Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM
04/06/2023
183 Inscriptions
(23 Non Partants)
156 Classements
4 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
218
CORON Lucie
1h22'26
TOULOUSE (31)
2
229
BORIES Sophie
1h22'39
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
3
217
VIRLOUVET Fanny
1h22'56
MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
4
237
ROMI Séverine
1h24'27
CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
5
295
PACHER Mouy Ly
1h26'58
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
6
269
JARLIER Cécile
1h27'09
LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31)
7
262
ESPARON Romane
1h28'17
BALMA (31)
8
252
RANNOU Caroline
1h28'23
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
9
266
BERTAUD Guillemette
1h29'06
TOULOUSE (31)
10
259
DESTRUMEL Sandra
1h29'36
TOULOUSE (31)
11
293
COUGOT Gina
1h29'40
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
12
280
LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie
1h29'44
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
13
364
BARDY Sandrine
1h30'46
CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
14
212
ROBERT Nathalie
1h31'42
CASTELMAUROU (31)
15
352
BESOLI Stéphanie
1h32'03
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
16
375
MAUILLON Charlotte
1h33'45
GAILLAC (81)
17
366
ASSALIT Séverine
1h33'51
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
18
264
DESVAUX Stéphanie
1h35'27
TOULOUSE (31)
19
296
PILLET Mathilde
1h35'54
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
20
267
DUSART Jeanne
1h36'31
US TOUL (81)
21
340
GALINIER Alexandra
1h36'36
LAVAUR (81)
22
271
ZAGO-ROBERTSON Sylvie
1h37'43
VILLEFRANCE LGS (31)
23
383
LE NORMAND Sarah
1h37'44
TOULOUSE (31)
24
298
GONCALVES Dorothee
1h38'01
UCA (31)
25
278
SUEUR Stephanie
1h38'48
ASPF GAILLAC (81)
26
287
CESSAL Vėronique
1h39'19
S/LAVAURATLHE (81)
27
321
PRUNET Jessica
1h39'24
LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31)
28
294
LEZAC Florence
1h39'49
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
29
289
BIGOT Karine
1h41'51
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
30
320
LE ROUX Cécile
1h43'07
ALBI (81)
31
349
PERIN Gaëlle
1h44'19
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
32
335
GROS Valérie
1h45'31
MONTVALEN (81)
33
304
BAUDOUX Anne-Alexandrine
1h45'48
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
34
353
ARÉVALO Marie
1h45'53
TOULOUSE (31)
35
234
JOUANJUS Camille
1h47'45
TOULOUSE (31)
36
235
GRIMA Emmanuelle
1h47'45
TOULOUSE (31)
37
209
SILEM Céline
1h48'05
LAVAUR (81)
38
206
PAÏNO Emilie
1h48'05
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
39
370
BLANC Benedicte
1h48'26
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
40
343
ROUANET Eve
1h48'26
PIEDS LURONS (31)
41
299
MOREL Stéphanie
1h48'53
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
42
306
CHAPPERT Christelle
1h48'55
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
43
257
GENER Mireille
1h53'06
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
44
250
EPINETTE Hélène
1h53'06
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
45
261
ROUBERT Mylene
1h53'06
CASTRES (81)
46
312
VAUDEVIRE Nathalie
1h53'42
GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
47
243
DESHAYES Ketty
1h54'04
CASTRES (81)
48
313
TEMPLIER Marie
1h56'33
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
49
310
FABRE Anne
1h56'33
ASFP (81)
50
348
JAMAUX Sandrine
1h58'06
SAINT JEAN (31)
51
350
BIGOT Estelle
1h58'06
LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)
52
345
MAGNENET Véronique
1h58'07
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
53
332
FAURÉ Nathalie
2h07'49
CASTRES (81)
DNF
227
HENRY Dominique
Abandon
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
372
IDRISSA Mohamed
57'09
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
2
361
BENARD Alexandre
57'26
CASTRES (81)
3
303
BOUCHU Julien
58'26
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
4
368
CAFFIER Luc
1h00'13
RACING CLUB NANTAIS (44)
5
238
ROSSINI Quentin
1h03'24
CASTRES (81)
6
315
SIRE Julien
1h12'08
ASPF (81)
7
253
LEDE Robin
1h12'40
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
8
346
LENNON Stéphane
1h12'42
CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
9
336
BOULADE Yoris
1h13'09
VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
10
260
NURIT Jérôme
1h13'10
SOUAL (81)
11
311
ANDRE Benoit
1h13'10
S/L LAVAUR (81)
12
236
ALLETTO Lionel
1h13'45
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
13
263
CARPE Gaetan
1h14'30
CASTRES (81)
14
329
POSTEL Adrien
1h14'47
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
15
362
DUMAS Matthieu
1h14'52
LAVAUR (81)
16
216
SUISSA Éric
1h15'03
CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81)
17
384
JAMIN Eric
1h15'27
VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
18
300
MOREL Sébastien
1h15'42
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
19
351
GORSSE Frédéric
1h16'21
ORBAN (81)
20
233
HUDE Lionel
1h16'30
CASTRES (81)
21
301
CASSAGNES Cédric
1h16'41
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
22
355
NAPOLI Lucas
1h17'35
GAILLAC (81)
23
339
MARSAN Olivier
1h17'57
VITERBE (81)
24
382
FERREIRA AUGIAS Gabin
1h18'10
LAVAUR (81)
25
341
LABOUDI Rayane
1h18'13
GRAULHET (81)
26
225
BRACONNIER Julien
1h18'30
BALMA (31)
27
213
VERMANDE Pierre-Benoit
1h18'51
CASTRES (81)
28
378
ROUSSEAU Julien
1h19'27
ST SULPICE (81)
29
283
LANNES Olivier
1h19'44
EASY SPORT (81)
30
322
CANU Thomas
1h19'56
TOULOUSE (31)
31
244
FERRIER Joël
1h19'57
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
32
342
GOSSARD Sylvain
1h20'18
BALMA (31)
33
274
FUENTES Fabrice
1h20'37
LAVAUR (81)
34
325
GANIERE Alexandre
1h21'51
TOULOUSE (31)
35
319
FAURE Jérémy
1h22'00
PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
36
377
MARCHAND Sébastien
1h22'12
SAINT SULPICE (81)
37
246
GUILLOTEAU Eric
1h22'20
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
38
365
ALARY Bertrand
1h22'28
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
39
297
DAURE Didier
1h22'32
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
40
338
MARTINEZ Stéphane
1h22'36
MASSAC SERAN (81)
41
208
SILEM Abdel
1h22'49
LAVAUR (81)
42
381
RODRIGUEZ Simon
1h22'53
SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)
43
211
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'11
TOULOUSE (31)
44
210
DEVYNCK Alexis
1h23'11
FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (83)
45
270
NGO Bernard
1h24'50
LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31)
46
344
TOUPET Nicolas
1h25'29
PIEDS LURONS (31)
47
284
CAUQUIL Guillaume
1h25'47
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
48
277
CATALO Cyril
1h26'01
ASPF GAILLAC (81)
49
367
MOLINIER Benjamin
1h26'04
VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)
50
330
BOUDOURESQUES Julien
1h26'27
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
51
242
ROYE Rémi
1h26'27
US CASTRES FOOTBALL (81)
52
230
PONCON Martin
1h26'56
COLOMIERS (31)
53
374
SAINT SERNIN Luc
1h27'16
TOULOUSE (31)
54
265
BERTAUD Stanislas
1h27'31
TOULOUSE (31)
55
357
PAIN Maxime
1h27'44
TOULOUSE (31)
56
279
GARRIGUE Eric
1h28'04
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
57
331
MARTIN Sébastien
1h28'39
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
58
359
COURTINAT Ludovic
1h28'58
MURET (31)
59
222
TOUYA Jerome
1h29'08
TOULOUSE (31)
60
288
BIGOT Alain
1h29'29
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
61
207
VALLÉE Yannick
1h29'32
LAVAUR (81)
62
371
DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h29'38
CA BALMA (31)
63
203
ARAUD Frederic
1h30'11
CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
64
247
CILIA Anthony
1h30'20
POMPERTUZAT (31)
65
228
CHALLUT Stephane
1h31'37
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
66
223
PASCAL Nicolas
1h31'37
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
67
356
JEANNE Jean-Luc
1h31'37
SAINT-SERNIN-LES-LAVAUR (81)
68
337
BOULADE Joel
1h32'01
SAIX (81)
69
323
WERGES Fabrice
1h32'44
LABASTIDETTE (31)
70
224
HERMET Arnaud
1h33'08
BESSIERES (31)
71
241
MAYNADIER Stéphane
1h33'47
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
72
215
LE Dung Anh
1h34'25
TOULOUSE (31)
73
245
SAVARY Sebastien
1h34'42
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
74
308
BOUCHON Nicolas
1h34'50
LAVAUR (81)
75
226
COURNEDE Julien
1h35'42
BABAORUN (81)
76
369
FELTRIN Alexandre
1h35'51
CLUB ATHLETISME VIELMUROIS (81)
77
249
LUGAN Paul
1h37'15
POMPERTUZAT (31)
78
373
GALLARDO Julien
1h37'45
TOULOUSE (31)
79
358
SOUMAILI Ousman
1h38'32
PIERRE-FABRE MURET (31)
80
290
DJAIZ Alain
1h38'36
PUJAUDRAN (32)
81
255
BIDAULT Jérôme
1h38'55
LAGARRIGUE (81)
82
379
FELMANN Damien
1h39'31
VERFEIL (31)
83
214
LOUET Cedric
1h41'13
HAKUYU KAI ALBI (81)
84
376
LE VAN THOI Mathieu
1h44'47
TOULOUSE (31)
85
363
BENMENDIL IDRISSI Mehdi
1h44'48
TOULOUSE (31)
86
309
BERNIERE David
1h44'59
CARLUS (81)
87
221
VINCENT Mathieu
1h45'18
SAINT GAUZENS (81)
88
305
GILOTIN Aurélien
1h45'48
TARN-AGOUT TRIATHLON (81)
89
360
RAYNAL Loïc
1h45'53
TOULOUSE (31)
90
254
AYME Frédéric
1h46'25
LAVAUR (81)
91
231
CHAPPERT Stephane
1h46'51
ASPF TOULOUSE (31)
92
285
FONT Philippe
1h47'15
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
93
248
BESSIERES Tristan
1h47'32
POMPERTUZAT (31)
94
240
BONNEMAISON Antoine
1h48'01
SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31)
95
281
ESTRADE Dominique
1h48'36
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
96
232
BEHNAM Pierre
1h49'12
ASPF (31)
97
292
GRAMONT Gauthier
1h49'28
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
98
302
CESSAL Jean-Philippe
1h49'37
LAVAURATLHE (81)
99
239
SAIDI Jamal
1h49'50
PECHABOU (31)
100
334
LASSELIN Mathieu
1h50'17
CASTRES (81)
101
333
SOULIE Alexandre
1h50'17
CASTRES (81)
102
256
GENER Patrick
1h53'06
CASTRES (81)
103
314
SALQUE Thierry
2h07'49
ASPF (81)
DNF
202
LAMY Arnaud
Abandon
CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
DNF
276
MAURY Pascal
Abandon
ST BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)
DNF
291
ALBOUY Vincent
Abandon
EASY SPORT (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2023 11:49:59