Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1320 | RESSEGUIER Cécile | 1h17'20 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 2 | 1197 | DAIDIÉ Lucile | 1h34'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1196 | ALLAIS Hélène | 1h34'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1140 | ALAZARD Chloée | 1h34'56 | PAC (31) |
| 5 | 1195 | DA SILVA AZEVEDO Julie | 1h36'47 | ST HILAIRE (31) |
| 6 | 1277 | GARNAUD Lisa | 1h37'12 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
| 7 | 1033 | DO CONTO Marion | 1h38'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 1169 | JILCOT Océane | 1h38'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1385 | BRUNEL Marion | 1h40'46 | AUCH TRI (31) |
| 10 | 1332 | MACE Lucie | 1h41'15 | SAINT CAST (22) |
| 11 | 1077 | CAYUELA Annick | 1h42'08 | PAC (31) |
| 12 | 1348 | LHOMME Hermine | 1h43'21 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 13 | 1357 | BIDEGAIN Bénédicte | 1h43'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 1254 | LEFÈVRE Cécile | 1h44'33 | CAZERES (31) |
| 15 | 1151 | HESSLOEHL Lorraine | 1h46'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1004 | REGNAUD Josephine | 1h47'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1210 | SELIER Marlène | 1h47'07 | BERAT (31) |
| 18 | 1355 | KRIEF Laura | 1h50'14 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 19 | 1218 | BECHEAU Agathe | 1h50'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1107 | BALME Cecile | 1h51'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1049 | CARCANO Laura | 1h51'41 | LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
| 22 | 1012 | LEAL Charlotte | 1h52'14 | LHERM (31) |
| 23 | 1090 | KASPRZAK Solène | 1h57'42 | PAC (31) |
| 24 | 1043 | MABILLE Eléonore | 1h59'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1171 | BOUYER Maud | 1h59'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 1149 | SAVY Melanie | 1h59'50 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 27 | 1203 | CHAUBON Camille | 2h02'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 1202 | DONNAREL Audrey | 2h02'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 1395 | CHAZARENC Lucie | 2h03'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 1105 | DEVEZE Juliette | 2h03'37 | MURET (31) |
| 31 | 1316 | LEVIN Maeva | 2h06'22 | CEPET (31) |
| 32 | 1011 | GLEYSES Léa | 2h35'02 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1085 | RUE Jennifer | 1h28'59 | PAC (31) |
| 2 | 1371 | RAUCOURT Pauline | 1h33'11 | LHERM (31) |
| 3 | 1334 | LAGNIER Aude | 1h33'22 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 4 | 1082 | DECAUP Joanna | 1h37'37 | PAC (31) |
| 5 | 1187 | MORRIS Elodie | 1h39'10 | DAUX (31) |
| 6 | 1001 | LOPEZ Sarah | 1h39'41 | LAVERNOSE (31) |
| 7 | 1201 | BRUGIÉ Juliette | 1h42'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 8 | 1273 | PARÉ Elodie | 1h43'04 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 1250 | PANGRAZZI Audrey | 1h43'05 | BALMA (31) |
| 10 | 1069 | SEBILLE Audrey | 1h44'43 | PAC (31) |
| 11 | 1010 | SAUMADE Mariam | 1h44'56 | EAUNES (31) |
| 12 | 1081 | DIAZ Emilie | 1h47'55 | PAC (31) |
| 13 | 1178 | THIEBLEMONT Marine | 1h50'48 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 14 | 1139 | HUGUE Stephanie | 1h52'03 | PAC (31) |
| 15 | 1377 | GERBEAUX Constance | 1h52'23 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
| 16 | 1246 | CARON Cynthia | 1h53'04 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 17 | 1378 | DEDIEU Fanny | 1h54'55 | HBCMURET (31) |
| 18 | 1247 | ARNAULT Joanne | 1h55'28 | CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) |
| 19 | 1046 | FERRA Héloïse | 1h56'19 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 20 | 1064 | SORBET Céline | 1h57'43 | PAC (31) |
| 21 | 1346 | CARLIER Claire | 2h01'16 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 22 | 1032 | FAUCONNIER Elodie | 2h04'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 1024 | LE HUEDE Morgane | 2h07'41 | MURET (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2232 | PINNA Nawal | 1h17'21 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 2 | 1336 | VERNAZ Isabelle | 1h19'18 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1253 | DE GRACIA Nadège | 1h26'38 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 1308 | WARG Jessica | 1h27'26 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
| 5 | 1306 | SUC Amandine | 1h32'50 | MURET AC (31) |
| 6 | 1269 | DAHAN Elisabeth | 1h36'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 7 | 1265 | COVILLERS Stéphanie | 1h39'39 | PJAP PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
| 8 | 1282 | MOUSSARIE Emilie | 1h41'30 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 1099 | RODARO Sandy | 1h45'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1327 | BERTRAND Doryane | 1h46'52 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 11 | 1190 | PEREIRA Élise | 1h48'25 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 12 | 1030 | BARRIÈRE Marjorie | 1h51'13 | MURET (31) |
| 13 | 1268 | RODIERE Céline | 1h52'06 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 14 | 1257 | JENOUVRIER Joanna | 1h56'35 | AVAB TTT (31) |
| 15 | 1329 | BAREILLES Laetitia | 1h57'21 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 16 | 1399 | CAZAJOUS Marjorie | 1h58'51 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 17 | 1389 | GINESTET Celine | 2h02'04 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
| 18 | 1101 | DAVASSE Mariane | 2h11'23 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1317 | MARTIN Alexandra | 1h33'07 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 2 | 1362 | BROTHIER-MOURET Emmanuelle | 1h35'21 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 1039 | SOKOLOVA Maria | 1h44'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1133 | MARAT GANNEAU Virginie | 1h49'59 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1038 | MICHEL Gladys | 1h50'17 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 6 | 1118 | SIBRA Sandrine | 1h56'21 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 1087 | SAURET Katia | 2h01'39 | PAC (31) |
| 8 | 1067 | CROS Sonia | 2h07'30 | PAC (31) |
| 9 | 1367 | RIEU Carine | 2h26'22 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1073 | ROUGÉ Sandrine | 1h36'26 | PAC (31) |
| 2 | 1058 | COT MORIN Rachel | 1h44'15 | PAC (31) |
| 3 | 1366 | BRETTES Corinne | 1h45'21 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 1309 | SAUTIER Fabienne | 1h45'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1181 | SECUNDINO-STIVAL Christelle | 1h47'40 | STIVAL (31) |
| 6 | 1229 | DUCOS Véronique | 1h48'59 | TRAIL ARIZE PYRENEES MAS D'AZIL (09) |
| 7 | 1356 | KRIEF Marie-Hélène | 1h50'15 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 8 | 1061 | CHOMETTE Helene | 1h51'27 | PAC (31) |
| 9 | 1078 | CASTEL Corinne | 1h52'48 | PAC (31) |
| 10 | 1116 | PIERSON Sandrine | 2h05'30 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 11 | 1358 | BEAUFORT GOVIN Agnès | 2h06'04 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 12 | 1188 | BOUBIA Leila | 2h10'30 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1259 | RIZZOTTO Muriel | 1h41'49 | BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1084 | VALLADE Sophie | 1h47'09 | PAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1115 | SALES Cathie | 1h49'02 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 2 | 1074 | LABORIE Cathy | 1h56'38 | PAC (31) |
| 3 | 1270 | JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine | 2h14'45 | JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1288 | MAMPRIN Simone | 1h50'45 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 2 | 1088 | GODEFROY Maryse | 2h01'39 | PAC (31) |
|
|
HommePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1123 | ****DOSSARD Inconnu | 1h56'48 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1173 | COLSON Arthur | 1h19'38 | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 1370 | JENVRIN Mathieu | 1h37'43 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 3 | 1243 | COCHERY Tao | 1h59'08 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1086 | COSTES Antoine | 1h18'59 | PAC (31) |
| 2 | 1276 | DUC Etienne | 1h19'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1344 | LECHEVALIER Clément | 1h33'20 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1079 | CORREGE Titouan | 1h09'09 | PAC (31) |
| 2 | 1158 | MAILLARD Vincent | 1h16'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1136 | DALLA CIA Guillaume | 1h16'15 | PAC (31) |
| 4 | 1134 | ANDRIEUX Simon | 1h16'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1167 | MARTY Samuel | 1h17'30 | MAZERES (09) |
| 6 | 1307 | SALESSE Baptiste | 1h18'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1301 | SESMAT Benjamin | 1h18'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1352 | PROUTIERE Félix | 1h18'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1256 | AUGE Jerome | 1h19'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1103 | DALMON Alexis | 1h19'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1176 | LABBE Jean-Baptiste | 1h20'03 | SAINT-CAST (22) |
| 12 | 1252 | NECTOUX Pierre | 1h21'45 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 13 | 1017 | BEYNE Alexandre | 1h22'32 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 14 | 2223 | VALL Marc | 1h22'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1384 | VILAIN Lucas | 1h22'42 | AUBIET (32) |
| 16 | 1146 | BONNET Jonathan | 1h22'50 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 17 | 1125 | SERENA Dorian | 1h23'34 | PAC (31) |
| 18 | 1059 | LABADIE Lucas | 1h24'17 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 19 | 1341 | LABOURET Thibaut | 1h24'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1217 | DUCLOS Maxime | 1h24'53 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 21 | 1325 | MION Benoît | 1h25'50 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 22 | 1155 | CHIONO Jordan | 1h26'32 | ASLL (31) |
| 23 | 1285 | TROUSSELLIER Rémi | 1h26'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 1284 | LE MAÎTRE-SILAIRE Gabriel | 1h26'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1283 | CAPES Cedric | 1h28'21 | RECONSTRUIRE LA SALLE DE SEISSAN (31) |
| 26 | 1278 | TATON Loïc | 1h28'30 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
| 27 | 1142 | BOUSQUET Thibault | 1h28'57 | DIMITILE SPORTS ACTIONS (31) |
| 28 | 1185 | GROUAZEL Pierrre-Marie | 1h29'00 | MURET (31) |
| 29 | 1300 | COLSON Sylvain | 1h29'24 | MURET (31) |
| 30 | 1365 | BRETON Camille | 1h30'14 | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO (35) |
| 31 | 1138 | CAMINO Téo | 1h31'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 32 | 1022 | MARTY Julien | 1h32'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 1109 | MERCADIER Dorian | 1h32'07 | SAA XV (31) |
| 34 | 1311 | LAUILHE Cédric | 1h33'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 35 | 1137 | LACOMBE Romain | 1h34'56 | PAC (31) |
| 36 | 1095 | MILHAU Sylvain | 1h35'26 | CUMIES (11) |
| 37 | 1381 | PIAZZA Simon | 1h35'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1350 | FILIAT Antoine | 1h35'56 | BALMA (31) |
| 39 | 1359 | DINIZ Clement | 1h35'56 | MURET AC (31) |
| 40 | 1075 | SORET Martin | 1h36'21 | PAC (31) |
| 41 | 1194 | VINCE Corentin | 1h36'46 | SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
| 42 | 1126 | PLANCADE Robin | 1h38'16 | PAC (31) |
| 43 | 1168 | PACHECO Etienne | 1h38'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 1349 | PELLETIER Arthur | 1h38'44 | LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
| 45 | 1391 | VILLEROY Pierrick | 1h39'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 1042 | ROUQUIER Jérôme | 1h40'03 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 47 | 1303 | LEROUDIER Damien | 1h42'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 1343 | LECHIEN Romain | 1h44'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 1124 | DUBOIS Emilien | 1h44'17 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 50 | 1234 | RIEUX Julien | 1h44'27 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 51 | 1240 | MURARO Lucas | 1h45'02 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
| 52 | 1220 | MOUNIÉ Yoan | 1h45'41 | INDIANS TOLOSA (31) |
| 53 | 1003 | DROUET Maxime | 1h47'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 1014 | LE PAIH Marvin | 1h49'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 1162 | FARRE Dorian | 1h51'51 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
| 56 | 1369 | MUREZ Julien | 1h54'23 | LILLE (59) |
| 57 | 1331 | EDERLE Thomas | 1h55'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1153 | SONAR Matthieu | 1h58'45 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 59 | 1209 | BOYER Adrien | 2h02'41 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 60 | 1106 | SENTILLES Hugo | 2h03'37 | LASCAZERES (65) |
| 61 | 1394 | DELMAS Thibault | 2h03'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 62 | 1313 | BOURDET Benoit | 2h22'45 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 63 | 1164 | MATIAS Gabriel | 2h28'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DSQ | 1172 | COLSON Hugo | Disqualifié | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1068 | LECELLIER Adrien | 1h09'58 | PAC (31) |
| 2 | 1072 | DARENGOSSE Julien | 1h12'29 | PAC (31) |
| 3 | 1281 | ESTEVENON Benoit | 1h12'54 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 1184 | BOUDEAU Jocelin | 1h13'15 | ATHLETIC CLUB GARONA (31) |
| 5 | 1388 | OUMEHDI Mickaël | 1h15'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 1261 | NICOLAS Yannick | 1h16'34 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 7 | 1098 | BONAMICH Fabien | 1h19'14 | SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
| 8 | 1071 | DIEMER Julien | 1h19'58 | PAC (31) |
| 9 | 1286 | MILOUA Alexandre | 1h20'01 | PJAP (31) |
| 10 | 1323 | TESTAS Anthony | 1h20'12 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 11 | 1129 | BEAUFILS Benjamin | 1h20'18 | ST CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 12 | 1386 | BARBAREAU Guillaume | 1h20'40 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 1122 | AUGE Frédéric | 1h20'57 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 14 | 1379 | INGRASCI Jerome | 1h22'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 15 | 1211 | DE RUEDA Stephan | 1h23'42 | LAFITTE-VIGRODANE (31) |
| 16 | 1237 | QUEYROI Romain | 1h24'20 | LIBRE (31) |
| 17 | 1387 | BRINDEAU Francois | 1h24'52 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 18 | 1029 | DALSHEIMER Florent | 1h26'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1321 | HERRERA GARZON Jeyson | 1h28'38 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 20 | 1166 | BABRE Jean | 1h29'25 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 21 | 1208 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1h30'13 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 1148 | CHARTIER Damien | 1h30'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 1238 | RONGEON Boris | 1h33'59 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
| 24 | 1083 | MALACAIN Alexandre | 1h34'56 | PAC (31) |
| 25 | 1006 | GAYRAUD Cyrille | 1h35'05 | CARBO'RUN (31) |
| 26 | 1245 | BERNARDIN Thomas | 1h35'19 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 27 | 1019 | GUILLEMOT Romain | 1h35'36 | MURET (31) |
| 28 | 1219 | CAHUZAC Ronan | 1h36'36 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 29 | 1326 | BERGERON Alex | 1h37'28 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 30 | 1232 | LOZES Florian | 1h38'18 | RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (65) |
| 31 | 1034 | ALLIOT Francois | 1h38'37 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 32 | 1147 | LE BRECH Marc | 1h39'15 | BALMA (31) |
| 33 | 1200 | PERIOT Eric | 1h39'16 | LAGARDELLE TENNIS CLUB (31) |
| 34 | 1235 | BETRIAN Thomas | 1h40'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 1287 | LOISEAUX Florent | 1h41'09 | PJAP (31) |
| 36 | 1390 | BARON Sébastien | 1h41'19 | MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31) |
| 37 | 1161 | ESPIE CARME Joris | 1h41'20 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
| 38 | 1005 | BACQUE Rémi | 1h43'51 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 39 | 1102 | MERCADIER Benjamin | 1h44'01 | SALLES SUR L HERS (11) |
| 40 | 1026 | MARTINEZ Jérémie | 1h44'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 1291 | BRUNET Vincent | 1h45'12 | CHULLENKA (31) |
| 42 | 1230 | BESSAA Kérim | 1h46'32 | BOULOC (31) |
| 43 | 1207 | FOISSAC David | 1h47'54 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
| 44 | 1177 | DECAD Julien | 1h50'23 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 45 | 1131 | PETRE Maxime | 1h50'54 | MAUVAISIN (31) |
| 46 | 1354 | ROUSSEAU Sébastien | 1h53'02 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
| 47 | 1330 | DEPUISET Damien | 1h54'28 | PARIS (75) |
| 48 | 1031 | VALLIERE Gautier | 1h56'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 1132 | LAURETTE Gwenael | 1h59'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 1396 | MANDRILLON Henri-Paul | 2h02'44 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1154 | HÉBRAUD Benjamin | 1h11'10 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 2 | 1117 | CABASSUD Julien | 1h15'15 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 1091 | CAPELLA Guilhem | 1h15'33 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
| 4 | 1255 | QUEIROZ José Carlos | 1h16'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 5 | 1333 | VERNAZ Joël | 1h19'16 | TOAC (31) |
| 6 | 1299 | SUNE Guillaume | 1h20'47 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 7 | 1065 | FILLASTRE Boris | 1h21'04 | PAC (31) |
| 8 | 1397 | MOUGNIBAS Jean-Claude | 1h21'37 | PORTET TRI (31) |
| 9 | 1262 | HAZARD Clement | 1h22'55 | LAPEROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 10 | 1076 | CHAFFARD Vincent | 1h22'57 | PAC (31) |
| 11 | 1361 | COURTADE Yoan | 1h23'12 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
| 12 | 1053 | BARAT Mickael | 1h23'47 | VILLATE (31) |
| 13 | 1322 | PLANES Mathieu | 1h25'30 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 14 | 1145 | LEBLANC Julien | 1h26'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1221 | VAS Yann | 1h28'36 | PAS ASSEZ FORT POUR ETRE LICENCIE MAIS PROMIS JE DONNERAI LE MEILLEUR DE MOI MEME ,-) (31) |
| 16 | 1215 | CESAR Julien | 1h28'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1114 | PY Samuel | 1h30'03 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 18 | 1096 | BATAILLE Yannick | 1h30'08 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 19 | 1189 | PEREIRA Valery | 1h30'35 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 20 | 1382 | POUYDEBAT Jean Michel | 1h31'20 | SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
| 21 | 1097 | TONNEAU Matthieu | 1h31'59 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 22 | 1328 | ABDALLAH Ismaila | 1h32'45 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 23 | 1027 | SYLVESTRE Yannick | 1h33'18 | BELPECH RACING (11) |
| 24 | 1028 | FALCOU Nicolas | 1h33'31 | SALLES SUR LHERS (31) |
| 25 | 1174 | BONNEFOUS Yann | 1h34'24 | LHERM (31) |
| 26 | 1052 | JALABERT Lionel | 1h34'46 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 27 | 1070 | UBEDA Alexandre | 1h34'55 | PAC (31) |
| 28 | 1066 | MATEOS Jeremy | 1h34'57 | PAC (31) |
| 29 | 1374 | POULAT Guilhem | 1h35'02 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 30 | 1340 | FIGAROL Yannick | 1h35'49 | SAINT-YBARS (09) |
| 31 | 1044 | DALSHEIMER Nicolas | 1h35'50 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 32 | 1375 | FREBOURG Valéry | 1h36'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 1198 | GOUILLON Flavien | 1h36'35 | BALMA (31) |
| 34 | 1041 | BENICHOU Franck | 1h37'11 | LABTEAM (31) |
| 35 | 1193 | BASTIE Terence | 1h37'38 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 36 | 1040 | ROUCH Thomas | 1h38'20 | LABTEAM (31) |
| 37 | 1248 | DESCAMPS Olivier | 1h38'20 | PJAP (31) |
| 38 | 1036 | LIZANA Damien | 1h38'20 | LABTEAM (31) |
| 39 | 1236 | MOUYNET Romain | 1h38'48 | SAINT JORY (31) |
| 40 | 1239 | CALMEL Thomas | 1h39'32 | VEILLEUR DE BIERES (31) |
| 41 | 1130 | BARRET Benoit | 1h39'47 | LAMASQUERE (31) |
| 42 | 1353 | GANDON Arnaud | 1h40'21 | MANY TEAM (31) |
| 43 | 1080 | CUGIEUX Arnaud | 1h42'03 | PAC (31) |
| 44 | 1249 | RICHE Fabien | 1h42'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 45 | 1051 | DECROCQ Antoine | 1h44'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 46 | 1314 | CALMETTES-CARENSSAC Fabien | 1h45'21 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
| 47 | 1363 | CARRETERO Cedric | 1h47'37 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 48 | 1258 | DUSSARTE Morgan | 1h47'53 | PJAP (31) |
| 49 | 1304 | DECHELOTTE Pierre | 1h47'55 | MURET (31) |
| 50 | 1015 | EPERT Thomas | 1h50'37 | NOE (31) |
| 51 | 1204 | CHOPLAIN Nicolas | 1h51'59 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 52 | 1263 | GISSOT Daniel | 1h52'03 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 53 | 1296 | FILLOUX Gaetan | 2h05'52 | RC SAUDRUNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1157 | SAMSON Julien | 1h18'28 | MONS (31) |
| 2 | 1121 | BUC Jérôme | 1h18'37 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 3 | 1360 | DONDELLI Sébastien | 1h20'02 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
| 4 | 1000 | GABRIEL Philippe | 1h26'07 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 5 | 1312 | CLOTEAUX Erwann | 1h26'32 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 6 | 1275 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h28'06 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 7 | 1398 | CAZAJOUS Philippe | 1h28'39 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 8 | 1324 | GIROD Franck | 1h29'10 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 9 | 1225 | SAUTIER Vincent | 1h29'34 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 10 | 1335 | TABACCO Frédéric | 1h29'34 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 11 | 1199 | BARON Nicolas | 1h30'17 | MURET (31) |
| 12 | 1342 | MERCIER Adrien | 1h31'43 | MURET AC (31) |
| 13 | 1110 | AGRAIN Sebastien | 1h32'06 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 1266 | TAGA Georges | 1h33'37 | MURET (31) |
| 15 | 1337 | COURBIERE Jerome | 1h34'32 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 16 | 1231 | BOUE Cédric | 1h36'17 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 17 | 1179 | DUMOULIN Didier | 1h36'35 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 18 | 1292 | GARBAROWITZ Yann | 1h38'21 | MURET AC (31) |
| 19 | 1063 | MOMBRUN Cedric | 1h39'13 | PAC (31) |
| 20 | 1351 | ROUCH Etienne | 1h40'35 | BALMA (31) |
| 21 | 1244 | BOTTERO Cyril | 1h41'20 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 22 | 1160 | CARMARAN David | 1h42'19 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
| 23 | 1297 | CRINER Bertrand | 1h42'49 | PERIGORD (31) |
| 24 | 1242 | FRANCO Frédéric | 1h43'03 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (31) |
| 25 | 1135 | MARAT Sebastien | 1h44'06 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 26 | 1241 | POUSTHOMIS Frédéric | 1h44'47 | ST GRAPHISME DESIGN (81) |
| 27 | 1222 | CARRERE Sebastien | 1h46'49 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 28 | 1186 | RENOUARD Olivier | 1h48'16 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 29 | 1373 | CONTARIN Regis | 1h49'58 | MURET (31) |
| 30 | 1205 | CAMPOS Cyrille | 1h54'31 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
| 31 | 1048 | SAVES Thierry | 1h59'44 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 32 | 1260 | FERREIRA Armand | 2h00'10 | VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 33 | 1347 | ZIADI Anis | 2h11'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1319 | CARVALHO Jean Manuel | 1h17'59 | 3EME RMAT MURET (31) |
| 2 | 1233 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 1h21'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 3 | 1364 | MOLINS Stephan | 1h25'53 | BPBO 31 (31) |
| 4 | 1274 | VARLET Frederic | 1h29'51 | ESPANES (31) |
| 5 | 1060 | CHOMETTE Nicolas | 1h30'39 | PAC (31) |
| 6 | 1111 | LABORIE Sylvain | 1h32'11 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 1062 | BOUDIN Éric | 1h32'30 | PAC (31) |
| 8 | 1345 | LECHEVALIER Laurent | 1h33'20 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 9 | 1152 | PUJO Denis | 1h33'40 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 10 | 1214 | BOURGUIGNEAU Xavier | 1h33'49 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 11 | 1383 | SAUGERAS Arnaud | 1h34'57 | MONS (31) |
| 12 | 1289 | MARTRES Sébastien | 1h36'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1143 | HOUHAMDI Driss | 1h37'08 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 14 | 1223 | MONROZIES Laurent | 1h41'19 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 15 | 1380 | LAFFORGUE Denis | 1h43'28 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 16 | 1368 | NOVAU Frederic | 1h44'05 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 17 | 1272 | POUZET Xavier | 1h44'47 | ASC BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1305 | RUBIN Eudes | 1h48'42 | VENERQUE (31) |
| 19 | 1251 | DINNEWETH Laurent | 1h49'06 | VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31) |
| 20 | 1018 | CALAS Thierry | 1h51'57 | LHERM (31) |
| 21 | 1315 | BABI Laurent | 1h52'28 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
| 22 | 1294 | COPPIN Hugues | 1h54'19 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 23 | 1008 | MAFFEIS Jerome | 2h00'51 | AKUMA (31) |
| DNF | 1191 | RIGOLOT Hervé | Abandon | SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1047 | VAZ Manuel | 1h20'57 | CR BAT (31) |
| 2 | 1119 | SIBRA Franck | 1h21'47 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 1128 | BOURNONVILLE Philippe | 1h34'06 | PAC (31) |
| 4 | 1339 | IVORRA Michel | 1h36'44 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 5 | 1293 | VENDEROTTE Frank | 1h38'53 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 6 | 1055 | BELIN Jean Baptiste | 1h40'29 | MURET (31) |
| 7 | 1295 | BRONSARD Jean Claude | 1h40'44 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 8 | 1021 | MOREAU Eric | 1h45'42 | STM (31) |
| 9 | 1165 | BRUGEAU Philippe | 1h46'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1206 | CAZAUX Yannick | 1h46'54 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
| 11 | 1182 | SOULIÉ Jerome | 1h47'40 | STIVAL (09) |
| 12 | 1290 | MORIN Pascal | 1h49'45 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 13 | 1113 | VIDAL Alain | 1h50'18 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 14 | 1108 | ANGLADE Gilles | 1h51'39 | PORTET ATHELTIC CLUB (31) |
| 15 | 1013 | ROSSI Jean-Luc | 1h52'14 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1213 | BIGOT Jacky | 1h34'24 | MURET MONTAGNE (31) |
| 2 | 1054 | HONORÉ Jean-Dominique | 1h39'00 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 3 | 1035 | BIMA Claude | 1h45'01 | MURET (31) |
| 4 | 1127 | EMON Patrice | 1h47'55 | PAC (31) |
| 5 | 1216 | BOSCH Jean | 1h50'13 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 6 | 1264 | MARY Claude-Michel | 1h52'01 | MURET (31) |
| 7 | 1120 | GARY Laurent | 1h55'18 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 8 | 1141 | MAISONNEUVE Yves | 1h56'03 | PAC (31) |
| 9 | 1170 | SIBADE Hubert | 1h56'03 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 10 | 1094 | HERVE Jean-Charles | 1h57'16 | PAC (31) |
| 11 | 1271 | ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe | 1h59'04 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 12 | 1104 | DEVEZE Jean-Charles | 2h00'42 | MURET (31) |
| 13 | 1392 | BILOTTA Jean-François | 2h05'31 | RUNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 14 | 1227 | COMIN Jacques | 2h07'00 | MONTBERNARD (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1372 | GILLEN Dominique | 1h24'10 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 1280 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 1h38'53 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 3 | 1267 | DONADELLO Christian | 1h49'32 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 4 | 1050 | CONTENT Alain | 1h52'03 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 5 | 1020 | GUIRAUD Francis | 1h55'47 | MURET (31) |
| 6 | 1112 | BOY Jean Pierre | 1h58'08 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 1089 | MIFSUD Patrick | 2h07'30 | PAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1045 | MARIE Jean Yves | 1h44'31 | VILLEGLY (11) |
|
|