Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
CONSTANS Bruno Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
3 |
PARTAUD Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
7 |
NOE Gaelle Espoir (ES) SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* (13) |
19:31:33 |
8 |
MOSES Clément Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:31:33 |
9 |
LEGATHE Olivier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
11 |
RECOQUILLON Charlotte Master 0 (M0) PAU (64) |
19:31:33 |
15 |
DELIERRE Charles Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:31:33 |
16 |
DELIERRE Valérie Master 3 (M3) L UNION (31) |
19:31:33 |
17 |
DELIERRE Alexandre Junior (JU) L UNION (31) |
19:31:33 |
18 |
LAMAZERES Jean-Baptiste Junior (JU) L UNION (31) |
19:31:33 |
19 |
LAPI Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
20 |
PHAM Isabelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
21 |
PATIT-BOYER Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
22 |
VIGUIER Morgane Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
19:31:33 |
23 |
TOILLIEZ Cyril Senior (SE) PAU (64) |
19:31:33 |
24 |
GRAILLOT Sébastien Master 0 (M0) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
19:31:33 |
25 |
BLAES Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
26 |
LE PAPE Emeric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
27 |
RODRIGUEZ Francisco Javier Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
19:31:33 |
29 |
LEVASSEUR Yoann Senior (SE) MAUVAISIN (31) |
19:31:33 |
30 |
GUILLEUX Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
19:31:33 |
31 |
GALLERAS Stephan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
32 |
ROUQUET Josselyne Master 6 (M6) BRAX (31) |
19:31:33 |
34 |
LORENTE Michel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
35 |
YILMAZ Ezgu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
36 |
XU Xiaochao Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
37 |
LIMA Georges Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
38 |
PAILLAS Jean Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (31) |
19:31:33 |
39 |
CAVAIGNAC Aloïs Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
40 |
URIEN Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
41 |
DEMARAIS Joffrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
42 |
PIERI Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
44 |
PUISSEGUR Audrey Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
45 |
BONNEAU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:31:33 |
46 |
GEX Britta Master 1 (M1) TV PLOCHINGEN (31) |
19:31:33 |
50 |
BENTAIBA Rani Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:31:33 |
51 |
BERGOUGNE Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
52 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
53 |
CHABRILLANGE Olivier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
55 |
VAZ Manuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
57 |
LEBLEU Roman Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
58 |
TORRES Céline Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
60 |
BEAURY Damien Senior (SE) ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
19:31:33 |
61 |
VALCARCEL Jean-Claude Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:31:33 |
62 |
MILLET Bernard Master 6 (M6) S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
19:31:33 |
63 |
ALAUX Arlette Master 6 (M6) AIGUEFONDE (81) |
19:31:33 |
66 |
TEAKAU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
67 |
HALLER Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
68 |
GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
69 |
DUPIN Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
70 |
SANCHEZ Javier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
71 |
EL KHOMSI Ismaël Senior (SE) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
19:31:33 |
72 |
HERROUIN Servane Master 2 (M2) LES KEPIS PESCALUNES (34) |
19:31:33 |
73 |
GUILLERM Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
74 |
DAYOT Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
75 |
THEVENON Marie Senior (SE) AUCUN (31) |
19:31:33 |
76 |
THIERRY Erwan Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
77 |
BÉDAT-DELAMPLE Urbain Senior (SE) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
78 |
GAY Didier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
79 |
TRAISNEL Prescilia Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
19:31:33 |
80 |
BEL Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
81 |
VUILLEMENOT Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
82 |
HAMON Olivier Master 4 (M4) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
83 |
TOURTE Clément Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:31:33 |
84 |
VANDEMBEUCHE Hélène Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
19:31:33 |
85 |
DINNEWETH Laurent Master 3 (M3) VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31) |
19:31:33 |
86 |
CERE Norbert Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
87 |
BERRAUTE Delphine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
88 |
BOUGLON Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
89 |
LE DAIN Nicolas Senior (SE) JAGUARS DE JACKSONVILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
90 |
PINCHON Elena Senior (SE) LE CRES (34) |
19:31:33 |
91 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
19:31:33 |
92 |
BESSAGNET Remy Senior (SE) ASSOCIATION SQUASH ENERGEIA (31) |
19:31:33 |
93 |
GIROUD Isabelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
94 |
DESCAMPS Florent Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
96 |
DE BÉJARRY Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
97 |
BARBIER Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
98 |
MARIE Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
99 |
CARON Ségolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
100 |
COHAT Herve Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
19:31:33 |
103 |
BOSSARD Yannaël Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:31:33 |
104 |
LE PAUDER Mathys Junior (JU) CA SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
19:31:33 |
106 |
CRINER Bertrand Master 1 (M1) PERIGORD NOIR (31) |
19:31:33 |
107 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
19:31:33 |
108 |
FINAZZI Nadine Master 5 (M5) MERENVIELLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
109 |
TASSERY Pierrick Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69) |
19:31:33 |
110 |
LE PAPE Tristan Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
19:31:33 |
111 |
MIETTE Armelle Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:31:33 |
112 |
MIETTE Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:31:33 |
113 |
DURAND Daniel Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
19:31:33 |
115 |
MADAMOUR Davy Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
19:31:33 |
116 |
RESCOUSSIE Michel Master 6 (M6) L'UNION (31) |
19:31:33 |
117 |
DA SILVA Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:31:33 |
118 |
SOULA Léo Senior (SE) CALMONT (31) |
19:31:33 |
119 |
PERES Lilian Master 2 (M2) CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32) |
19:31:33 |
120 |
MARTINEZ Gérémie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
121 |
GAUTRET Bruno Master 6 (M6) HTAPF (31) |
19:31:33 |
122 |
SIMON Léa Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
19:31:33 |
123 |
GONZALEZ Xavier Master 1 (M1) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
124 |
CHAZARENC Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
125 |
POUX Jerome Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
126 |
POUSSIER Fabien Master 4 (M4) RABASTENS (81) |
19:31:33 |
128 |
FUSERO Hector Cadet (CA) LES ZHOMMES (31) |
19:31:33 |
129 |
VIDAL Adrian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
130 |
REBULL Mathis Junior (JU) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
19:31:33 |
131 |
IA Davuth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
132 |
LAFON Hugo Junior (JU) LES ZHOMMES (31) |
19:31:33 |
133 |
TRENQUIER Henri Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
134 |
HAVET Arnaud Espoir (ES) VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31) |
19:31:33 |
135 |
BRUNO Loïc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
136 |
BLIN Frederic Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
137 |
GUERY Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
138 |
MAGNÉ Rémy Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:31:33 |
139 |
MORICEAU Francois Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
19:31:33 |
140 |
COUGNET Magali Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
141 |
SERVANT Thomas Junior (JU) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:31:33 |
142 |
BOUDET Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
143 |
MAURY Stephanie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
144 |
ROGER Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
145 |
BLONDEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:31:33 |
146 |
EWENS Thomas Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
147 |
ABADIE Pierre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
148 |
DEMOLOMBE Marc Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
149 |
CHICHARRO BRETON Alba Junior (JU) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
150 |
CONTE Jean-Carol Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
19:31:33 |
151 |
TERRIER Alizée Senior (SE) NICE (31) |
19:31:33 |
152 |
JANIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) UCA L'UNION (31) |
19:31:33 |
153 |
VINCENT Cyril Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
154 |
MANESENKOW Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
19:31:33 |
155 |
GAYRARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS (31) |
19:31:33 |
156 |
CONSTANT François Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
157 |
CORNILLE Solene Master 2 (M2) WAC (31) |
19:31:33 |
158 |
DASSONVILLE Dimitri Senior (SE) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
19:31:33 |
159 |
DASSONVILLE Damien Senior (SE) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
19:31:33 |
160 |
SOULERE Pierrick Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:31:33 |
161 |
JURADO Magali Master 1 (M1) LEMPAUT (81) |
19:31:33 |
162 |
FRITZKE Marie Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:31:33 |
163 |
PERRIGUEY Alexandre Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:31:33 |
164 |
LEOCADIE Romain Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
19:31:33 |
165 |
ZITOUNI Hedi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
166 |
DERVILLE Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
167 |
LANCELLE Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
169 |
CAUSSE Robert Master 9 (M9) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
19:31:33 |
170 |
OUSTRY Jean-Claude Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
181 |
LAMOUROUX Denis Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:31:33 |
1 |
RATAMARA Rija Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
4 |
BENARROCHE Patrice Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
5 |
FASSERO Jean-François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
6 |
BEAUCE Morgan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
10 |
DIJOUX Dominique Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
12 |
DENERIER Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
13 |
RATTIER Sandy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
14 |
PLANTIE Marie Master 0 (M0) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
Non Partant |
28 |
DELLERIE Didier Master 2 (M2) SALLES SUR GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
33 |
CHICAN Patrice Master 6 (M6) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
43 |
CAMER David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
47 |
JACQUEMIN Thomas Master 1 (M1) LE VERDIER (81) |
Non Partant |
48 |
PICHAUD Nicolas Master 3 (M3) BPOC (31) |
Non Partant |
49 |
RAGUEM Achref Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
54 |
BRARD Benjamin Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
56 |
MACABEO Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
59 |
COCO Bastien Master 0 (M0) LEUC (11) |
Non Partant |
64 |
DAVID Clément Senior (SE) CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
65 |
ZIANI Elma Senior (SE) TARBES (65) |
Non Partant |
95 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 3 (M3) MONTBETON (82) |
Non Partant |
101 |
ALVARO Pasan Rodriguez Master 1 (M1) CAPOL (ESPAGNE) |
Non Partant |
102 |
GEMA Martin Borgas Master 0 (M0) BILBAO ATLETISMO (ESPAGNE) |
Non Partant |
105 |
LOMBARD Christophe Master 0 (M0) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
Non Partant |
114 |
LALANNE Joël Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
127 |
POUSSIER Timothé Espoir (ES) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |