Toggle navigation
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
TRAIL 8 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM
11/03/2023
181 Inscriptions
(50 Non Partants)
131 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
572
PUYAL Lorene
39'51
LAGRAVE (81)
2
681
BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie
41'47
FLORENTIN (81)
3
512
BOURREL Patricia
41'54
AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
4
509
NOIROT Virginie
43'12
S/L USC ALBI (81)
5
634
COUDERC Emilie
43'33
S/L USC ALBI (81)
6
639
COURNEDE Karine
43'33
CAMBON (81)
7
513
GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile
45'17
S/L USC ALBI (81)
8
552
RESSEGUIER Virginie
45'50
SAINT GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
9
676
LASCOMBE Manon
46'53
ECLA ALBI* (81)
10
549
NISSEN Cecile
47'05
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
11
523
PASTRE Florence
47'16
BEURK (81)
12
679
BACQUEVILLE Anais
48'32
GAILLAC (81)
13
618
FORMAGE Sandrine
48'35
LAGRAVE (81)
14
647
HUC Julie
49'55
CUNAC (81)
15
659
SERRANO Camille
50'00
POULAN POUZOLS (81)
16
518
VERNIERE Sara
50'02
GAILLAC (81)
17
517
COLAS Virginie
51'18
LAGRAVE (81)
18
621
TOULOUSE Clara
51'23
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
19
633
URLACHER Sarah
51'44
ALBI (81)
20
536
BUZZO Carole
52'30
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
21
609
BUISSET Clarisse
53'05
ALBI (81)
22
615
AUBE Virginie
53'25
ACLA ALBAN (81)
23
534
REYNES Segolene
53'43
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
24
575
BARTHE Marion
53'44
ACLA ALBAN (81)
25
646
BONNET Célia
54'41
PUYGOUZON (81)
26
594
** Anonymat du Participant **
54'41
PAULINET (81)
27
539
RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
55'06
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
28
535
MONCERE Maryse
55'25
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
29
560
GOMEZ Julie
55'35
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
30
606
PETER Teva
55'49
GAILLAC (81)
31
565
GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve
55'52
RABASTENS (81)
32
610
GARGAROS Celia
56'14
SAINT JUERY (81)
33
595
** Anonymat du Participant **
56'29
NAUCELLE (12)
34
660
SOULET Laura
56'51
RONEL (81)
35
661
ANDRIEU Manon
58'54
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
36
589
COUSINIE Stéphanie
1h00'02
ALBI (81)
37
668
PUHARRE Manon
1h00'27
ALBI (81)
38
671
LOTZ Manon
1h00'29
SAINT JUERY (81)
39
554
THOMAS Christine
1h01'03
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
40
566
CHAPPUIS Aurélie
1h01'48
ROQUESERIERE (31)
41
577
PALLUAU Vicky
1h01'49
GIROUSSENS (81)
42
653
QUENOLI Laure
1h02'13
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
616
DUPIN Guillaume
32'48
LANNEMEZAN (65)
2
511
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu
33'41
ECLA ALBI* (81)
3
576
TAPIA Sébastien
34'16
REVEL (31)
4
641
FONVIEILLE Calvin
34'49
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
5
619
ROUSSILLOU Hugo
35'02
ALBI (81)
6
617
LATTES Fabrice
35'35
REVEL (31)
7
657
GUILBERT Rémi
35'48
ECLA ALBI* (81)
8
637
DEPINOIS Nicolas
35'50
TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
9
666
RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
36'00
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
10
590
LEVEAUX Clément
36'29
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
11
665
THOMASO Vincent
38'53
ROSIERES (81)
12
651
ASTRUC Loïc
39'13
SAINT GREGOIRE (81)
13
548
FOISSAC Olivier
39'20
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
14
635
BENAZET Claude
39'35
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
15
613
BAINES Bertrand
39'42
S/L USC ALBI (81)
16
555
VERNHES Loïc
39'48
LOMBERS (81)
17
507
MASSIAU Nicolas
40'38
CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81)
18
559
MARCHAL Romain
41'23
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
19
563
MAZENC Christian
41'39
PUYGOUZON (81)
20
586
LAVIGNE Dominique
42'11
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
21
642
DUMONT Damien
42'12
TOULOUSE (31)
22
564
LIVIERO Thierry
42'24
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
23
558
MARCHAL Emmanuel
42'25
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
24
542
LAVAL Nicolas
42'42
SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)
25
580
BABRE Jean
43'13
TOULOUSE (31)
26
654
MASINI Cyril
43'40
ALBI (81)
27
522
VERNIERE Sylvain
44'31
GAILLAC (81)
28
533
FONVIEILLE Julien
44'50
ROUFFIAC (81)
29
626
LARRUE Jimmy
45'43
BURLATS (81)
30
514
BEAUMONT Laurent
45'43
ALBI (81)
31
519
ESTEBAN Lionel
45'46
GAILLAC (81)
32
553
DESPRATS David
45'50
SAINT GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
33
596
CLAVEL Adrien
46'13
REALMONT (81)
34
601
BARDET Guy
46'13
CADALEN (81)
35
557
PEGORER Nicolas
46'44
GAILLAC (81)
36
643
BARRIERE Damien
47'33
PUYCELSI (81)
37
624
MINGUEZ Eric
47'35
PUYCELSI (81)
38
620
ROUX Paul
47'35
PUYCELSI (81)
39
623
JORGE Carvalho
47'36
PUYCELSI (81)
40
622
FELGA Jean-Michel
47'36
PUYCELSI (81)
41
656
MIQUEL Thierry
48'01
TOULOUSE (31)
42
515
HAUTREUX Philippe
48'12
REALMONT (81)
43
604
FOGLIARINO Anthony
48'33
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
44
583
COSTA Jack
48'57
MAZAMET (81)
45
516
TRANIER Tom
49'32
BEURK (81)
46
591
MARTIN Jonathan
49'38
GAILLAC (81)
47
664
BASTARAS Frédéric
49'47
DENAT (81)
48
573
FAITOUT Khalid
49'52
MARSSAC (81)
49
675
LAGARRIGUE Pierre
50'02
ALBI (81)
50
655
PALCHINE Arnaud
50'20
ROSIERES (81)
51
640
PANZOLI David
50'45
LAGRAVE (81)
52
680
FOURNIER Lucas
51'10
LES PALOCHES (81)
53
578
ALPIN Joel
51'18
ROUFFIAC (81)
54
627
JEAN-BAPTISTE Noah
51'38
DENAT (81)
55
530
BURGER Chris
51'40
ALBI (81)
56
636
COMBES Vincent
51'43
CAMBON (81)
57
629
BLANC Mathis
51'51
SAINT JUERY (81)
58
628
RICARD Sebastien
51'54
LAGRAVE (81)
59
648
AMIRAT Franck
52'06
LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
60
599
THOMAS Didier
52'35
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
61
593
GASC Sébastien
52'48
BEURK (81)
62
524
INGREMEAU Aymeric
52'48
BEURK (81)
63
543
GARROUSTE Raphaël
53'41
LAVAUR (81)
64
663
GUILBERT Nicolas
53'54
CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81)
65
541
MOLINIER Sebastien
54'05
BEURK (81)
66
527
RAISONNET Julien
54'06
BEURK (81)
67
625
BORDENAVE Pascal
54'26
PUYCELSI (81)
68
645
CORVIONE Matys
54'41
ALBI (81)
69
652
NANQUETTE Albin
54'42
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
70
547
ROBERT Eric
54'54
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
71
612
CARRIERE Serge
54'56
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
72
579
RAMADE Philippe
55'05
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
73
540
RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
55'08
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
74
677
LEJEUNE Mickaël
55'08
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
75
592
PEYRET Pierre
55'27
COLOMIERS (31)
76
611
DIOGO Jonathan
56'43
SAINT JUERY (81)
77
678
LUGA Cédric
56'57
AMBRES (81)
78
644
VERNIERE Theo
57'58
GAILLAC (81)
79
588
SAC Stéphane
1h00'02
ALBI (81)
80
662
RIOUT François
1h00'30
ALBI (81)
81
587
MOULIN Jean-Claude
1h00'46
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
82
667
SIMON Pierre
1h01'02
NANTES (44)
83
537
CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h01'02
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
84
605
TASSIE Thierry
1h01'21
ECLA ALBI* (81)
85
521
SAUNOIS Patrick
1h01'39
GAILLAC (81)
86
608
GENSAC Mathieu
1h01'48
LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
87
631
SICARD Jacques
1h08'16
ALBI (81)
88
520
VERNIERE Cyrille
1h09'31
GAILLAC (81)
89
574
BOUCHE Loïc
1h11'52
BEURK (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/03/2023 20:14:45