Liste des Inscrits
T3P S 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

3002

M  LACOSTE Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)

10:33:44

3003

F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MILLEPATTE CARBONNAIS (31)

10:33:44

3004

M  LOVICONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:33:44

3005

F  COUIX Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)

10:33:44

3006

M  CLERAC Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:33:44

3007

M  LEMOINE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LONGAGES (31)

10:33:44

3008

F  HERAUD Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

10:33:44

3009

M  RAYMOND Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NOUEILLES (31)

10:33:44

3010

F  BOSCHET Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)

10:33:44

3011

M  DUFOUR Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)

10:33:44

3012

F  PUDAL Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)

10:33:44

3013

M  GACHOT Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)

10:33:44

3014

M  DE GUEMBECHER Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:33:44

3015

M  GUILLAUME Crespin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3016

F  COUPRIE Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3017

M  BARRAGUE Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MOLIERES (82)

10:33:44

3018

F  LOZANO Sylvia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

10:33:44

3019

M  MOHAMED Eltablawy
EGY  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3020

M  CHARPENTIER Yann
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:44

3021

M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:44

3022

F  ARPIN Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L UNION (31)

10:33:44

3023

M  ARPIN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L UNION (31)

10:33:44

3024

F  MARLIO Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:33:44

3025

M  MARLIO Jérome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:33:44

3027

M  JIMENEZ José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)

10:33:44

3028

F  POISSON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31)

10:33:44

3029

M  VACARIE Geraud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3030

F  DISLAIRE Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM MONTOULIES (31)

10:33:44

3031

M  CAZAL Florian
GAB  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MONTOULIES (31)

10:33:44

3032

F  DISLAIRE Anne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM MONTOULIES (31)

10:33:44

3033

F  PHILLIPSON Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3034

M  KLIMECKY Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3035

M  ABBA Raphaël
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)

10:33:44

3036

M  CHATEAU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COQUELI'COURT (31)

10:33:44

3038

F  DEU ESTADIEU Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

10:33:44

3040

F  MIQUEL Laurie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:33:44

3041

M  PORTET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO RUN (31)

10:33:44

3042

M  BOURGEAIS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:44

3043

M  CARDEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM LA ROCA (31)

10:33:44

3045

F  GUÉNON Sidonie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAVERES (31)

10:33:44

3046

F  MISTROT Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETISME ST GAUDINOIS (31)

10:33:44

3048

F  QUATREVAUX Ambre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOUSSAC RUNNING (23)

10:33:44

3049

F  MONDIN Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PONTACQ (64)

10:33:44

3050

M  BARBOSA Daniel
POR  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

10:33:44

3051

M  BARES Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

10:33:44

3052

M  VIGUIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:33:44

3053

M  MORALES-GIOVANNINI Batiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:33:44

3055

M  PONSOLLE Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CARBONNE (31)

10:33:44

3056

F  BOURGEAIS Clothilde
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:33:44

3057

F  MAINGUY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3058

F  TO Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3059

M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3060

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3061

F  LEMAY Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3062

M  MORO Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUST A PIED (31)

10:33:44

3063

M  DEJEAN Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:33:44

3064

F  STIVAL Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:33:44

3065

M  MAUREL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

10:33:44

3066

M  HUGONET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:33:44

3067

M  DRU Greg
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

10:33:44

3068

M  CASAGRANDE Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3069

F  THOREAU Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)

10:33:44

3070

M  BESSET Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

10:33:44

3072

M  DUFRECHOU Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)

10:33:44

3073

F  SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

10:33:44

3077

F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES (31)

10:33:44

3078

M  ALBOUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS-JUST'A PIED (31)

10:33:44

3079

F  ANDRIEU Flavie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC / UAG RUNNING (81)

10:33:44

3080

F  MIOTTO Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3081

M  DELMAS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ACM MONTREJEAU (65)

10:33:44

3082

F  RICHARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3083

M  CIPRIAN Henri
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/ LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:33:44

3084

F  IOP Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

10:33:44

3085

M  ROCHE Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VENERQUE (31)

10:33:44

3086

F  SABADIE Audrey
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ERP (09)

10:33:44

3087

M  CAZAL Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

10:33:44

3088

M  BOUCHARD Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUTIGNAC (31)

10:33:44

3089

F  CAMBON Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

10:33:44

3090

F  FESQUET Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACFC (11)

10:33:44

3091

F  GIRARD Maud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3092

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREMIUM SPORT (31)

10:33:44

3093

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:33:44

3094

M  DUPIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

10:33:44

3095

M  DUBOUSQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE (09)

10:33:44

3096

M  CARRION Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

10:33:44

3097

M  CHELBAB Smati
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

10:33:44

3099

M  DUPUY Étienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

10:33:44

3100

F  BOÉRO Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31)

10:33:44

3101

M  MOLL Gerard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES CAZERES (31)

10:33:44

3102

F  DOERLER Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEISSAN (32)

10:33:44

3103

F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

10:33:44

3104

M  MAHIEU Pierre Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3106

M  LE GAL Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

10:33:44

3107

M  PAYRAU Killian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

10:33:44

3108

M  BORLET Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LORP (09)

10:33:44

3109

F  LAPEYRE Sylviane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

10:33:44

3110

F  DUBOUSQUET Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LIZIER (09)

10:33:44

3111

M  MORAND Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BRIE COMTE ROBERT (77)

10:33:44

3112

F  RONDEPIERRE Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MOULIS (09)

10:33:44

3113

F  DUTAP Laurine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

10:33:44

3114

F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3115

M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3116

M  FERNANDEZ Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARREAU (65)

10:33:44

3117

F  DAL POS Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABARTHERIVIERE (31)

10:33:44

3118

F  CARNUS Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:33:44

3119

F  HONTAA Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:33:44

3122

M  MAURIZY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC (81)

10:33:44

3123

M  LANDEAU Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POUIC POUIC 72

10:33:44

3124

F  FERRAZ Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

10:33:44

3001

F  MOLE AUDEBERT Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

3026

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)

Non Partant

3039

F  BRAOUËT Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3044

F  RICHARD Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3047

F  BRUSQ Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

3054

M  METRAL Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUGISTROU (09)

Non Partant

3071

F  LANTEAUME Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC OCCITANIE BASKET CLUB (31)

Non Partant

3074

F  GALLEZ Ariane
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE DIAMANT (97)

Non Partant

3075

M  CAMPO Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE DIAMANT (97)

Non Partant

3076

M  CAMPO GARCIA Enzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CERS (34)

Non Partant

3098

M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

3121

M  JUAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERAT (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 30/06/2022 14:34:35