Classement Général
RUN 12 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1142
M  DEVAUX Vincent
43'12
43'10
SE
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
2
478
M  CAPUS Sébastien
43'18
43'17
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK (31)
3
1143
M  PORTES Vivien
44'50
44'48
M2
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
4
319
F  JULIEN Mélody
46'20
46'18
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
5
99
M  HAGEMANN Sylvain
46'37
46'33
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
6
489
M  GARNIER Geoffrey
46'51
46'48
M0
FRA  POLIGNAC (43)
7
1030
M  BEZOMBES Martin
47'22
47'17
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
8
331
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
47'47
47'47
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
9
417
M  BELMONTE Alexandre
47'51
47'49
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
10
1034
M  BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis
47'51
47'47
ES
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
11
318
M  CAUSSÉ Grégory
47'59
47'56
M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
12
8
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
48'40
48'31
SE
FRA  HADISHATZ (31)
13
422
M  SORIN Pierre
48'40
48'30
M0
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
14
1131
M  VERGNES Fabien
48'53
48'51
M0
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
15
1129
M  CAUJOL Pierre
48'58
48'52
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
16
1132
M  VALER Julien
49'57
49'52
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
17
1153
F  SOULIE Noemie
50'07
50'04
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
18
282
M  URRUSTY Quentin
50'40
50'39
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
19
110
M  LACAZE Baptiste
51'00
50'55
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
20
458
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
51'33
51'31
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
21
213
M  DELERIS Thomas
52'01
51'24
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
22
448
M  AZAM Stéphane
52'02
51'53
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
23
298
M  REVELLO Baptiste
52'03
51'58
ES
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
24
164
M  MARTY Olivier
52'05
52'02
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
25
1133
M  CLOOS Aubin
52'10
52'07
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
26
310
M  VENZAL Morgan
52'11
52'08
M0
FRA  INSTACONNECT (81)
27
1151
M  NICOLAS Jean Christophe
52'12
52'06
M3
FRA  PHODE 1
28
404
M  MAZEL Léon
52'18
52'12
JU
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
29
393
M  VERDIER Joel
52'28
52'19
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE -DENAT (81)
30
289
M  LIBEYRE Sylvain
52'34
52'26
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
31
484
M  BOUTONNET Simon
52'37
52'35
SE
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT (12)
32
414
M  BEGA Michael
52'38
52'30
M0
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
33
177
M  EYMOND Gabriel
52'52
52'35
M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
34
358
M  SAM Ham
52'53
52'49
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
35
477
M  BOUSQUET Thibault
52'59
52'46
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DELNOUS (12)
36
221
M  COLONGES Jeremy
53'04
52'58
M0
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
37
103
M  VALENCIA Alexandre
53'09
53'01
SE
FRA  UFIT ATHLETIC CLUB PUTEAUX (92)
38
1148
M  CHAMPAGNAC Maxime
53'13
53'06
M0
FRA  PHODE 1
39
400
M  MARTY Jerome
53'21
53'19
M2
FRA  CARLUS (81)
40
121
M  VIDAL Stephane
53'31
53'14
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
41
1158
M  MAZENC Amaury
53'55
53'51
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
42
433
M  DELEAU Antoine
53'57
53'51
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
43
1154
M  BONIN Guillaume
53'59
53'59
M4
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
44
127
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
54'04
53'49
SE
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
45
1145
M  MILHEAU Laurent
54'28
54'22
M3
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
46
1155
M  BENAZET Claude
54'31
54'28
M5
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
47
209
M  BOULOC Matthieu
55'05
54'54
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
48
117
M  RABOU Thibault
55'34
55'29
SE
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
49
1141
M  TORAN Cedric
55'41
55'36
M0
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
50
351
M  LUGAN Yannick
55'41
55'29
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
51
479
M  DOS SANTOS Julien
55'44
55'44
SE
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
52
360
M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
55'54
55'23
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
53
269
M  COUBES Laurent
55'59
55'22
M3
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
54
36
F  MUNIER Sabine
56'29
56'23
M2
FRA  ATHLE RUNNING (81)
55
35
F  EVRARD Solene
56'32
56'25
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
56
356
M  MILHAU Luc
56'36
56'29
M0
FRA  BARRE (81)
57
428
F  JUANAS FERNANDEZ Maria
56'45
56'25
SE
ESP  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)
58
424
M  GIMENO Mariano Jose
56'46
56'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
15
M  PASTRE Laurent
56'56
56'49
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
60
1150
M  BOUSQUET Christophe
56'58
56'52
M1
FRA  PHODE 1
61
480
M  LE MEE Alexandre
57'23
57'15
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
62
46
M  COSTENARO Wilfried
58'02
57'34
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
63
255
M  RAYMOND Sébastien
58'14
57'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
80
M  FRITSCH Jonathan
58'19
57'57
M1
FRA  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
65
276
M  LABRANQUE Julien
58'28
58'21
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING(81) (81)
66
333
M  POUSSIER Timothé
58'28
58'04
ES
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
67
322
M  FABRE Bruno
58'33
57'34
M0
FRA  CADALEN (81)
68
450
F  PLEGAT Marion
58'34
58'31
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
69
123
M  SMITH Lee
58'36
58'19
M0
GBR  MONESTIES (81)
70
343
M  HUREAU David
58'36
58'26
M3
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
71
471
M  ADAMI Charlie
58'36
58'27
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
72
340
M  ASTRUC Loïc
58'42
58'00
SE
FRA  SAINT GREGOIRE (81)
73
1144
M  BONNAFIS Guillaume
58'43
58'38
M2
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
74
86
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
58'46
58'41
M1
FRA  HARMONIE (81)
75
242
M  VOLLE Christophe
58'47
58'26
M3
FRA  CE ALBI (81)
76
81
M  CAVAILLES Paul-Henri
58'47
58'39
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
77
239
M  MONMAYRAN Nicolas
58'50
58'19
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
78
205
M  JULIEN Patrick
58'52
58'48
M3
FRA  CABANES (81)
79
483
M  LAUTAR Olivier
58'58
58'39
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
80
295
M  BAYOL Julien
58'58
58'39
M0
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
81
313
M  MALRIC Jean Baptiste
58'59
58'37
M1
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
82
68
M  ENG Philippe
58'59
58'22
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
83
452
M  PLEGAT Nathan
59'01
58'26
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 81 (81)
84
160
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
59'18
59'09
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
85
70
M  PICARONIE Jérôme
59'24
59'06
M3
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN (81)
86
274
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
59'27
58'32
SE
GBR  ALBI (81)
87
232
F  ROBIN Helene
59'29
59'26
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
88
48
M  LACAN Lionel
59'30
59'18
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
89
188
M  ICHARD Pierre
59'32
58'54
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
90
137
F  PLATET Aurore
59'39
59'36
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
91
311
M  CARRERA Clément
59'47
59'30
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
92
1156
M  FIOROTTO Richard
59'57
59'47
M3
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
93
299
M  REBULL Frederic
59'58
59'52
M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
94
443
M  VAUDOISEY Pascal
1h00'00
59'56
M5
FRA  ALBI (81)
95
336
M  MARTY Enzo
1h00'02
1h00'01
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
96
95
M  PAULIN Thomas
1h00'07
59'39
M0
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
97
271
M  DEGRET Julien
1h00'09
59'48
M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
98
150
M  GARCIA Francis
1h00'11
1h00'06
M4
FRA  SALIES (81)
99
353
F  DECOCK Agathe
1h00'17
1h00'08
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
100
222
M  LEFEBVRE Vincent
1h00'17
1h00'07
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
101
153
F  DALBIN Christel
1h00'19
59'21
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
102
266
M  MALATERRE Roland
1h00'28
59'54
M4
FRA  ARTHES (81)
103
198
M  MASCLAUX Jonathan
1h00'36
59'44
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
104
285
M  MARTIN Éric
1h00'38
1h00'33
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
105
260
F  MOLLES Isabelle
1h00'43
1h00'39
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
106
305
M  BLIN Olivier
1h00'55
1h00'43
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
493
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h01'01
1h00'29
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
108
263
M  RIVALS Romain
1h01'02
1h00'06
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
109
28
M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
1h01'03
1h00'58
M4
FRA  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)
110
41
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
1h01'11
1h00'55
M3
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
111
158
M  CROS David
1h01'14
1h01'04
M2
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
112
202
M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
1h01'17
1h01'15
M0
FRA  BROUSSE (81)
113
1124
M  DOAN Henri
1h01'19
1h01'16
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
114
277
M  AMSALLEM Noam
1h01'23
1h00'41
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
115
427
M  PODVIN Martin
1h01'25
1h01'06
SE
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
116
374
M  BESTION Julien
1h01'26
1h01'13
M1
FRA  CPAM (81)
117
288
M  PONS Gregory
1h01'38
1h01'21
M0
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
118
338
M  LAGARRIGUE Romain
1h01'39
1h01'21
SE
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
119
247
M  HUBERT Didier
1h01'42
1h01'06
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
120
325
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h01'43
1h01'40
M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
121
302
M  ROCA Roland
1h01'48
1h01'34
M5
FRA  MASSAGUEL (81)
122
303
M  PLOY Laurent
1h01'51
1h01'31
M2
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
123
236
M  FLON Romain
1h02'06
1h01'26
M2
FRA  LYON (69)
124
470
M  BOLOT Pascal
1h02'10
1h01'44
SE
FRA  HIPPOTEAM (81)
125
67
M  SEIGNÉ Jérémie
1h02'10
1h01'32
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
126
112
M  BONNEMASON Olivier
1h02'13
1h02'05
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
127
134
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h02'15
1h02'07
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
128
1369
M  POIX Olivier
1h02'19
1h02'06
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
129
240
F  GARCIA Charlene
1h02'26
1h01'55
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
130
275
M  BOUTONNET Dominique
1h02'27
1h02'08
M5
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
131
1400
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h02'30
1h01'35
132
1157
F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
1h02'30
1h02'21
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
133
491
M  BLIN Frederic
1h02'32
1h02'16
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
403
M  BOUSQUET Stephane
1h02'41
1h02'27
M4
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
135
49
M  LAGROUE Michel
1h02'44
1h02'25
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
136
265
M  VERDIER Jean Francois
1h02'50
1h02'13
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
137
229
M  HERMET Arnaud
1h03'01
1h02'50
M2
FRA  RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31)
138
143
M  PETIT Sylvain
1h03'03
1h02'35
M1
FRA  MAILHOC (81)
139
411
F  ENJALBERT Severine
1h03'03
1h02'36
M0
FRA  ECLA (81)
140
408
F  ROUYRE Virginie
1h03'03
1h02'37
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
141
246
M  MIATTO Arnaud
1h03'04
1h03'00
SE
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
142
207
M  JOULIÉ Jean-Claude
1h03'04
1h02'36
M5
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
143
111
M  VIALA Fabien
1h03'09
1h03'00
M2
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
144
499
M  CALVIERE Mathias
1h03'12
1h02'30
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
145
190
M  ANDRIEU Jérôme
1h03'12
1h02'43
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
146
284
M  BROCHET Christian
1h03'16
1h03'11
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELSI (81)
147
498
M  LALANDE Noé
1h03'17
1h02'36
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
148
495
M  IRASTORZA Damien
1h03'25
1h02'46
SE
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
149
341
M  GONZALEZ Jordi
1h03'37
1h02'53
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
150
82
F  GÉRARD Aurélie
1h03'43
1h03'30
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
151
459
M  ROUBINET David
1h03'44
1h03'36
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
152
256
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h03'48
1h03'11
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
153
461
M  FERRET Jean Marc
1h03'51
1h03'37
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
154
346
M  DUFFAU Bruno
1h03'57
1h03'53
M5
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
155
486
M  MONNERET Lionel
1h04'10
1h03'49
M1
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
156
460
M  GRANIER Elian
1h04'12
1h04'00
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
157
337
F  AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine
1h04'13
1h03'45
M1
FRA  ST GAUZENS (81)
158
20
M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
1h04'14
1h04'05
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
159
1384
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h04'14
1h03'19
160
409
M  LABROUSSE Thib Le M
1h04'27
1h04'20
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
161
362
F  JALBY Lucille
1h04'28
1h04'03
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
162
66
M  MOLINIER Sebastien
1h04'40
1h04'26
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
163
420
M  BERTACCHI Dylan
1h04'41
1h04'24
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
164
31
M  DIEUZE Jocelyn
1h04'44
1h04'28
M0
FRA  CADALEN (81)
165
201
F  DELCOL Coralie
1h04'44
1h04'42
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
166
366
F  ROGER Helene
1h04'54
1h04'41
M0
FRA  ADS81 (81)
167
146
M  BARRAU David
1h04'58
1h03'58
M0
FRA  SAUSSENAC (81)
168
3
F  GRANDET Manon
1h04'59
1h04'03
SE
FRA  SAUSSENAC (81)
169
227
M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
1h05'05
1h04'59
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
170
426
M  FABRÉGAL Valentin
1h05'19
1h05'03
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
171
361
M  MARFAING Guillaume
1h05'30
1h04'42
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
172
261
M  COSTES Guillaume
1h05'33
1h05'28
M1
FRA  CUNAC (81)
173
345
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
1h05'33
1h05'25
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
174
334
F  MONTOYA Sophie
1h05'34
1h05'26
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
175
368
M  DEMARCHI David
1h05'34
1h05'14
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
176
501
M  LAURENS Ludovic
1h05'43
1h05'03
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
177
500
M  COLLOMB Dorian
1h05'44
1h04'59
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
178
1125
M  ROUSSEL Arthur
1h05'45
1h05'42
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
179
502
M  CARAYON Gabriel
1h05'45
1h05'03
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
180
243
M  ALIBERT Matthieu
1h05'47
1h05'16
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
181
104
F  VEYNACHTER Melanie
1h05'47
1h05'21
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
182
154
M  CLUZEL Prescilien
1h05'51
1h05'36
SE
FRA  12.COM (12)
183
166
M  THURIÈS Lilian
1h05'51
1h05'37
SE
FRA  REQUISTA (12)
184
62
M  BLANC Nicolas
1h05'53
1h05'12
SE
FRA  TC GAILLAC (31)
185
449
M  LAMBERT Xavier
1h05'54
1h05'46
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
186
174
M  MIALHE Benoît
1h05'56
1h05'28
M1
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
187
26
M  COUTEAU Charlie
1h05'58
1h05'18
SE
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
188
1108
F  MALAVELLE Severine
1h06'01
1h05'50
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
189
245
M  LAVIT Romain
1h06'03
1h05'09
SE
FRA  MONTANS (81)
190
13
F  PASTRE Florence
1h06'07
1h05'54
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
191
211
M  VERGNIOL Daniel
1h06'08
1h05'45
M5
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
192
344
M  DURAND Christophe
1h06'09
1h05'47
M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
193
405
M  GUY-COQUILLE Romain
1h06'11
1h05'28
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
21
M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
1h06'11
1h06'03
SE
FRA  BEURK (81)
195
83
M  GARRIGUES François
1h06'14
1h06'03
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
196
171
M  PERRIN Julien
1h06'14
1h06'03
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
197
120
M  MARTINS Nicolas
1h06'16
1h05'17
M0
FRA  ALMAYRAC (81)
198
397
F  ARNAUDIS Audrey
1h06'30
1h05'58
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
199
482
M  DIEUZE Cyril
1h06'31
1h05'32
M1
FRA  LE GARRIC (81)
200
200
M  HAUTREUX Philippe
1h06'39
1h06'13
M7
FRA  REALMONT (81)
201
379
M  PARAMELLE Alain
1h06'39
1h06'26
M7
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
202
196
M  LIDON Kevin
1h06'42
1h06'13
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
203
339
M  ZANCARINI Jean Pierre
1h06'45
1h06'24
M4
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
204
1115
M  BALSSA François
1h06'48
1h05'57
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
205
364
M  FRANQUES Sébastien
1h06'48
1h06'30
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELCIS (81)
206
93
M  FABRE Jerome
1h06'52
1h06'28
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
207
94
M  GAILLAC Emilien
1h06'52
1h06'25
M0
FRA  FAUCH (81)
208
1099
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h06'53
1h05'59
M1
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
209
270
M  POUJOL Nicolas
1h06'55
1h06'19
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
210
162
F  DURAND Hélène
1h06'57
1h06'43
M2
FRA  CENON (81)
211
350
M  DURAND Frédéric
1h07'00
1h06'39
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
212
165
M  GUILBON Nicolas
1h07'03
1h06'23
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
213
241
M  GISTAN Sébastien
1h07'03
1h06'02
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
214
126
F  GRIT Alexandra
1h07'05
1h06'29
M1
FRA  LANTA (31)
215
122
M  FALOURD Fabrice
1h07'08
1h06'30
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
216
1127
M  MALAVELLE Gaspard
1h07'10
1h07'05
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
217
1385
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h07'11
1h06'15
218
16
M  RAISONNET Julien
1h07'13
1h07'02
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
219
391
M  GOUBAULT Tony
1h07'15
1h06'51
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
220
413
M  DAUZATS Marc
1h07'15
1h06'51
M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
221
1126
M  GALINIER David
1h07'22
1h06'39
M2
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
222
184
M  MIALON Yannick
1h07'23
1h07'00
M0
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
223
208
M  ENJALRAN Olivier
1h07'23
1h07'07
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
224
57
M  GOUPIL Nicolas
1h07'32
1h07'18
M4
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
225
157
F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
1h07'40
1h07'01
SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
226
396
M  LAMBINET Alain
1h07'41
1h06'59
SE
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
227
490
M  BELLES Didier
1h07'56
1h07'22
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
228
445
F  COUFFIGNAL Coralie
1h07'58
1h07'35
SE
FRA  MONESTIES (81)
229
399
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'59
1h07'40
M2
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
230
233
M  FONTES Michel
1h08'01
1h07'21
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
231
197
M  COLL Pierre Jean
1h08'06
1h07'39
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
232
262
F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
1h08'06
1h07'34
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
233
75
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h08'06
1h07'30
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
234
180
M  GERMAIN Xavier
1h08'07
1h07'32
M3
FRA  JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS (81)
235
1394
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h08'08
1h07'12
236
194
M  RIEUX Olivier
1h08'10
1h07'53
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
237
19
M  CARCENAC David
1h08'16
1h07'34
M2
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
238
92
M  GAILLAC Ludovic
1h08'20
1h07'52
M1
FRA  CARLUS (81)
239
488
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
1h08'31
1h07'58
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
240
485
M  BOIX Jean Luc
1h08'34
1h08'05
M3
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
241
235
M  CAZES Julien
1h08'35
1h08'21
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
242
18
M  MITTEAU Pierre
1h08'43
1h08'21
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
243
1116
M  BOUCHMELLA Yvan
1h08'47
1h07'58
ES
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
244
183
M  SALVAGE Alexandre
1h08'49
1h07'44
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
245
54
M  MIALHE Laurent
1h08'51
1h08'07
M2
FRA  SOREZE (81)
246
290
M  LIBEYRE Philippe
1h08'51
1h08'37
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
247
328
M  MARTIN Baptiste
1h09'00
1h08'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
206
M  MARTY Patrick
1h09'01
1h08'25
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
249
116
M  FOREY Kévin
1h09'05
1h08'27
M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
250
371
M  GRANIER Jean-Pierre
1h09'05
1h08'48
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
251
389
F  HUC Julie
1h09'07
1h08'30
M0
FRA  CUNAC (81)
252
167
M  LHORTE Philippe
1h09'07
1h08'53
M3
FRA  SAINT-BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)
253
251
M  HERAIL Grégory
1h09'07
1h08'46
M0
FRA  POMPIER ST JUERY (81)
254
407
M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
1h09'08
1h08'46
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
255
390
F  SERRANO Camille
1h09'10
1h08'32
M0
FRA  POULAN POUZOLS (81)
256
152
M  BELUGOU Sylvain
1h09'36
1h08'51
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
257
378
M  MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan
1h09'37
1h09'33
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
258
45
M  MONTEIL Guillaume
1h09'45
1h09'00
M0
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
259
324
F  DE ALMEIDA SILVA Jessica
1h09'45
1h09'04
SE
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
260
91
F  RASCOL Emilie
1h09'57
1h09'48
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
261
10
F  QUARIN Carole
1h10'08
1h10'04
M1
FRA  SANS (81)
262
1146
M  IZARN William
1h10'16
1h09'45
M3
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
263
297
F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
1h10'21
1h10'04
M2
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
264
77
F  GASC Pauline
1h10'21
1h09'53
M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
265
309
M  SOULIÉ Olivier
1h10'22
1h09'25
M3
FRA  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)
266
169
F  MAGANA Aude
1h10'32
1h10'32
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
267
664
F  SASIAIN VERGARA Monica
1h10'32
1h10'32
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
268
135
F  COUTZAC Sarah
1h10'38
1h10'30
SE
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
269
304
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h10'39
1h09'59
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
270
105
M  PERRAULT Anthony
1h10'45
1h10'35
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
271
419
M  POUX Jose
1h10'45
1h10'12
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
272
392
M  BUSO Julien
1h10'48
1h10'33
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELSI (81)
273
357
F  AUBÉ Virginie
1h10'53
1h10'47
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
274
29
F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
1h10'55
1h10'48
M4
FRA  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)
275
291
F  HYGONENQ Magalie
1h11'03
1h10'45
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
276
231
M  MALBERT Pierre
1h11'03
1h10'45
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
277
87
F  MARQUIER Magali
1h11'04
1h10'50
M3
FRA  HARMONIE (81)
278
44
M  BOUJU Vincent
1h11'14
1h10'52
M0
FRA  BRENS (81)
279
415
M  ANGLES Jean-Matthieu
1h11'14
1h10'52
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
280
1103
M  CHALLUT Stephane
1h11'15
1h10'23
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
281
349
M  NICOL Benoit
1h11'16
1h10'57
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
282
472
M  TAILLANDIER Thierry
1h11'16
1h11'06
M2
FRA  LABOUTARIE (81)
283
312
M  TUFFAL Jean Gerard
1h11'18
1h11'13
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
284
38
F  LACAZE Marie
1h11'20
1h11'13
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
285
7
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
1h11'20
1h11'11
SE
FRA  FAUCH (81)
286
475
M  VIAL Guillaume
1h11'27
1h10'48
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
287
453
F  DELANNOYE Nadine
1h11'28
1h11'08
M4
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
288
63
F  LE BRAS Lise
1h11'29
1h10'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
289
320
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h11'43
1h11'07
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
290
316
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
1h11'47
1h11'08
M1
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
291
65
M  VANDEUR Laurent
1h11'47
1h11'12
M2
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
292
259
F  HERAIL Marina
1h11'50
1h11'24
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
293
273
F  COUDERC Mathilde
1h11'55
1h11'29
SE
FRA  ST JEAN DELNOUS (12)
294
456
M  RIVALS Lucas
1h12'05
1h11'10
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
295
11
M  VENZAL Sébastien
1h12'07
1h11'07
M0
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
296
1398
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h12'15
1h10'51
297
1152
M  TIQUI Quentin
1h12'24
1h12'15
SE
FRA  PHODE 1
298
109
M  GIRARD Clément
1h12'25
1h11'36
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
299
179
F  LAVAL Emilie
1h12'25
1h12'16
SE
FRA  BEURK (81)
300
441
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
1h12'26
1h11'25
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
301
268
M  ALLUSSE Gautier
1h12'26
1h11'22
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
302
140
M  BONNEMAISON Romain
1h12'39
1h11'38
M0
FRA  SANS (81)
303
430
M  SANOU Brice
1h12'41
1h12'07
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
304
454
M  PERRIN Stephane
1h12'50
1h12'31
M3
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
305
1401
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h12'54
1h12'00
306
118
F  ANGE Muriel
1h12'55
1h12'18
M4
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
307
193
F  TABARLY Stella
1h12'55
1h12'14
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
308
395
M  BAUX Jean Pascal
1h12'56
1h12'23
M2
FRA  CARLUS (81)
309
139
M  CEBULA Yvan
1h12'56
1h12'32
M2
FRA  ESPRIT BOXE (81)
310
156
F  GRAUBY Melanie
1h13'00
1h12'30
M0
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
311
352
F  CABOT Anne
1h13'02
1h12'12
M3
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
312
32
M  DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier
1h13'03
1h12'54
M3
FRA  SAINT-GREGOIRE (81)
313
457
M  MAZEL Pierre
1h13'04
1h12'23
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
314
388
F  SIRGUE Ondine
1h13'05
1h12'21
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
315
85
F  SISSO Emmanuelle
1h13'05
1h12'26
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
316
300
M  FRANCOU Alexandre
1h13'07
1h12'13
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
317
73
M  BERNIER Daniel
1h13'18
1h12'29
M4
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
318
447
M  BOUSCAL Alain
1h13'18
1h12'30
M6
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
319
129
M  CAMBON Stephan
1h13'18
1h12'29
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
320
128
F  CAMBON Patricia
1h13'18
1h12'27
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
321
199
M  ALDEBERT Olivier
1h13'56
1h13'11
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
322
220
M  PORTES Patrice
1h13'57
1h13'28
M3
FRA  ALBI TERSSAC FOOTBALL (81)
323
72
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h13'57
1h13'10
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
324
412
M  PETIT Christophe
1h13'59
1h13'28
M4
FRA  ASPTT ALBI (81)
325
149
M  VARUPENNE Sebastien
1h14'02
1h13'22
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
326
248
M  LAFORET Jerome
1h14'06
1h13'12
M3
FRA  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)
327
133
M  COCHE Christophe
1h14'06
1h13'19
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
328
250
M  DUCROS Frederic
1h14'06
1h13'08
M2
FRA  RCV13 (81)
329
141
M  CASALS William
1h14'07
1h13'21
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
330
249
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
1h14'07
1h13'13
M3
FRA  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)
331
306
F  LAPLAGNE Aurélie
1h14'07
1h13'50
M0
FRA  ORBAN (81)
332
317
F  BALDO Christelle
1h14'08
1h13'46
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
333
191
M  ANDRIEU Quentin
1h14'09
1h13'28
ES
FRA  ROSIERE (81)
334
176
M  PAPAILHAU Serge
1h14'10
1h13'45
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
335
410
M  DASSIE Claude
1h14'11
1h13'30
M4
FRA  AS BS (81)
336
372
M  SKOZYLAS David
1h14'13
1h14'11
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
337
436
M  GRANIER Jean Noel
1h14'16
1h13'38
M6
FRA  ATMOSPH'AIR MONTGOLFIERE (81)
338
278
M  FONTUGNE Eddy
1h14'18
1h13'46
SE
FRA  MILLAU (12)
339
138
F  MITRA Jessica
1h14'19
1h13'41
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
340
406
M  CAYZAC Nicolas
1h14'19
1h13'41
M3
FRA  ASAP (81)
341
321
F  GUÉRIN Esther
1h14'21
1h13'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
342
50
M  PICCOLO Serge
1h14'21
1h13'47
M6
FRA  COARRAZE (64)
343
787
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h14'25
1h13'34
344
226
F  VILELA Marielle
1h14'26
1h13'58
M0
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
345
272
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h14'28
1h13'46
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
346
224
M  LIGUORI Michael
1h14'29
1h13'51
M3
FRA  FSPN (81)
347
78
F  CHAUCHARD Anabelle
1h14'30
1h14'01
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
348
327
F  SINTIVE Sandrine
1h14'30
1h14'01
M1
FRA  LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
349
79
F  FRITSCH Isabelle
1h14'34
1h14'11
M1
FRA  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
350
195
M  CHANRION Damien
1h14'36
1h14'21
M1
FRA  CAMBON (81)
351
53
M  PINEL Yoann
1h14'45
1h14'03
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
352
178
F  BOULENC Emma
1h14'49
1h14'09
M1
FRA  LESCURE (81)
353
481
M  CUQ Florian
1h14'51
1h14'24
M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
354
170
M  PALCHINE Arnaud
1h15'01
1h14'05
M1
FRA  ROSIERES (81)
355
71
M  BENEZECH Julien
1h15'05
1h14'40
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
356
326
M  BOFFÉ Fred
1h15'10
1h14'39
M2
BEL  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81)
357
294
F  PELTIER Laurence
1h15'15
1h14'39
M2
FRA  ALBIAC (31)
358
253
M  AUGUSTIN Baptiste
1h15'18
1h14'58
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
359
365
F  BOMPARD Elodie
1h15'18
1h15'06
SE
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81)
360
90
F  CAVAILLÉ Anaïs
1h15'21
1h14'39
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
361
210
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h15'21
1h14'51
M3
FRA  LES APEYROLIENS (81)
362
384
F  BOUTES Vanessa
1h15'22
1h14'36
M0
FRA  SALIES (81)
363
383
M  RAYSSIGUIER David
1h15'22
1h14'36
M2
FRA  SALIES (81)
364
308
M  LAVAL Julien
1h15'22
1h14'37
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
365
230
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h15'22
1h14'58
M2
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
366
1114
F  FREROT Anne-Sophie
1h15'23
1h14'36
M0
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
367
33
M  BUSSIÈRE Eric
1h15'24
1h14'36
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
368
186
F  COSTES Cynthia
1h15'26
1h14'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
292
F  FUSTO Primaëlle
1h15'30
1h15'06
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
370
215
F  MAURÉ Caroline
1h15'38
1h15'20
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
371
216
M  MAURÉ Xavier
1h15'39
1h15'22
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
372
279
M  MENOU Olivier
1h15'45
1h14'54
M3
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
373
1368
M  BOYER GIBAUD Jean Christophe
1h15'47
1h15'03
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
374
1367
F  MASBOU Marie
1h15'47
1h15'04
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
375
147
M  LE GLEUHER Jean Yves
1h15'50
1h15'30
M6
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
376
1392
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h15'57
1h15'06
377
17
F  BUISSET Clarisse
1h16'02
1h15'24
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
378
76
M  BIRBES Pascal
1h16'10
1h15'51
M0
FRA  BRT (81)
379
24
M  BABIN Stéphane
1h16'14
1h15'25
M2
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE (12)
380
23
F  BABIN Christel
1h16'15
1h15'25
M2
FRA  SALMIECH (12)
381
228
M  VIGROUX Jacques
1h16'18
1h15'48
M4
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
382
492
F  BOUDGHENE Elise
1h16'25
1h16'12
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
383
155
F  BOYER Severine
1h16'28
1h15'27
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
384
296
M  BOUZIGUES Pascal
1h16'31
1h15'32
M2
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
385
381
M  COLLARD Clement
1h16'31
1h15'32
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
386
130
F  BOUTY Virginie
1h16'32
1h16'07
M1
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
387
394
M  DAURON Jacky
1h16'34
1h16'25
M5
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
388
6
F  NONNON Marlène
1h16'46
1h15'48
SE
FRA  AFR (81)
389
254
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
1h16'54
1h16'51
M2
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
390
108
F  GARDELLE Eve-Marie
1h17'03
1h16'41
M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
391
474
M  DIAS Jérémy
1h17'03
1h16'22
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
392
107
M  BOURNIQUEL David
1h17'04
1h16'41
M0
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)
393
151
F  BERNADOU Bénédicte
1h17'09
1h16'24
M4
FRA  VERSOLS-ET-LAPEYRE (12)
394
398
M  QUILICHINI Stéphane
1h17'25
1h16'51
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
395
446
F  FRANCAL Julie
1h17'25
1h16'54
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
396
444
F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
1h17'25
1h17'17
M0
FRA  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
397
1149
M  LE BEGUEC Sylvain
1h17'33
1h17'24
M0
FRA  PHODE 1
398
476
M  PARRA Philippe
1h17'35
1h16'56
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
399
315
M  SOUYRIS Herve
1h17'35
1h16'55
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
400
332
M  POUSSIER Fabien
1h17'35
1h16'57
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
401
47
M  CALAS Jerome
1h17'37
1h16'51
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
402
1387
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h17'38
1h16'46
403
1391
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h17'38
1h16'44
404
363
F  ROUANET Sonia
1h17'39
1h17'08
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
405
1399
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h17'39
1h16'46
406
425
F  BERTHOMÉ Clémentine
1h17'50
1h17'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
407
387
M  BERTHOME Eric
1h17'50
1h17'13
M5
FRA  ALBI (81)
408
144
F  JURADO Magali
1h17'51
1h17'06
M1
FRA  LEMPAUT (81)
409
61
M  TRANIER Tom
1h17'52
1h17'44
ES
FRA  BEURK (81)
410
464
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h17'55
1h16'58
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)
411
462
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
1h17'55
1h16'59
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
412
335
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h17'59
1h17'00
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
413
1112
M  REGOURD Nicolas
1h18'09
1h17'18
M1
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
414
148
F  PENA Delphine
1h18'19
1h17'44
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
415
421
F  DELPON Blandine
1h18'26
1h17'42
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
416
119
F  THOMAS Amina
1h18'27
1h17'50
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
417
102
F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
1h18'29
1h17'50
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
418
1406
F  IZARD Nadège
1h18'32
1h18'29
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
419
100
F  CURVALE Anne
1h18'32
1h17'58
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
420
25
F  ASTRUC Elodie
1h18'38
1h18'27
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
421
145
F  SALANHAC PUECH Valérie
1h18'40
1h18'11
M2
FRA  GYM ROCHEGUDE (81)
422
22
M  MASBOUS Gilles
1h18'48
1h18'20
M0
FRA  RIVIERES (81)
423
2
F  JORAM Audrey
1h18'58
1h18'12
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
424
159
F  ABADIE Fabienne
1h18'58
1h18'28
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
425
1102
F  GREFFIER Benedicte
1h19'10
1h18'17
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
426
1100
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h19'10
1h18'17
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
427
1104
M  DONNART Gwenael
1h19'10
1h18'18
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
428
1101
F  VALENTIN Veronique
1h19'10
1h18'17
M3
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
429
218
M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
1h19'11
1h18'04
M6
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
430
182
F  SALVAGE Heidy
1h19'11
1h18'12
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
431
185
M  ALIBERT Philippe
1h19'13
1h18'43
M5
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
432
1378
M  BRACKEVA Olivier
1h19'16
1h18'43
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
433
323
F  BERNAD Aline
1h19'24
1h18'38
M4
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
434
370
M  GRANIER Jacques
1h19'43
1h19'22
M6
FRA  ADS81 (12)
435
434
F  GOLLION Laurence
1h19'50
1h19'40
M4
FRA  VABRE (81)
436
51
M  CAMINADE Sebastien
1h20'11
1h19'04
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
437
1386
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h20'14
1h19'19
438
217
M  FAUCILHON Joe?L
1h20'30
1h20'15
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
439
442
M  GARGOT Romain
1h20'44
1h19'52
SE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB RHETAIS (79)
440
1389
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h20'49
1h19'52
441
301
M  LAVAYRE Serge
1h20'54
1h20'22
M5
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
442
418
F  CAVAILLE Corinne
1h20'54
1h20'22
M3
FRA  ROSIERES (81)
443
280
M  LESCURE Sébastien
1h21'05
1h20'26
M0
FRA  LESCURE D''ALBIGEOIS (81)
444
84
F  GARRIGUES Vilay
1h21'06
1h20'47
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
445
1147
M  GUILLOBEZ Damien
1h21'08
1h21'01
M3
FRA  PHODE 1
446
1396
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h21'14
1h20'15
447
175
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h21'23
1h20'23
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
448
423
F  VAYSSE Claire
1h21'30
1h20'50
M0
FRA  ESPRIT BOXE (81)
449
52
M  MOT Benjamin
1h21'48
1h20'38
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
450
238
F  CAZALS Carine
1h22'02
1h21'59
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
451
113
F  PUECH Jessica
1h22'04
1h21'24
M0
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
452
440
M  FOURNIER Michel
1h22'19
1h21'48
M8
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
453
432
F  GUILBON Noémie
1h22'30
1h21'55
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
454
131
F  PAGANELLI Emmanuelle
1h22'30
1h21'56
M3
FRA  LANTA (31)
455
192
M  ALBOUZE Mathieu
1h22'35
1h21'58
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
456
467
F  HAURET CLOS Amandine
1h23'01
1h22'16
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
457
469
M  FONTES Guillaume
1h23'02
1h22'11
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
458
466
F  BOYER Marine
1h23'02
1h22'17
SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
459
401
M  NOGAREDE David
1h23'34
1h22'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
460
439
M  DIAS Alberto
1h23'35
1h23'13
M3
FRA  CADIMA (81)
461
438
M  CHAILLET Olivier
1h23'35
1h23'14
M3
FRA  CADIMA (81)
462
435
M  BONNERY Raphael
1h23'36
1h22'47
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
463
465
M  BOUSQUET Guillaume
1h23'36
1h22'48
SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
464
64
M  AUBERTOT Philippe
1h23'39
1h22'54
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
465
203
F  FERRY Agnès
1h23'39
1h22'54
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
466
382
F  PROVOST Melissa
1h23'41
1h22'40
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)
467
359
F  SOUFFEZ SAM Valérie
1h24'06
1h23'51
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
468
98
F  COMBES Alexia
1h24'49
1h24'01
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
469
1113
F  LEVASSEUR Virginie
1h24'49
1h24'06
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
470
416
F  BRAZY Marine
1h25'23
1h24'18
SE
FRA  MONTROC (81)
471
1105
F  NAVARRO Celine
1h25'33
1h25'20
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
472
1109
M  MONTREJEAU Jean Patrick
1h25'33
1h25'20
M2
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
473
1107
F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
1h25'33
1h25'20
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
474
40
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h25'34
1h25'16
M3
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
475
1110
M  ROUSSEL Bruno
1h25'34
1h25'22
M4
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
476
348
F  POULAIN Martine
1h25'36
1h25'05
M3
FRA  CFC CASTRES (81)
477
377
F  LEVISTRE Nathalie
1h25'37
1h24'59
M4
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
478
385
F  MOULY Gisèle
1h25'37
1h25'05
M6
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
479
347
F  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal
1h25'37
1h25'05
M4
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
480
55
M  MIALHE Raymond
1h25'37
1h24'55
M7
FRA  CASTRES (81)
481
69
F  FUSTELLINI Sophie
1h25'45
1h25'03
SE
FRA  PAMPELONNE (81)
482
376
F  CALMELS Karine
1h25'51
1h24'55
M2
FRA  CPAM (81)
483
172
F  BAYLE Christel
1h26'20
1h25'48
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
484
42
F  FLAVIN Marie-Françoise
1h26'21
1h25'35
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
485
43
F  CHAUVET Corinne
1h26'21
1h25'34
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
486
314
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h26'42
1h25'36
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
487
173
M  GINESTE David
1h26'42
1h25'37
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
488
225
F  LENOIR Fanny
1h27'06
1h26'26
SE
FRA  PAMPELONNE (81)
489
497
F  BRU Coline
1h27'07
1h22'00
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
490
1395
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h27'41
1h26'47
491
114
F  BALAT Marjorie
1h27'50
1h27'07
M1
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
492
101
F  FERNANDEZ Sandra
1h27'50
1h27'05
M1
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
493
219
M  TAURINYA Thierry
1h27'54
1h27'36
M6
FRA  RIA SIRACH (66)
494
181
F  TAURINYA Anne Laure
1h27'54
1h27'34
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
495
142
M  PARENT Emmanuel
1h28'35
1h27'47
M4
FRA  LA TESTE DE BUCH (33)
496
252
M  BASTIER-BAUDOUI Olivier
1h28'35
1h27'48
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
497
1397
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h28'38
1h27'45
498
168
F  BRUNAS Audrey
1h29'14
1h28'49
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
499
234
M  BRUEL Claude
1h29'14
1h28'47
M7
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
500
264
M  RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
1h29'14
1h28'47
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
501
56
M  SUC Didier
1h29'15
1h28'45
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
502
189
M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h29'16
1h28'49
M6
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (08)
503
223
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
1h29'16
1h28'50
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
504
212
M  RAMADE Philippe
1h29'16
1h28'45
M3
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
505
329
F  THOMAS Christine
1h29'16
1h28'48
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
506
330
M  THOMAS Didier
1h29'17
1h28'45
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
507
468
M  CASTAN Mathurin
1h29'31
1h28'44
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
508
14
F  RAISONNET Caroline
1h29'35
1h29'24
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
509
473
M  BOUCHE Loïc
1h29'35
1h29'24
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
510
258
M  HOUBRE Stephane
1h29'44
1h29'20
M3
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (12)
511
257
F  GUCEMAS Beatrice
1h29'44
1h29'20
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
512
1119
M  GALINIER Nicolas
1h30'12
1h29'11
M2
FRA  A VOS MARC !
513
1122
M  TEBOUL Stephane
1h30'12
1h29'10
M3
FRA  A VOS MARC !
514
1111
F  CHAUMERLIAC Roxanne
1h30'13
1h29'24
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
515
58
M  VENZAL Tony
1h30'44
1h30'27
M5
FRA  COURIR LE MONDE (34)
516
30
F  ALRAN Mireille
1h30'53
1h30'04
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
517
1409
M  NORMAND Julien
1h30'56
1h30'56
M1
FRA  CHEMEL CIC (81)
518
286
F  BORIES Aimie
1h30'57
1h30'41
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
519
307
F  FABRE Océane
1h30'58
1h30'42
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
520
244
F  ARLABOSSE Mathilde
1h31'58
1h31'09
SE
FRA  MONTANS (81)
521
429
F  CARIVENC Elodie
1h31'59
1h31'10
SE
FRA  NAUCELLE (12)
522
37
F  JOULIA Sandrine
1h32'33
1h31'40
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
523
34
M  BOUSQUET Olivier
1h32'34
1h31'45
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
524
96
F  SANCHEZ ROJAS Élodie
1h32'37
1h31'45
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
525
1120
F  DARMON Sophie
1h33'56
1h32'55
SE
FRA  A VOS MARC !
526
1117
F  MONTAUD Caroline
1h33'56
1h32'55
M2
FRA  A VOS MARC !
527
1121
M  JOLIVET Jean-Malo
1h33'57
1h32'56
ES
FRA  A VOS MARC !
528
1390
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h37'50
1h36'53
529
287
F  BALEZ Charlotte
1h45'51
1h45'35
SE
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
530
1393
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h45'59
1h45'33
531
1123
M  PELLEGRINO Eric
1h50'20
1h49'20
M4
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
532
1128
M  PELLEGRINO Killian
1h50'21
1h49'17
ES
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
533
1388
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h55'59
1h55'03
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 09:03:10