Classement par Catégorie
T3P M 22 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2174
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
2h56'59
ES
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC / UAG RUNNING (81)
2
2104
F  PITON Marie
3h10'10
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2221
F  ROUL Coraline
2h47'26
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE (64)
2
2070
F  IZANS Alexiane
3h04'44
SE
FRA  LOUCRUP (65)
3
2002
F  DAUCE Lucie
3h22'19
SE
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
4
2058
F  THAUVIN Maëva
3h30'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
5
2083
F  GARRIDO Lucie
3h39'08
SE
FRA  GBR (31)
6
2056
F  RUSSO Sophie
3h42'39
SE
FRA  VALENTINE (31)
7
2082
F  AMIEL Amandine
3h43'18
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
8
2069
F  DOUDOUX Lucie
3h46'47
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
9
2223
F  MORENO Sonia
3h47'21
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
10
2228
F  OLAZABAL Lauriane
3h50'02
SE
FRA  ASM PAU (64)
11
2073
F  BULTEAU Nausicaa
3h51'22
SE
FRA  LES PIEDS LURON (31)
12
2182
F  MARGARIT Marion
3h52'06
SE
FRA  GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31)
13
2079
F  TASSIN Mathilde
3h58'57
SE
FRA  CLICHY (92)
14
2077
F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
4h03'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
2022
F  RANNOU Caroline
4h06'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2138
F  SILVA Laura
4h07'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2156
F  BAILLY BECHET Sylvie
4h12'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
2071
F  LUNEL Sarah
4h35'33
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
19
2136
F  DAURUT Julie
5h33'18
SE
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
DNF
2148
F  BOITEAU Margaux
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
2163
F  DUPONT Justine
Abandon
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2178
F  ANA Tauste Galera
2h48'05
M0
FRA  LIKE SPORT LURBEL (46)
2
2211
F  BONNERON Vanessa
3h09'10
M0
FRA  UZOS (64)
3
2120
F  RUE Jennifer
3h21'53
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
4
2172
F  DINTEN Anna
3h22'41
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
5
2107
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
3h33'12
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
6
2008
F  BRUGIE Alexandra
3h50'23
M0
FRA  TEAM COMPEX / CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
7
2038
F  LELONG Alice
4h06'30
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2175
F  SERVANT Nadege
2h30'52
M1
FRA  LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
2
2203
F  JUNCA Celianne
3h03'33
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
3
2195
F  TONELLI Sophie
3h20'08
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
4
2214
F  DEIDDA Sabrina
3h23'16
M1
ITA  TOCATS DEL CIM (31)
5
2067
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
3h27'29
M1
FRA  CAV CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS (33)
6
2034
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
3h29'04
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
7
2145
F  MAGNANON Céline
3h31'45
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2224
F  RIVIERE Brune
3h50'16
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
2
2098
F  VACARIE Valérie
3h50'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
2029
F  BIGOT Estelle
4h00'36
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (ST JEAN) (31)
4
2100
F  NODE - LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
4h04'26
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
2093
F  FERREIRA Céline
4h26'30
M2
FRA  MT31 (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2092
F  VANCAYZEELE Sophie
4h10'57
M3
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2061
F  ROUANET Laurence
3h56'56
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
2
2112
F  RUIZ Nathalie
4h07'25
M4
FRA  MAZAMET (81)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2102
M  ARNOLD Mathias
2h28'56
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
2
2186
M  ANSQUER Hugo
2h30'02
ES
FRA  SUP'ENR (31)
3
2160
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
2h54'38
ES
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
4
2206
M  DUPLISSY Mathis
3h10'10
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2207
M  ROUCH Yann
2h17'13
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS /ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (09)
2
2219
M  TABOUELLE Clement
2h22'05
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
2170
M  LECHANTOUX Axel
2h25'16
SE
FRA  S/L AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE (44)
4
2068
M  CHARTIER Theo
2h37'22
SE
FRA  ABSU RUNNING (31)
5
2202
M  ROCHAS Pablo
2h39'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
2185
M  RAUFAST Vincent
2h39'50
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
7
2108
M  BESTION Julien
2h43'17
SE
FRA  POUYDRAGUIN (32)
8
2191
M  COLIN Theo
2h48'05
SE
FRA  GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31)
9
2177
M  CORREGE Titouan
2h49'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
2198
M  PICARD Noël
2h51'30
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (31)
11
2085
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
2h53'11
SE
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (31)
12
2130
M  BIZON Maxime
2h53'17
SE
FRA  TEAM VION (32)
13
2135
M  GLIZE Julien
2h53'31
SE
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
14
2032
M  ROCHER Anthony
3h09'21
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
15
2129
M  LEFEBVRE Remi
3h10'18
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
16
2192
M  LACOMBE Guillaume
3h13'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2101
M  SARRAT Louis
3h13'50
SE
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)
18
2234
M  LOB Vivien
3h16'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2193
M  SERMENT Ayrton
3h18'20
SE
FRA  SCNT (31)
20
2126
M  NEGRINI Benjamin
3h19'52
SE
FRA  BOUSSAC RUNNING (23)
21
2097
M  DISLAIRE Théo
3h20'18
SE
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DE MONTOULIES (31)
22
2230
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
3h21'20
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
23
2146
M  CAYRE Hugo
3h21'43
SE
FRA  VALLEGUE (31)
24
2180
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
3h21'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
2078
M  AMIEL Aurélien
3h22'38
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)
26
2027
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
3h26'10
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
27
2131
M  CHAUCHARD Louis
3h26'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
2115
M  DUBOIS Morgan
3h27'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
2166
M  SAINT-MARTIN Yann
3h27'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
2155
M  FAURE Yoan
3h27'46
SE
FRA  MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31)
31
2179
M  ANTONY Guillaume
3h29'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
2089
M  GUIRAL Jordan
3h32'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
2060
M  GUESNON Tristan
3h36'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
2132
M  GUESNON Mathias
3h37'03
SE
FRA  LYON (69)
35
2169
M  MADAMOUR Davy
3h38'14
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
36
2043
M  VITY Pierre
3h46'20
SE
FRA  PLAGNOLE (31)
37
2229
M  LAGUILLIER Edouard
3h47'02
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
38
2080
M  LALAURIE Xavier
3h56'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1076
M  SEROT Edouard
3h58'57
SE
FRA  CLICHY (92)
40
2021
M  LEDE Robin
4h06'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
2063
M  LE MAREC Titouan
4h26'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
2036
M  DUREUIL Alexis
4h32'08
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
DNF
2162
M  CLOUP Corentin
Abandon
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2208
M  HERRMANN Sam
2h21'43
M0
AUS  MANNING PARK TRAIL RUNNERS (AUSTRALIE)
2
2047
M  RIBES Maxime
2h33'07
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
3
2143
M  BOUBEE Romain
2h43'39
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
4
2065
M  LACARRERE Thibault
2h43'57
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES (31)
5
2075
M  FALIERES Alexandre
2h46'46
M0
FRA  FLOIRAC (33)
6
2187
M  ESTADIEU Jean
2h48'38
M0
FRA  MANE (31)
7
2013
M  SCAPINELLO Julien
2h51'26
M0
FRA  CASTELCULIER (47)
8
2109
M  BARDIN Gregory
2h52'14
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
9
2042
M  AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud
2h58'42
M0
FRA  TAHAMURAS MURET (31)
10
2164
M  THAUNAY Florian
2h59'34
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
11
2096
M  MARC Florent
3h04'17
M0
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
12
2139
M  LABARBE Thomas
3h04'55
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
13
2127
M  BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu
3h06'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
2055
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
3h09'08
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
15
2084
M  TORRES Gregory
3h09'27
M0
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
16
2037
M  DARRICADES Philippe
3h10'37
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
2222
M  FRACHISSE Thomas
3h10'46
M0
FRA  ST MARTORY (31)
18
2057
M  RAFAILLAC Romain
3h14'19
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
19
2157
M  CARNAROLI Guillaumes
3h17'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
2227
M  LEMAITRE Edouard
3h24'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2017
M  BARBIER Eddy
3h29'24
M0
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
22
2133
M  BAEHR Guillaume
3h39'01
M0
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
23
2231
M  FEUILLERAT Denis
3h42'11
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
24
2183
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
3h52'11
M0
FRA  GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31)
25
2035
M  ANSON Johan
3h56'39
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
26
2128
M  SAU Pierre
4h06'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
2137
M  DE MORAIS VIEIRA SILVA Eduardo
4h07'26
M0
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2168
M  CLAUSTRES Pascal
2h15'12
M1
FRA  SOULAN (09)
2
2220
M  ROSSETTO Jean
2h25'58
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
3
2226
M  FAVRE Christophe
2h33'41
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
4
2018
M  BESSIERE Sylvain
2h44'24
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
5
2118
M  SEMBEL Frédéric
2h44'48
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
6
2028
M  OBE Antoine
2h44'53
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
7
2232
M  CAMY Julien
2h45'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
2173
M  COTTET Julien
2h46'44
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
9
2123
M  QUESADA Herve
2h47'36
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
10
2199
M  LEFRANC Axel
2h49'31
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX (31)
11
2194
M  LAURET Vincent
2h49'35
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
12
2201
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
3h09'09
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
13
2167
M  BARTHET Dimitri
3h09'11
M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
14
2189
M  MOUSSET Cyril
3h10'03
M1
FRA  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
15
2205
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
3h10'23
M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
16
2216
M  DUCHEIN Jean-Christophe
3h13'16
M1
FRA  MONTOUSSIN (31)
17
2040
M  BLANC Cédric
3h14'30
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
18
2014
M  LABOURET Arnaud
3h26'12
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
19
2039
M  FERRON Benoît
3h27'13
M1
FRA  FOUFOU LA PRALINE (31)
20
2196
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
3h28'06
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
21
2153
M  LACOUTURE Jean Luc
3h28'28
M1
FRA  PIEDS LURONS (31)
22
2209
M  DE BOYER MONTEGUT Fabrice
3h29'40
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2197
M  RUSCONNE Julien
3h38'13
M1
FRA  LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
24
2059
M  ALBA Fabrice
3h43'24
M1
FRA  GANG BANG RUNNERS (31)
25
2003
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
3h45'16
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
26
2020
M  DOS SANTOS Herbert
3h57'05
M1
FRA  BARATAPAS (31)
27
2074
M  BARAT Benoit
4h48'10
M1
FRA  MANE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2233
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
2h06'21
M2
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
2
2052
M  AVOUAC William
2h13'20
M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
3
2176
M  DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique
3h07'32
M2
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
4
2090
M  AMILHAT David
3h12'50
M2
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
5
2142
M  MARTIN Philippe
3h14'40
M2
FRA  TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31)
6
2113
M  OFFREDI Francois
3h18'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
2150
M  LEBOUCHER Anthony
3h24'38
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
2154
M  MARCHANT Geoffrey
3h33'44
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
9
2225
M  PEYRE Julien
3h34'47
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
2095
M  CAUREL Christophe
3h38'06
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
11
2010
M  BEAL Michael
3h40'16
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
12
2045
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h48'55
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
2144
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
3h49'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
2161
M  CHAMAYOU Daniel
3h51'13
M2
FRA  MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31)
15
2114
M  DEVUN Joachim
3h51'23
M2
FRA  TEAMS CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
16
2151
M  GIRARD Grégory
3h58'32
M2
FRA  SAINT-LARY (09)
17
2122
M  FOURES Mikael
4h25'09
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS ST MARTORY (31)
18
2200
M  BALLONARD Christophe
4h26'31
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
19
2094
M  FERREIRA Martin
4h26'36
M2
FRA  COSAT TRAIL (31)
20
2117
M  LOUBET Eric
4h37'50
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2165
M  VILLAR Laurent
3h03'51
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
2
2210
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
3h05'46
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
3
2217
M  LAFFONT Michel
3h09'10
M3
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
4
2062
M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
3h27'25
M3
FRA  GIRONDE SUR DROPT (33)
5
2171
M  VENIER Christopphe
3h27'45
M3
FRA  140 MONTBERON (31)
6
2149
M  BESSE Jean-Sébastien
3h32'54
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
2054
M  HUBERT Nicolas
3h33'08
M3
FRA  PIEDS LURONS (31)
8
2215
M  ROUGET Gilles
3h37'52
M3
FRA  LES COUDOUS (32)
9
2012
M  DE ZORZI Frédéric
3h38'11
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
10
2048
M  BAVATO Richard
3h48'11
M3
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
11
2046
M  BARRAGUE Stephane
3h52'22
M3
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
12
2212
M  GOMEZ Thierry
3h52'22
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
13
2091
M  FABRE Christophe
4h09'51
M3
FRA  VIEUX (81)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2204
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h41'50
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09)
2
2099
M  DISLAIRE Denis
3h20'17
M4
FRA  TEAM MONTOULIES (31)
3
2110
M  GIRARD Jerome
3h26'36
M4
FRA  RUN A LA FAC (31)
4
2213
M  BARTLETT Frederic
3h41'02
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
2044
M  ARNAUD Didier
3h43'04
M4
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
6
2218
M  RENOU Pierre
3h50'00
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC-CLUB (31)
7
2001
M  GUICHARD Pascal
3h50'33
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
8
2134
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
3h50'50
M4
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
9
2004
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
3h57'45
M4
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE. (32)
10
2116
M  PEFAURE Eric
4h00'30
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
11
2088
M  LAHOUSSINE Ludovic
4h00'35
M4
FRA  GBR (31)
12
2184
M  MUNTZ Jacky
4h13'05
M4
FRA  RIEUCROS (09)
13
2152
M  RUKWID Holger
4h24'09
M4
FRA  LES PIED LURONS (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2181
M  RANÇON Pierre
3h02'51
M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
2
2087
M  CINAL Eugéniusz
3h39'09
M5
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
3
2190
M  NGO Bernard
3h42'41
M5
FRA  LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31)
4
2124
M  CHOCAT Eric
3h47'02
M5
FRA  LES DAHUS DU 09 (09)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2076
M  DUPEYRON Marc
3h52'22
M6
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 30/06/2022 14:34:35