Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
164
M  LEOCADIE Romain
33'33
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
50
M  BENTAIBA Rani
33'44
SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
3
148
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
33'54
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
83
M  TOURTE Clément
34'45
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
5
70
M  SANCHEZ Javier
36'33
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
6
166
M  DERVILLE Julien
36'39
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
110
M  LE PAPE Tristan
37'04
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
8
35
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
37'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
104
M  LE PAUDER Mathys
37'29
JU
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)
10
40
M  URIEN Nicolas
37'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
123
M  GONZALEZ Xavier
37'42
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
12
137
M  GUERY Samuel
38'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
23
M  TOILLIEZ Cyril
38'57
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
14
77
M  BÉDAT-DELAMPLE Urbain
39'24
SE
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
15
96
M  DE BÉJARRY Pierre
39'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
76
M  THIERRY Erwan
39'31
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
17
160
M  SOULERE Pierrick
39'34
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
18
94
M  DESCAMPS Florent
39'40
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
19
60
M  BEAURY Damien
39'42
SE
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
20
78
M  GAY Didier
39'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
134
M  HAVET Arnaud
39'54
ES
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)
22
119
M  PERES Lilian
40'16
M2
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
23
39
M  CAVAIGNAC Aloïs
40'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
103
M  BOSSARD Yannaël
40'58
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
25
109
M  TASSERY Pierrick
41'03
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)
26
144
M  ROGER Thomas
41'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
72
F  HERROUIN Servane
42'28
M2
FRA  LES KEPIS PESCALUNES (34)
28
73
M  GUILLERM Arthur
42'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
158
M  DASSONVILLE Dimitri
42'53
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
30
143
F  MAURY Stephanie
42'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
152
M  JANIN Anthony
42'58
M0
FRA  UCA L'UNION (31)
32
88
M  BOUGLON Julien
43'04
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
11
F  RECOQUILLON Charlotte
43'07
M0
FRA  PAU (64)
34
68
M  GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa
44'11
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
31
M  GALLERAS Stephan
44'16
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
55
M  VAZ Manuel
44'19
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
82
M  HAMON Olivier
44'25
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
38
30
M  GUILLEUX Fabrice
44'57
M4
FRA  BALMA (31)
39
165
M  ZITOUNI Hedi
45'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
8
M  MOSES Clément
45'11
ES
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
41
128
M  FUSERO Hector
45'21
CA
FRA  LES ZHOMMES (31)
42
153
M  VINCENT Cyril
45'31
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
145
M  BLONDEL Nicolas
45'33
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
44
81
M  VUILLEMENOT Marc
45'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
51
M  BERGOUGNE Maxime
45'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
154
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
46'01
M5
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
47
71
M  EL KHOMSI Ismaël
46'20
SE
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
48
26
M  LE PAPE Emeric
46'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
146
M  EWENS Thomas
46'37
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
131
M  IA Davuth
46'41
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
91
M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
46'43
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
52
149
F  CHICHARRO BRETON Alba
46'56
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
53
75
F  THEVENON Marie
46'56
SE
FRA  AUCUN (31)
54
141
M  SERVANT Thomas
46'57
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
55
89
M  LE DAIN Nicolas
47'01
SE
FRA  JAGUARS DE JACKSONVILLE (31)
56
80
M  BEL Rémi
47'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
132
M  LAFON Hugo
47'20
JU
FRA  LES ZHOMMES (31)
58
130
M  REBULL Mathis
47'42
JU
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
59
37
M  LIMA Georges
47'43
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
159
M  DASSONVILLE Damien
47'57
SE
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
61
133
M  TRENQUIER Henri
48'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
42
M  PIERI Laurent
48'12
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
150
M  CONTE Jean-Carol
48'14
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
64
162
F  FRITZKE Marie
48'44
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
65
106
M  CRINER Bertrand
48'44
M1
FRA  PERIGORD NOIR (31)
66
45
M  BONNEAU Guillaume
48'47
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
67
115
M  MADAMOUR Davy
48'48
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
68
29
M  LEVASSEUR Yoann
48'56
SE
FRA  MAUVAISIN (31)
69
136
M  BLIN Frederic
48'58
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
163
M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
49'25
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
71
129
M  VIDAL Adrian
49'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
27
M  RODRIGUEZ Francisco Javier
49'34
M2
ESP  BALMA (31)
73
138
M  MAGNÉ Rémy
49'42
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
74
117
M  DA SILVA Didier
49'49
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
75
53
M  CHABRILLANGE Olivier
49'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
34
M  LORENTE Michel
49'51
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
41
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
50'15
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
120
M  MARTINEZ Gérémie
50'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
24
M  GRAILLOT Sébastien
50'51
M0
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
80
135
M  BRUNO Loïc
51'17
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
52
M  HABERT Jean Pierre
51'18
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
38
M  PAILLAS Jean
51'21
M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
83
66
M  TEAKAU Romain
51'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
92
M  BESSAGNET Remy
51'23
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SQUASH ENERGEIA (31)
85
156
M  CONSTANT François
52'12
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
3
F  PARTAUD Léa
52'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
19
M  LAPI Julien
52'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
122
F  SIMON Léa
52'47
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
89
93
F  GIROUD Isabelle
53'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
58
F  TORRES Céline
53'21
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
157
F  CORNILLE Solene
53'27
M2
FRA  WAC (31)
92
181
M  LAMOUROUX Denis
53'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
111
F  MIETTE Armelle
53'48
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
94
112
M  MIETTE Christophe
53'48
M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
95
116
M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
54'10
M6
FRA  L'UNION (31)
96
36
F  XU Xiaochao
54'11
SE
CHN  TOULOUSE (31)
97
87
F  BERRAUTE Delphine
54'12
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
100
M  COHAT Herve
54'28
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
99
155
M  GAYRARD Christophe
54'28
M2
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
100
9
M  LEGATHE Olivier
54'44
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
97
F  BARBIER Mathilde
54'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
124
F  CHAZARENC Lucie
54'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
126
M  POUSSIER Fabien
54'52
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
104
57
M  LEBLEU Roman
55'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
85
M  DINNEWETH Laurent
56'05
M3
FRA  VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31)
106
113
M  DURAND Daniel
56'10
M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
107
7
F  NOE Gaelle
56'34
ES
FRA  SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* (13)
108
2
M  CONSTANS Bruno
56'52
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
67
F  HALLER Morgane
56'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
61
M  VALCARCEL Jean-Claude
57'01
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
111
147
M  ABADIE Pierre
57'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
140
F  COUGNET Magali
57'21
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
113
74
F  DAYOT Charlotte
57'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
46
F  GEX Britta
57'46
M1
GER  TV PLOCHINGEN (31)
115
25
F  BLAES Caroline
57'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
44
F  PUISSEGUR Audrey
58'13
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
107
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
58'24
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
118
125
M  POUX Jerome
58'42
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
86
M  CERE Norbert
59'31
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
118
M  SOULA Léo
59'38
SE
FRA  CALMONT (31)
121
32
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
59'52
M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
122
17
M  DELIERRE Alexandre
1h01'31
JU
FRA  L UNION (31)
123
90
F  PINCHON Elena
1h01'38
SE
FRA  LE CRES (34)
124
161
F  JURADO Magali
1h01'38
M1
FRA  LEMPAUT (81)
125
69
M  DUPIN Jean Pierre
1h01'51
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
79
F  TRAISNEL Prescilia
1h03'17
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
127
169
M  CAUSSE Robert
1h04'24
M9
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
128
151
F  TERRIER Alizée
1h04'33
SE
FRA  NICE (31)
129
98
F  MARIE Lisa
1h04'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
99
F  CARON Ségolène
1h04'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
139
M  MORICEAU Francois
1h04'33
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
132
63
F  ALAUX Arlette
1h04'36
M6
FRA  AIGUEFONDE (81)
133
121
M  GAUTRET Bruno
1h04'44
M6
FRA  HTAPF (31)
134
170
M  OUSTRY Jean-Claude
1h05'28
M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
18
M  LAMAZERES Jean-Baptiste
1h06'32
JU
FRA  L UNION (31)
136
15
M  DELIERRE Charles
1h06'37
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
137
16
F  DELIERRE Valérie
1h06'38
M3
FRA  L UNION (31)
138
62
M  MILLET Bernard
1h06'47
M6
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
139
108
F  FINAZZI Nadine
1h08'45
M5
FRA  MERENVIELLE (31)
140
84
F  VANDEMBEUCHE Hélène
1h09'24
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
141
22
F  VIGUIER Morgane
1h10'24
M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
142
20
F  PHAM Isabelle
1h12'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
167
F  LANCELLE Justine
1h13'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
21
F  PATIT-BOYER Léa
1h13'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
142
M  BOUDET Corentin
1h13'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/06/2022 21:11:02