Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES 3 PICS
TRAIL DES 3 PICS
TRAIL DES 3 PICS
TRAIL DES 3 PICS
T3P S 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
T3P S 12 KM
26/06/2022
121 Inscriptions
(12 Non Partants)
109 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
3080
MIOTTO Florence
1h14'41
TOULOUSE (31)
2
3061
LEMAY Alice
1h14'59
TOULOUSE (31)
3
3079
ANDRIEU Flavie
1h16'15
ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC / UAG RUNNING (81)
4
3114
TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
1h17'22
TOULOUSE (31)
5
3119
HONTAA Alix
1h21'41
TOULOUSE (31)
6
3112
RONDEPIERRE Juliette
1h24'21
MOULIS (09)
7
3069
THOREAU Nadia
1h24'31
LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
8
3113
DUTAP Laurine
1h25'02
SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
9
3089
CAMBON Margaux
1h27'30
MARQUEFAVE (31)
10
3045
GUÉNON Sidonie
1h32'42
SAVERES (31)
11
3103
NAIGLIN Stéphanie
1h34'11
LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
12
3028
POISSON Marion
1h34'19
MARTRES-TOLOSANE (31)
13
3124
FERRAZ Carole
1h34'31
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
14
3077
MALBOIS Marie-Anne
1h34'43
EAUNES (31)
15
3057
MAINGUY Pauline
1h35'30
TOULOUSE (31)
16
3040
MIQUEL Laurie
1h35'31
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
17
3058
TO Julie
1h35'31
TOULOUSE (31)
18
3118
CARNUS Chloe
1h35'44
BLAGNAC (31)
19
3090
FESQUET Magali
1h35'55
ACFC (11)
20
3110
DUBOUSQUET Marie
1h36'25
SAINT LIZIER (09)
21
3003
FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h36'40
MILLEPATTE CARBONNAIS (31)
22
3008
HERAUD Julie
1h36'40
DAUX (31)
23
3086
SABADIE Audrey
1h36'50
ERP (09)
24
3048
QUATREVAUX Ambre
1h39'48
BOUSSAC RUNNING (23)
25
3018
LOZANO Sylvia
1h41'57
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
26
3082
RICHARD Lucie
1h42'20
TOULOUSE (31)
27
3091
GIRARD Maud
1h42'23
TOULOUSE (31)
28
3084
IOP Mathilde
1h42'50
VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
29
3022
ARPIN Véronique
1h44'07
L UNION (31)
30
3030
DISLAIRE Manon
1h45'39
TEAM MONTOULIES (31)
31
3117
DAL POS Christelle
1h45'42
LABARTHERIVIERE (31)
32
3016
COUPRIE Alice
1h46'06
TOULOUSE (31)
33
3102
DOERLER Carole
1h46'50
SEISSAN (32)
34
3109
LAPEYRE Sylviane
1h46'51
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
35
3046
MISTROT Hélène
1h47'05
ATHLETISME ST GAUDINOIS (31)
36
3056
BOURGEAIS Clothilde
1h47'24
CUGNAUX (31)
37
3092
PERONNAUD Caroline
1h49'42
PREMIUM SPORT (31)
38
3038
DEU ESTADIEU Pauline
1h50'22
TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
39
3033
PHILLIPSON Amélie
1h51'02
TOULOUSE (31)
40
3100
BOÉRO Anne
1h51'03
FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31)
41
3005
COUIX Mathilde
1h53'38
VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)
42
3024
MARLIO Sophie
1h57'12
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
43
3073
SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
2h06'56
LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
44
3049
MONDIN Aline
2h07'33
PONTACQ (64)
45
3064
STIVAL Laetitia
2h13'26
FONSORBES (31)
46
3010
BOSCHET Virginie
2h16'46
ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
47
3032
DISLAIRE Anne
2h25'05
TEAM MONTOULIES (31)
48
3012
PUDAL Isabelle
2h25'42
ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
3094
DUPIN Guillaume
1h01'41
TARBES (65)
2
3104
MAHIEU Pierre Jean
1h02'57
TOULOUSE (31)
3
3055
PONSOLLE Théo
1h02'58
CARBONNE (31)
4
3020
CHARPENTIER Yann
1h05'14
CUGNAUX (31)
5
3107
PAYRAU Killian
1h05'22
TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
6
3060
LIZANO Thibault
1h08'51
TOULOUSE (31)
7
3111
MORAND Victor
1h09'18
BRIE COMTE ROBERT (77)
8
3021
CHARPENTIER Laurent
1h09'50
CUGNAUX (31)
9
3035
ABBA Raphaël
1h11'31
RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
10
3031
CAZAL Florian
1h13'52
TEAM MONTOULIES (31)
11
3095
DUBOUSQUET Nicolas
1h13'52
LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE (09)
12
3063
DEJEAN Jérémie
1h13'57
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
13
3066
HUGONET Fabrice
1h14'06
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
14
3004
LOVICONI Stéphane
1h14'20
MONDONVILLE (31)
15
3070
BESSET Paul
1h16'17
SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
16
3108
BORLET Alain
1h16'22
LORP (09)
17
3106
LE GAL Ludovic
1h16'50
LES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
18
3115
DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
1h17'22
TOULOUSE (31)
19
3081
DELMAS Jean-Jacques
1h18'04
ACM MONTREJEAU (65)
20
3065
MAUREL Julien
1h18'39
SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
21
3085
ROCHE Dorian
1h18'57
VENERQUE (31)
22
3099
DUPUY Étienne
1h21'37
TARBES (65)
23
3072
DUFRECHOU Benoit
1h22'19
BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (31)
24
3034
KLIMECKY Maxime
1h22'29
TOULOUSE (31)
25
3116
FERNANDEZ Vincent
1h23'12
ARREAU (65)
26
3014
DE GUEMBECHER Boris
1h25'28
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
27
3025
MARLIO Jérome
1h26'43
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
28
3015
GUILLAUME Crespin
1h26'53
TOULOUSE (31)
29
3009
RAYMOND Thomas
1h29'12
NOUEILLES (31)
30
3078
ALBOUY Stéphane
1h30'34
PINS-JUST'A PIED (31)
31
3068
CASAGRANDE Léo
1h30'35
TOULOUSE (31)
32
3052
VIGUIER Alexandre
1h30'36
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
33
3087
CAZAL Laurent
1h31'30
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
34
3013
GACHOT Yves
1h33'10
ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
35
3053
MORALES-GIOVANNINI Batiste
1h33'27
PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
36
3097
CHELBAB Smati
1h33'57
LAGRACE DIEU (31)
37
3017
BARRAGUE Victor
1h35'01
MOLIERES (82)
38
3096
CARRION Martial
1h35'13
PINSAGUEL (31)
39
3043
CARDEAU Vincent
1h35'43
TEAM LA ROCA (31)
40
3083
CIPRIAN Henri
1h36'02
S/ LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
41
3101
MOLL Gerard
1h36'38
IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
42
3062
MORO Sébastien
1h38'13
PINS JUST A PIED (31)
43
3023
ARPIN David
1h38'43
L UNION (31)
44
3041
PORTET Julien
1h38'43
CARBO RUN (31)
45
3007
LEMOINE Jeremy
1h41'17
LONGAGES (31)
46
3036
CHATEAU Stephane
1h41'24
COQUELI'COURT (31)
47
3050
BARBOSA Daniel
1h42'22
CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
48
3123
LANDEAU Damien
1h44'11
POUIC POUIC 72
49
3027
JIMENEZ José
1h44'39
GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)
50
3019
MOHAMED Eltablawy
1h46'06
TOULOUSE (31)
51
3122
MAURIZY Philippe
1h46'42
GAILLAC (81)
52
3042
BOURGEAIS Jerome
1h47'25
CUGNAUX (31)
53
3051
BARES Louis
1h49'08
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
54
3093
PERONNAUD Lionel
1h49'41
AUCAMVILLE (31)
55
3088
BOUCHARD Laurent
1h50'10
LAUTIGNAC (31)
56
3059
GUARDIA Jean-Marie
1h50'24
TOULOUSE (31)
57
3029
VACARIE Geraud
1h50'40
TOULOUSE (31)
58
3002
LACOSTE Matthieu
1h54'45
BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
59
3067
DRU Greg
1h55'48
BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
60
3006
CLERAC Philippe
2h07'34
SEYSSES (31)
61
3011
DUFOUR Jacques
2h25'42
ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 30/06/2022 14:34:35