Liste des Inscrits
LE TISSIER - TRAIL 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

701

M  GALAUP Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

703

M  MAILLÉ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

08:30:49

704

M  SERVIAN Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

705

F  FANCHINI Isa
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSEGRIVES (31)

08:30:49

706

F  PERRENOT Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAUREMONT (31)

08:30:49

707

M  GRANIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

708

M  LELLOUCHI Rachid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

709

M  CABANAC Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ST SEVER (40)

08:30:49

710

M  PERPERE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

712

M  GUERIN Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

713

F  HUC Cassandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

714

F  TESSIER Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

715

M  DUHEM Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

718

F  MOLVEAUX Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

08:30:49

719

M  IDRISSA Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

720

M  IDRISSA Ouildane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

08:30:49

721

M  FABIÉ Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

08:30:49

722

M  LEITE Francisco
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BPBO (31)

08:30:49

723

M  SORLI Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO (31)

08:30:49

724

M  FERRIÈRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GOYRANS (31)

08:30:49

725

M  FOURNIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LEON (31)

08:30:49

726

M  CHÉRIAUX Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

08:30:49

727

F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

08:30:49

728

F  GEOFFROY Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

08:30:49

729

M  MORENO José
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

730

M  REMISE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

731

M  DELMOTTE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

08:30:49

732

M  AGIUS Steven
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (46)

08:30:49

733

F  LECLERC Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MANCIOUX (31)

08:30:49

734

F  ALEGRE OLIVA Maria
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

735

M  PECQUEUX Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

08:30:49

736

M  ABADIE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

08:30:49

737

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

739

M  CAPELLE Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

740

M  FILLON Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

08:30:49

741

F  FIORELLI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

08:30:49

742

M  REDOUANE Samir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET (31)

08:30:49

743

M  REUMOND David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

744

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

745

M  PONS Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

746

M  BOURDOUX Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAUVEZIN (32)

08:30:49

747

M  DE BUTLER Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

748

M  NADALIN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

749

F  GARRIDO Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GBR (31)

08:30:49

750

M  GADAT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  KSOS DE MERVILLA CITY (31)

08:30:49

751

F  HOLMIERE Clarisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KSOS DE MERVILLA CITY (31)

08:30:49

752

M  CHAMARY Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIEGEOIS (31)

08:30:49

753

F  MAZIERES Michelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

754

M  GEROMIN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

756

M  SELLIN Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

757

F  THEILLER Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

758

F  BERTIER Jeanne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)

08:30:49

759

M  THIBAULT Germain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)

08:30:49

760

M  LEROUX Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)

08:30:49

761

M  GARRIDO Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

08:30:49

762

M  COSSON Emile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

763

M  RUFFIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

08:30:49

764

M  ROCHEFORT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

765

M  DOUAT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

766

M  DELAVELLE Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

767

M  BERTRAND David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

768

M  SOLER Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

769

M  CARDEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS/TEAM LA ROCA (31)

08:30:49

770

F  MIQUEL Laurie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

771

M  AMBIAUD Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COQUELI COURT (31)

08:30:49

772

M  TRY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

773

M  BOGARD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENERQUE (31)

08:30:49

774

M  LAFON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)

08:30:49

775

M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:49

776

M  DHAINAUT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

08:30:49

777

M  TEYSSEDRE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

778

M  LOUIS Ngilan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)

08:30:49

779

F  BREUL Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:49

780

M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

781

M  CHEVALLIER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

08:30:49

782

F  VERNON Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

783

M  DUREUIL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

08:30:49

784

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

08:30:49

785

M  CAUBEL Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

08:30:49

786

M  GARNIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAIGAIS (31)

08:30:49

787

F  MASSAT Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

08:30:49

788

M  LAMARQUE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

08:30:49

789

F  CAZIN Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

790

M  BOURDOUX Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AGROBITUME (31)

08:30:49

791

F  CHARRIER Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

08:30:49

792

F  DEL CONTE Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

08:30:49

793

M  VANDANGEON Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS PTNEF (31)

08:30:49

795

F  ECHAVE Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZERES (09)

08:30:49

796

M  LAGANE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAZERES (09)

08:30:49

797

M  GONTARD Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

798

M  MONTEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EREMS (31)

08:30:49

799

M  DAVID Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

800

M  CARRARA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEIGNAC CITY (31)

08:30:49

801

M  TAUZIAC Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

08:30:49

802

M  POUIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHABOU (31)

08:30:49

803

M  GUERINEAU Léo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

804

M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

08:30:49

805

M  GEORGER Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

08:30:49

806

M  STEUNOU Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

807

F  VERNAZ Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:49

808

M  DAL CORSO Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

08:30:49

809

M  BISSERIE Matthieu
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

08:30:49

810

M  PONS Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  REBIGUE (31)

08:30:49

812

M  KHADRIA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARSSAC (81)

08:30:49

813

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

08:30:49

814

M  AHMAD Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

815

M  DEMENOU Boris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO (31)

08:30:49

816

F  ROCA Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

08:30:49

817

M  ESCUDIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

08:30:49

818

M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAVELANET (09)

08:30:49

819

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)

08:30:49

820

M  ROLLAND Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

08:30:49

821

M  BERNEAU Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

08:30:49

822

M  BEAULES Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

08:30:49

823

F  VEYRAC Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

08:30:49

824

M  LENA Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

825

M  REBEL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVE (31)

08:30:49

826

F  VERGÈS Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

08:30:49

827

M  SPINAZZE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES (31)

08:30:49

828

M  DARAS Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)

08:30:49

829

M  GUILLOU Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:49

830

M  NEGRONI Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

08:30:49

831

F  LAMBERT Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

08:30:49

832

M  LAYRÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

833

M  GABARRE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

08:30:49

834

M  COUTURIER Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

08:30:49

835

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  CCR (31)

08:30:49

836

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
POR  Master 1 (M1)
club  CCR (31)

08:30:49

837

M  TRIOU Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:49

838

M  BACOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

08:30:49

839

M  LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

08:30:49

840

M  BAUCHET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

08:30:49

841

M  POIGET Adrian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

842

M  FAUGERE Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

08:30:49

843

M  MENOU Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

08:30:49

845

F  VALETTE Aline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09)

08:30:49

846

M  MADROLLE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09)

08:30:49

847

M  VÉRON Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBONNE (31)

08:30:49

848

M  PUNTOS Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

08:30:49

849

M  TARD Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

850

M  LOVICONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

08:30:49

851

M  FABBRO Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

852

M  CASONATO Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

08:30:49

853

M  BELLOIR Jean-Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

08:30:49

854

M  PITCHECANIN Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:49

855

M  VOS Jasper
NED  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

856

M  CROUZIL Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

857

M  MONTPELLIER Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAMIERS (09)

08:30:49

858

M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

08:30:49

859

M  GIUSTI Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

860

M  CHÂTELET--BOUGET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHABOU (31)

08:30:49

861

F  PRUVOST Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAL31 (31)

08:30:49

862

M  CALVAYRAC Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

08:30:49

863

M  NAVARRO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AKUMA / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

864

M  CARRIERE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  REBIGUE (31)

08:30:49

865

M  SZYMANIAK Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REBIGUE (31)

08:30:49

866

M  MENGUAL Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

08:30:49

867

F  BARTHÈS Claire-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONTRIEU (81)

08:30:49

868

M  COLZATO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

869

M  LABORDE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

870

F  THILLARD Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

871

M  BENZENET Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

872

M  GILLI Franc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

08:30:49

873

M  LIOTARD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO (31)

08:30:49

874

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LABEGE (31)

08:30:49

875

M  CHATEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COQUELI COURT (31)

08:30:49

876

M  JURADO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

877

M  EYCHENNE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

08:30:49

879

M  LABORIE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

08:30:49

880

M  LEGENDRE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

881

M  BAQUÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

08:30:49

882

M  BRUN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

08:30:49

883

M  FERRIE Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT (09)

08:30:49

884

M  BOREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

08:30:49

885

M  COUTAND Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

886

F  JUMEAU Shili
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)

08:30:49

887

F  TRIQUENOT Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

08:30:49

888

M  BONNET Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

08:30:49

889

M  CAREL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

890

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

891

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

08:30:49

893

M  PFAAB Kilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HEMERIA (31)

08:30:49

894

M  BENNES Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

08:30:49

895

M  HURIEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

897

F  KRIEF Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

898

M  GIONCO Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TCP BRAM (11)

08:30:49

899

M  REBIERE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

900

M  LEVEQUE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AKUMA (31)

08:30:49

901

M  BRU Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

08:30:49

902

M  PICARD Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

08:30:49

903

M  CARINI Davy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

08:30:49

904

M  ROGER Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PECHABOU (31)

08:30:49

905

M  PUNCH Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

08:30:49

906

M  SABLAYROLLES Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERDALLE (81)

08:30:49

907

M  SALABERT Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

08:30:49

908

M  LARRIPA Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

909

M  RIUTORT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)

08:30:49

910

M  TISSIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUTERIVE (31)

08:30:49

911

M  KONDRYSZYN Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)

08:30:49

912

M  PRADELLE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

913

M  CIRERA Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

914

M  CARRERE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

915

M  LALUCAA Valérian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

916

M  PODENAS Roland
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AYDIE (64)

08:30:49

917

M  ROBERT Nathaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

918

F  AHO Naike
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

919

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (32)

08:30:49

920

M  TENEGAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

08:30:49

921

M  BERDEIL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAMIERS (09)

08:30:49

922

M  INGRASCI Jerome
BEL  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

08:30:49

923

M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

924

M  SUIF Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

08:30:49

925

F  ROUANET Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UA VERSAILLES (78)

08:30:49

926

F  JIMENEZ Irina
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

08:30:49

927

M  NGUYEN Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTASTRUC (31)

08:30:49

928

M  CARRET Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

08:30:49

929

M  RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

08:30:49

930

F  FLOUREUX Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

08:30:49

931

M  BERTRAND Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DEYME (31)

08:30:49

932

M  RIVALS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

08:30:49

933

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

08:30:49

934

M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

08:30:49

935

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FROUZINS (31)

08:30:49

936

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)

08:30:49

937

M  POCHON Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOKI TEAM (31)

08:30:49

938

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)

08:30:49

939

M  RUAULT Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

08:30:49

941

M  SANS Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

08:30:49

942

M  JUNGBLUT Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)

08:30:49

943

M  SIBRA Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FPAP FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)

08:30:49

944

M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

945

M  MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:49

946

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

08:30:49

947

M  REY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

08:30:49

949

M  DERVILLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:49

950

F  CHARDON Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)

08:30:49

702

F  MARCHANDISE Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

711

M  ROMERO Enrique
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

716

F  BRUNOD Alicia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

Non Partant

717

F  DAUGAS Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BNPP ASC TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

738

M  RAOUL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGIS (31)

Non Partant

755

F  SHARPLES Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

Non Partant

794

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

811

M  COURNEIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAVERDUN (09)

Non Partant

844

M  LAFUSTE Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

Non Partant

878

F  BERGON Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

892

F  CHARLES Tatiana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

896

F  MAURY Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE DOLMES (09)

Non Partant

940

M  RAZAT Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

Non Partant

948

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 13/11/2022 14:55:07