Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 2233 | CAVALCA Stéphane | 2h06'21 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
2 | 2052 | AVOUAC William | 2h13'20 | EAUNES (31) |
|
3 | 2168 | CLAUSTRES Pascal | 2h15'12 | SOULAN (09) |
|
4 | 2207 | ROUCH Yann | 2h17'13 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS /ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (09) |
|
5 | 2208 | HERRMANN Sam | 2h21'43 | MANNING PARK TRAIL RUNNERS (AUSTRALIE) |
|
6 | 2219 | TABOUELLE Clement | 2h22'05 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
7 | 2170 | LECHANTOUX Axel | 2h25'16 | S/L AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE (44) |
|
8 | 2220 | ROSSETTO Jean | 2h25'58 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
9 | 2102 | ARNOLD Mathias | 2h28'56 | MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
|
10 | 2186 | ANSQUER Hugo | 2h30'02 | SUP'ENR (31) |
|
11 | 2047 | RIBES Maxime | 2h33'07 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
|
12 | 2226 | FAVRE Christophe | 2h33'41 | RAZENGUES (32) |
|
13 | 2068 | CHARTIER Theo | 2h37'22 | ABSU RUNNING (31) |
|
14 | 2202 | ROCHAS Pablo | 2h39'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
15 | 2185 | RAUFAST Vincent | 2h39'50 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
16 | 2204 | THUMEREL Philippe | 2h41'50 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09) |
|
17 | 2108 | BESTION Julien | 2h43'17 | POUYDRAGUIN (32) |
|
18 | 2143 | BOUBEE Romain | 2h43'39 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
19 | 2065 | LACARRERE Thibault | 2h43'57 | MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES (31) |
|
20 | 2018 | BESSIERE Sylvain | 2h44'24 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
21 | 2118 | SEMBEL Frédéric | 2h44'48 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
22 | 2028 | OBE Antoine | 2h44'53 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
23 | 2232 | CAMY Julien | 2h45'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
24 | 2173 | COTTET Julien | 2h46'44 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
25 | 2075 | FALIERES Alexandre | 2h46'46 | FLOIRAC (33) |
|
26 | 2123 | QUESADA Herve | 2h47'36 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
27 | 2191 | COLIN Theo | 2h48'05 | GOURDAN POLIGNAN (31) |
|
28 | 2187 | ESTADIEU Jean | 2h48'38 | MANE (31) |
|
29 | 2177 | CORREGE Titouan | 2h49'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
30 | 2199 | LEFRANC Axel | 2h49'31 | TENNIS RIEUX (31) |
|
31 | 2194 | LAURET Vincent | 2h49'35 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
32 | 2013 | SCAPINELLO Julien | 2h51'26 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
|
33 | 2198 | PICARD Noël | 2h51'30 | OXYGENE 32 (31) |
|
34 | 2109 | BARDIN Gregory | 2h52'14 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
35 | 2085 | BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime | 2h53'11 | TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (31) |
|
36 | 2130 | BIZON Maxime | 2h53'17 | TEAM VION (32) |
|
37 | 2135 | GLIZE Julien | 2h53'31 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
|
38 | 2160 | BARRAGUE Guillaume | 2h54'38 | MOLIERES (82) |
|
39 | 2042 | AUGE-CABANIER Arnaud | 2h58'42 | TAHAMURAS MURET (31) |
|
40 | 2164 | THAUNAY Florian | 2h59'34 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
41 | 2181 | RANÇON Pierre | 3h02'51 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
|
42 | 2165 | VILLAR Laurent | 3h03'51 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
43 | 2096 | MARC Florent | 3h04'17 | LAGRACE DIEU (31) |
|
44 | 2139 | LABARBE Thomas | 3h04'55 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
45 | 2210 | CHOMETTE Nicolas | 3h05'46 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
46 | 2127 | BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu | 3h06'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
47 | 2176 | DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique | 3h07'32 | SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09) |
|
48 | 2055 | LANGLOIS Benjamin | 3h09'08 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
49 | 2201 | DAUGAS Jérémy | 3h09'09 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
50 | 2217 | LAFFONT Michel | 3h09'10 | LESCUNS (31) |
|
51 | 2167 | BARTHET Dimitri | 3h09'11 | LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
|
52 | 2032 | ROCHER Anthony | 3h09'21 | VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
|
53 | 2084 | TORRES Gregory | 3h09'27 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
54 | 2189 | MOUSSET Cyril | 3h10'03 | LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
55 | 2206 | DUPLISSY Mathis | 3h10'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
56 | 2129 | LEFEBVRE Remi | 3h10'18 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
57 | 2205 | CHAMPION Mickaël | 3h10'23 | LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31) |
|
58 | 2037 | DARRICADES Philippe | 3h10'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
59 | 2222 | FRACHISSE Thomas | 3h10'46 | ST MARTORY (31) |
|
60 | 2090 | AMILHAT David | 3h12'50 | SOUEICH (31) |
|
61 | 2216 | DUCHEIN Jean-Christophe | 3h13'16 | MONTOUSSIN (31) |
|
62 | 2192 | LACOMBE Guillaume | 3h13'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
63 | 2101 | SARRAT Louis | 3h13'50 | LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31) |
|
64 | 2057 | RAFAILLAC Romain | 3h14'19 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
65 | 2040 | BLANC Cédric | 3h14'30 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
66 | 2142 | MARTIN Philippe | 3h14'40 | TEAM ST ELIX LOCATION (31) |
|
67 | 2234 | LOB Vivien | 3h16'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
68 | 2157 | CARNAROLI Guillaumes | 3h17'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
69 | 2193 | SERMENT Ayrton | 3h18'20 | SCNT (31) |
|
70 | 2113 | OFFREDI Francois | 3h18'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
71 | 2126 | NEGRINI Benjamin | 3h19'52 | BOUSSAC RUNNING (23) |
|
72 | 2099 | DISLAIRE Denis | 3h20'17 | TEAM MONTOULIES (31) |
|
73 | 2097 | DISLAIRE Théo | 3h20'18 | LES SANGLIERS DE MONTOULIES (31) |
|
74 | 2230 | ZORDAN Geoffrey | 3h21'20 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
75 | 2146 | CAYRE Hugo | 3h21'43 | VALLEGUE (31) |
|
76 | 2180 | ESCOFFRES Pierre | 3h21'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
77 | 2078 | AMIEL Aurélien | 3h22'38 | RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31) |
|
78 | 2227 | LEMAITRE Edouard | 3h24'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
79 | 2150 | LEBOUCHER Anthony | 3h24'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 2027 | CLARAZ Sylvain | 3h26'10 | DAUX (31) |
|
81 | 2014 | LABOURET Arnaud | 3h26'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
82 | 2131 | CHAUCHARD Louis | 3h26'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
83 | 2110 | GIRARD Jerome | 3h26'36 | RUN A LA FAC (31) |
|
84 | 2115 | DUBOIS Morgan | 3h27'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
85 | 2166 | SAINT-MARTIN Yann | 3h27'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
86 | 2039 | FERRON Benoît | 3h27'13 | FOUFOU LA PRALINE (31) |
|
87 | 2062 | PRENTOUT Guillaume | 3h27'25 | GIRONDE SUR DROPT (33) |
|
88 | 2171 | VENIER Christopphe | 3h27'45 | 140 MONTBERON (31) |
|
89 | 2155 | FAURE Yoan | 3h27'46 | MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31) |
|
90 | 2196 | DELCRUZEL Nicolas | 3h28'06 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
91 | 2153 | LACOUTURE Jean Luc | 3h28'28 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
92 | 2017 | BARBIER Eddy | 3h29'24 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
93 | 2209 | DE BOYER MONTEGUT Fabrice | 3h29'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 2179 | ANTONY Guillaume | 3h29'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
95 | 2089 | GUIRAL Jordan | 3h32'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
96 | 2149 | BESSE Jean-Sébastien | 3h32'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
97 | 2054 | HUBERT Nicolas | 3h33'08 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
98 | 2154 | MARCHANT Geoffrey | 3h33'44 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
99 | 2225 | PEYRE Julien | 3h34'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
100 | 2060 | GUESNON Tristan | 3h36'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
101 | 2132 | GUESNON Mathias | 3h37'03 | LYON (69) |
|
102 | 2215 | ROUGET Gilles | 3h37'52 | LES COUDOUS (32) |
|
103 | 2095 | CAUREL Christophe | 3h38'06 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
104 | 2012 | DE ZORZI Frédéric | 3h38'11 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
105 | 2197 | RUSCONNE Julien | 3h38'13 | LES MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
106 | 2169 | MADAMOUR Davy | 3h38'14 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
107 | 2133 | BAEHR Guillaume | 3h39'01 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
108 | 2087 | CINAL Eugéniusz | 3h39'09 | LABARTHE-INARD (31) |
|
109 | 2010 | BEAL Michael | 3h40'16 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
110 | 2213 | BARTLETT Frederic | 3h41'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 2231 | FEUILLERAT Denis | 3h42'11 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
112 | 2190 | NGO Bernard | 3h42'41 | LES AMIS DE LARAMEE (31) |
|
113 | 2044 | ARNAUD Didier | 3h43'04 | ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
|
114 | 2059 | ALBA Fabrice | 3h43'24 | GANG BANG RUNNERS (31) |
|
115 | 2003 | VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien | 3h45'16 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
|
116 | 2043 | VITY Pierre | 3h46'20 | PLAGNOLE (31) |
|
117 | 2229 | LAGUILLIER Edouard | 3h47'02 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
118 | 2124 | CHOCAT Eric | 3h47'02 | LES DAHUS DU 09 (09) |
|
119 | 2048 | BAVATO Richard | 3h48'11 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
120 | 2045 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 3h48'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
121 | 2144 | BONNEFILLE Philippe | 3h49'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
122 | 2218 | RENOU Pierre | 3h50'00 | PORTET ATHLETIC-CLUB (31) |
|
123 | 2001 | GUICHARD Pascal | 3h50'33 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
124 | 2134 | BOUCHAUD Christian | 3h50'50 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
125 | 2161 | CHAMAYOU Daniel | 3h51'13 | MARIGNAC-LASCLARES (31) |
|
126 | 2114 | DEVUN Joachim | 3h51'23 | TEAMS CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
127 | 2183 | LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre | 3h52'11 | GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
|
128 | 2046 | BARRAGUE Stephane | 3h52'22 | MOLIERES (82) |
|
129 | 2076 | DUPEYRON Marc | 3h52'22 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
130 | 2212 | GOMEZ Thierry | 3h52'22 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
131 | 2080 | LALAURIE Xavier | 3h56'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
132 | 2035 | ANSON Johan | 3h56'39 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
133 | 2020 | DOS SANTOS Herbert | 3h57'05 | BARATAPAS (31) |
|
134 | 2004 | BELLEGANTE Thierry | 3h57'45 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE. (32) |
|
135 | 2151 | GIRARD Grégory | 3h58'32 | SAINT-LARY (09) |
|
136 | 1076 | SEROT Edouard | 3h58'57 | CLICHY (92) |
|
137 | 2116 | PEFAURE Eric | 4h00'30 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
|
138 | 2088 | LAHOUSSINE Ludovic | 4h00'35 | GBR (31) |
|
139 | 2021 | LEDE Robin | 4h06'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
140 | 2128 | SAU Pierre | 4h06'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
141 | 2137 | DE MORAIS VIEIRA SILVA Eduardo | 4h07'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
142 | 2091 | FABRE Christophe | 4h09'51 | VIEUX (81) |
|
143 | 2184 | MUNTZ Jacky | 4h13'05 | RIEUCROS (09) |
|
144 | 2152 | RUKWID Holger | 4h24'09 | LES PIED LURONS (31) |
|
145 | 2122 | FOURES Mikael | 4h25'09 | LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS ST MARTORY (31) |
|
146 | 2063 | LE MAREC Titouan | 4h26'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
147 | 2200 | BALLONARD Christophe | 4h26'31 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
148 | 2094 | FERREIRA Martin | 4h26'36 | COSAT TRAIL (31) |
|
149 | 2036 | DUREUIL Alexis | 4h32'08 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
150 | 2117 | LOUBET Eric | 4h37'50 | GRENADE (31) |
|
151 | 2074 | BARAT Benoit | 4h48'10 | MANE (31) |
|
DNF | 2162 | CLOUP Corentin | Abandon | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|