Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 218 | CORON Lucie | 1h22'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 262 | ESPARON Romane | 1h28'17 | BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 252 | RANNOU Caroline | 1h28'23 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 4 | 375 | MAUILLON Charlotte | 1h33'45 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 264 | DESVAUX Stéphanie | 1h35'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 267 | DUSART Jeanne | 1h36'31 | US TOUL (81) |
| 7 | 383 | LE NORMAND Sarah | 1h37'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 353 | ARÉVALO Marie | 1h45'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 234 | JOUANJUS Camille | 1h47'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 235 | GRIMA Emmanuelle | 1h47'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 217 | VIRLOUVET Fanny | 1h22'56 | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 2 | 366 | ASSALIT Séverine | 1h33'51 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 3 | 304 | BAUDOUX Anne-Alexandrine | 1h45'48 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 295 | PACHER Mouy Ly | 1h26'58 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 266 | BERTAUD Guillemette | 1h29'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 259 | DESTRUMEL Sandra | 1h29'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 280 | LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie | 1h29'44 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 296 | PILLET Mathilde | 1h35'54 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 6 | 340 | GALINIER Alexandra | 1h36'36 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 7 | 271 | ZAGO-ROBERTSON Sylvie | 1h37'43 | VILLEFRANCE LGS (31) |
| 8 | 321 | PRUNET Jessica | 1h39'24 | LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31) |
| 9 | 349 | PERIN Gaëlle | 1h44'19 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 10 | 206 | PAÏNO Emilie | 1h48'05 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 370 | BLANC Benedicte | 1h48'26 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 12 | 343 | ROUANET Eve | 1h48'26 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 13 | 250 | EPINETTE Hélène | 1h53'06 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 229 | BORIES Sophie | 1h22'39 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 293 | COUGOT Gina | 1h29'40 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 364 | BARDY Sandrine | 1h30'46 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 352 | BESOLI Stéphanie | 1h32'03 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 5 | 298 | GONCALVES Dorothee | 1h38'01 | UCA (31) |
| 6 | 278 | SUEUR Stephanie | 1h38'48 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 7 | 294 | LEZAC Florence | 1h39'49 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 8 | 209 | SILEM Céline | 1h48'05 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 9 | 299 | MOREL Stéphanie | 1h48'53 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 10 | 312 | VAUDEVIRE Nathalie | 1h53'42 | GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81) |
| 11 | 310 | FABRE Anne | 1h56'33 | ASFP (81) |
| 12 | 350 | BIGOT Estelle | 1h58'06 | LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 289 | BIGOT Karine | 1h41'51 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 320 | LE ROUX Cécile | 1h43'07 | ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 306 | CHAPPERT Christelle | 1h48'55 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 261 | ROUBERT Mylene | 1h53'06 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 243 | DESHAYES Ketty | 1h54'04 | CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 313 | TEMPLIER Marie | 1h56'33 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 7 | 348 | JAMAUX Sandrine | 1h58'06 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 345 | MAGNENET Véronique | 1h58'07 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| DNF | 227 | HENRY Dominique | Abandon | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 237 | ROMI Séverine | 1h24'27 | CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 269 | JARLIER Cécile | 1h27'09 | LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31) |
| 3 | 212 | ROBERT Nathalie | 1h31'42 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 4 | 287 | CESSAL Vėronique | 1h39'19 | S/LAVAURATLHE (81) |
| 5 | 335 | GROS Valérie | 1h45'31 | MONTVALEN (81) |
| 6 | 257 | GENER Mireille | 1h53'06 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 7 | 332 | FAURÉ Nathalie | 2h07'49 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 336 | BOULADE Yoris | 1h13'09 | VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
| 2 | 382 | FERREIRA AUGIAS Gabin | 1h18'10 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 372 | IDRISSA Mohamed | 57'09 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 2 | 361 | BENARD Alexandre | 57'26 | CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 238 | ROSSINI Quentin | 1h03'24 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 315 | SIRE Julien | 1h12'08 | ASPF (81) |
| 5 | 253 | LEDE Robin | 1h12'40 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 263 | CARPE Gaetan | 1h14'30 | CASTRES (81) |
| 7 | 355 | NAPOLI Lucas | 1h17'35 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 341 | LABOUDI Rayane | 1h18'13 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 9 | 378 | ROUSSEAU Julien | 1h19'27 | ST SULPICE (81) |
| 10 | 342 | GOSSARD Sylvain | 1h20'18 | BALMA (31) |
| 11 | 325 | GANIERE Alexandre | 1h21'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 381 | RODRIGUEZ Simon | 1h22'53 | SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
| 13 | 210 | DEVYNCK Alexis | 1h23'11 | FEDERATION FRANCAISE D'ATHLETISME (83) |
| 14 | 344 | TOUPET Nicolas | 1h25'29 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 15 | 330 | BOUDOURESQUES Julien | 1h26'27 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 16 | 242 | ROYE Rémi | 1h26'27 | US CASTRES FOOTBALL (81) |
| 17 | 357 | PAIN Maxime | 1h27'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 215 | LE Dung Anh | 1h34'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 308 | BOUCHON Nicolas | 1h34'50 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 20 | 226 | COURNEDE Julien | 1h35'42 | BABAORUN (81) |
| 21 | 379 | FELMANN Damien | 1h39'31 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 22 | 376 | LE VAN THOI Mathieu | 1h44'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 363 | BENMENDIL IDRISSI Mehdi | 1h44'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 360 | RAYNAL Loïc | 1h45'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 240 | BONNEMAISON Antoine | 1h48'01 | SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 303 | BOUCHU Julien | 58'26 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 362 | DUMAS Matthieu | 1h14'52 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 322 | CANU Thomas | 1h19'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 274 | FUENTES Fabrice | 1h20'37 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 5 | 374 | SAINT SERNIN Luc | 1h27'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 331 | MARTIN Sébastien | 1h28'39 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 7 | 247 | CILIA Anthony | 1h30'20 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 8 | 249 | LUGAN Paul | 1h37'15 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 9 | 373 | GALLARDO Julien | 1h37'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 248 | BESSIERES Tristan | 1h47'32 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 11 | 239 | SAIDI Jamal | 1h49'50 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 311 | ANDRE Benoit | 1h13'10 | S/L LAVAUR (81) |
| 2 | 329 | POSTEL Adrien | 1h14'47 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 3 | 351 | GORSSE Frédéric | 1h16'21 | ORBAN (81) |
| 4 | 233 | HUDE Lionel | 1h16'30 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 225 | BRACONNIER Julien | 1h18'30 | BALMA (31) |
| 6 | 213 | VERMANDE Pierre-Benoit | 1h18'51 | CASTRES (81) |
| 7 | 283 | LANNES Olivier | 1h19'44 | EASY SPORT (81) |
| 8 | 319 | FAURE Jérémy | 1h22'00 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 9 | 367 | MOLINIER Benjamin | 1h26'04 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 10 | 222 | TOUYA Jerome | 1h29'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 207 | VALLÉE Yannick | 1h29'32 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 12 | 371 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 1h29'38 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 203 | ARAUD Frederic | 1h30'11 | CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 14 | 223 | PASCAL Nicolas | 1h31'37 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 15 | 241 | MAYNADIER Stéphane | 1h33'47 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 16 | 245 | SAVARY Sebastien | 1h34'42 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 17 | 221 | VINCENT Mathieu | 1h45'18 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 18 | 305 | GILOTIN Aurélien | 1h45'48 | TARN-AGOUT TRIATHLON (81) |
| 19 | 334 | LASSELIN Mathieu | 1h50'17 | CASTRES (81) |
| 20 | 333 | SOULIE Alexandre | 1h50'17 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | LENNON Stéphane | 1h12'42 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 260 | NURIT Jérôme | 1h13'10 | SOUAL (81) |
| 3 | 236 | ALLETTO Lionel | 1h13'45 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 216 | SUISSA Éric | 1h15'03 | CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81) |
| 5 | 384 | JAMIN Eric | 1h15'27 | VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 6 | 300 | MOREL Sébastien | 1h15'42 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 7 | 339 | MARSAN Olivier | 1h17'57 | VITERBE (81) |
| 8 | 377 | MARCHAND Sébastien | 1h22'12 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 9 | 365 | ALARY Bertrand | 1h22'28 | VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
| 10 | 338 | MARTINEZ Stéphane | 1h22'36 | MASSAC SERAN (81) |
| 11 | 208 | SILEM Abdel | 1h22'49 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 12 | 211 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h23'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 284 | CAUQUIL Guillaume | 1h25'47 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 14 | 230 | PONCON Martin | 1h26'56 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 15 | 265 | BERTAUD Stanislas | 1h27'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 359 | COURTINAT Ludovic | 1h28'58 | MURET (31) |
| 17 | 224 | HERMET Arnaud | 1h33'08 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 18 | 369 | FELTRIN Alexandre | 1h35'51 | CLUB ATHLETISME VIELMUROIS (81) |
| 19 | 358 | SOUMAILI Ousman | 1h38'32 | PIERRE-FABRE MURET (31) |
| 20 | 255 | BIDAULT Jérôme | 1h38'55 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 21 | 254 | AYME Frédéric | 1h46'25 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 22 | 231 | CHAPPERT Stephane | 1h46'51 | ASPF TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 291 | ALBOUY Vincent | Abandon | EASY SPORT (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 368 | CAFFIER Luc | 1h00'13 | RACING CLUB NANTAIS (44) |
| 2 | 301 | CASSAGNES Cédric | 1h16'41 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 244 | FERRIER Joël | 1h19'57 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 4 | 277 | CATALO Cyril | 1h26'01 | ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 279 | GARRIGUE Eric | 1h28'04 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 6 | 288 | BIGOT Alain | 1h29'29 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 7 | 228 | CHALLUT Stephane | 1h31'37 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 8 | 356 | JEANNE Jean-Luc | 1h31'37 | SAINT-SERNIN-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
| 9 | 323 | WERGES Fabrice | 1h32'44 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 10 | 214 | LOUET Cedric | 1h41'13 | HAKUYU KAI ALBI (81) |
| 11 | 309 | BERNIERE David | 1h44'59 | CARLUS (81) |
| 12 | 285 | FONT Philippe | 1h47'15 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 13 | 292 | GRAMONT Gauthier | 1h49'28 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| DNF | 202 | LAMY Arnaud | Abandon | CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| DNF | 276 | MAURY Pascal | Abandon | ST BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 246 | GUILLOTEAU Eric | 1h22'20 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 2 | 290 | DJAIZ Alain | 1h38'36 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 3 | 281 | ESTRADE Dominique | 1h48'36 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 232 | BEHNAM Pierre | 1h49'12 | ASPF (31) |
| 5 | 302 | CESSAL Jean-Philippe | 1h49'37 | LAVAURATLHE (81) |
| 6 | 314 | SALQUE Thierry | 2h07'49 | ASPF (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 297 | DAURE Didier | 1h22'32 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 2 | 270 | NGO Bernard | 1h24'50 | LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31) |
| 3 | 256 | GENER Patrick | 1h53'06 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 337 | BOULADE Joel | 1h32'01 | SAIX (81) |
|
|