Liste des Inscrits
MOYEN CIRCUIT 95 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1002 |
DYER STEEL David Catégorie M6 MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
09:25:09 |
1004 |
TROUILLET Jean-Francois Catégorie M7 SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1005 |
TROUILLET Jean Marc Catégorie M6 LUGAN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1006 |
MORICE Léa Catégorie F1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1009 |
LOPES Thierry Catégorie M7 T T L SPORTS (66) |
09:25:09 |
1010 |
BOUJLAL Ayoub Catégorie M1 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1012 |
CALLIZO Philippe Catégorie M5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:25:09 |
1013 |
WELSCHINGER David Catégorie M5 MAURENS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1014 |
ROUSSEL Yannick Catégorie M4 ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1015 |
MENNESSON Pascal Catégorie M7 GARRIGUES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1016 |
ARIAS Thierry Catégorie M6 AS MURET (32) |
09:25:09 |
1017 |
ESCOURROU Didier Catégorie M7 PIBRAC (32) |
09:25:09 |
1018 |
TAULET Jean-Luc Catégorie M5 CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:25:09 |
1019 |
MORELL Guillermo Catégorie M5 LAVAUR (81) |
09:25:09 |
1020 |
OUILHON Jean Pierre Catégorie M6 ALBI (81) |
09:25:09 |
1021 |
KACZMAREK Dominique Catégorie M7 LES BARJOTS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1022 |
GAU Alain Catégorie M7 LES BARJOTS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1023 |
DASSIEU Michel Catégorie M8 VCL L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:25:09 |
1024 |
RAYNAUD Lionel Catégorie M4 DAUX (31) |
09:25:09 |
1025 |
GREFFIER Jean-Baptiste Catégorie M1 CAUSSES ET VEYRAN (34) |
09:25:09 |
1026 |
SOCCOL Victor Catégorie M1 CVM MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1027 |
DEDIEU Marc Catégorie M7 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN (09) |
09:25:09 |
1028 |
BARTHES Daniel Catégorie M9 CYCLOCLUB AUSSONNAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1029 |
GALEAU Sylvain Catégorie M1 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1030 |
FERIOL Florent Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1031 |
LAURY Cyril Catégorie M5 VELO CLUB RODEZ (12) |
09:25:09 |
1032 |
CHAUMONT Antoine Catégorie M1 BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1033 |
SCIGACZ Cédric Catégorie M5 L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE 1% (32) |
09:25:09 |
1034 |
BERNARDEAU Romain Catégorie M1 GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:25:09 |
1035 |
DUCEN Dorian Catégorie M1 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1036 |
DELOBEL Paul Catégorie M9 FOIX CYCLO (09) |
09:25:09 |
1037 |
DOUAT Dominique Catégorie M7 VELO CLUB RODEZ (12) |
09:25:09 |
1038 |
BONNET René Catégorie M1 CYCLO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS (46) |
09:25:09 |
1039 |
GASC Thibault Catégorie M1 PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1040 |
CAMARES François Catégorie M1 SVS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1041 |
BARDAJI Pierre Catégorie M2 BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
09:25:09 |
1042 |
DEDIEU Franck Catégorie M7 EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1043 |
GAUDRÉ Paul Catégorie M1 ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1044 |
ESQUIROL Jean Pierre Catégorie M8 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1045 |
BOSC Melvin Catégorie M1 MERVILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1046 |
BELARDI Benjamin Catégorie M2 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1047 |
VERDIER Jean-Claude Catégorie M7 GUIDON BIASAIS (47) |
09:25:09 |
1048 |
MASOT Henri Catégorie M7 EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1049 |
CIARDULLO Jean Catégorie M7 CVC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1050 |
GIRAUD Philippe Catégorie M6 BESSENS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1051 |
BLET Didier Catégorie M7 DEYME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1052 |
LALANDE Jean-Luc Catégorie M5 DEYME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1053 |
MERLE Bertrand Catégorie M1 MONTRABE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1054 |
CARRIÉ Laurent Catégorie M6 BRAX (31) |
09:25:09 |
1055 |
CARAYOL Philippe Catégorie M7 MJC SAINT BAUDILLE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1056 |
OBENICHE Yannick Catégorie F7 SAINT JUERY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1057 |
OBENICHE Gilles Catégorie M8 SAINT JUERY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1058 |
CARRIE Jerome Catégorie M6 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1059 |
BOUAD Geremi Catégorie M1 TEYRAN BIKE 34 (11) |
09:25:09 |
1060 |
RIZETTO Alain Catégorie M6 INDIVIDUEL (81) |
09:25:09 |
1061 |
NEYROU Philippe Catégorie M4 LES PUJOLS (09) |
09:25:09 |
1063 |
LIPIN Vincent Catégorie M6 LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:25:09 |
1064 |
DYJACK Emmanuel Catégorie M5 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1065 |
THOMAS Vincent Catégorie M6 CAHORS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1066 |
PALMADE Daniel Catégorie M8 CYCLO DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1068 |
GARROUSTE Laurent Catégorie M5 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1069 |
MALINGE Marc Catégorie M5 UVMAZAMET (81) |
09:25:09 |
1070 |
DARRICAU Vincent Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1071 |
SAQUET Jean-Philippe Catégorie M6 STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1073 |
VAJENTE Jérôme Catégorie M6 VELO EVCLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1074 |
LABATUT Joel Catégorie M4 VSLL CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1075 |
BAUDOT Jules Catégorie M1 BLAGNAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1076 |
CAZAENTRE Joel Catégorie M8 VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1077 |
CAZALS Jeanluc Catégorie M7 USAL LATECOERE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1078 |
BEAMAN Geoff Catégorie M7 UCT (FFCT) (31) |
09:25:09 |
1079 |
DIMEGLIO Mickael Catégorie M2 LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1080 |
GARCIA Bernard Catégorie M6 LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1081 |
GARROUSTE Mathéo Catégorie M1 AURAGNE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1082 |
LABANHIE Florian Catégorie M1 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME (66) |
09:25:09 |
1083 |
BESSIERES Lilian Catégorie M5 NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
09:25:09 |
1084 |
DEVEYT Guillaume Catégorie M2 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1085 |
AMICO Walter Catégorie M5 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1086 |
HERMET Arnaud Catégorie M4 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1087 |
CHOURRE David Catégorie M4 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1088 |
BLANC Jean Claude Catégorie M8 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1089 |
DELRUE Benjamin Catégorie M1 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1090 |
BERKOUK Mehdi Catégorie M2 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1091 |
ROLLAND Matthieu Catégorie M4 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1092 |
CARITA Jean Catégorie M6 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1093 |
CUBURY Thierry Catégorie M6 GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1094 |
AUBRY Kyllian Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1095 |
PARMENTIER Cyril Catégorie M1 FONSORBES (31) |
09:25:09 |
1096 |
TREIL René Catégorie M9 CCRB FONBEAUZARD 31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1097 |
MARTIN Cedric Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1099 |
GAJEWSKI Jean-François Catégorie M8 CYCLO QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:25:09 |
1100 |
FRELAUT Yohann Catégorie M1 LARCHE (19) |
09:25:09 |
1101 |
SOULÉ Charline Catégorie F1 FINESTRET (66) |
09:25:09 |
1102 |
SOULÉ Philippe Catégorie M6 FINESTRET (66) |
09:25:09 |
1103 |
DELTHEIL Jean Claude Catégorie M9 UNION SPORTIVE FRONTONNAISE CYCLISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1104 |
CORDENIER David Catégorie M5 CYCLO CLUB LEZATOIS (09) |
09:25:09 |
1105 |
BLANC Eddie Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB PIBRACAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1106 |
FOUQUET Joël Catégorie M7 SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1107 |
MICHELETTO Yannick Catégorie M3 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1108 |
CURÉ Nicolas Catégorie M3 BALMA (31) |
09:25:09 |
1109 |
ANCE Vincent Catégorie M4 UC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1110 |
VERSEUX Olivier Catégorie M5 AMICALE CYCLISTE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1111 |
BAUDOIN Aurelien Catégorie M2 CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1113 |
GILLOT Julien Catégorie M2 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1114 |
TEIXIDO Florence Catégorie F2 MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1115 |
LOPEZ Florent Catégorie M4 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1116 |
BOUCHARDON Noa Catégorie F1 AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1117 |
DAVANT Aymeric Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1119 |
LOUKKAS Grégoire Catégorie M2 TERSSAC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1120 |
DREUX Michel Catégorie M7 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1121 |
BELMONTE Laura Catégorie F1 BURLATS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1122 |
HALIMI Felix Catégorie M1 VC SAINTAIS (17) |
09:25:09 |
1123 |
CASSAGNEAU Nicolas Catégorie M4 SAINT JULIEN SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1124 |
DUBY Aurélien Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1125 |
SCHULZ Laurent Catégorie M5 CYCLO CLUB BRAM (11) |
09:25:09 |
1126 |
MARTINEZ Juan Alberto Catégorie M7 MARSA (11) |
09:25:09 |
1128 |
KEMOUN Philippe Catégorie M5 PORTET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1132 |
VIALLEFONT Pierre Catégorie M7 CNES (31) |
09:25:09 |
1133 |
BOUSQUET Françis Catégorie M8 CRA ALBI (81) |
09:25:09 |
1134 |
MOMMEJAC Xavier Catégorie M5 VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) (32) |
09:25:09 |
1135 |
GUIU Bernard Catégorie M6 LHERM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1136 |
CHADOURNE Pierre Catégorie M2 BLAIGNAC (33) |
09:25:09 |
1137 |
DE FONCLARE Louis Catégorie M1 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1138 |
CONSIL Jean Luc Catégorie M8 US FRONTON CYCLISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1139 |
BAYSSETTE Thomas Catégorie M2 TEAM CEA (81) |
09:25:09 |
1140 |
LEBLANC Stéphane Catégorie M5 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1142 |
GIUILY Pascal Catégorie M5 VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1143 |
MUSSARD Florent Catégorie M1 DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:25:09 |
1144 |
DALBÈS Sophie Catégorie F1 TUC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1145 |
CAMMAS Pierre Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1146 |
MENDELSSOHN Philippe Catégorie M7 CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1147 |
MENVIELLE Henri Catégorie M6 LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1150 |
MORDANT Emmanuel Catégorie M5 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1152 |
LEANDRIS Florent Catégorie M5 SAINT LEON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1153 |
VIAROUGE Xavier Catégorie M5 CARLAT (15) |
09:25:09 |
1154 |
MARTIN Patrick Catégorie M7 SCARINTHOD (39) |
09:25:09 |
1155 |
DROUET Olivier Catégorie M3 SLAT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1156 |
MARSON Guillaume Catégorie M5 CCC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1157 |
ROUANET Gregory Catégorie M3 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34) |
09:25:09 |
1158 |
CARPE Mathieu Catégorie M3 SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:25:09 |
1159 |
CASSARO Corentin Catégorie M1 CA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:25:09 |
1161 |
COMBE Anthony Catégorie M3 SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:25:09 |
1162 |
PUECH David Catégorie M4 SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1163 |
CHACON Clement Catégorie M1 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1164 |
ESPASA Jean Marc Catégorie M6 LAFFITE TOUPIERE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1165 |
ESPASA Mickael Catégorie M1 PLAISANCE AMICAL CYCLISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1166 |
TORREGROSA Olivier Catégorie M4 US AVIATION LATECOERE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1168 |
BRET Jerome Catégorie M5 LE34 DENTS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1169 |
CARMANIOU Pierre Catégorie M2 SERIGNAN (34) |
09:25:09 |
1170 |
LABADIE Jean Yves Catégorie M5 VTT CLUB D ALBRET (47) |
09:25:09 |
1171 |
PICARD Fabrice Catégorie M5 GIANT AUCH/TOULOUSE COLOMIERS (32) |
09:25:09 |
1172 |
DUBUC Antoine Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1173 |
KLEITZ Jean Pierre Catégorie M5 LABOULBENE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1174 |
VERGNAT Sebastien Catégorie M5 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1175 |
BARBOSA DA SILVA Carlos Pedro Catégorie M2 GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1176 |
PESSOTTO Sebastien Catégorie M3 LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1177 |
VERRI Jean Catégorie M9 CCRB FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:25:09 |
1178 |
DUCOS Thierry Catégorie M4 LE CUQ SPORTIF (81) |
09:25:09 |
1179 |
ROTH Alain Catégorie M7 MONTBERON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1180 |
BELIN Thibault Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1181 |
BAILLOU Elie Catégorie M1 ARTHES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1182 |
PUEL Rémy Catégorie M1 CYCLO CLUB MOULARES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1183 |
REECE Andrea Catégorie F6 EAUX-BONNES (64) |
09:25:09 |
1184 |
RIVIERE Camille Catégorie M5 LOUVIE-JUZON (64) |
09:25:09 |
1185 |
VIVANT Valentin Catégorie M1 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1186 |
LE TOLLEC Stephane Catégorie M7 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1187 |
FONTENAY Eliot Catégorie M1 AS VILLEMUR (31) |
09:25:09 |
1188 |
BARRAU Yoan Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1190 |
BOURDERE Fabrice Catégorie M2 ESTILLAC (47) |
09:25:09 |
1191 |
VERGER Michel Catégorie M8 UC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1193 |
BONRAISIN Paul Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1194 |
ALBERT Simon Catégorie M1 BUROS (64) |
09:25:09 |
1195 |
STOOP Thomas Catégorie M3 LE BEZ (81) |
09:25:09 |
1196 |
ALBERT Jean-Baptiste Catégorie M6 BUROS (64) |
09:25:09 |
1197 |
TASTET Lucas Catégorie M1 LA TRIBU 64 (40) |
09:25:09 |
1198 |
FONTENAY Jonas Catégorie M1 AS VILLEMUR (31) |
09:25:09 |
1199 |
BEJNA Pierre Catégorie M5 VTT CLUB D'ALBRET (47) |
09:25:09 |
1201 |
MARTINEZ Dylan Catégorie M1 MOISSAC (82) |
09:25:09 |
1202 |
KUMMERLE Zoé Catégorie F1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1203 |
DIARD Peter Catégorie M2 RC MUSSIDAN (24) |
09:25:09 |
1204 |
GUEDES Frédéric Catégorie M4 LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1205 |
SANTA CATALINA Rémy Catégorie M6 FOIX CYCLO (09) |
09:25:09 |
1206 |
RIGAL Valentin Catégorie M1 LAFOUILLADE (12) |
09:25:09 |
1207 |
SERVANT Emmanuel Catégorie M5 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1208 |
LIMOUZIN Herve Catégorie M4 MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1209 |
RIBAUT Benjamin Catégorie M1 AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1210 |
ANÉ Jean Dominique Catégorie M3 C.C. SALVETAIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1211 |
JÉRÉMY Esope Catégorie M2 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:25:09 |
1212 |
MOULIN-BERNARD Hector Catégorie M1 AUCUN (09) |
09:25:09 |
1213 |
ROMAGNANI Olivier Catégorie M3 DAUX (31) |
09:25:09 |
1214 |
PALACIOS Eric Catégorie M4 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1215 |
PERROT Frederic Catégorie M4 CASTANET TOLOSAN - CCC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1216 |
DAL CORSO Jean Michel Catégorie M6 NERAC (47) |
09:25:09 |
1217 |
DALLA BARBA Michel Catégorie M6 NERAC (47) |
09:25:09 |
1218 |
DUCROCQ Jean-Pierre Catégorie M5 ASCCARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1219 |
CRETEL Corentin Catégorie M1 LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1220 |
TOBLER Remy Catégorie M5 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1221 |
BOUICHOU Maxime Catégorie M1 LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1222 |
LE SAUSSE Marc Catégorie M1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1223 |
MIALHE Félix Catégorie M5 VC ROCHEFORT (17) |
09:25:09 |
1224 |
MIALHE David Catégorie M5 VABRE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1225 |
SÈBE Laurent Catégorie M5 TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1226 |
GIAMARCHI Olivier Catégorie M1 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1227 |
CARLESSO Denis Catégorie M6 NERAC (47) |
09:25:09 |
1228 |
CROS-VALETTE Luïs Catégorie M1 SAINT-ROME-DE-CERNON (12) |
09:25:09 |
1229 |
BABY Jeremy Catégorie M1 ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09) |
09:25:09 |
1230 |
CANTO DE MONTSERAT Everest Catégorie M4 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1231 |
MÉRY Mylène Catégorie F1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1232 |
TRATTLER Anne-Lise Catégorie F1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1233 |
TOUSTOU Fabien Catégorie M1 LVC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1234 |
METAYER Corentin Catégorie M1 DAUX (31) |
09:25:09 |
1236 |
MELEUX Frederik Catégorie M5 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1237 |
DECEUNINCK David Catégorie M5 RIEUX DE PELLEPORT (09) |
09:25:09 |
1238 |
SOULE Franck Catégorie M4 ST JORY CYCLO (31) |
09:25:09 |
1239 |
VAN IMPE Gilles Catégorie M1 LES FLECHES BLANCHES (11) |
09:25:09 |
1240 |
URBAN Alexandre Catégorie M1 BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1241 |
CROS Paul Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1242 |
CANTIE Julien Catégorie M1 TEAM CEA (81) |
09:25:09 |
1243 |
GIONDINI Elian Catégorie M1 TUC TRIATHLON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1244 |
HUART Corentin Catégorie M3 CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:25:09 |
1245 |
DELSAUX Lucas Catégorie M1 MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1246 |
PUECH Gilles Catégorie M8 CVC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1248 |
ROSIQUE Pierre Catégorie M7 BELVEZE DU RAZES (11) |
09:25:09 |
1249 |
ROBERT Marc Catégorie M1 LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1250 |
SALGAS Antoine Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1251 |
ADELL Jérôme Catégorie M3 TOAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1252 |
LAURY Nicolas Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB RODEZ (12) |
09:25:09 |
1253 |
COGNÉ Olivier Catégorie M6 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE (92) |
09:25:09 |
1254 |
PATINGRE Cedric Catégorie M3 ASC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1255 |
DUFAU Alain Catégorie M8 UC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1256 |
BARAZER Antoine Catégorie M1 SAINT JUERY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1257 |
PAUVERT Ludovic Catégorie M5 CCC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1258 |
SACAZES Robin Catégorie M1 SAINT JUERY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1259 |
IZARD Dominique Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1260 |
ARANGUENA Thomas Catégorie M2 LE FAGET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1261 |
GARCIA Benjamin Catégorie M1 U.S.FRONTON (82) |
09:25:09 |
1262 |
TAZZIOLI Louis Catégorie M1 LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1263 |
BEDDOURI Patrick Catégorie M6 TEAMBIDOUCHE (33) |
09:25:09 |
1264 |
BEDDOURI William Catégorie M1 TEAM BIDOUCHE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1265 |
FOURNAISE Frederic Catégorie M4 PERPIGNAN (66) |
09:25:09 |
1266 |
BIDAN Julien Catégorie M1 CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1267 |
BIDAN Pierre Catégorie M7 CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1268 |
BEZIAT Julien Catégorie M2 AS QUILLAN (11) |
09:25:09 |
1269 |
BAYCHE Bernard Catégorie M8 FOIX CYCLO (09) |
09:25:09 |
1270 |
NAVARRO Jérôme Catégorie M3 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:25:09 |
1271 |
LE PAPE Sébastien Catégorie M1 BALMA (31) |
09:25:09 |
1272 |
MASSET Florian Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1273 |
LE MOUËL Titouan Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB MONDONVILLOIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1274 |
BONET Yann Catégorie M1 RAID BIKE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1275 |
CHAMAYOU Benoit Catégorie M5 MONTASTRUC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1276 |
THIERRY Laurent Catégorie M5 CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1277 |
MOLINIER Rémi Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1278 |
GARRIGUES Pascal Catégorie M7 HIRIBURUKUO AINHARA (64) |
09:25:09 |
1279 |
LE VEN Derek Catégorie M2 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1280 |
BELLARD Simon Catégorie M2 SEPPIC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1281 |
REYES Laurent Catégorie M5 SEPPIC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1282 |
BEDNARZ Julien Catégorie M2 BALMA (31) |
09:25:09 |
1283 |
LOPEZ Christian Catégorie M9 VCLL PEZENAS (34) |
09:25:09 |
1284 |
CARAYON Hans Catégorie M4 LACROUZETTE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1285 |
CAZAËNTRE Didier Catégorie M8 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1287 |
SEILLÉ Benjamin Catégorie M3 DAUX (31) |
09:25:09 |
1288 |
LABAUME Philippe Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1289 |
BROSSEAU Mathieu Catégorie M1 NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME (15) |
09:25:09 |
1290 |
VOUREY Julien Catégorie M2 SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1291 |
VANDENBERGHE Benjamin Catégorie M1 LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:25:09 |
1292 |
PRZYBYLSKI Jérome Catégorie M1 ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1293 |
JUBECOURT Philippe Catégorie M7 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1294 |
FABIANI Francois Catégorie M1 LABRUGUIERE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1295 |
LOCCI Kevin Catégorie M2 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1296 |
BOUTES Jean Christophe Catégorie M6 UC COGNIN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1297 |
ESQUIEU Corentin Catégorie M1 SAINT-GERVAIS SUR ROUBION (26) |
09:25:09 |
1298 |
NEWTON Jack Catégorie M1 SOREZE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1299 |
ANDRIEU Thomas Catégorie M1 TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1300 |
IGERSHEIM Julien Catégorie M4 SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1301 |
GOUVAZE Gildas Catégorie M3 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1303 |
LEGENNE Jérôme Catégorie M7 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1304 |
PRIETO BUADÈS Paul Catégorie M1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1305 |
MONESTIE Gilles Catégorie M9 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1306 |
TRIQUENOT Alice Catégorie F2 PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1307 |
MAY Gerard Catégorie M8 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1308 |
CHABBERT Hugo Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1309 |
ROQUES Baptiste Catégorie M2 PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1310 |
GONCALVES Dorian Catégorie M1 BESSENS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1311 |
GERMA Xavier Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1313 |
BARON David Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1316 |
MOTTE Clément Catégorie M1 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1318 |
PRECIGOUT Nicolas Catégorie M2 CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1319 |
MAILLOT Bryan Catégorie M1 SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1320 |
NYNS Julien Catégorie M1 MILLAS CYCLING TEAM (74) |
09:25:09 |
1321 |
ROCHER Samuel Catégorie M4 LAVAUR (81) |
09:25:09 |
1322 |
VALT Jérôme Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1323 |
TAILLEFER Xavier Catégorie M4 SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:25:09 |
1324 |
PENNAVAYRE Jean-Paul Catégorie M6 CVC (11) |
09:25:09 |
1325 |
WALKER Ross Catégorie M7 AIRBUS (32) |
09:25:09 |
1326 |
DELMAS Benoit Catégorie M3 NESPOULS (19) |
09:25:09 |
1327 |
KOLB Julien Catégorie M1 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1328 |
BONNET Jean-Luc Catégorie M5 BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1329 |
AMADEI Philippe Catégorie M1 NEUILLY SUR SEINE (92) |
09:25:09 |
1330 |
ALVES Enzo Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1331 |
PICCININI Pierre Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1332 |
FIGEAC Philippe Catégorie M6 VELOCE MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:25:09 |
1333 |
CARCERONI GILLES Claudia Catégorie F7 ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1334 |
BLUM Ludovic Catégorie M6 TRIATHLON CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1335 |
BOURDEAU Laurent Catégorie M7 BURLATS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1336 |
BABU Enzo Catégorie M1 FONT-ROMEU (66) |
09:25:09 |
1337 |
GUION Dominique Catégorie M7 TEAM TREK (31) |
09:25:09 |
1338 |
CASELLES Aurelien Catégorie M1 TEAM TREK (31) |
09:25:09 |
1339 |
JAMMET Alexandre Catégorie M1 TEAM TREK (31) |
09:25:09 |
1340 |
MARTIN Florian Catégorie M1 MC82 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1341 |
GUIBAL Mattias Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1342 |
BIAU Romain Catégorie M1 BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB (81) |
09:25:09 |
1343 |
BLOT Maxime Catégorie M1 FRENCH CAMARADERIE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1344 |
HOURCADETTE Laurent Catégorie M6 SAINT LYS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1345 |
BOKHANOWSKY Tibo Catégorie M1 SAINT LYS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1346 |
BELAUD Gilles Catégorie M8 LES RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS (11) |
09:25:09 |
1347 |
VERRI Nicolas Catégorie M4 TOAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1348 |
SALINGUE Cedric Catégorie M3 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1349 |
PERIER Sylvain Catégorie M1 AVS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1350 |
ARMENGAUD Daniel Catégorie M7 TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1351 |
SARRASY Patrick Catégorie M7 TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1352 |
SALVIGNOL Luc Catégorie M8 TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1353 |
VERGNES Christian Catégorie M6 STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1354 |
MOLY Antonin Catégorie M1 ALBI VELO SPORT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1355 |
BLOT Stéphane Catégorie M5 SN DIFFUSION (81) |
09:25:09 |
1356 |
CALMETTES Marc Catégorie M6 SN DIFFUSION (81) |
09:25:09 |
1357 |
RIVIERE Jose Catégorie M3 SN DIFFUSION (81) |
09:25:09 |
1358 |
BAILLY Yan Catégorie M3 CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
09:25:09 |
1359 |
DI GIACOMO Tom Catégorie M1 PONT DE LARN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1360 |
GLISZCZYNSKI Tristan Catégorie M1 BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1361 |
CHARBONNIER Quentin Catégorie M1 VERFEIL (31) |
09:25:09 |
1362 |
CARRIÉ Thierry Catégorie M5 EMPALOT VELO CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1363 |
DETEE Brice Catégorie M1 TRINDADE UNION CYCLISTE (82) |
09:25:09 |
1364 |
REIXACH Théo Catégorie M1 ANDORRE |
09:25:09 |
1365 |
LAMY Frédéric Catégorie M5 CYCLO SPORT DES ASPRES (66) |
09:25:09 |
1366 |
MAGNOULON Julien Catégorie M3 ABSOLU RAID (31) |
09:25:09 |
1367 |
VERGNES Fabien Catégorie M2 ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1368 |
GUIDON Tristan Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1369 |
PERPÈRE David Catégorie M3 VCV - RCC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1370 |
FOUQUET Dominique Catégorie M7 VCRO ROQUETTES (31) |
09:25:09 |
1371 |
MARTY Anthony Catégorie M1 MONTAUT CYCLO CLUB (09) |
09:25:09 |
1372 |
GUILLIN Patrick Catégorie M6 CVC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1373 |
ROUGE Lionel Catégorie M5 SAVIGNAC-LES-ORMEAUX (09) |
09:25:09 |
1374 |
LIÉNARD-ROUGÉ Nathalie Catégorie F5 SAVIGNAC-LES-ORMEAUX (09) |
09:25:09 |
1375 |
FLORES Thierry Catégorie M6 MARAUSSAN (34) |
09:25:09 |
1376 |
DELMAS Emilie Catégorie F3 NESPOULS (19) |
09:25:09 |
1377 |
BESSIERE Sophie Catégorie F4 VILLEFRANCHE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1378 |
ELLIOTT Joseph Catégorie M1 FFC (03) |
09:25:09 |
1379 |
FOURNIER Augustin Catégorie M1 LUCE (28) |
09:25:09 |
1380 |
BRUNET Laurent Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
09:25:09 |
1381 |
VIDAL Michel Catégorie M7 SOREZE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1382 |
FRIEDRICH Corentin Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1383 |
DALSHEIMER Nicolas Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1384 |
GOKHAN Oguz Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1386 |
MALRIC Thomas Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1387 |
PAUWELS Benoit Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1388 |
WALRY Pierre Catégorie M3 MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:25:09 |
1389 |
CHEVALLIER Stéphane Catégorie M4 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1390 |
CHAREYRE Hugo Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1391 |
LECORNET Jean Yves Catégorie M6 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1393 |
HAMICHE Olivier Catégorie M5 SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1394 |
MARSAC Baptiste Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1395 |
VAISSIERES Valentin Catégorie M1 MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1396 |
ROUGER Aurelien Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1397 |
LARAT Hugues Catégorie M3 CLYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1398 |
LACROIX Ludovic Catégorie M1 CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR (21) |
09:25:09 |
1399 |
PEZOUS Yohann Catégorie M1 ST JUERY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1400 |
DE BIENASSIS Pierric Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1401 |
VERMEULEN Christophe Catégorie M6 UC LUBERSAC (19) |
09:25:09 |
1402 |
DURAND Jonathan Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1403 |
POPEK Damien Catégorie M3 ASPF (81) |
09:25:09 |
1404 |
LUCAS Edwin Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1405 |
MALO Odeline Catégorie F1 ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1406 |
YDOUX Tom Catégorie M1 ALMARSAC SUR L'ISLE CK (31) |
09:25:09 |
1407 |
MALLEN Arnaud Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1408 |
FETAUD Gaetan Catégorie M1 VO2C (03) |
09:25:09 |
1409 |
GARCIA-MAYANS Alban Catégorie M5 AUCUN (73) |
09:25:09 |
1410 |
REVESZ Philippe Catégorie M6 VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1411 |
TESSAROTTO Guy Catégorie M9 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1412 |
GALAUP ARCE Pablo Catégorie M1 ALBI VELO SPORT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1413 |
SAUPIN Fabrice Catégorie M6 LA FOUILLADE (12) |
09:25:09 |
1414 |
TRUQUET Nicolas Catégorie M3 ALBI (81) |
09:25:09 |
1415 |
JONES Patrick Catégorie M1 LE SEGUR (81) |
09:25:09 |
1417 |
BRUNET Jean-Luc Catégorie M6 VCL L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:25:09 |
1418 |
CUPIAL Thomas Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1420 |
FLORES Jean Catégorie M7 MENTALOS (34) |
09:25:09 |
1421 |
GUIGNARD Christophe Catégorie M3 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1422 |
MONLAUR Bruno Catégorie M2 BLAGNAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1423 |
USED Bruno Catégorie M4 VELO RIGOLADE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1424 |
GUISEPPIN Mélanie Catégorie F1 MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1425 |
MORIN Philippe Catégorie M5 USC COLOMIERS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1426 |
BONNET Corentin Catégorie M1 SAIX (81) |
09:25:09 |
1427 |
FOLLIOT Dominique Catégorie M6 US FRONTON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1428 |
SERVAT Christine F9 VCLL PEZENAS (34) |
09:25:09 |
1429 |
MONVOISIN Olivier Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1430 |
DUEYMES Thierry Catégorie M5 BLAYE-LES-MINES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1431 |
REIGNIER Eric Catégorie M3 UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:25:09 |
1432 |
GEORGER Jean Michel Catégorie M4 TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1433 |
BIALADE Robin Catégorie M1 LAVEUR VC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1434 |
BEYNEIX Alexis Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1435 |
JACQUIN Thibaut Catégorie M4 FENOUILLET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1436 |
CALS Roger Catégorie M8 BIKES-FRANCE (34) |
09:25:09 |
1437 |
MOISSET Vincent Catégorie M5 CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1438 |
BRIAND Jocelyn Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1439 |
LACOMBE Romain Catégorie M1 AS TRIATHLON CATALAN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1440 |
ALBERT Mathieu Catégorie M2 ALARIC CYCLO CLUB CAPENDU (11) |
09:25:09 |
1441 |
MARC Lionel Catégorie M4 CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1442 |
BEL Christophe Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1443 |
FERRAN Damien Catégorie M1 SAINT-AMANS-SOULT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1444 |
DUFAU Célia Catégorie F1 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1445 |
SAUGERAS Arnaud Catégorie M5 MONS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1446 |
ORLIAC Alexandre Catégorie M1 SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:25:09 |
1447 |
MORETTO Eric Catégorie M6 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33) |
09:25:09 |
1448 |
TOULZE Yann Catégorie M1 UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:25:09 |
1449 |
MOTYL Bastien Catégorie M1 FCC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1450 |
ROGÉ Thierry Catégorie M6 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33) |
09:25:09 |
1451 |
MAINE Patrick Catégorie M4 TOAC TRIATHLON (32) |
09:25:09 |
1452 |
ROUGÉ Cyril Catégorie M3 SOREZE VELO CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1453 |
DENIAU Maxime Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1454 |
MAYANOBE Sophie Catégorie F1 VCR (12) |
09:25:09 |
1455 |
KLATT Etienne Catégorie M1 AVIGNON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1456 |
CRAMPETTE Nicolas Catégorie M1 CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1457 |
MOREIRAS Alexandre Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1458 |
COLIN Cédric Catégorie M3 USAL LATECOERE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1459 |
BOUTONNET Simon Catégorie M1 VCR (12) |
09:25:09 |
1460 |
BEGEL Marius Catégorie M1 AVIGNON (84) |
09:25:09 |
1462 |
NICOULEAU Damien Catégorie M1 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISME (66) |
09:25:09 |
1463 |
DELPECH Dorian Catégorie M1 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1464 |
CHOVIN Joris Catégorie M2 MORIZES CYCLOTOURISME (33) |
09:25:09 |
1465 |
ALQUIER Eric Catégorie M6 SAM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1466 |
DESAILLY Raphael Catégorie M1 SARC CYCLO (81) |
09:25:09 |
1467 |
DESCLAUX Damien Catégorie M1 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1468 |
PICARD Cécile Catégorie F3 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1470 |
CASNIN Frédéric Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS (81) |
09:25:09 |
1471 |
DELPONT Mathieu Catégorie M1 FABAS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1473 |
SOULÉ Julien Catégorie M1 VALENCE (26) |
09:25:09 |
1474 |
SEBE Florian Catégorie M1 VELO SPORT LEO LAGARNGE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1476 |
CABANES Nicolas Catégorie M3 EASYSPORT - THOUY (81) |
09:25:09 |
1477 |
LABRUNÉE Gérard Catégorie M9 LA PYRENEENNE (65) |
09:25:09 |
1478 |
COUCHOURON Daniel Catégorie M9 GRUISSAN (01) |
09:25:09 |
1479 |
BETTON Jérome Catégorie M5 LEOJAC (82) |
09:25:09 |
1480 |
RAMOS Hugo Catégorie M1 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1481 |
AGUILAR Julien Catégorie M3 COUSERANS CYCLISME (81) |
09:25:09 |
1482 |
BOISSENIN Stéphane Catégorie M4 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:25:09 |
1483 |
MARTY Xavier Catégorie M5 RIEUX MINERVOIS (11) |
09:25:09 |
1484 |
ENJALBERT Remy Catégorie M3 SAIX (81) |
09:25:09 |
1486 |
NICE Stéphane Catégorie M3 LVC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1487 |
GAU Stéphane Catégorie M7 R RUN CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1489 |
MARRE Michel Catégorie M9 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1490 |
DUC Benjamin Catégorie M1 TEAM TREK (31) |
09:25:09 |
1491 |
TAZZIOLI Philippe Catégorie M7 LE CASTERA (31) |
09:25:09 |
1492 |
LACOSTE Samuel Catégorie M1 LESCURE JAOUL (12) |
09:25:09 |
1493 |
GONÇALVES Christian Catégorie M8 TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
09:25:09 |
1494 |
MIENS François Catégorie M4 FENOUILLET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1495 |
MANOUVRIER Alexis Catégorie M1 CCR RIVESALTES (66) |
09:25:09 |
1496 |
BRASSAT Kevin Catégorie M1 FSPN AS28 (46) |
09:25:09 |
1498 |
RAYSSAC Cathy Catégorie F5 EASYSPORT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1499 |
CLAMENS Charles Catégorie M1 BOZPORT NATURE (12) |
09:25:09 |
1500 |
FLOURENCE Olivier Catégorie M1 COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09) |
09:25:09 |
1501 |
DUFFO Sébastien Catégorie M1 TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (65) |
09:25:09 |
1502 |
COMBES Guy Catégorie M7 CYCLO SPORT DES ASPRES (66) |
09:25:09 |
1503 |
SAJOT Maxime Catégorie M1 TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1504 |
FERNANDEZ-LEENKNECHT Jean-Francois Catégorie M4 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET (31) |
09:25:09 |
1505 |
JABER Sami Catégorie M4 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1507 |
DEDIEU Ludovic Catégorie M4 LAVAUR (81) |
09:25:09 |
1508 |
LIN Gregory Catégorie M5 SAINT AFFRIQUE (12) |
09:25:09 |
1509 |
LUNET Gilles Catégorie M3 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1511 |
GALLOU Antoine Catégorie M1 VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1512 |
COUGET Vincent Catégorie M1 GSC BLAGNAC 31 VS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1513 |
CAMPISTROUS Romain Catégorie M1 UV MAZAMET (81) |
09:25:09 |
1514 |
BAGOT Dominique Catégorie M6 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1515 |
RAULT Antoine Catégorie M1 CASTRES (81) |
09:25:09 |
1516 |
CABROL Guillaume Catégorie M1 COMAU (81) |
09:25:09 |
1517 |
BEAUDOUIN Patrick Catégorie M5 VERFEIL (31) |
09:25:09 |
1518 |
DEBEUNNE César Catégorie M1 VCRO (31) |
09:25:09 |
1519 |
LECAÉ Thomas Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
09:25:09 |
1520 |
CORREA Leo Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1521 |
MARRAST Romain Catégorie M2 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1522 |
MARRAST Matthieu Catégorie M2 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1523 |
CABOT Pierre Catégorie M5 SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:25:09 |
1524 |
VRECH Marthieu Catégorie M4 LOURDES (65) |
09:25:09 |
1525 |
BOUBEE Steve Catégorie M4 CCC31 (31) |
09:25:09 |
1526 |
SAMSON Thomas Catégorie M2 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1527 |
HERNANDEZ Guillaume Catégorie M2 BELMONT-SUR-RANCE (12) |
09:25:09 |
1528 |
COQUIL Aurélien Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1529 |
TROUILLET Bruno Catégorie M5 VERFEIL (31) |
09:25:09 |
1530 |
SORIN Pierre Catégorie M3 RABAS CYCLING CLUB - RCC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1532 |
WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent Catégorie M3 RABAS CYCLING CLUB - RCC (81) |
09:25:09 |
1533 |
RIFFAT Muriel Catégorie F6 TOULOUSE (31) |
09:25:09 |
1534 |
MATHIEU Maxime Catégorie M1 VCRO (31) |
09:25:09 |
1535 |
SANTABARBARA Tristan Catégorie M1 LUNEL-VIEL (34) |
09:25:09 |
1536 |
BEC Cédric Catégorie M5 LAGARIGUE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1537 |
SECHET Jean-Claude Catégorie M7 VERDUN-SUR-GARONNE (82) |
09:25:09 |
1538 |
RAYNAUD Joachim Catégorie M4 SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
09:25:09 |
1539 |
BADORC Alexandre Catégorie M5 ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
09:25:09 |
1540 |
SAGUES Camille Catégorie F2 BALMA OLYMPIQUR CYCLISME (31) |
09:25:09 |
1541 |
DUVAL Gwendy Catégorie M1 TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (66) |
09:25:09 |
1542 |
SEIGNEURIN Julien Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB NAYAIS (31) |
09:25:09 |
1543 |
DEBONS Eulalie Catégorie F1 VCRO (31) |
09:25:09 |
1544 |
GUYOMARD Jordan Catégorie M1 VIDEOSDECYCLISME.FR (31) |
09:25:09 |
1545 |
THOUY Christophe Catégorie M6 LACROUZETTE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1546 |
PAGES Sébastien Catégorie M6 LE PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
09:25:09 |
1547 |
MARTINEAU Jerome Catégorie M4 GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
09:25:09 |
1548 |
BONNET Laurent Catégorie M7 VERDALLE (81) |
09:25:09 |
1549 |
CHALETEIX Sandra Catégorie F1 UVM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1550 |
GARDES Pierre Catégorie M1 PAKISTAN |
09:25:09 |
1551 |
MAZIN Jean-Claude Catégorie M7 CA CASTELSARASIN (82) |
09:25:09 |
1552 |
GRIMAL Daniel Catégorie M8 AISSILLON (81) |
09:25:09 |
1553 |
BARTHEZ Olivier Catégorie M2 AMM (31) |
09:25:09 |
1554 |
ROUVIERE Jean Marc Catégorie M5 CVC CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:25:09 |
1555 |
MIRAMONT Nolwenn Catégorie F1 GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
09:25:09 |
1556 |
BALITRAND Francis Catégorie M7 VELO CLUB COMPESNAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1557 |
BALITRAND Nama Catégorie F6 ASSO VELO CLUB CAMPSANAIS (82) |
09:25:09 |
1558 |
LAMANDE Patrick Catégorie M8 MARCIAC (32) |
09:25:09 |
1559 |
JAMMES Christian Catégorie M5 AJCHVA (11) |
09:25:09 |
1560 |
FOUGERES Mickael Catégorie M4 USAL (31) |
09:25:09 |
1561 |
RABAJOIE Pierre Catégorie M1 FULL SPEED CYCLING CLUB (31) |
09:25:09 |
1562 |
COUGOT Thierry Catégorie M7 LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:25:09 |
1563 |
CALESTRENC Antoine Catégorie M1 |
09:25:09 |
1003 |
TROUILLET Jonathan Catégorie M1 TEAM COCAGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1007 |
ANDRIEU Alban Catégorie M3 MARCHEPRIME (33) |
Non Partant |
1008 |
PICAUD Eric Catégorie M2 LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
AZAIS Benjamin Catégorie M1 VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
Non Partant |
1062 |
GALLET Yann Catégorie M5 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1067 |
CLAVIER Dominique Catégorie M7 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1072 |
FILLEAU Francois Catégorie M2 COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1098 |
BOURSIER Jean-Marc Catégorie M6 CLUB PARIS CANNES (75) |
Non Partant |
1112 |
YONNET Michel Catégorie M9 CYCLO-SALVETAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1118 |
SAUMANDE Christophe Catégorie M6 CLUB VELO MONTASTRUC CYCLOS (31) |
Non Partant |
1127 |
SEGUIN Jesse Catégorie M2 MIOS (33) |
Non Partant |
1129 |
EMANUEL Eric Catégorie M6 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1130 |
EMANUEL Agathe Catégorie F2 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1131 |
EMANUEL Jeremy Catégorie M1 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1141 |
SEGOND Jean Michel Catégorie M3 ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1148 |
SUTRA Gerard Catégorie M7 LE RAYON THEOPOLITAIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1149 |
DEPAIRE Vincent Catégorie M6 PAU (64) |
Non Partant |
1151 |
MONCASSIN Jean-Luc Catégorie M6 VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64) |
Non Partant |
1160 |
CHELEUX Eric Catégorie M7 AC BAGNERES (65) |
Non Partant |
1167 |
FARAH Bruno Catégorie M7 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1189 |
LAFFONT Bertrand Catégorie M2 TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1192 |
OLLIER Patrice Catégorie M6 US AVIATION LATECOERE (31) |
Non Partant |
1200 |
DESPAX Christophe Catégorie M4 UNION CYCLISTE COMDOMOISE (32) |
Non Partant |
1235 |
RENAULT Thierry Catégorie M6 AC PHIL'BIKES (31) |
Non Partant |
1247 |
JEAN Emma Catégorie F1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
PAUL Naël Catégorie M1 PIGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1302 |
PIRARD Jérémy Catégorie M1 FRELONS ATHLETIQUES CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1312 |
LACOUR Guillaume Catégorie M1 FRENCH CAMARADERIE (31) |
Non Partant |
1314 |
ASSOUMOU Rafaëlle Catégorie F1 WISHONE TEAM (46) |
Non Partant |
1315 |
BOSONI Victor Catégorie M1 WISH ONE RACING (21) |
Non Partant |
1317 |
BABEN François Catégorie M5 CA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
Non Partant |
1385 |
VAN DER WAL Yannick Catégorie M1 SAINT-JUERY OLYMPIQUE (81) |
Non Partant |
1392 |
LECLERE Teddy Catégorie M2 TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
Non Partant |
1416 |
FURET Jean-Christophe Catégorie M5 BESSENS (82) |
Non Partant |
1419 |
GONOT Thierry Catégorie M7 LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1461 |
FABLET Eric Catégorie M5 CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1469 |
DELPEUCH Valentin Catégorie M1 TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1472 |
ANTUNES Renaud Catégorie M2 SOREZE VELO SPORT (81) |
Non Partant |
1475 |
DELABRE Patrice Catégorie M5 CARCES (86) |
Non Partant |
1485 |
HARRAN Guillaume Catégorie M1 TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1488 |
MARTY Pascal Catégorie M5 FAYET (12) |
Non Partant |
1497 |
PEDERSEN Pierre Catégorie M3 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1506 |
DUTEIL Yannick Catégorie M2 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1510 |
REVOL Pierre Yves Catégorie M8 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (31) |
Non Partant |
1531 |
BRENOT Rodolphe Catégorie M2 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2023 14:19:05