Classement par Sexe
LE TISSIER - TRAIL 21 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
706
F  PERRENOT Isabelle
1h32'19
M1
FRA  MAUREMONT (31)
2
807
F  VERNAZ Isabelle
1h36'56
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
3
792
F  DEL CONTE Marlene
1h40'29
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
4
741
F  FIORELLI Julie
1h45'18
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
5
791
F  CHARRIER Hélène
1h46'49
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
6
870
F  THILLARD Pauline
1h50'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
751
F  HOLMIERE Clarisse
1h50'38
SE
FRA  KSOS DE MERVILLA CITY (31)
8
758
F  BERTIER Jeanne
1h51'09
M0
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
9
718
F  MOLVEAUX Cécile
1h51'14
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
10
887
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
1h51'45
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
11
749
F  GARRIDO Lucie
1h53'07
SE
FRA  GBR (31)
12
926
F  JIMENEZ Irina
1h54'10
SE
ITA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
13
734
F  ALEGRE OLIVA Maria
1h55'25
M0
ESP  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
14
733
F  LECLERC Sabrina
1h56'25
M1
FRA  MANCIOUX (31)
15
789
F  CAZIN Juliette
1h57'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
930
F  FLOUREUX Carine
1h57'37
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
17
861
F  PRUVOST Nathalie
1h58'13
M3
FRA  VAL31 (31)
18
831
F  LAMBERT Mathilde
1h59'20
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
19
886
F  JUMEAU Shili
2h01'21
M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
20
795
F  ECHAVE Celine
2h03'15
M2
FRA  MAZERES (09)
21
779
F  BREUL Maeva
2h03'15
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
22
753
F  MAZIERES Michelle
2h03'27
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
23
787
F  MASSAT Virginie
2h04'06
M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
24
757
F  THEILLER Catherine
2h05'49
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
816
F  ROCA Cathy
2h06'09
M4
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
26
925
F  ROUANET Anne
2h07'01
SE
FRA  UA VERSAILLES (78)
27
826
F  VERGÈS Fabienne
2h09'46
M3
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
28
770
F  MIQUEL Laurie
2h10'08
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
29
845
F  VALETTE Aline
2h11'12
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09)
30
728
F  GEOFFROY Sandrine
2h15'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
31
727
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
2h15'42
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
32
867
F  BARTHÈS Claire-Lise
2h17'20
SE
FRA  FONTRIEU (81)
33
705
F  FANCHINI Isa
2h17'38
M3
FRA  FONSEGRIVES (31)
34
784
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
2h18'19
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
35
823
F  VEYRAC Christine
2h19'31
M3
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
36
897
F  KRIEF Marie-Hélène
2h20'56
M3
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
37
782
F  VERNON Fabienne
2h29'04
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
38
918
F  AHO Naike
2h35'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
950
F  CHARDON Laurence
2h37'00
M1
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
40
713
F  HUC Cassandre
2h37'13
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
41
714
F  TESSIER Helene
2h37'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
932
M  RIVALS Eric
1h21'02
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
2
933
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
1h21'25
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
3
868
M  COLZATO Mathieu
1h21'25
SE
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
4
888
M  BONNET Rémy
1h22'32
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
5
832
M  LAYRÉ Cédric
1h23'33
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
6
764
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
1h26'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
737
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h26'24
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
8
772
M  TRY Fabien
1h26'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
885
M  COUTAND Nicolas
1h26'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
778
M  LOUIS Ngilan
1h26'57
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
11
880
M  LEGENDRE Damien
1h28'29
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
12
720
M  IDRISSA Ouildane
1h28'57
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
13
949
M  DERVILLE Julien
1h29'36
M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
14
906
M  SABLAYROLLES Benoit
1h29'46
M3
FRA  VERDALLE (81)
15
804
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
1h30'26
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
16
719
M  IDRISSA Mohamed
1h30'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
812
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h30'37
SE
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
18
857
M  MONTPELLIER Valentin
1h31'27
SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
19
762
M  COSSON Emile
1h31'27
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
20
939
M  RUAULT Frédéric
1h32'12
M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
21
903
M  CARINI Davy
1h32'30
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
22
876
M  JURADO Eric
1h32'50
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
23
744
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h33'22
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
24
723
M  SORLI Jerome
1h33'39
M2
FRA  BPBO (31)
25
701
M  GALAUP Bertrand
1h33'45
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
26
893
M  PFAAB Kilian
1h34'02
M1
FRA  HEMERIA (31)
27
923
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
1h34'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
854
M  PITCHECANIN Didier
1h34'48
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
29
838
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h34'57
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
30
732
M  AGIUS Steven
1h36'31
M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (46)
31
851
M  FABBRO Stephane
1h36'33
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
32
739
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
1h37'00
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
33
908
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
1h37'02
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
34
781
M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
1h37'24
SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
35
853
M  BELLOIR Jean-Marc
1h37'37
SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
36
828
M  DARAS Julien
1h37'52
M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
37
837
M  TRIOU Aurélien
1h38'02
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
38
726
M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
1h39'46
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
39
742
M  REDOUANE Samir
1h40'29
M0
FRA  CASTANET (31)
40
941
M  SANS Grégory
1h40'32
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
41
905
M  PUNCH Laurent
1h40'50
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
42
858
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
1h40'52
M0
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
43
722
M  LEITE Francisco
1h41'59
M4
FRA  BPBO (31)
44
931
M  BERTRAND Hervé
1h42'24
M5
FRA  DEYME (31)
45
776
M  DHAINAUT Guillaume
1h42'26
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
46
798
M  MONTEL Ludovic
1h43'20
M2
FRA  EREMS (31)
47
814
M  AHMAD Alexandre
1h43'43
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
48
839
M  LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc
1h43'51
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
49
841
M  POIGET Adrian
1h43'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
873
M  LIOTARD Laurent
1h43'58
M3
FRA  BPBO (31)
51
840
M  BAUCHET Thomas
1h44'18
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
52
729
M  MORENO José
1h44'23
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
53
842
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h44'29
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
54
920
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
1h44'41
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
55
774
M  LAFON Frederic
1h44'41
M1
FRA  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)
56
730
M  REMISE Didier
1h45'02
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
57
756
M  SELLIN Jean-Charles
1h45'16
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
929
M  RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander
1h45'24
M1
ESP  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
59
813
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
1h45'51
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
60
849
M  TARD Sebastien
1h46'18
SE
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
61
797
M  GONTARD Stephane
1h46'18
M4
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
62
820
M  ROLLAND Guillaume
1h46'20
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
63
790
M  BOURDOUX Thierry
1h46'21
M4
FRA  AGROBITUME (31)
64
862
M  CALVAYRAC Mathieu
1h46'30
M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
65
890
M  HAMON Olivier
1h46'42
M5
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
66
763
M  RUFFIE Guillaume
1h46'43
SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
67
773
M  BOGARD Matthieu
1h46'46
M1
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
68
942
M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
1h46'49
SE
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
69
917
M  ROBERT Nathaël
1h46'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
919
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h47'05
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
71
943
M  SIBRA Jean Marc
1h47'06
M5
FRA  FPAP FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
72
860
M  CHÂTELET--BOUGET Aurélien
1h47'10
SE
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
73
884
M  BOREL Fabrice
1h47'11
M4
FRA  BRAX (31)
74
936
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
1h47'20
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
75
724
M  FERRIÈRE Sébastien
1h47'31
M2
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
76
889
M  CAREL Bastien
1h47'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
746
M  BOURDOUX Philippe
1h47'34
M5
FRA  MAUVEZIN (32)
78
902
M  PICARD Clément
1h47'35
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
79
938
M  BOUSQUET Guy
1h47'58
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
80
821
M  BERNEAU Fabien
1h48'11
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
81
766
M  DELAVELLE Laurent
1h48'20
M5
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
82
768
M  SOLER Alexandre
1h48'21
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
806
M  STEUNOU Michel
1h48'47
M5
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
84
800
M  CARRARA Nicolas
1h48'58
SE
FRA  CEIGNAC CITY (31)
85
822
M  BEAULES Lionel
1h49'04
M2
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
86
937
M  POCHON Amaury
1h49'07
SE
FRA  TOKI TEAM (31)
87
850
M  LOVICONI Stéphane
1h49'15
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
88
731
M  DELMOTTE Arnaud
1h49'16
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
89
829
M  GUILLOU Quentin
1h49'26
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
90
740
M  FILLON Guillaume
1h49'44
M0
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
91
928
M  CARRET Gael
1h49'47
SE
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
92
785
M  CAUBEL Yohan
1h49'49
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
93
924
M  SUIF Vincent
1h49'49
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
94
775
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
1h49'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
95
805
M  GEORGER Jean Michel
1h50'05
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
96
704
M  SERVIAN Frédéric
1h50'05
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
97
777
M  TEYSSEDRE Cédric
1h50'05
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
98
747
M  DE BUTLER Xavier
1h50'06
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
99
736
M  ABADIE Thomas
1h50'13
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
100
947
M  REY Nicolas
1h50'33
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
101
922
M  INGRASCI Jerome
1h50'35
M0
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
102
750
M  GADAT Sébastien
1h50'38
M2
FRA  KSOS DE MERVILLA CITY (31)
103
824
M  LENA Clément
1h51'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
743
M  REUMOND David
1h51'24
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
105
759
M  THIBAULT Germain
1h51'38
M0
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
106
912
M  PRADELLE Alexandre
1h51'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
767
M  BERTRAND David
1h51'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
856
M  CROUZIL Christian
1h52'23
M3
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
109
881
M  BAQUÉ Sébastien
1h52'46
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
110
879
M  LABORIE Sylvain
1h52'54
M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
111
788
M  LAMARQUE Guillaume
1h52'54
SE
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
112
760
M  LEROUX Lilian
1h52'58
M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
113
877
M  EYCHENNE Cedric
1h53'05
M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
114
707
M  GRANIER Thomas
1h53'09
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
115
874
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h53'09
M5
FRA  LABEGE (31)
116
859
M  GIUSTI Lionel
1h53'41
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
117
899
M  REBIERE David
1h53'43
M2
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
118
915
M  LALUCAA Valérian
1h53'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
799
M  DAVID Julien
1h53'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
935
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h53'57
M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
121
907
M  SALABERT Eric
1h54'01
M5
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
122
780
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
1h54'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
891
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h54'34
M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
124
748
M  NADALIN Maxime
1h55'00
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
125
712
M  GUERIN Damien
1h55'08
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
126
916
M  PODENAS Roland
1h55'10
M3
FRA  AYDIE (64)
127
910
M  TISSIER Sylvain
1h55'14
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
128
847
M  VÉRON Pascal
1h55'17
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
129
801
M  TAUZIAC Fabien
1h55'47
M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
130
715
M  DUHEM Yann
1h55'56
M1
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
131
803
M  GUERINEAU Léo
1h56'05
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
901
M  BRU Guillaume
1h56'05
M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
133
895
M  HURIEZ Stéphane
1h56'14
M4
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
134
825
M  REBEL Alexandre
1h56'20
SE
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVE (31)
135
830
M  NEGRONI Cédric
1h56'42
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
136
883
M  FERRIE Ludovic
1h57'03
M0
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (09)
137
855
M  VOS Jasper
1h57'09
SE
NED  TOULOUSE (31)
138
765
M  DOUAT Julien
1h57'21
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
848
M  PUNTOS Lionel
1h57'38
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
140
866
M  MENGUAL Xavier
1h57'43
M3
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
141
834
M  COUTURIER Clement
1h58'04
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
142
817
M  ESCUDIER Julien
1h58'04
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
143
786
M  GARNIER Maxime
1h58'23
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAIGAIS (31)
144
703
M  MAILLÉ David
1h58'33
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
145
819
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h58'37
M6
FRA  GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
146
725
M  FOURNIER Alexandre
1h58'40
SE
FRA  ST LEON (31)
147
793
M  VANDANGEON Christophe
1h58'49
M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS PTNEF (31)
148
783
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h58'55
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
149
808
M  DAL CORSO Christian
1h58'59
M4
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
150
735
M  PECQUEUX Frederic
1h59'20
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
151
827
M  SPINAZZE Pierre
1h59'45
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
152
852
M  CASONATO Mickael
2h00'04
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
153
900
M  LEVEQUE Michel
2h00'10
M2
FRA  AKUMA (31)
154
882
M  BRUN Maxime
2h00'16
M0
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
155
710
M  PERPERE Mathieu
2h00'51
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
809
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h00'52
M3
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
157
802
M  POUIL Jérôme
2h01'18
M2
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
158
909
M  RIUTORT Philippe
2h02'09
M4
FRA  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
159
833
M  GABARRE Didier
2h02'45
M5
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
160
865
M  SZYMANIAK Nicolas
2h03'13
M0
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
161
864
M  CARRIERE Sébastien
2h03'13
M1
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
162
810
M  PONS Pascal
2h03'14
M4
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
163
944
M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
2h04'01
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
934
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
2h05'50
M5
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
165
754
M  GEROMIN Stephane
2h06'22
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
166
835
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
2h06'55
M2
POR  CCR (31)
167
914
M  CARRERE Sebastien
2h07'00
M2
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
168
721
M  FABIÉ Franck
2h08'18
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
169
843
M  MENOU Jérôme
2h08'39
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
170
836
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
2h08'39
M1
POR  CCR (31)
171
898
M  GIONCO Jean Luc
2h08'49
M4
FRA  TCP BRAM (11)
172
927
M  NGUYEN Cyril
2h08'49
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC (31)
173
872
M  GILLI Franc
2h09'22
M0
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
174
752
M  CHAMARY Julien
2h09'44
M1
FRA  CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIEGEOIS (31)
175
769
M  CARDEAU Vincent
2h10'08
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS/TEAM LA ROCA (31)
176
869
M  LABORDE Julien
2h10'43
M1
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
177
818
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
2h10'50
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
178
796
M  LAGANE Jean Pierre
2h11'10
M5
FRA  MAZERES (09)
179
771
M  AMBIAUD Eric
2h11'20
M4
FRA  COQUELI COURT (31)
180
945
M  MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
2h12'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
761
M  GARRIDO Jean-Marc
2h12'32
M4
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
182
709
M  CABANAC Jean-Michel
2h12'54
M6
FRA  ST SEVER (40)
183
911
M  KONDRYSZYN Matthieu
2h13'01
M0
FRA  ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
184
815
M  DEMENOU Boris
2h13'02
M0
FRA  BPBO (31)
185
904
M  ROGER Bernard
2h13'37
M5
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
186
946
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h15'39
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
187
875
M  CHATEAU Stephane
2h16'28
M3
FRA  COQUELI COURT (31)
188
913
M  CIRERA Gilles
2h16'41
M5
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
189
708
M  LELLOUCHI Rachid
2h16'44
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
190
894
M  BENNES Vincent
2h18'02
M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
191
846
M  MADROLLE David
2h20'04
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09)
192
863
M  NAVARRO Thierry
2h20'52
M4
FRA  AKUMA / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
193
745
M  PONS Arthur
2h30'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
921
M  BERDEIL Julien
2h50'29
M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
195
871
M  BENZENET Michel
3h05'04
M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/11/2022 14:55:07