Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 154 | PAPAÏX Robin | 1h11'12 | ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK (19) |
|
2 | 30 | DEYZAC Adrien | 1h11'29 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
3 | 211 | PENA Romain | 1h14'03 | AURILLAC (15) |
|
4 | 262 | CAMINADE Sébastien | 1h16'44 | SERVIERES LE CHATEAU (19) |
|
5 | 119 | MANAUD Bryan | 1h19'23 | SERVIERES LE CHATEAU (19) |
|
6 | 238 | LAFARGE Thomas | 1h20'01 | ALLASSAC (19) |
|
7 | 164 | GAUTHERIE Baptiste | 1h20'59 | SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHE (19) |
|
8 | 181 | BESSIERE Arnaud | 1h21'15 | CRESSENSAC-SARRAZAC (46) |
|
9 | 145 | ALAMOME Denis | 1h22'27 | S/L TULLE AC (19) |
|
10 | 27 | EL KELAI Vincent | 1h25'15 | BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
|
11 | 245 | VIZET Patrick | 1h25'23 | ST ETIENNE DE CARLAT (15) |
|
12 | 155 | ROBERT Didier | 1h25'43 | HORIZON TRAIL 19 (19) |
|
13 | 99 | RUAUD Pierre | 1h25'59 | ORADOUR-SUR-VAYRES (87) |
|
14 | 8 | DUMONT Mathieu | 1h26'01 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
|
15 | 184 | VAILLE Julien | 1h26'23 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19) |
|
16 | 77 | BONHOURE Anthony | 1h27'06 | PLEAUX (15) |
|
17 | 161 | BOURGEOIS Marc | 1h29'14 | SAINT DERE (46) |
|
18 | 207 | LAFON Julien | 1h29'41 | SERVIERES LE CHATEAU (19) |
|
19 | 234 | LAFEUILLE Julien | 1h29'53 | HAUTE CORREZE KAYAK CLUB (19) |
|
20 | 242 | GRANVAL Fabien | 1h30'31 | ALTILLAC (19) |
|
21 | 141 | TOURNEBISE Christian | 1h30'47 | HORIZON TRAIL19 (19) |
|
22 | 152 | RICHARD-DIAGORCE Adrien | 1h31'28 | SAINT MEXANT (19) |
|
23 | 237 | BEYSSAC Florent | 1h32'33 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
24 | 172 | COUNORD Nathanaël | 1h33'34 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
|
25 | 1 | ARTAUD Bruno | 1h33'35 | SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHE (19) |
|
26 | 70 | CORVAISIER Leo | 1h33'37 | EVBB (46) |
|
27 | 241 | SANCHEZ Jose | 1h34'10 | MALEMORT (19) |
|
28 | 223 | BRESSY Nicolas | 1h34'27 | HORIZON TRAIL 19 (19) |
|
29 | 137 | BOUZOU Alexandre | 1h34'31 | CUBLAC (19) |
|
30 | 183 | ROQUE Jérôme | 1h35'38 | S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19) |
|
31 | 130 | FOREST Fabrice | 1h35'42 | BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
|
32 | 169 | BERGEAL Alain | 1h36'17 | MONTAIGNAC-SUR-DOUSTRE (19) |
|
33 | 233 | LEYROLLE Loïc | 1h36'42 | ARPAJON SUR CERE (15) |
|
34 | 153 | LABRUNIE François | 1h38'07 | ST MICHEL DE BANNIERES (46) |
|
35 | 239 | DEVERINE Sebastien | 1h38'21 | SERVIERES-LE-CHATEAU (19) |
|
36 | 140 | BARGUES Vincent | 1h38'54 | CORNAC (46) |
|
37 | 128 | MONNOT Matthieu | 1h39'04 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
|
38 | 209 | LAVAL Patrick | 1h40'11 | S/L TULLE AC (19) |
|
39 | 9 | PENAUD Nicolas | 1h40'24 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
|
40 | 133 | VERNEJOUL Olivier | 1h40'28 | SAINT-CERE (46) |
|
41 | 54 | MICHEL Olivier | 1h40'45 | USSAC (19) |
|
42 | 193 | TAPON Xavier | 1h42'58 | S/L TULLE AC (19) |
|
43 | 139 | BENNET Clement | 1h43'56 | SAINT JEAN LESPINASSE (46) |
|
44 | 127 | LUCBERT Yoan | 1h43'57 | BIARS SUR CERE (46) |
|
45 | 94 | BEAUDOU Olivier | 1h44'00 | UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE. (36) |
|
46 | 22 | LEPRETRE Matthieu | 1h44'19 | DONZENAC (19) |
|
47 | 200 | ROCHE Anthony | 1h45'47 | DAMPNIAT (19) |
|
48 | 89 | COURCOUX Augustin | 1h48'06 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) |
|
49 | 50 | PINCHON Nicolas | 1h48'12 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (19) |
|
50 | 41 | MAULIN Didier | 1h49'02 | LA FRAISE (33) |
|
51 | 202 | NAVEZ Grégoire | 1h49'27 | CHAMPAGNAC-LA-PRUNE (19) |
|
52 | 88 | GENGEMBRE Marc | 1h49'31 | MYTRIBE (19) |
|
53 | 236 | CHASSAING Adrien | 1h50'00 | USSAC (19) |
|
54 | 267 | LABEYLIE Eymeric | 1h51'41 | ARGENTAT (19) |
|
55 | 146 | FORESTI Patrice | 1h53'43 | BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE (19) |
|
56 | 64 | FRAYSSE Cédric | 1h54'42 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
57 | 173 | FOURNIER Anthony | 1h54'46 | SEVAD (19) |
|
58 | 42 | PERRIER Guillaume | 1h55'19 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
59 | 13 | MOINS Pascal | 1h56'05 | MAURIAC CANTAL RANDO (15) |
|
60 | 83 | HAMON Philippe | 1h56'35 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
61 | 95 | REDINGER Georg | 1h57'25 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
62 | 177 | RENEDO Guillaume | 1h58'45 | HORIZON TRAIL 19 (19) |
|
63 | 135 | COULIBALY Thomas | 1h59'28 | ARGENTAT (19) |
|
64 | 10 | COUDERC Alain | 2h00'58 | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
|
65 | 56 | PIOT Philippe | 2h01'33 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
66 | 116 | MALCHAUSSE Christophe | 2h04'14 | ARGENTAT DORDOGNE (19) |
|
67 | 170 | BRIET Arnaud | 2h05'37 | CHAMEYRAT (19) |
|
68 | 19 | LOPEZ David | 2h07'28 | ORLEANS (45) |
|
69 | 121 | LORANDIN Anthony | 2h10'46 | BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE (19) |
|
70 | 249 | MONTAL Nicolas | 2h14'26 | MALEMORT (19) |
|
71 | 21 | MORIN Philippe | 2h20'30 | BUXEROLLES (86) |
|
72 | 189 | PRECIGOUT Emmanuel | 2h21'15 | S/L TULLE AC (19) |
|
73 | 102 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h22'02 | CORNIL (19) |
|
74 | 232 | MAURAND Charles | 2h26'25 | VAYRAC (46) |
|
75 | 98 | PICARD Emmanuel | 2h36'00 | PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
|
76 | 288 | LAPAIRE Thibault | 2h36'18 | PBAC |
|
77 | 34 | GORSE Julien | 2h40'50 | SAINTE-FORTUNADE (19) |
|
DNF | 6 | EMEREAU Arnaud | Abandon | MONTAIGNAC-SUR-DOUSTRE (19) |
|
DNF | 51 | MESLAND Franck | Abandon | FAVARS (19) |
|
DNF | 214 | BELAUBRE BERTIN Jules | Abandon | AURILLAC (15) |
|