Non Partant
MOYEN CIRCUIT 95 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1003 |
TROUILLET Jonathan Catégorie M1 TEAM COCAGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1007 |
ANDRIEU Alban Catégorie M3 MARCHEPRIME (33) |
Non Partant |
1008 |
PICAUD Eric Catégorie M2 LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
AZAIS Benjamin Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1062 |
GALLET Yann Catégorie M5 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1067 |
CLAVIER Dominique Catégorie M7 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1072 |
FILLEAU Francois Catégorie M2 COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1098 |
BOURSIER Jean-Marc Catégorie M6 CLUB PARIS CANNES (75) |
Non Partant |
1112 |
YONNET Michel Catégorie M9 CYCLO-SALVETAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1118 |
SAUMANDE Christophe Catégorie M6 CLUB VELO MONTASTRUC CYCLOS (31) |
Non Partant |
1127 |
SEGUIN Jesse Catégorie M2 MIOS (33) |
Non Partant |
1129 |
EMANUEL Eric Catégorie M6 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1130 |
EMANUEL Agathe Catégorie F2 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1131 |
EMANUEL Jeremy Catégorie M1 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1141 |
SEGOND Jean Michel Catégorie M3 ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1148 |
SUTRA Gerard Catégorie M7 LE RAYON THEOPOLITAIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1149 |
DEPAIRE Vincent Catégorie M6 PAU (64) |
Non Partant |
1151 |
MONCASSIN Jean-Luc Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64) |
Non Partant |
1160 |
CHELEUX Eric Catégorie M7 AC BAGNERES (65) |
Non Partant |
1167 |
FARAH Bruno Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1189 |
LAFFONT Bertrand Catégorie M2 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1192 |
OLLIER Patrice Catégorie M6 US AVIATION LATECOERE (31) |
Non Partant |
1200 |
DESPAX Christophe Catégorie M4 UNION CYCLISTE COMDOMOISE (32) |
Non Partant |
1235 |
RENAULT Thierry Catégorie M6 AC PHIL'BIKES (31) |
Non Partant |
1247 |
JEAN Emma Catégorie F1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
PAUL Naël Catégorie M1 PIGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1302 |
PIRARD Jérémy Catégorie M1 FRELONS ATHLETIQUES CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1312 |
LACOUR Guillaume Catégorie M1 FRENCH CAMARADERIE (31) |
Non Partant |
1314 |
ASSOUMOU Rafaëlle Catégorie F1 WISHONE TEAM (46) |
Non Partant |
1315 |
BOSONI Victor Catégorie M1 WISH ONE RACING (21) |
Non Partant |
1317 |
BABEN François Catégorie M5 CA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1385 |
VAN DER WAL Yannick Catégorie M1 SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUE (81) |
Non Partant |
1392 |
LECLERE Teddy Catégorie M2 TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
Non Partant |
1416 |
FURET Jean-Christophe Catégorie M5 BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
1419 |
GONOT Thierry Catégorie M7 LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1461 |
FABLET Eric Catégorie M5 CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1469 |
DELPEUCH Valentin Catégorie M1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1472 |
ANTUNES Renaud Catégorie M2 SOREZE VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1475 |
DELABRE Patrice Catégorie M5 CARCES (86) |
Non Partant |
1485 |
HARRAN Guillaume Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1488 |
MARTY Pascal Catégorie M5 FAYET (12) |
Non Partant |
1497 |
PEDERSEN Pierre Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1506 |
DUTEIL Yannick Catégorie M2 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1510 |
REVOL Pierre Yves Catégorie M8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (31) |
Non Partant |
1531 |
BRENOT Rodolphe Catégorie M2 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2023 14:19:05