1153 | SONAR Matthieu | 1h58'45 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
249 | 1132 | LAURETTE Gwenael | 1h59'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
250 | 1271 | ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe | 1h59'04 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
251 | 1243 | COCHERY Tao | 1h59'08 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (31) |
|
252 | 1048 | SAVES Thierry | 1h59'44 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
253 | 1260 | FERREIRA Armand | 2h00'10 | VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
|
254 | 1104 | DEVEZE Jean-Charles | 2h00'42 | MURET (31) |
|
255 | 1008 | MAFFEIS Jerome | 2h00'51 | AKUMA (31) |
|
256 | 1209 | BOYER Adrien | 2h02'41 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
257 | 1396 | MANDRILLON Henri-Paul | 2h02'44 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
258 | 1106 | SENTILLES Hugo | 2h03'37 | LASCAZERES (65) |
|
259 | 1394 | DELMAS Thibault | 2h03'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
260 | 1392 | BILOTTA Jean-François | 2h05'31 | RUNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
261 | 1296 | FILLOUX Gaetan | 2h05'52 | RC SAUDRUNE (31) |
|
262 | 1227 | COMIN Jacques | 2h07'00 | MONTBERNARD (31) |
|
263 | 1089 | MIFSUD Patrick | 2h07'30 | PAC (31) |
|
264 | 1347 | ZIADI Anis | 2h11'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
265 | 1313 | BOURDET Benoit | 2h22'45 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
266 | 1164 | MATIAS Gabriel | 2h28'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 1191 | RIGOLOT Hervé | Abandon | SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
|
DSQ | 1172 | COLSON Hugo | Disqualifié | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|