Non Partant
TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

F  DEUT Élodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

502

F  VIEUSSES Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

Non Partant

503

M  DOISNE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  REALMONT (81)

Non Partant

504

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81)

Non Partant

505

M  DEUT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

506

M  BRUEL Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

Non Partant

508

M  PECH Hugo
BER  Senior (SE)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

Non Partant

510

M  BRUNO Robin
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48)

Non Partant

525

F  PAOLI Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

Non Partant

526

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

528

F  CEREZO Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

Non Partant

529

F  MARQUES Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DADOU CYCLOTOURISME (81)

Non Partant

531

F  BARRAU Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FAYSSAC (81)

Non Partant

532

M  BIALCZYK Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FAYSSAC (81)

Non Partant

538

M  CAILLAVA William
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUSSAC (81)

Non Partant

544

F  RUFFEL Ondine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARMAUX (81)

Non Partant

545

M  BARNA Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

Non Partant

546

F  RUFFEL Ludivine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

550

M  DUREL Rémi
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BRENS (81)

Non Partant

551

M  DUREL Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRENS (81)

Non Partant

556

F  CORNELISSEN Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AURIN (31)

Non Partant

561

F  VIAL Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

562

M  BENITEZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARTIN LAGUEPIE (81)

Non Partant

567

M  ALIBERT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

Non Partant

568

M  SUC Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

Non Partant

569

F  GUITTONNEAU Christina
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)

Non Partant

570

F  SANZ Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBON (81)

Non Partant

571

M  SANZ Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

Non Partant

581

M  GARDES Johan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

Non Partant

582

M  LECARPENTIER Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)

Non Partant

584

M  PIETROPOLI Maxime
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

585

F  PIETROPOLI Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

597

M  ROUX Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

598

M  MAIGNAN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARMAUX (81)

Non Partant

600

F  GRIL Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUNAC (81)

Non Partant

602

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

603

F  HUGUET Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON ALBI (81)

Non Partant

607

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARTHES (81)

Non Partant

614

M  CALAS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

Non Partant

630

M  FOUBET Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

Non Partant

632

M  DUBEC Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)

Non Partant

638

F  SCHILKEN Marie Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRENS (81)

Non Partant

649

M  MEAUX Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

650

M  FABRÉGAL Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

658

M  BERTACCHI Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

669

F  JOUAN Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRI (81)

Non Partant

670

F  DUSART Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TOUL ATHLETISME (81)

Non Partant

672

M  STOBINSKY Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAMPAGNE (17)

Non Partant

673

F  BUREAU Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

Non Partant

674

M  LE BRENN Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 11/03/2023 20:14:45