Classement par Catégorie
MOYEN CIRCUIT 95 KM


    Femme - Catégorie F1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1424
F  GUISEPPIN Mélanie
3h03'12
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (31)
2
1543
F  DEBONS Eulalie
3h03'58
FRA  VCRO (31)
3
1555
F  MIRAMONT Nolwenn
3h10'47
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC (31)
4
1405
F  MALO Odeline
3h18'32
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
5
1549
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
3h20'11
FRA  UVM (31)
6
1121
F  BELMONTE Laura
3h23'13
FRA  BURLATS (81)
7
1232
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
3h29'52
AUT  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1454
F  MAYANOBE Sophie
3h32'45
FRA  VCR (12)
9
1202
F  KUMMERLE Zoé
3h35'08
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
1116
F  BOUCHARDON Noa
3h41'52
FRA  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)
11
1144
F  DALBÈS Sophie
4h16'53
FRA  TUC (31)
12
1231
F  MÉRY Mylène
4h18'20
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
13
1101
F  SOULÉ Charline
4h18'46
FRA  FINESTRET (66)
14
1444
F  DUFAU Célia
4h33'58
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
DNF
1006
F  MORICE Léa
Abandon
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

    Femme - Catégorie F9

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1428
F  SERVAT Christine
4h14'36
FRA  VCLL PEZENAS (34)

    Femme - Catégorie F2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1540
F  SAGUES Camille
3h25'36
FRA  BALMA OLYMPIQUR CYCLISME (31)
2
1306
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
3h42'57
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
3
1114
F  TEIXIDO Florence
4h06'25
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie F3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1376
F  DELMAS Emilie
3h30'41
FRA  NESPOULS (19)
2
1468
F  PICARD Cécile
4h05'23
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

    Femme - Catégorie F4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1377
F  BESSIERE Sophie
3h35'54
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

    Femme - Catégorie F5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1498
F  RAYSSAC Cathy
3h35'57
FRA  EASYSPORT (81)
2
1374
F  LIÉNARD-ROUGÉ Nathalie
4h35'54
FRA  SAVIGNAC-LES-ORMEAUX (09)

    Femme - Catégorie F6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1533
F  RIFFAT Muriel
4h00'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1557
F  BALITRAND Nama
4h33'29
FRA  ASSO VELO CLUB CAMPSANAIS (82)
3
1183
F  REECE Andrea
4h45'16
GBR  EAUX-BONNES (64)

    Femme - Catégorie F7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1333
F  CARCERONI GILLES Claudia
3h19'03
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
2
1056
F  OBENICHE Yannick
4h05'08
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)

    Homme - Catégorie M1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1187
M  FONTENAY Eliot
2h40'27
FRA  AS VILLEMUR (31)
2
1198
M  FONTENAY Jonas
2h42'52
FRA  AS VILLEMUR (31)
3
1354
M  MOLY Antonin
2h42'57
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (31)
4
1519
M  LECAÉ Thomas
2h42'59
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31)
5
1252
M  LAURY Nicolas
2h43'06
FRA  VELO CLUB RODEZ (12)
6
1408
M  FETAUD Gaetan
2h43'09
FRA  VO2C (03)
7
1541
M  DUVAL Gwendy
2h43'12
FRA  TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (66)
8
1412
M  GALAUP ARCE Pablo
2h43'22
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (31)
9
1501
M  DUFFO Sébastien
2h45'11
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (65)
10
1448
M  TOULZE Yann
2h46'59
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
11
1480
M  RAMOS Hugo
2h47'05
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31)
12
1512
M  COUGET Vincent
2h47'41
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC 31 VS (31)
13
1503
M  SAJOT Maxime
2h47'44
FRA  TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31)
14
1097
M  MARTIN Cedric
2h47'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
1544
M  GUYOMARD Jordan
2h47'46
FRA  VIDEOSDECYCLISME.FR (31)
16
1518
M  DEBEUNNE César
2h47'54
FRA  VCRO (31)
17
1343
M  BLOT Maxime
2h48'04
FRA  FRENCH CAMARADERIE (31)
18
1250
M  SALGAS Antoine
2h48'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
1226
M  GIAMARCHI Olivier
2h50'15
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
20
1528
M  COQUIL Aurélien
2h50'23
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)
21
1320
M  NYNS Julien
2h50'23
BEL  MILLAS CYCLING TEAM (74)
22
1329
M  AMADEI Philippe
2h50'24
FRA  NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92)
23
1513
M  CAMPISTROUS Romain
2h50'28
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
24
1194
M  ALBERT Simon
2h50'33
FRA  BUROS (64)
25
1243
M  GIONDINI Elian
2h50'37
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (81)
26
1159
M  CASSARO Corentin
2h50'38
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN (82)
27
1273
M  LE MOUËL Titouan
2h50'44
FRA  VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS (31)
28
1059
M  BOUAD Geremi
2h50'48
FRA  TEYRAN BIKE 34 (11)
29
1277
M  MOLINIER Rémi
2h50'50
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81)
30
1340
M  MARTIN Florian
2h50'55
FRA  MC82 (31)
31
1499
M  CLAMENS Charles
2h51'03
FRA  BOZPORT NATURE (12)
32
1418
M  CUPIAL Thomas
2h51'17
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81)
33
1294
M  FABIANI Francois
2h54'04
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
34
1535
M  SANTABARBARA Tristan
2h55'09
FRA  LUNEL-VIEL (34)
35
1082
M  LABANHIE Florian
2h55'09
FRA  FONT ROMEU CYCLISME (66)
36
1382
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
2h55'15
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
37
1039
M  GASC Thibault
2h55'19
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
38
1500
M  FLOURENCE Olivier
2h55'28
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09)
39
1266
M  BIDAN Julien
2h55'28
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
40
1433
M  BIALADE Robin
2h55'38
FRA  LAVEUR VC (81)
41
1534
M  MATHIEU Maxime
2h58'01
FRA  VCRO (31)
42
1245
M  DELSAUX Lucas
2h58'35
FRA  MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
43
1239
M  VAN IMPE Gilles
2h58'42
BEL  LES FLECHES BLANCHES (11)
44
1339
M  JAMMET Alexandre
2h58'44
FRA  TEAM TREK (31)
45
1233
M  TOUSTOU Fabien
2h58'45
FRA  LVC (81)
46
1336
M  BABU Enzo
2h58'52
FRA  FONT-ROMEU (66)
47
1163
M  CHACON Clement
2h58'53
FRA  CASTRES (81)
48
1406
M  YDOUX Tom
2h58'54
FRA  ALMARSAC SUR L'ISLE CK (31)
49
1349
M  PERIER Sylvain
2h58'59
FRA  AVS (81)
50
1228
M  CROS-VALETTE Luïs
2h59'10
FRA  SAINT-ROME-DE-CERNON (12)
51
1193
M  BONRAISIN Paul
2h59'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
1298
M  NEWTON Jack
2h59'20
GBR  SOREZE (81)
53
1516
M  CABROL Guillaume
3h03'07
FRA  COMAU (81)
54
1462
M  NICOULEAU Damien
3h03'12
FRA  CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISME (66)
55
1197
M  TASTET Lucas
3h03'18
FRA  LA TRIBU 64 (40)
56
1026
M  SOCCOL Victor
3h03'19
FRA  CVM MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
57
1030
M  FERIOL Florent
3h03'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
1292
M  PRZYBYLSKI Jérome
3h03'32
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
59
1511
M  GALLOU Antoine
3h03'49
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
60
1542
M  SEIGNEURIN Julien
3h04'00
FRA  VELO CLUB NAYAIS (31)
61
1492
M  LACOSTE Samuel
3h04'16
FRA  LESCURE JAOUL (12)
62
1310
M  GONCALVES Dorian
3h05'41
FRA  BESSENS (82)
63
1490
M  DUC Benjamin
3h08'14
FRA  TEAM TREK (31)
64
1010
M  BOUJLAL Ayoub
3h08'16
MAR  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
65
1319
M  MAILLOT Bryan
3h08'25
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
66
1291
M  VANDENBERGHE Benjamin
3h08'33
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
67
1330
M  ALVES Enzo
3h08'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1299
M  ANDRIEU Thomas
3h08'40
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)
69
1029
M  GALEAU Sylvain
3h08'41
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
70
1240
M  URBAN Alexandre
3h08'51
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
71
1449
M  MOTYL Bastien
3h09'02
FRA  FCC (31)
72
1457
M  MOREIRAS Alexandre
3h09'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
1234
M  METAYER Corentin
3h09'48
FRA  DAUX (31)
74
1364
M  REIXACH Théo
3h09'48
FRA  ANDORRE
75
1342
M  BIAU Romain
3h09'56
FRA  BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB (81)
76
1165
M  ESPASA Mickael
3h10'00
FRA  PLAISANCE AMICAL CYCLISME (31)
77
1434
M  BEYNEIX Alexis
3h10'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
1095
M  PARMENTIER Cyril
3h10'12
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
79
1474
M  SEBE Florian
3h11'02
FRA  VELO SPORT LEO LAGARNGE (81)
80
1463
M  DELPECH Dorian
3h11'05
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
81
1222
M  LE SAUSSE Marc
3h13'57
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
82
1122
M  HALIMI Felix
3h13'59
FRA  VC SAINTAIS (17)
83
1395
M  VAISSIERES Valentin
3h15'01
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
84
1398
M  LACROIX Ludovic
3h15'50
FRA  CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR (21)
85
1264
M  BEDDOURI William
3h16'20
FRA  TEAM BIDOUCHE (31)
86
1371
M  MARTY Anthony
3h16'33
FRA  MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB (09)
87
1032
M  CHAUMONT Antoine
3h16'36
FRA  BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31)
88
1550
M  GARDES Pierre
3h18'08
FRA  PAKISTAN
89
1345
M  BOKHANOWSKY Tibo
3h18'17
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
90
1515
M  RAULT Antoine
3h18'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
91
1386
M  MALRIC Thomas
3h18'23
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
92
1455
M  KLATT Etienne
3h18'36
FRA  AVIGNON (31)
93
1384
M  GOKHAN Oguz
3h18'49
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
94
1402
M  DURAND Jonathan
3h18'49
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
95
1378
M  ELLIOTT Joseph
3h18'56
GBR  FFC (03)
96
1206
M  RIGAL Valentin
3h19'12
FRA  LAFOUILLADE (12)
97
1316
M  MOTTE Clément
3h19'17
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
98
1289
M  BROSSEAU Mathieu
3h19'21
FRA  NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME (15)
99
1471
M  DELPONT Mathieu
3h19'25
FRA  FABAS (82)
100
1426
M  BONNET Corentin
3h20'03
FRA  SAIX (81)
101
1261
M  GARCIA Benjamin
3h20'18
FRA  U.S.FRONTON (82)
102
1137
M  DE FONCLARE Louis
3h21'22
FRA  CASTRES (81)
103
1242
M  CANTIE Julien
3h21'30
FRA  TEAM CEA (81)
104
1185
M  VIVANT Valentin
3h22'05
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
105
1229
M  BABY Jeremy
3h22'25
FRA  ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
106
1212
M  MOULIN-BERNARD Hector
3h22'26
FRA  AUCUN (09)
107
1089
M  DELRUE Benjamin
3h22'31
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
108
1172
M  DUBUC Antoine
3h22'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
1563
M  CALESTRENC Antoine
3h23'22
FRA  
110
1304
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
3h23'43
ESP  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
111
1327
M  KOLB Julien
3h24'05
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
112
1262
M  TAZZIOLI Louis
3h24'42
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
113
1495
M  MANOUVRIER Alexis
3h25'04
FRA  CCR RIVESALTES (66)
114
1221
M  BOUICHOU Maxime
3h25'39
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
115
1040
M  CAMARES François
3h28'12
FRA  SVS (81)
116
1180
M  BELIN Thibault
3h28'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
1390
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
3h28'31
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
118
1361
M  CHARBONNIER Quentin
3h28'44
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
119
1379
M  FOURNIER Augustin
3h28'50
FRA  LUCE (28)
120
1496
M  BRASSAT Kevin
3h28'51
FRA  FSPN AS28 (46)
121
1338
M  CASELLES Aurelien
3h29'00
FRA  TEAM TREK (31)
122
1188
M  BARRAU Yoan
3h29'06
FRA  VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81)
123
1035
M  DUCEN Dorian
3h29'56
FRA  CASTRES (81)
124
1453
M  DENIAU Maxime
3h30'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1219
M  CRETEL Corentin
3h30'57
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
126
1443
M  FERRAN Damien
3h32'10
FRA  SAINT-AMANS-SOULT (81)
127
1025
M  GREFFIER Jean-Baptiste
3h32'34
FRA  CAUSSES ET VEYRAN (34)
128
1459
M  BOUTONNET Simon
3h32'47
FRA  VCR (12)
129
1466
M  DESAILLY Raphael
3h34'10
FRA  SARC CYCLO (81)
130
1043
M  GAUDRÉ Paul
3h34'11
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
131
1439
M  LACOMBE Romain
3h34'28
FRA  AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (81)
132
1399
M  PEZOUS Yohann
3h35'02
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
133
1297
M  ESQUIEU Corentin
3h37'32
FRA  SAINT-GERVAIS SUR ROUBION (26)
134
1446
M  ORLIAC Alexandre
3h40'14
FRA  SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31)
135
1053
M  MERLE Bertrand
3h41'14
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
136
1460
M  BEGEL Marius
3h41'32
FRA  AVIGNON (84)
137
1045
M  BOSC Melvin
3h42'01
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
138
1182
M  PUEL Rémy
3h42'18
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MOULARES (81)
139
1456
M  CRAMPETTE Nicolas
3h42'27
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
140
1181
M  BAILLOU Elie
3h42'47
FRA  ARTHES (81)
141
1209
M  RIBAUT Benjamin
3h44'22
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
142
1145
M  CAMMAS Pierre
3h44'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
1561
M  RABAJOIE Pierre
3h45'12
FRA  FULL SPEED CYCLING CLUB (31)
144
1271
M  LE PAPE Sébastien
3h47'40
FRA  BALMA (31)
145
1368
M  GUIDON Tristan
3h48'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
1429
M  MONVOISIN Olivier
3h49'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
1467
M  DESCLAUX Damien
3h50'33
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
148
1387
M  PAUWELS Benoit
3h51'03
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
149
1100
M  FRELAUT Yohann
3h52'32
FRA  LARCHE (19)
150
1274
M  BONET Yann
3h53'59
FRA  RAID BIKE (31)
151
1341
M  GUIBAL Mattias
3h54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
1308
M  CHABBERT Hugo
3h54'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
1272
M  MASSET Florian
3h55'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
1394
M  MARSAC Baptiste
3h56'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
1258
M  SACAZES Robin
3h57'01
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
156
1256
M  BARAZER Antoine
3h57'03
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
157
1094
M  AUBRY Kyllian
3h57'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
1117
M  DAVANT Aymeric
4h05'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
1360
M  GLISZCZYNSKI Tristan
4h06'14
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
160
1143
M  MUSSARD Florent
4h06'34
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
161
1249
M  ROBERT Marc
4h14'55
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
162
1124
M  DUBY Aurélien
4h14'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
1363
M  DETEE Brice
4h20'32
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (82)
164
1359
M  DI GIACOMO Tom
4h21'55
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
165
1473
M  SOULÉ Julien
4h21'56
FRA  VALENCE (26)
166
1081
M  GARROUSTE Mathéo
4h23'18
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
167
1201
M  MARTINEZ Dylan
4h29'06
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
168
1075
M  BAUDOT Jules
4h35'09
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
169
1034
M  BERNARDEAU Romain
4h38'22
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
170
1415
M  JONES Patrick
4h50'09
GBR  LE SEGUR (81)
DNF
1038
M  BONNET René
Abandon
FRA  CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS (46)

    Homme - Catégorie M2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1404
M  LUCAS Edwin
2h47'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
1527
M  HERNANDEZ Guillaume
2h47'51
FRA  BELMONT-SUR-RANCE (12)
3
1407
M  MALLEN Arnaud
2h58'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1367
M  VERGNES Fabien
2h58'44
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
5
1396
M  ROUGER Aurelien
3h01'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1084
M  DEVEYT Guillaume
3h03'11
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
7
1169
M  CARMANIOU Pierre
3h08'17
FRA  SERIGNAN (34)
8
1318
M  PRECIGOUT Nicolas
3h08'54
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
9
1041
M  BARDAJI Pierre
3h09'17
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
10
1440
M  ALBERT Mathieu
3h13'07
FRA  ALARIC CYCLO CLUB CAPENDU (11)
11
1526
M  SAMSON Thomas
3h15'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1279
M  LE VEN Derek
3h17'11
FRA  CASTRES (81)
13
1203
M  DIARD Peter
3h18'26
FRA  RC MUSSIDAN (24)
14
1079
M  DIMEGLIO Mickael
3h18'32
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
15
1553
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
3h19'28
FRA  AMM (31)
16
1268
M  BEZIAT Julien
3h19'55
FRA  AS QUILLAN (11)
17
1119
M  LOUKKAS Grégoire
3h24'09
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
18
1139
M  BAYSSETTE Thomas
3h28'29
FRA  TEAM CEA (81)
19
1295
M  LOCCI Kevin
3h28'40
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
20
1190
M  BOURDERE Fabrice
3h29'09
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
21
1322
M  VALT Jérôme
3h30'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1211
M  JÉRÉMY Esope
3h36'21
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
23
1464
M  CHOVIN Joris
3h40'15
FRA  MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33)
24
1309
M  ROQUES Baptiste
3h41'13
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
25
1111
M  BAUDOIN Aurelien
3h42'16
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
26
1522
M  MARRAST Matthieu
3h43'49
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
27
1136
M  CHADOURNE Pierre
3h46'22
FRA  BLAIGNAC (33)
28
1280
M  BELLARD Simon
3h48'35
FRA  SEPPIC (81)
29
1313
M  BARON David
3h49'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1260
M  ARANGUENA Thomas
3h49'51
FRA  LE FAGET (31)
31
1422
M  MONLAUR Bruno
3h49'53
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
32
1090
M  BERKOUK Mehdi
3h53'25
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
33
1521
M  MARRAST Romain
3h54'45
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
34
1290
M  VOUREY Julien
3h56'19
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
35
1520
M  CORREA Leo
4h04'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
1113
M  GILLOT Julien
4h06'26
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
37
1175
M  BARBOSA DA SILVA Carlos Pedro
4h07'57
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC (31)
38
1046
M  BELARDI Benjamin
4h08'22
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
39
1383
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
4h09'44
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
40
1282
M  BEDNARZ Julien
4h17'58
FRA  BALMA (31)

    Homme - Catégorie M3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1486
M  NICE Stéphane
2h47'45
FRA  LVC (81)
2
1431
M  REIGNIER Eric
2h47'46
FRA  UV MAZAMET (81)
3
1452
M  ROUGÉ Cyril
2h50'22
FRA  SOREZE VELO CLUB (31)
4
1442
M  BEL Christophe
2h50'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1251
M  ADELL Jérôme
2h50'42
FRA  TOAC (31)
6
1481
M  AGUILAR Julien
2h55'46
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISME (81)
7
1254
M  PATINGRE Cedric
2h57'45
FRA  ASC CARCASSONNE (11)
8
1397
M  LARAT Hugues
2h59'04
FRA  CLYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
9
1403
M  POPEK Damien
2h59'27
FRA  ASPF (81)
10
1484
M  ENJALBERT Remy
3h03'05
FRA  SAIX (81)
11
1157
M  ROUANET Gregory
3h08'34
FRA  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)
12
1509
M  LUNET Gilles
3h08'46
FRA  VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31)
13
1438
M  BRIAND Jocelyn
3h09'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1530
M  SORIN Pierre
3h13'09
FRA  RABAS CYCLING CLUB - RCC (81)
15
1366
M  MAGNOULON Julien
3h16'36
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
16
1155
M  DROUET Olivier
3h18'43
FRA  SLAT (31)
17
1458
M  COLIN Cédric
3h19'23
FRA  USAL LATECOERE (31)
18
1176
M  PESSOTTO Sebastien
3h23'04
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
19
1210
M  ANÉ Jean Dominique
3h28'02
FRA  C.C. SALVETAIN (31)
20
1158
M  CARPE Mathieu
3h28'27
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
21
1195
M  STOOP Thomas
3h33'21
FRA  LE BEZ (81)
22
1414
M  TRUQUET Nicolas
3h34'20
FRA  ALBI (81)
23
1107
M  MICHELETTO Yannick
3h36'01
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
24
1326
M  DELMAS Benoit
3h36'28
FRA  NESPOULS (19)
25
1532
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
3h36'57
FRA  RABAS CYCLING CLUB - RCC (81)
26
1421
M  GUIGNARD Christophe
3h41'48
FRA  CASTRES (81)
27
1348
M  SALINGUE Cedric
3h41'51
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
28
1369
M  PERPÈRE David
3h44'12
FRA  VCV - RCC (81)
29
1161
M  COMBE Anthony
3h47'33
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
30
1108
M  CURÉ Nicolas
3h47'55
FRA  BALMA (31)
31
1287
M  SEILLÉ Benjamin
3h50'18
FRA  DAUX (31)
32
1213
M  ROMAGNANI Olivier
3h50'19
FRA  DAUX (31)
33
1270
M  NAVARRO Jérôme
3h55'36
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
34
1388
M  WALRY Pierre
3h56'06
BEL  MONTAUBAN (82)
35
1400
M  DE BIENASSIS Pierric
3h57'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
1357
M  RIVIERE Jose
4h04'27
FRA  SN DIFFUSION (81)
37
1301
M  GOUVAZE Gildas
4h12'11
FRA  BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB (31)
38
1476
M  CABANES Nicolas
4h17'09
FRA  EASYSPORT - THOUY (81)
39
1244
M  HUART Corentin
4h30'35
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
40
1241
M  CROS Paul
4h33'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
1358
M  BAILLY Yan
4h43'49
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)

    Homme - Catégorie M4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1166
M  TORREGROSA Olivier
2h55'36
FRA  US AVIATION LATECOERE (31)
2
1504
M  FERNANDEZ-LEENKNECHT Jean-Francois
2h58'48
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANET (31)
3
1505
M  JABER Sami
2h59'05
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
4
1494
M  MIENS François
2h59'21
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
5
1525
M  BOUBEE Steve
3h04'01
FRA  CCC31 (31)
6
1482
M  BOISSENIN Stéphane
3h06'52
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
7
1451
M  MAINE Patrick
3h11'25
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (32)
8
1115
M  LOPEZ Florent
3h16'28
FRA  CASTRES (81)
9
1432
M  GEORGER Jean Michel
3h18'46
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
10
1284
M  CARAYON Hans
3h19'08
FRA  LACROUZETTE (81)
11
1300
M  IGERSHEIM Julien
3h19'19
FRA  SAINT JEAN LHERM (31)
12
1178
M  DUCOS Thierry
3h19'45
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF (81)
13
1109
M  ANCE Vincent
3h22'09
FRA  UC31 (31)
14
1560
M  FOUGERES Mickael
3h23'12
FRA  USAL (31)
15
1061
M  NEYROU Philippe
3h23'32
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
16
1265
M  FOURNAISE Frederic
3h25'05
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
17
1162
M  PUECH David
3h25'49
FRA  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)
18
1074
M  LABATUT Joel
3h28'13
FRA  VSLL CASTRES (81)
19
1215
M  PERROT Frederic
3h29'10
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN - CCC31 (31)
20
1507
M  DEDIEU Ludovic
3h29'36
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
21
1547
M  MARTINEAU Jerome
3h30'03
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)
22
1389
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
3h32'09
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
23
1208
M  LIMOUZIN Herve
3h34'17
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
24
1230
M  CANTO DE MONTSERAT Everest
3h34'18
MEX  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
25
1347
M  VERRI Nicolas
3h34'38
FRA  TOAC (31)
26
1441
M  MARC Lionel
3h34'53
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
27
1435
M  JACQUIN Thibaut
3h34'59
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
28
1087
M  CHOURRE David
3h35'24
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
29
1238
M  SOULE Franck
3h35'46
FRA  ST JORY CYCLO (31)
30
1423
M  USED Bruno
3h35'53
FRA  VELO RIGOLADE (81)
31
1538
M  RAYNAUD Joachim
3h37'47
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82)
32
1123
M  CASSAGNEAU Nicolas
3h42'08
FRA  SAINT JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31)
33
1323
M  TAILLEFER Xavier
3h42'50
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
34
1091
M  ROLLAND Matthieu
3h50'25
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (81)
35
1024
M  RAYNAUD Lionel
3h53'44
FRA  DAUX (31)
36
1086
M  HERMET Arnaud
3h56'02
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
37
1524
M  VRECH Marthieu
4h04'46
FRA  LOURDES (65)
38
1204
M  GUEDES Frédéric
4h08'11
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
39
1014
M  ROUSSEL Yannick
4h19'15
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
40
1214
M  PALACIOS Eric
4h29'06
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
41
1321
M  ROCHER Samuel
4h30'34
FRA  LAVAUR (81)

    Homme - Catégorie M5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1328
M  BONNET Jean-Luc
2h50'20
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
2
1275
M  CHAMAYOU Benoit
2h55'18
FRA  MONTASTRUC (31)
3
1031
M  LAURY Cyril
2h58'51
FRA  VELO CLUB RODEZ (12)
4
1559
M  JAMMES Christian
2h58'51
FRA  AJCHVA (11)
5
1365
M  LAMY Frédéric
2h59'32
FRA  CYCLO SPORT DES ASPRES (66)
6
1110
M  VERSEUX Olivier
3h03'03
FRA  AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
7
1156
M  MARSON Guillaume
3h03'29
FRA  CCC31 (31)
8
1536
M  BEC Cédric
3h08'33
FRA  LAGARIGUE (81)
9
1430
M  DUEYMES Thierry
3h08'47
FRA  BLAYE-LES-MINES (81)
10
1207
M  SERVANT Emmanuel
3h08'48
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
11
1125
M  SCHULZ Laurent
3h10'26
FRA  CYCLO CLUB BRAM (11)
12
1225
M  SÈBE Laurent
3h10'58
FRA  TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81)
13
1170
M  LABADIE Jean Yves
3h13'33
FRA  VTT CLUB D ALBRET (47)
14
1257
M  PAUVERT Ludovic
3h17'17
FRA  CCC31 (31)
15
1012
M  CALLIZO Philippe
3h18'33
FRA  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
16
1276
M  THIERRY Laurent
3h18'40
FRA  CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31)
17
1218
M  DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre
3h20'30
FRA  ASCCARCASSONNE (11)
18
1052
M  LALANDE Jean-Luc
3h22'00
FRA  DEYME (31)
19
1220
M  TOBLER Remy
3h22'05
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
20
1199
M  BEJNA Pierre
3h22'05
FRA  VTT CLUB D'ALBRET (47)
21
1425
M  MORIN Philippe
3h22'53
FRA  USC COLOMIERS (31)
22
1134
M  MOMMEJAC Xavier
3h22'59
FRA  VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) (32)
23
1083
M  BESSIERES Lilian
3h23'32
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
24
1281
M  REYES Laurent
3h25'01
FRA  SEPPIC (81)
25
1173
M  KLEITZ Jean Pierre
3h25'34
FRA  LABOULBENE (81)
26
1479
M  BETTON Jérome
3h27'47
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
27
1013
M  WELSCHINGER David
3h28'01
FRA  MAURENS (31)
28
1362
M  CARRIÉ Thierry
3h28'50
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31)
29
1508
M  LIN Gregory
3h29'03
FRA  SAINT AFFRIQUE (12)
30
1445
M  SAUGERAS Arnaud
3h30'35
FRA  MONS (31)
31
1085
M  AMICO Walter
3h30'44
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
32
1069
M  MALINGE Marc
3h32'57
FRA  UVMAZAMET (81)
33
1064
M  DYJACK Emmanuel
3h34'06
FRA  CASTRES (81)
34
1104
M  CORDENIER David
3h34'32
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS (09)
35
1523
M  CABOT Pierre
3h35'18
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
36
1437
M  MOISSET Vincent
3h35'22
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31)
37
1019
M  MORELL Guillermo
3h38'54
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
38
1237
M  DECEUNINCK David
3h42'26
FRA  RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09)
39
1483
M  MARTY Xavier
3h43'35
FRA  RIEUX MINERVOIS (11)
40
1355
M  BLOT Stéphane
3h44'42
FRA  SN DIFFUSION (81)
41
1174
M  VERGNAT Sebastien
3h48'12
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
42
1529
M  TROUILLET Bruno
3h50'50
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
43
1168
M  BRET Jerome
3h55'17
FRA  LE34 DENTS (81)
44
1236
M  MELEUX Frederik
3h55'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
1554
M  ROUVIERE Jean Marc
3h55'59
FRA  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)
46
1517
M  BEAUDOUIN Patrick
3h57'14
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
47
1539
M  BADORC Alexandre
4h02'33
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
48
1409
M  GARCIA-MAYANS Alban
4h02'55
FRA  AUCUN (73)
49
1033
M  SCIGACZ Cédric
4h05'33
FRA  L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE 1% (32)
50
1171
M  PICARD Fabrice
4h05'53
FRA  GIANT AUCH/TOULOUSE COLOMIERS (32)
51
1140
M  LEBLANC Stéphane
4h08'35
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
52
1128
M  KEMOUN Philippe
4h11'14
FRA  PORTET (31)
53
1152
M  LEANDRIS Florent
4h11'19
FRA  SAINT LEON (31)
54
1150
M  MORDANT Emmanuel
4h11'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1393
M  HAMICHE Olivier
4h16'16
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
56
1018
M  TAULET Jean-Luc
4h18'55
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
57
1153
M  VIAROUGE Xavier
4h23'09
FRA  CARLAT (15)
58
1068
M  GARROUSTE Laurent
4h23'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
1142
M  GIUILY Pascal
4h24'57
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
60
1224
M  MIALHE David
4h30'45
FRA  VABRE (81)
61
1223
M  MIALHE Félix
4h30'45
FRA  VC ROCHEFORT (17)
62
1373
M  ROUGE Lionel
4h35'53
FRA  SAVIGNAC-LES-ORMEAUX (09)
63
1184
M  RIVIERE Camille
4h45'17
FRA  LOUVIE-JUZON (64)

    Homme - Catégorie M6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1296
M  BOUTES Jean Christophe
2h55'18
FRA  UC COGNIN (81)
2
1311
M  GERMA Xavier
2h56'56
FRA  VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31)
3
1410
M  REVESZ Philippe
2h57'49
FRA  VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)
4
1353
M  VERGNES Christian
2h58'51
FRA  STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS (81)
5
1470
M  CASNIN Frédéric
2h58'52
FRA  VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS (81)
6
1253
M  COGNÉ Olivier
3h03'02
FRA  ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE (92)
7
1063
M  LIPIN Vincent
3h03'17
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
8
1065
M  THOMAS Vincent
3h03'18
FRA  CAHORS (81)
9
1546
M  PAGES Sébastien
3h08'30
FRA  LE PONT DE L'ARN (81)
10
1372
M  GUILLIN Patrick
3h08'46
FRA  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)
11
1105
M  BLANC Eddie
3h10'19
FRA  VELO CLUB PIBRACAIS (31)
12
1054
M  CARRIÉ Laurent
3h10'19
FRA  BRAX (31)
13
1058
M  CARRIE Jerome
3h10'31
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
14
1334
M  BLUM Ludovic
3h16'27
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES (81)
15
1332
M  FIGEAC Philippe
3h18'19
FRA  VELOCE MONTAUBAN (82)
16
1427
M  FOLLIOT Dominique
3h19'25
FRA  US FRONTON (31)
17
1002
M  DYER STEEL David
3h19'35
GBR  MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
18
1380
M  BRUNET Laurent
3h19'50
FRA  VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32)
19
1344
M  HOURCADETTE Laurent
3h22'04
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
20
1375
M  FLORES Thierry
3h22'09
FRA  MARAUSSAN (34)
21
1196
M  ALBERT Jean-Baptiste
3h22'27
FRA  BUROS (64)
22
1016
M  ARIAS Thierry
3h23'58
FRA  AS MURET (32)
23
1050
M  GIRAUD Philippe
3h28'33
FRA  BESSENS (82)
24
1005
M  TROUILLET Jean Marc
3h31'38
FRA  LUGAN (81)
25
1060
M  RIZETTO Alain
3h32'33
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (81)
26
1391
M  LECORNET Jean Yves
3h32'45
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
27
1093
M  CUBURY Thierry
3h33'51
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
28
1413
M  SAUPIN Fabrice
3h34'59
FRA  LA FOUILLADE (12)
29
1263
M  BEDDOURI Patrick
3h35'15
FRA  TEAMBIDOUCHE (33)
30
1417
M  BRUNET Jean-Luc
3h35'24
FRA  VCL L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
31
1465
M  ALQUIER Eric
3h36'29
FRA  SAM (31)
32
1135
M  GUIU Bernard
3h40'31
FRA  LHERM (31)
33
1071
M  SAQUET Jean-Philippe
3h42'45
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)
34
1205
M  SANTA CATALINA Rémy
3h43'27
FRA  FOIX CYCLO (09)
35
1216
M  DAL CORSO Jean Michel
3h43'44
FRA  NERAC (47)
36
1545
M  THOUY Christophe
3h44'47
FRA  LACROUZETTE (81)
37
1073
M  VAJENTE Jérôme
3h46'52
FRA  VELO EVCLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
38
1324
M  PENNAVAYRE Jean-Paul
3h47'00
FRA  CVC (11)
39
1450
M  ROGÉ Thierry
3h49'21
FRA  MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33)
40
1447
M  MORETTO Eric
3h49'30
FRA  MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33)
41
1092
M  CARITA Jean
3h50'24
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
42
1147
M  MENVIELLE Henri
3h55'31
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
43
1356
M  CALMETTES Marc
4h00'00
FRA  SN DIFFUSION (81)
44
1020
M  OUILHON Jean Pierre
4h00'09
FRA  ALBI (81)
45
1080
M  GARCIA Bernard
4h09'09
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
46
1217
M  DALLA BARBA Michel
4h10'13
FRA  NERAC (47)
47
1102
M  SOULÉ Philippe
4h15'12
FRA  FINESTRET (66)
48
1514
M  BAGOT Dominique
4h16'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
1401
M  VERMEULEN Christophe
4h24'05
FRA  UC LUBERSAC (19)
50
1227
M  CARLESSO Denis
4h29'06
FRA  NERAC (47)
51
1164
M  ESPASA Jean Marc
4h46'43
FRA  LAFFITE TOUPIERE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie M7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1381
M  VIDAL Michel
2h50'53
FRA  SOREZE (81)
2
1186
M  LE TOLLEC Stephane
3h03'10
FRA  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)
3
1267
M  BIDAN Pierre
3h03'31
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
4
1303
M  LEGENNE Jérôme
3h03'32
FRA  CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE (31)
5
1047
M  VERDIER Jean-Claude
3h08'30
FRA  GUIDON BIASAIS (47)
6
1042
M  DEDIEU Franck
3h08'42
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31)
7
1009
M  LOPES Thierry
3h10'21
FRA  T T L SPORTS (66)
8
1487
M  GAU Stéphane
3h10'44
FRA  R RUN CASTRES (81)
9
1331
M  PICCININI Pierre
3h11'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1370
M  FOUQUET Dominique
3h17'11
FRA  VCRO ROQUETTES (31)
11
1351
M  SARRASY Patrick
3h18'38
FRA  TEAM COCAGNE (81)
12
1017
M  ESCOURROU Didier
3h18'52
FRA  PIBRAC (32)
13
1154
M  MARTIN Patrick
3h19'34
FRA  SCARINTHOD (39)
14
1037
M  DOUAT Dominique
3h19'39
FRA  VELO CLUB RODEZ (12)
15
1537
M  SECHET Jean-Claude
3h19'51
FRA  VERDUN-SUR-GARONNE (82)
16
1420
M  FLORES Jean
3h22'07
FRA  MENTALOS (34)
17
1562
M  COUGOT Thierry
3h22'30
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
18
1048
M  MASOT Henri
3h22'52
FRA  EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31)
19
1259
M  IZARD Dominique
3h22'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
1120
M  DREUX Michel
3h24'20
FRA  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
21
1179
M  ROTH Alain
3h28'02
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
22
1055
M  CARAYOL Philippe
3h35'05
FRA  MJC SAINT BAUDILLE (81)
23
1051
M  BLET Didier
3h35'37
FRA  DEYME (31)
24
1335
M  BOURDEAU Laurent
3h35'51
FRA  BURLATS (81)
25
1077
M  CAZALS Jeanluc
3h35'52
FRA  USAL LATECOERE (31)
26
1027
M  DEDIEU Marc
3h39'06
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09)
27
1350
M  ARMENGAUD Daniel
3h41'20
FRA  TEAM COCAGNE (81)
28
1325
M  WALKER Ross
3h41'38
FRA  AIRBUS (32)
29
1049
M  CIARDULLO Jean
3h44'01
FRA  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)
30
1502
M  COMBES Guy
3h44'05
FRA  CYCLO SPORT DES ASPRES (66)
31
1021
M  KACZMAREK Dominique
3h48'03
FRA  LES BARJOTS (31)
32
1132
M  VIALLEFONT Pierre
3h51'42
FRA  CNES (31)
33
1551
M  MAZIN Jean-Claude
3h51'44
FRA  CA CASTELSARASIN (82)
34
1288
M  LABAUME Philippe
3h56'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
1491
M  TAZZIOLI Philippe
3h56'56
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
36
1022
M  GAU Alain
3h57'16
FRA  LES BARJOTS (31)
37
1015
M  MENNESSON Pascal
3h57'35
FRA  GARRIGUES (81)
38
1337
M  GUION Dominique
4h10'34
FRA  TEAM TREK (31)
39
1278
M  GARRIGUES Pascal
4h10'53
FRA  HIRIBURUKUO AINHARA (64)
40
1106
M  FOUQUET Joël
4h11'29
FRA  SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31)
41
1004
M  TROUILLET Jean-Francois
4h11'43
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
42
1146
M  MENDELSSOHN Philippe
4h12'31
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)
43
1078
M  BEAMAN Geoff
4h14'36
GBR  UCT (FFCT) (31)
44
1248
M  ROSIQUE Pierre
4h16'07
FRA  BELVEZE DU RAZES (11)
45
1548
M  BONNET Laurent
4h19'12
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
46
1126
M  MARTINEZ Juan Alberto
4h28'47
FRA  MARSA (11)
47
1070
M  DARRICAU Vincent
4h31'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
1556
M  BALITRAND Francis
4h33'30
FRA  VELO CLUB COMPESNAIS (82)
49
1293
M  JUBECOURT Philippe
4h48'23
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie M8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1352
M  SALVIGNOL Luc
3h09'59
FRA  TEAM COCAGNE (81)
2
1057
M  OBENICHE Gilles
3h18'21
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
3
1558
M  LAMANDE Patrick
3h18'22
FRA  MARCIAC (32)
4
1076
M  CAZAENTRE Joel
3h19'59
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
5
1255
M  DUFAU Alain
3h22'10
FRA  UC31 (31)
6
1191
M  VERGER Michel
3h25'31
FRA  UC31 (31)
7
1285
M  CAZAËNTRE Didier
3h33'27
FRA  LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
8
1307
M  MAY Gerard
3h35'39
FRA  CASTRES (81)
9
1346
M  BELAUD Gilles
3h41'26
FRA  LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS (11)
10
1246
M  PUECH Gilles
3h44'07
FRA  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)
11
1023
M  DASSIEU Michel
3h44'23
FRA  VCL L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
12
1436
M  CALS Roger
3h47'09
FRA  BIKES-FRANCE (34)
13
1088
M  BLANC Jean Claude
3h47'12
FRA  GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31)
14
1552
M  GRIMAL Daniel
3h52'12
FRA  AISSILLON (81)
15
1133
M  BOUSQUET Françis
3h53'50
FRA  CRA ALBI (81)
16
1044
M  ESQUIROL Jean Pierre
3h56'38
FRA  SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31)
17
1493
M  GONÇALVES Christian
4h04'37
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
18
1269
M  BAYCHE Bernard
4h14'21
FRA  FOIX CYCLO (09)
19
1066
M  PALMADE Daniel
4h16'40
FRA  CYCLO DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
20
1138
M  CONSIL Jean Luc
4h18'51
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME (31)
21
1099
M  GAJEWSKI Jean-François
4h34'36
FRA  CYCLO QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

    Homme - Catégorie M9

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1305
M  MONESTIE Gilles
3h08'42
FRA  CASTRES (81)
2
1028
M  BARTHES Daniel
3h21'38
FRA  CYCLOCLUB AUSSONNAIS (31)
3
1489
M  MARRE Michel
3h42'37
FRA  VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
4
1411
M  TESSAROTTO Guy
3h43'09
FRA  CPRS PINS-JUSTARET (31)
5
1036
M  DELOBEL Paul
4h14'34
FRA  FOIX CYCLO (09)
6
1477
M  LABRUNÉE Gérard
4h16'28
FRA  LA PYRENEENNE (65)
7
1103
M  DELTHEIL Jean Claude
4h18'02
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME (31)
8
1177
M  VERRI Jean
4h30'23
FRA  CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31)
9
1096
M  TREIL René
4h30'23
FRA  CCRB FONBEAUZARD 31 (31)
10
1283
M  LOPEZ Christian
4h33'07
FRA  VCLL PEZENAS (34)
11
1478
M  COUCHOURON Daniel
4h44'06
FRA  GRUISSAN (01)
Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2023 14:19:05