Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
202 |
LAMY Arnaud Master 3 (M3) CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
203 |
ARAUD Frederic Master 1 (M1) CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
206 |
PAÏNO Emilie Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
207 |
VALLÉE Yannick Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
208 |
SILEM Abdel Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
209 |
SILEM Céline Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
210 |
DEVYNCK Alexis Senior (SE) FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (83) |
09:20:22 |
211 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
212 |
ROBERT Nathalie Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:20:22 |
213 |
VERMANDE Pierre-Benoit Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
214 |
LOUET Cedric Master 3 (M3) HAKUYU KAI ALBI (81) |
09:20:22 |
215 |
LE Dung Anh Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
216 |
SUISSA Éric Master 2 (M2) CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81) |
09:20:22 |
217 |
VIRLOUVET Fanny Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:20:22 |
218 |
CORON Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
221 |
VINCENT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
09:20:22 |
222 |
TOUYA Jerome Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
223 |
PASCAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
09:20:22 |
224 |
HERMET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) BESSIERES (31) |
09:20:22 |
225 |
BRACONNIER Julien Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:20:22 |
226 |
COURNEDE Julien Senior (SE) BABAORUN (81) |
09:20:22 |
227 |
HENRY Dominique Master 3 (M3) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
09:20:22 |
228 |
CHALLUT Stephane Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:20:22 |
229 |
BORIES Sophie Master 2 (M2) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
230 |
PONCON Martin Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:20:22 |
231 |
CHAPPERT Stephane Master 2 (M2) ASPF TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
232 |
BEHNAM Pierre Master 4 (M4) ASPF (31) |
09:20:22 |
233 |
HUDE Lionel Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
234 |
JOUANJUS Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
235 |
GRIMA Emmanuelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
236 |
ALLETTO Lionel Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:20:22 |
237 |
ROMI Séverine Master 4 (M4) CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
238 |
ROSSINI Quentin Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
239 |
SAIDI Jamal Master 0 (M0) PECHABOU (31) |
09:20:22 |
240 |
BONNEMAISON Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
09:20:22 |
241 |
MAYNADIER Stéphane Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:20:22 |
242 |
ROYE Rémi Senior (SE) US CASTRES FOOTBALL (81) |
09:20:22 |
243 |
DESHAYES Ketty Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
244 |
FERRIER Joël Master 3 (M3) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
09:20:22 |
245 |
SAVARY Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
246 |
GUILLOTEAU Eric Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:20:22 |
247 |
CILIA Anthony Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:20:22 |
248 |
BESSIERES Tristan Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:20:22 |
249 |
LUGAN Paul Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:20:22 |
250 |
EPINETTE Hélène Master 1 (M1) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
252 |
RANNOU Caroline Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:20:22 |
253 |
LEDE Robin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:20:22 |
254 |
AYME Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
255 |
BIDAULT Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
09:20:22 |
256 |
GENER Patrick Master 5 (M5) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
257 |
GENER Mireille Master 4 (M4) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
259 |
DESTRUMEL Sandra Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
260 |
NURIT Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SOUAL (81) |
09:20:22 |
261 |
ROUBERT Mylene Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
262 |
ESPARON Romane Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:20:22 |
263 |
CARPE Gaetan Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
264 |
DESVAUX Stéphanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
265 |
BERTAUD Stanislas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
266 |
BERTAUD Guillemette Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
267 |
DUSART Jeanne Senior (SE) US TOUL (81) |
09:20:22 |
269 |
JARLIER Cécile Master 4 (M4) LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31) |
09:20:22 |
270 |
NGO Bernard Master 5 (M5) LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31) |
09:20:22 |
271 |
ZAGO-ROBERTSON Sylvie Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCE LGS (31) |
09:20:22 |
274 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
276 |
MAURY Pascal Master 3 (M3) ST BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
09:20:22 |
277 |
CATALO Cyril Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
09:20:22 |
278 |
SUEUR Stephanie Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
09:20:22 |
279 |
GARRIGUE Eric Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
280 |
LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
281 |
ESTRADE Dominique Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:20:22 |
283 |
LANNES Olivier Master 1 (M1) EASY SPORT (81) |
09:20:22 |
284 |
CAUQUIL Guillaume Master 2 (M2) CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
09:20:22 |
285 |
FONT Philippe Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
287 |
CESSAL Vėronique Master 4 (M4) S/LAVAURATLHE (81) |
09:20:22 |
288 |
BIGOT Alain Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
289 |
BIGOT Karine Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
290 |
DJAIZ Alain Master 4 (M4) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:20:22 |
291 |
ALBOUY Vincent Master 2 (M2) EASY SPORT (81) |
09:20:22 |
292 |
GRAMONT Gauthier Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
293 |
COUGOT Gina Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
294 |
LEZAC Florence Master 2 (M2) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
295 |
PACHER Mouy Ly Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:20:22 |
296 |
PILLET Mathilde Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
297 |
DAURE Didier Master 5 (M5) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
298 |
GONCALVES Dorothee Master 2 (M2) UCA (31) |
09:20:22 |
299 |
MOREL Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
300 |
MOREL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
301 |
CASSAGNES Cédric Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
302 |
CESSAL Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) LAVAURATLHE (81) |
09:20:22 |
303 |
BOUCHU Julien Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
304 |
BAUDOUX Anne-Alexandrine Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
305 |
GILOTIN Aurélien Master 1 (M1) TARN-AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
09:20:22 |
306 |
CHAPPERT Christelle Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
09:20:22 |
308 |
BOUCHON Nicolas Senior (SE) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
309 |
BERNIERE David Master 3 (M3) CARLUS (81) |
09:20:22 |
310 |
FABRE Anne Master 2 (M2) ASFP (81) |
09:20:22 |
311 |
ANDRE Benoit Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
312 |
VAUDEVIRE Nathalie Master 2 (M2) GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
09:20:22 |
313 |
TEMPLIER Marie Master 3 (M3) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
09:20:22 |
314 |
SALQUE Thierry Master 4 (M4) ASPF (81) |
09:20:22 |
315 |
SIRE Julien Senior (SE) ASPF (81) |
09:20:22 |
319 |
FAURE Jérémy Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:20:22 |
320 |
LE ROUX Cécile Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
09:20:22 |
321 |
PRUNET Jessica Master 1 (M1) LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31) |
09:20:22 |
322 |
CANU Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
323 |
WERGES Fabrice Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:20:22 |
325 |
GANIERE Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
329 |
POSTEL Adrien Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:20:22 |
330 |
BOUDOURESQUES Julien Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:20:22 |
331 |
MARTIN Sébastien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
09:20:22 |
332 |
FAURÉ Nathalie Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
333 |
SOULIE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
334 |
LASSELIN Mathieu Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
335 |
GROS Valérie Master 4 (M4) MONTVALEN (81) |
09:20:22 |
336 |
BOULADE Yoris Junior (JU) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
09:20:22 |
337 |
BOULADE Joel Master 7 (M7) SAIX (81) |
09:20:22 |
338 |
MARTINEZ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) MASSAC SERAN (81) |
09:20:22 |
339 |
MARSAN Olivier Master 2 (M2) VITERBE (81) |
09:20:22 |
340 |
GALINIER Alexandra Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
341 |
LABOUDI Rayane Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
09:20:22 |
342 |
GOSSARD Sylvain Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:20:22 |
343 |
ROUANET Eve Master 1 (M1) PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:20:22 |
344 |
TOUPET Nicolas Senior (SE) PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:20:22 |
345 |
MAGNENET Véronique Master 3 (M3) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:20:22 |
346 |
LENNON Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:20:22 |
348 |
JAMAUX Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:20:22 |
349 |
PERIN Gaëlle Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:20:22 |
350 |
BIGOT Estelle Master 2 (M2) LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31) |
09:20:22 |
351 |
GORSSE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) ORBAN (81) |
09:20:22 |
352 |
BESOLI Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:20:22 |
353 |
ARÉVALO Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
355 |
NAPOLI Lucas Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:20:22 |
356 |
JEANNE Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) SAINT-SERNIN-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
357 |
PAIN Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
358 |
SOUMAILI Ousman Master 2 (M2) PIERRE-FABRE MURET (31) |
09:20:22 |
359 |
COURTINAT Ludovic Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:20:22 |
360 |
RAYNAL Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
361 |
BENARD Alexandre Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
09:20:22 |
362 |
DUMAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
363 |
BENMENDIL IDRISSI Mehdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
364 |
BARDY Sandrine Master 2 (M2) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:20:22 |
365 |
ALARY Bertrand Master 2 (M2) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
09:20:22 |
366 |
ASSALIT Séverine Master 0 (M0) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
09:20:22 |
367 |
MOLINIER Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
09:20:22 |
368 |
CAFFIER Luc Master 3 (M3) RACING CLUB NANTAIS (44) |
09:20:22 |
369 |
FELTRIN Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CLUB ATHLETISME VIELMUROIS (81) |
09:20:22 |
370 |
BLANC Benedicte Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:20:22 |
371 |
DESTRUMEL Thibault Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:20:22 |
372 |
IDRISSA Mohamed Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:20:22 |
373 |
GALLARDO Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
374 |
SAINT SERNIN Luc Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
375 |
MAUILLON Charlotte Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:20:22 |
376 |
LE VAN THOI Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
377 |
MARCHAND Sébastien Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:20:22 |
378 |
ROUSSEAU Julien Senior (SE) ST SULPICE (81) |
09:20:22 |
379 |
FELMANN Damien Senior (SE) VERFEIL (31) |
09:20:22 |
381 |
RODRIGUEZ Simon Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
09:20:22 |
382 |
FERREIRA AUGIAS Gabin Junior (JU) LAVAUR (81) |
09:20:22 |
383 |
LE NORMAND Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:20:22 |
384 |
JAMIN Eric Master 2 (M2) VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
09:20:22 |
201 |
FORADADA Joel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
204 |
CHAMBON Florent Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
205 |
FLEURY Hubert Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
219 |
MARCHAL Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
220 |
DUPUY Jean-Sébastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
251 |
MANENTI Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
258 |
LANIER Quentin Senior (SE) SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE DU LODEVOIS (34) |
Non Partant |
268 |
MERLE Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
272 |
ALONSO Stéphane Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
273 |
PASARIN Charly Senior (SE) NAVES (81) |
Non Partant |
275 |
AUTELITANO Lina Master 4 (M4) ASPF (81) |
Non Partant |
282 |
TRAON Aurélie Master 0 (M0) PAYRIN (81) |
Non Partant |
286 |
POPEK Damien Master 1 (M1) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
Non Partant |
307 |
MAGNABAL Émilie Senior (SE) LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
Non Partant |
316 |
DINTILHAC Jonathan Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
Non Partant |
318 |
ONDET Emilie Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
324 |
JEUSSET Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
326 |
MARTY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING (81) |
Non Partant |
327 |
PASCAL Ségolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
328 |
VANCAYZEELE Sophie Master 3 (M3) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
347 |
TOULEMONDE Amaury Master 2 (M2) PIEDS LURONS SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
354 |
ARENAS Patrick Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
380 |
VION Stéphane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |