Classement par Sexe
RUN 12 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
319
F  JULIEN Mélody
46'20
46'18
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
2
1153
F  SOULIE Noemie
50'07
50'04
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
3
36
F  MUNIER Sabine
56'29
56'23
M2
FRA  ATHLE RUNNING (81)
4
35
F  EVRARD Solene
56'32
56'25
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
5
428
F  JUANAS FERNANDEZ Maria
56'45
56'25
SE
ESP  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)
6
450
F  PLEGAT Marion
58'34
58'31
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
7
232
F  ROBIN Helene
59'29
59'26
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
8
137
F  PLATET Aurore
59'39
59'36
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
9
353
F  DECOCK Agathe
1h00'17
1h00'08
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
10
153
F  DALBIN Christel
1h00'19
59'21
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
11
260
F  MOLLES Isabelle
1h00'43
1h00'39
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
12
240
F  GARCIA Charlene
1h02'26
1h01'55
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
13
1157
F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
1h02'30
1h02'21
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
14
411
F  ENJALBERT Severine
1h03'03
1h02'36
M0
FRA  ECLA (81)
15
408
F  ROUYRE Virginie
1h03'03
1h02'37
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
16
82
F  GÉRARD Aurélie
1h03'43
1h03'30
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
17
337
F  AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine
1h04'13
1h03'45
M1
FRA  ST GAUZENS (81)
18
362
F  JALBY Lucille
1h04'28
1h04'03
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
19
201
F  DELCOL Coralie
1h04'44
1h04'42
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
20
366
F  ROGER Helene
1h04'54
1h04'41
M0
FRA  ADS81 (81)
21
3
F  GRANDET Manon
1h04'59
1h04'03
SE
FRA  SAUSSENAC (81)
22
334
F  MONTOYA Sophie
1h05'34
1h05'26
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
23
104
F  VEYNACHTER Melanie
1h05'47
1h05'21
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
24
1108
F  MALAVELLE Severine
1h06'01
1h05'50
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
25
13
F  PASTRE Florence
1h06'07
1h05'54
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
26
397
F  ARNAUDIS Audrey
1h06'30
1h05'58
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
27
162
F  DURAND Hélène
1h06'57
1h06'43
M2
FRA  CENON (81)
28
126
F  GRIT Alexandra
1h07'05
1h06'29
M1
FRA  LANTA (31)
29
157
F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
1h07'40
1h07'01
SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
30
445
F  COUFFIGNAL Coralie
1h07'58
1h07'35
SE
FRA  MONESTIES (81)
31
262
F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
1h08'06
1h07'34
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
32
75
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h08'06
1h07'30
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
33
389
F  HUC Julie
1h09'07
1h08'30
M0
FRA  CUNAC (81)
34
390
F  SERRANO Camille
1h09'10
1h08'32
M0
FRA  POULAN POUZOLS (81)
35
324
F  DE ALMEIDA SILVA Jessica
1h09'45
1h09'04
SE
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
36
91
F  RASCOL Emilie
1h09'57
1h09'48
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
37
10
F  QUARIN Carole
1h10'08
1h10'04
M1
FRA  SANS (81)
38
297
F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
1h10'21
1h10'04
M2
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
39
77
F  GASC Pauline
1h10'21
1h09'53
M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
40
169
F  MAGANA Aude
1h10'32
1h10'32
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
41
664
F  SASIAIN VERGARA Monica
1h10'32
1h10'32
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
42
135
F  COUTZAC Sarah
1h10'38
1h10'30
SE
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
43
304
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h10'39
1h09'59
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
44
357
F  AUBÉ Virginie
1h10'53
1h10'47
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
45
29
F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
1h10'55
1h10'48
M4
FRA  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)
46
291
F  HYGONENQ Magalie
1h11'03
1h10'45
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
47
87
F  MARQUIER Magali
1h11'04
1h10'50
M3
FRA  HARMONIE (81)
48
38
F  LACAZE Marie
1h11'20
1h11'13
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
49
453
F  DELANNOYE Nadine
1h11'28
1h11'08
M4
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
50
63
F  LE BRAS Lise
1h11'29
1h10'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
259
F  HERAIL Marina
1h11'50
1h11'24
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
52
273
F  COUDERC Mathilde
1h11'55
1h11'29
SE
FRA  ST JEAN DELNOUS (12)
53
179
F  LAVAL Emilie
1h12'25
1h12'16
SE
FRA  BEURK (81)
54
118
F  ANGE Muriel
1h12'55
1h12'18
M4
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
55
193
F  TABARLY Stella
1h12'55
1h12'14
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
56
156
F  GRAUBY Melanie
1h13'00
1h12'30
M0
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
57
352
F  CABOT Anne
1h13'02
1h12'12
M3
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
58
388
F  SIRGUE Ondine
1h13'05
1h12'21
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
59
85
F  SISSO Emmanuelle
1h13'05
1h12'26
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
60
128
F  CAMBON Patricia
1h13'18
1h12'27
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
61
306
F  LAPLAGNE Aurélie
1h14'07
1h13'50
M0
FRA  ORBAN (81)
62
317
F  BALDO Christelle
1h14'08
1h13'46
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
63
138
F  MITRA Jessica
1h14'19
1h13'41
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
64
321
F  GUÉRIN Esther
1h14'21
1h13'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
226
F  VILELA Marielle
1h14'26
1h13'58
M0
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
66
78
F  CHAUCHARD Anabelle
1h14'30
1h14'01
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
67
327
F  SINTIVE Sandrine
1h14'30
1h14'01
M1
FRA  LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)
68
79
F  FRITSCH Isabelle
1h14'34
1h14'11
M1
FRA  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
69
178
F  BOULENC Emma
1h14'49
1h14'09
M1
FRA  LESCURE (81)
70
294
F  PELTIER Laurence
1h15'15
1h14'39
M2
FRA  ALBIAC (31)
71
365
F  BOMPARD Elodie
1h15'18
1h15'06
SE
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81)
72
90
F  CAVAILLÉ Anaïs
1h15'21
1h14'39
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
73
384
F  BOUTES Vanessa
1h15'22
1h14'36
M0
FRA  SALIES (81)
74
1114
F  FREROT Anne-Sophie
1h15'23
1h14'36
M0
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
75
186
F  COSTES Cynthia
1h15'26
1h14'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
292
F  FUSTO Primaëlle
1h15'30
1h15'06
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
77
215
F  MAURÉ Caroline
1h15'38
1h15'20
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
78
1367
F  MASBOU Marie
1h15'47
1h15'04
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
79
17
F  BUISSET Clarisse
1h16'02
1h15'24
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
80
23
F  BABIN Christel
1h16'15
1h15'25
M2
FRA  SALMIECH (12)
81
492
F  BOUDGHENE Elise
1h16'25
1h16'12
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
82
155
F  BOYER Severine
1h16'28
1h15'27
M2
FRA  ORBAN (81)
83
130
F  BOUTY Virginie
1h16'32
1h16'07
M1
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
84
6
F  NONNON Marlène
1h16'46
1h15'48
SE
FRA  AFR (81)
85
108
F  GARDELLE Eve-Marie
1h17'03
1h16'41
M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
86
151
F  BERNADOU Bénédicte
1h17'09
1h16'24
M4
FRA  VERSOLS-ET-LAPEYRE (12)
87
446
F  FRANCAL Julie
1h17'25
1h16'54
M1
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
88
444
F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
1h17'25
1h17'17
M0
FRA  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)
89
363
F  ROUANET Sonia
1h17'39
1h17'08
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
90
425
F  BERTHOMÉ Clémentine
1h17'50
1h17'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
144
F  JURADO Magali
1h17'51
1h17'06
M1
FRA  LEMPAUT (81)
92
464
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h17'55
1h16'58
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)
93
335
F  LADRECH Sophie
1h17'59
1h17'00
M1
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
94
148
F  PENA Delphine
1h18'19
1h17'44
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
95
421
F  DELPON Blandine
1h18'26
1h17'42
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
96
119
F  THOMAS Amina
1h18'27
1h17'50
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
97
102
F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
1h18'29
1h17'50
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
98
1406
F  IZARD Nadège
1h18'32
1h18'29
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
99
100
F  CURVALE Anne
1h18'32
1h17'58
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
100
25
F  ASTRUC Elodie
1h18'38
1h18'27
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
101
145
F  SALANHAC PUECH Valérie
1h18'40
1h18'11
M2
FRA  GYM ROCHEGUDE (81)
102
2
F  JORAM Audrey
1h18'58
1h18'12
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
103
159
F  ABADIE Fabienne
1h18'58
1h18'28
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
104
1102
F  GREFFIER Benedicte
1h19'10
1h18'17
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
105
1101
F  VALENTIN Veronique
1h19'10
1h18'17
M3
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
106
182
F  SALVAGE Heidy
1h19'11
1h18'12
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
107
323
F  BERNAD Aline
1h19'24
1h18'38
M4
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
108
434
F  GOLLION Laurence
1h19'50
1h19'40
M4
FRA  VABRE (81)
109
418
F  CAVAILLE Corinne
1h20'54
1h20'22
M3
FRA  ROSIERES (81)
110
84
F  GARRIGUES Vilay
1h21'06
1h20'47
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
111
175
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h21'23
1h20'23
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
112
423
F  VAYSSE Claire
1h21'30
1h20'50
M0
FRA  ESPRIT BOXE (81)
113
238
F  CAZALS Carine
1h22'02
1h21'59
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
114
113
F  PUECH Jessica
1h22'04
1h21'24
M0
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
115
432
F  GUILBON Noémie
1h22'30
1h21'55
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
116
131
F  PAGANELLI Emmanuelle
1h22'30
1h21'56
M3
FRA  LANTA (31)
117
467
F  HAURET CLOS Amandine
1h23'01
1h22'16
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
118
466
F  BOYER Marine
1h23'02
1h22'17
SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
119
203
F  FERRY Agnès
1h23'39
1h22'54
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
120
382
F  PROVOST Melissa
1h23'41
1h22'40
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)
121
359
F  SOUFFEZ SAM Valérie
1h24'06
1h23'51
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
122
98
F  COMBES Alexia
1h24'49
1h24'01
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
123
1113
F  LEVASSEUR Virginie
1h24'49
1h24'06
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
124
416
F  BRAZY Marine
1h25'23
1h24'18
SE
FRA  MONTROC (81)
125
1105
F  NAVARRO Celine
1h25'33
1h25'20
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
126
1107
F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
1h25'33
1h25'20
M3
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
127
40
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h25'34
1h25'16
M3
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
128
348
F  POULAIN Martine
1h25'36
1h25'05
M3
FRA  CFC CASTRES (81)
129
377
F  LEVISTRE Nathalie
1h25'37
1h24'59
M4
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
130
385
F  MOULY Gisèle
1h25'37
1h25'05
M6
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
131
347
F  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal
1h25'37
1h25'05
M4
FRA  VALDURENQUE (81)
132
69
F  FUSTELLINI Sophie
1h25'45
1h25'03
SE
FRA  PAMPELONNE (81)
133
376
F  CALMELS Karine
1h25'51
1h24'55
M2
FRA  CPAM (81)
134
172
F  BAYLE Christel
1h26'20
1h25'48
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
135
42
F  FLAVIN Marie-Françoise
1h26'21
1h25'35
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
136
43
F  CHAUVET Corinne
1h26'21
1h25'34
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
137
225
F  LENOIR Fanny
1h27'06
1h26'26
SE
FRA  PAMPELONNE (81)
138
497
F  BRU Coline
1h27'07
1h22'00
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
139
114
F  BALAT Marjorie
1h27'50
1h27'07
M1
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
140
101
F  FERNANDEZ Sandra
1h27'50
1h27'05
M1
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
141
181
F  TAURINYA Anne Laure
1h27'54
1h27'34
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
142
168
F  BRUNAS Audrey
1h29'14
1h28'49
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
143
223
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
1h29'16
1h28'50
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
144
329
F  THOMAS Christine
1h29'16
1h28'48
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
145
14
F  RAISONNET Caroline
1h29'35
1h29'24
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
146
257
F  GUCEMAS Beatrice
1h29'44
1h29'20
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
147
1111
F  CHAUMERLIAC Roxanne
1h30'13
1h29'24
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
148
30
F  ALRAN Mireille
1h30'53
1h30'04
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
149
286
F  BORIES Aimie
1h30'57
1h30'41
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
150
307
F  FABRE Océane
1h30'58
1h30'42
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
151
244
F  ARLABOSSE Mathilde
1h31'58
1h31'09
SE
FRA  MONTANS (81)
152
429
F  CARIVENC Elodie
1h31'59
1h31'10
SE
FRA  NAUCELLE (12)
153
37
F  JOULIA Sandrine
1h32'33
1h31'40
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
154
96
F  SANCHEZ ROJAS Élodie
1h32'37
1h31'45
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
155
1120
F  DARMON Sophie
1h33'56
1h32'55
SE
FRA  A VOS MARC !
156
1117
F  MONTAUD Caroline
1h33'56
1h32'55
M2
FRA  A VOS MARC !
157
287
F  BALEZ Charlotte
1h45'51
1h45'35
SE
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1142
M  DEVAUX Vincent
43'12
43'10
SE
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
2
478
M  CAPUS Sébastien
43'18
43'17
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK (31)
3
1143
M  PORTES Vivien
44'50
44'48
M2
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
4
99
M  HAGEMANN Sylvain
46'37
46'33
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
5
489
M  GARNIER Geoffrey
46'51
46'48
M0
FRA  POLIGNAC (43)
6
1030
M  BEZOMBES Martin
47'22
47'17
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
7
331
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
47'47
47'47
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
8
417
M  BELMONTE Alexandre
47'51
47'49
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
9
1034
M  BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis
47'51
47'47
ES
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
10
318
M  CAUSSÉ Grégory
47'59
47'56
M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
11
8
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
48'40
48'31
SE
FRA  HADISHATZ (31)
12
422
M  SORIN Pierre
48'40
48'30
M0
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
13
1131
M  VERGNES Fabien
48'53
48'51
M0
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
14
1129
M  CAUJOL Pierre
48'58
48'52
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
15
1132
M  VALER Julien
49'57
49'52
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
16
282
M  URRUSTY Quentin
50'40
50'39
SE
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
17
110
M  LACAZE Baptiste
51'00
50'55
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
18
458
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
51'33
51'31
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
19
213
M  DELERIS Thomas
52'01
51'24
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
20
448
M  AZAM Stéphane
52'02
51'53
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
21
298
M  REVELLO Baptiste
52'03
51'58
ES
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
22
164
M  MARTY Olivier
52'05
52'02
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
23
1133
M  CLOOS Aubin
52'10
52'07
SE
FRA  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON
24
310
M  VENZAL Morgan
52'11
52'08
M0
FRA  INSTACONNECT (81)
25
1151
M  NICOLAS Jean Christophe
52'12
52'06
M3
FRA  PHODE 1
26
404
M  MAZEL Léon
52'18
52'12
JU
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
27
393
M  VERDIER Joel
52'28
52'19
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE -DENAT (81)
28
289
M  LIBEYRE Sylvain
52'34
52'26
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
29
484
M  BOUTONNET Simon
52'37
52'35
SE
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT (12)
30
414
M  BEGA Michael
52'38
52'30
M0
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
31
177
M  EYMOND Gabriel
52'52
52'35
M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
32
358
M  SAM Ham
52'53
52'49
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
33
477
M  BOUSQUET Thibault
52'59
52'46
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DELNOUS (12)
34
221
M  COLONGES Jeremy
53'04
52'58
M0
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
35
103
M  VALENCIA Alexandre
53'09
53'01
SE
FRA  UFIT ATHLETIC CLUB PUTEAUX (92)
36
1148
M  CHAMPAGNAC Maxime
53'13
53'06
M0
FRA  PHODE 1
37
400
M  MARTY Jerome
53'21
53'19
M2
FRA  CARLUS (81)
38
121
M  VIDAL Stephane
53'31
53'14
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
39
1158
M  MAZENC Amaury
53'55
53'51
SE
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
40
433
M  DELEAU Antoine
53'57
53'51
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
41
1154
M  BONIN Guillaume
53'59
53'59
M4
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
42
127
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
54'04
53'49
SE
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
43
1145
M  MILHEAU Laurent
54'28
54'22
M3
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
44
1155
M  BENAZET Claude
54'31
54'28
M5
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
45
209
M  BOULOC Matthieu
55'05
54'54
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
46
117
M  RABOU Thibault
55'34
55'29
SE
FRA  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
47
1141
M  TORAN Cedric
55'41
55'36
M0
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
48
351
M  LUGAN Yannick
55'41
55'29
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
49
479
M  DOS SANTOS Julien
55'44
55'44
SE
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
50
360
M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
55'54
55'23
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
51
269
M  COUBES Laurent
55'59
55'22
M3
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
52
356
M  MILHAU Luc
56'36
56'29
M0
FRA  BARRE (81)
53
424
M  GIMENO Mariano Jose
56'46
56'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
15
M  PASTRE Laurent
56'56
56'49
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
55
1150
M  BOUSQUET Christophe
56'58
56'52
M1
FRA  PHODE 1
56
480
M  LE MEE Alexandre
57'23
57'15
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
57
46
M  COSTENARO Wilfried
58'02
57'34
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
58
255
M  RAYMOND Sébastien
58'14
57'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
80
M  FRITSCH Jonathan
58'19
57'57
M1
FRA  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
60
276
M  LABRANQUE Julien
58'28
58'21
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING(81) (81)
61
333
M  POUSSIER Timothé
58'28
58'04
ES
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
62
322
M  FABRE Bruno
58'33
57'34
M0
FRA  CADALEN (81)
63
123
M  SMITH Lee
58'36
58'19
M0
GBR  MONESTIES (81)
64
343
M  HUREAU David
58'36
58'26
M3
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
65
471
M  ADAMI Charlie
58'36
58'27
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
66
340
M  ASTRUC Loïc
58'42
58'00
SE
FRA  SAINT GREGOIRE (81)
67
1144
M  BONNAFIS Guillaume
58'43
58'38
M2
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
68
86
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
58'46
58'41
M1
FRA  HARMONIE (81)
69
242
M  VOLLE Christophe
58'47
58'26
M3
FRA  CE ALBI (81)
70
81
M  CAVAILLES Paul-Henri
58'47
58'39
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
71
239
M  MONMAYRAN Nicolas
58'50
58'19
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
72
205
M  JULIEN Patrick
58'52
58'48
M3
FRA  CABANES (81)
73
483
M  LAUTAR Olivier
58'58
58'39
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
74
295
M  BAYOL Julien
58'58
58'39
M0
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
75
313
M  MALRIC Jean Baptiste
58'59
58'37
M1
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
76
68
M  ENG Philippe
58'59
58'22
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
77
452
M  PLEGAT Nathan
59'01
58'26
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 81 (81)
78
160
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
59'18
59'09
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
79
70
M  PICARONIE Jérôme
59'24
59'06
M3
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN (81)
80
274
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
59'27
58'32
SE
GBR  ALBI (81)
81
48
M  LACAN Lionel
59'30
59'18
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
82
188
M  ICHARD Pierre
59'32
58'54
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
83
311
M  CARRERA Clément
59'47
59'30
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
84
1156
M  FIOROTTO Richard
59'57
59'47
M3
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
85
299
M  REBULL Frederic
59'58
59'52
M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
86
443
M  VAUDOISEY Pascal
1h00'00
59'56
M5
FRA  ALBI (81)
87
336
M  MARTY Enzo
1h00'02
1h00'01
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
88
95
M  PAULIN Thomas
1h00'07
59'39
M0
FRA  BLAYE LES MINES (81)
89
271
M  DEGRET Julien
1h00'09
59'48
M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
90
150
M  GARCIA Francis
1h00'11
1h00'06
M4
FRA  SALIES (81)
91
222
M  LEFEBVRE Vincent
1h00'17
1h00'07
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
92
266
M  MALATERRE Roland
1h00'28
59'54
M4
FRA  ARTHES (81)
93
198
M  MASCLAUX Jonathan
1h00'36
59'44
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
94
285
M  MARTIN Éric
1h00'38
1h00'33
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
95
305
M  BLIN Olivier
1h00'55
1h00'43
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
493
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h01'01
1h00'29
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
97
263
M  RIVALS Romain
1h01'02
1h00'06
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
98
28
M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
1h01'03
1h00'58
M4
FRA  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)
99
41
M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
1h01'11
1h00'55
M3
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
100
158
M  CROS David
1h01'14
1h01'04
M2
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
101
202
M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
1h01'17
1h01'15
M0
FRA  BROUSSE (81)
102
1124
M  DOAN Henri
1h01'19
1h01'16
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
103
277
M  AMSALLEM Noam
1h01'23
1h00'41
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
104
427
M  PODVIN Martin
1h01'25
1h01'06
SE
FRA  FREJAIROLLES (81)
105
374
M  BESTION Julien
1h01'26
1h01'13
M1
FRA  CPAM (81)
106
288
M  PONS Gregory
1h01'38
1h01'21
M0
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
107
338
M  LAGARRIGUE Romain
1h01'39
1h01'21
SE
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
108
247
M  HUBERT Didier
1h01'42
1h01'06
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
109
325
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h01'43
1h01'40
M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
110
302
M  ROCA Roland
1h01'48
1h01'34
M5
FRA  MASSAGUEL (81)
111
303
M  PLOY Laurent
1h01'51
1h01'31
M2
FRA  CAHUZAC (81)
112
236
M  FLON Romain
1h02'06
1h01'26
M2
FRA  LYON (69)
113
470
M  BOLOT Pascal
1h02'10
1h01'44
SE
FRA  HIPPOTEAM (81)
114
67
M  SEIGNÉ Jérémie
1h02'10
1h01'32
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
115
112
M  BONNEMASON Olivier
1h02'13
1h02'05
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
116
134
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h02'15
1h02'07
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
117
1369
M  POIX Olivier
1h02'19
1h02'06
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
118
275
M  BOUTONNET Dominique
1h02'27
1h02'08
M5
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
119
491
M  BLIN Frederic
1h02'32
1h02'16
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
403
M  BOUSQUET Stephane
1h02'41
1h02'27
M4
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
121
49
M  LAGROUE Michel
1h02'44
1h02'25
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
122
265
M  VERDIER Jean Francois
1h02'50
1h02'13
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
123
229
M  HERMET Arnaud
1h03'01
1h02'50
M2
FRA  RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31)
124
143
M  PETIT Sylvain
1h03'03
1h02'35
M1
FRA  MAILHOC (81)
125
246
M  MIATTO Arnaud
1h03'04
1h03'00
SE
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
126
207
M  JOULIÉ Jean-Claude
1h03'04
1h02'36
M5
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
127
111
M  VIALA Fabien
1h03'09
1h03'00
M2
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
128
499
M  CALVIERE Mathias
1h03'12
1h02'30
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
129
190
M  ANDRIEU Jérôme
1h03'12
1h02'43
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
130
284
M  BROCHET Christian
1h03'16
1h03'11
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELSI (81)
131
498
M  LALANDE Noé
1h03'17
1h02'36
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
132
495
M  IRASTORZA Damien
1h03'25
1h02'46
SE
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
133
341
M  GONZALEZ Jordi
1h03'37
1h02'53
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
134
459
M  ROUBINET David
1h03'44
1h03'36
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
135
256
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h03'48
1h03'11
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
136
461
M  FERRET Jean Marc
1h03'51
1h03'37
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
137
346
M  DUFFAU Bruno
1h03'57
1h03'53
M5
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
138
486
M  MONNERET Lionel
1h04'10
1h03'49
M1
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
139
460
M  GRANIER Elian
1h04'12
1h04'00
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC (81)
140
20
M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
1h04'14
1h04'05
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
141
409
M  LABROUSSE Thib Le M
1h04'27
1h04'20
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
142
66
M  MOLINIER Sebastien
1h04'40
1h04'26
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
143
420
M  BERTACCHI Dylan
1h04'41
1h04'24
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
144
31
M  DIEUZE Jocelyn
1h04'44
1h04'28
M0
FRA  CADALEN (81)
145
146
M  BARRAU David
1h04'58
1h03'58
M0
FRA  SAUSSENAC (81)
146
227
M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
1h05'05
1h04'59
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
147
426
M  FABRÉGAL Valentin
1h05'19
1h05'03
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
148
361
M  MARFAING Guillaume
1h05'30
1h04'42
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
149
261
M  COSTES Guillaume
1h05'33
1h05'28
M1
FRA  CUNAC (81)
150
345
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
1h05'33
1h05'25
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
151
368
M  DEMARCHI David
1h05'34
1h05'14
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
152
501
M  LAURENS Ludovic
1h05'43
1h05'03
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
153
500
M  COLLOMB Dorian
1h05'44
1h04'59
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
154
1125
M  ROUSSEL Arthur
1h05'45
1h05'42
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
155
502
M  CARAYON Gabriel
1h05'45
1h05'03
ES
FRA  FONLABOUR (81)
156
243
M  ALIBERT Matthieu
1h05'47
1h05'16
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
157
154
M  CLUZEL Prescilien
1h05'51
1h05'36
SE
FRA  12.COM (12)
158
166
M  THURIÈS Lilian
1h05'51
1h05'37
SE
FRA  REQUISTA (12)
159
62
M  BLANC Nicolas
1h05'53
1h05'12
SE
FRA  TC GAILLAC (31)
160
449
M  LAMBERT Xavier
1h05'54
1h05'46
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
161
174
M  MIALHE Benoît
1h05'56
1h05'28
M1
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
162
26
M  COUTEAU Charlie
1h05'58
1h05'18
SE
FRA  ROQUESERIERE (31)
163
245
M  LAVIT Romain
1h06'03
1h05'09
SE
FRA  MONTANS (81)
164
211
M  VERGNIOL Daniel
1h06'08
1h05'45
M5
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
165
344
M  DURAND Christophe
1h06'09
1h05'47
M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
166
405
M  GUY-COQUILLE Romain
1h06'11
1h05'28
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
21
M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
1h06'11
1h06'03
SE
FRA  BEURK (81)
168
83
M  GARRIGUES François
1h06'14
1h06'03
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
169
171
M  PERRIN Julien
1h06'14
1h06'03
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
170
120
M  MARTINS Nicolas
1h06'16
1h05'17
M0
FRA  ALMAYRAC (81)
171
482
M  DIEUZE Cyril
1h06'31
1h05'32
M1
FRA  LE GARRIC (81)
172
200
M  HAUTREUX Philippe
1h06'39
1h06'13
M7
FRA  REALMONT (81)
173
379
M  PARAMELLE Alain
1h06'39
1h06'26
M7
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
174
196
M  LIDON Kevin
1h06'42
1h06'13
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
175
339
M  ZANCARINI Jean Pierre
1h06'45
1h06'24
M4
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
176
1115
M  BALSSA François
1h06'48
1h05'57
SE
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
177
364
M  FRANQUES Sébastien
1h06'48
1h06'30
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELCIS (81)
178
93
M  FABRE Jerome
1h06'52
1h06'28
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
179
94
M  GAILLAC Emilien
1h06'52
1h06'25
M0
FRA  FAUCH (81)
180
1099
M  MOREAU Jimmy
1h06'53
1h05'59
M1
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
181
270
M  POUJOL Nicolas
1h06'55
1h06'19
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
182
350
M  DURAND Frédéric
1h07'00
1h06'39
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
183
165
M  GUILBON Nicolas
1h07'03
1h06'23
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
184
241
M  GISTAN Sébastien
1h07'03
1h06'02
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
185
122
M  FALOURD Fabrice
1h07'08
1h06'30
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
186
1127
M  MALAVELLE Gaspard
1h07'10
1h07'05
JU
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
187
16
M  RAISONNET Julien
1h07'13
1h07'02
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
188
391
M  GOUBAULT Tony
1h07'15
1h06'51
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
189
413
M  DAUZATS Marc
1h07'15
1h06'51
M2
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
190
1126
M  GALINIER David
1h07'22
1h06'39
M2
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
191
184
M  MIALON Yannick
1h07'23
1h07'00
M0
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
192
208
M  ENJALRAN Olivier
1h07'23
1h07'07
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
193
57
M  GOUPIL Nicolas
1h07'32
1h07'18
M4
FRA  ST JUERY (81)
194
396
M  LAMBINET Alain
1h07'41
1h06'59
SE
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
195
490
M  BELLES Didier
1h07'56
1h07'22
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
196
399
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'59
1h07'40
M2
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
197
233
M  FONTES Michel
1h08'01
1h07'21
M4
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
198
197
M  COLL Pierre Jean
1h08'06
1h07'39
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
199
180
M  GERMAIN Xavier
1h08'07
1h07'32
M3
FRA  JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS (81)
200
194
M  RIEUX Olivier
1h08'10
1h07'53
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
201
19
M  CARCENAC David
1h08'16
1h07'34
M2
FRA  BUSQUE (81)
202
92
M  GAILLAC Ludovic
1h08'20
1h07'52
M1
FRA  CARLUS (81)
203
488
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
1h08'31
1h07'58
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
204
485
M  BOIX Jean Luc
1h08'34
1h08'05
M3
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
205
235
M  CAZES Julien
1h08'35
1h08'21
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
206
18
M  MITTEAU Pierre
1h08'43
1h08'21
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
207
1116
M  BOUCHMELLA Yvan
1h08'47
1h07'58
ES
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
208
183
M  SALVAGE Alexandre
1h08'49
1h07'44
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
209
54
M  MIALHE Laurent
1h08'51
1h08'07
M2
FRA  SOREZE (81)
210
290
M  LIBEYRE Philippe
1h08'51
1h08'37
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
211
328
M  MARTIN Baptiste
1h09'00
1h08'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
206
M  MARTY Patrick
1h09'01
1h08'25
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
213
116
M  FOREY Kévin
1h09'05
1h08'27
M0
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
214
371
M  GRANIER Jean-Pierre
1h09'05
1h08'48
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
215
167
M  LHORTE Philippe
1h09'07
1h08'53
M3
FRA  SAINT-BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)
216
251
M  HERAIL Grégory
1h09'07
1h08'46
M0
FRA  POMPIER ST JUERY (81)
217
407
M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
1h09'08
1h08'46
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
218
152
M  BELUGOU Sylvain
1h09'36
1h08'51
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
219
378
M  MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan
1h09'37
1h09'33
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
220
45
M  MONTEIL Guillaume
1h09'45
1h09'00
M0
FRA  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)
221
1146
M  IZARN William
1h10'16
1h09'45
M3
FRA  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI
222
309
M  SOULIÉ Olivier
1h10'22
1h09'25
M3
FRA  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)
223
105
M  PERRAULT Anthony
1h10'45
1h10'35
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
224
419
M  POUX Jose
1h10'45
1h10'12
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
225
392
M  BUSO Julien
1h10'48
1h10'33
M1
FRA  MKC PUYCELSI (81)
226
231
M  MALBERT Pierre
1h11'03
1h10'45
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
227
44
M  BOUJU Vincent
1h11'14
1h10'52
M0
FRA  BRENS (81)
228
415
M  ANGLES Jean-Matthieu
1h11'14
1h10'52
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
229
1103
M  CHALLUT Stephane
1h11'15
1h10'23
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
230
349
M  NICOL Benoit
1h11'16
1h10'57
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
231
472
M  TAILLANDIER Thierry
1h11'16
1h11'06
M2
FRA  LABOUTARIE (81)
232
312
M  TUFFAL Jean Gerard
1h11'18
1h11'13
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
233
7
M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
1h11'20
1h11'11
SE
FRA  FAUCH (81)
234
475
M  VIAL Guillaume
1h11'27
1h10'48
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
235
320
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h11'43
1h11'07
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
236
316
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
1h11'47
1h11'08
M1
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
237
65
M  VANDEUR Laurent
1h11'47
1h11'12
M2
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
238
456
M  RIVALS Lucas
1h12'05
1h11'10
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
239
11
M  VENZAL Sébastien
1h12'07
1h11'07
M0
FRA  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)
240
1152
M  TIQUI Quentin
1h12'24
1h12'15
SE
FRA  PHODE 1
241
109
M  GIRARD Clément
1h12'25
1h11'36
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
242
441
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
1h12'26
1h11'25
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
243
268
M  ALLUSSE Gautier
1h12'26
1h11'22
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
244
140
M  BONNEMAISON Romain
1h12'39
1h11'38
M0
FRA  SANS (81)
245
430
M  SANOU Brice
1h12'41
1h12'07
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
246
454
M  PERRIN Stephane
1h12'50
1h12'31
M3
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
247
395
M  BAUX Jean Pascal
1h12'56
1h12'23
M2
FRA  CARLUS (81)
248
139
M  CEBULA Yvan
1h12'56
1h12'32
M2
FRA  ESPRIT BOXE (81)
249
32
M  DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier
1h13'03
1h12'54
M3
FRA  SAINT-GREGOIRE (81)
250
457
M  MAZEL Pierre
1h13'04
1h12'23
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
251
300
M  FRANCOU Alexandre
1h13'07
1h12'13
M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
252
73
M  BERNIER Daniel
1h13'18
1h12'29
M4
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
253
447
M  BOUSCAL Alain
1h13'18
1h12'30
M6
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
254
129
M  CAMBON Stephan
1h13'18
1h12'29
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
255
199
M  ALDEBERT Olivier
1h13'56
1h13'11
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
256
220
M  PORTES Patrice
1h13'57
1h13'28
M3
FRA  ALBI TERSSAC FOOTBALL (81)
257
72
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h13'57
1h13'10
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
258
412
M  PETIT Christophe
1h13'59
1h13'28
M4
FRA  ASPTT ALBI (81)
259
149
M  VARUPENNE Sebastien
1h14'02
1h13'22
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
260
248
M  LAFORET Jerome
1h14'06
1h13'12
M3
FRA  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)
261
133
M  COCHE Christophe
1h14'06
1h13'19
M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
262
250
M  DUCROS Frederic
1h14'06
1h13'08
M2
FRA  RCV13 (81)
263
141
M  CASALS William
1h14'07
1h13'21
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
264
249
M  LOUBIERE Jerome
1h14'07
1h13'13
M3
FRA  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)
265
191
M  ANDRIEU Quentin
1h14'09
1h13'28
ES
FRA  ROSIERE (81)
266
176
M  PAPAILHAU Serge
1h14'10
1h13'45
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
267
410
M  DASSIE Claude
1h14'11
1h13'30
M4
FRA  AS BS (81)
268
372
M  SKOZYLAS David
1h14'13
1h14'11
M3
FRA  ADS81 (81)
269
436
M  GRANIER Jean Noel
1h14'16
1h13'38
M6
FRA  ATMOSPH'AIR MONTGOLFIERE (81)
270
278
M  FONTUGNE Eddy
1h14'18
1h13'46
SE
FRA  MILLAU (12)
271
406
M  CAYZAC Nicolas
1h14'19
1h13'41
M3
FRA  ASAP (81)
272
50
M  PICCOLO Serge
1h14'21
1h13'47
M6
FRA  COARRAZE (64)
273
272
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h14'28
1h13'46
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
274
224
M  LIGUORI Michael
1h14'29
1h13'51
M3
FRA  FSPN (81)
275
195
M  CHANRION Damien
1h14'36
1h14'21
M1
FRA  CAMBON (81)
276
53
M  PINEL Yoann
1h14'45
1h14'03
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
277
481
M  CUQ Florian
1h14'51
1h14'24
M0
FRA  LOMBERS (81)
278
170
M  PALCHINE Arnaud
1h15'01
1h14'05
M1
FRA  ROSIERES (81)
279
71
M  BENEZECH Julien
1h15'05
1h14'40
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
280
326
M  BOFFÉ Fred
1h15'10
1h14'39
M2
BEL  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81)
281
253
M  AUGUSTIN Baptiste
1h15'18
1h14'58
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
282
210
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h15'21
1h14'51
M3
FRA  LES APEYROLIENS (81)
283
383
M  RAYSSIGUIER David
1h15'22
1h14'36
M2
FRA  SALIES (81)
284
308
M  LAVAL Julien
1h15'22
1h14'37
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
285
230
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h15'22
1h14'58
M2
FRA  PEYROLE (81)
286
33
M  BUSSIÈRE Eric
1h15'24
1h14'36
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
287
216
M  MAURÉ Xavier
1h15'39
1h15'22
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
288
279
M  MENOU Olivier
1h15'45
1h14'54
M3
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
289
1368
M  BOYER GIBAUD Jean Christophe
1h15'47
1h15'03
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
290
147
M  LE GLEUHER Jean Yves
1h15'50
1h15'30
M6
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
291
76
M  BIRBES Pascal
1h16'10
1h15'51
M0
FRA  BRT (81)
292
24
M  BABIN Stéphane
1h16'14
1h15'25
M2
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE (12)
293
228
M  VIGROUX Jacques
1h16'18
1h15'48
M4
FRA  TERSSAC (81)
294
296
M  BOUZIGUES Pascal
1h16'31
1h15'32
M2
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
295
381
M  COLLARD Clement
1h16'31
1h15'32
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
296
394
M  DAURON Jacky
1h16'34
1h16'25
M5
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
297
254
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
1h16'54
1h16'51
M2
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)
298
474
M  DIAS Jérémy
1h17'03
1h16'22
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
299
107
M  BOURNIQUEL David
1h17'04
1h16'41
M0
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)
300
398
M  QUILICHINI Stéphane
1h17'25
1h16'51
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
301
1149
M  LE BEGUEC Sylvain
1h17'33
1h17'24
M0
FRA  PHODE 1
302
476
M  PARRA Philippe
1h17'35
1h16'56
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
303
315
M  SOUYRIS Herve
1h17'35
1h16'55
M6
FRA  ALBI (81)
304
332
M  POUSSIER Fabien
1h17'35
1h16'57
M4
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
305
47
M  CALAS Jerome
1h17'37
1h16'51
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
306
387
M  BERTHOME Eric
1h17'50
1h17'13
M5
FRA  ALBI (81)
307
61
M  TRANIER Tom
1h17'52
1h17'44
ES
FRA  BEURK (81)
308
462
M  AZALBERT Benjamin
1h17'55
1h16'59
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
309
1112
M  REGOURD Nicolas
1h18'09
1h17'18
M1
FRA  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE
310
22
M  MASBOUS Gilles
1h18'48
1h18'20
M0
FRA  RIVIERES (81)
311
1100
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h19'10
1h18'17
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
312
1104
M  DONNART Gwenael
1h19'10
1h18'18
M2
FRA  LE GANG DES ZOE
313
218
M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
1h19'11
1h18'04
M6
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
314
185
M  ALIBERT Philippe
1h19'13
1h18'43
M5
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
315
1378
M  BRACKEVA Olivier
1h19'16
1h18'43
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
316
370
M  GRANIER Jacques
1h19'43
1h19'22
M6
FRA  ADS81 (12)
317
51
M  CAMINADE Sebastien
1h20'11
1h19'04
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
318
217
M  FAUCILHON Joe?L
1h20'30
1h20'15
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
319
442
M  GARGOT Romain
1h20'44
1h19'52
SE
FRA  SPORTING CLUB RHETAIS (79)
320
301
M  LAVAYRE Serge
1h20'54
1h20'22
M5
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
321
280
M  LESCURE Sébastien
1h21'05
1h20'26
M0
FRA  LESCURE D''ALBIGEOIS (81)
322
1147
M  GUILLOBEZ Damien
1h21'08
1h21'01
M3
FRA  PHODE 1
323
52
M  MOT Benjamin
1h21'48
1h20'38
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
324
440
M  FOURNIER Michel
1h22'19
1h21'48
M8
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)
325
192
M  ALBOUZE Mathieu
1h22'35
1h21'58
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
326
469
M  FONTES Guillaume
1h23'02
1h22'11
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
327
401
M  NOGAREDE David
1h23'34
1h22'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
328
439
M  DIAS Alberto
1h23'35
1h23'13
M3
FRA  CADIMA (81)
329
438
M  CHAILLET Olivier
1h23'35
1h23'14
M3
FRA  CADIMA (81)
330
435
M  BONNERY Raphael
1h23'36
1h22'47
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
331
465
M  BOUSQUET Guillaume
1h23'36
1h22'48
SE
FRA  SEMALENS (81)
332
64
M  AUBERTOT Philippe
1h23'39
1h22'54
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
333
1109
M  MONTREJEAU Jean Patrick
1h25'33
1h25'20
M2
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
334
1110
M  ROUSSEL Bruno
1h25'34
1h25'22
M4
FRA  FORMISSIMA 1
335
55
M  MIALHE Raymond
1h25'37
1h24'55
M7
FRA  CASTRES (81)
336
314
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h26'42
1h25'36
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
337
173
M  GINESTE David
1h26'42
1h25'37
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
338
219
M  TAURINYA Thierry
1h27'54
1h27'36
M6
FRA  RIA SIRACH (66)
339
142
M  PARENT Emmanuel
1h28'35
1h27'47
M4
FRA  LA TESTE DE BUCH (33)
340
252
M  BASTIER-BAUDOUI Olivier
1h28'35
1h27'48
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
341
234
M  BRUEL Claude
1h29'14
1h28'47
M7
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
342
264
M  RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
1h29'14
1h28'47
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
343
56
M  SUC Didier
1h29'15
1h28'45
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
344
189
M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h29'16
1h28'49
M6
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (08)
345
212
M  RAMADE Philippe
1h29'16
1h28'45
M3
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
346
330
M  THOMAS Didier
1h29'17
1h28'45
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
347
468
M  CASTAN Mathurin
1h29'31
1h28'44
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
348
473
M  BOUCHE Loïc
1h29'35
1h29'24
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
349
258
M  HOUBRE Stephane
1h29'44
1h29'20
M3
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING (12)
350
1119
M  GALINIER Nicolas
1h30'12
1h29'11
M2
FRA  A VOS MARC !
351
1122
M  TEBOUL Stephane
1h30'12
1h29'10
M3
FRA  A VOS MARC !
352
58
M  VENZAL Tony
1h30'44
1h30'27
M5
FRA  COURIR LE MONDE (34)
353
1409
M  NORMAND Julien
1h30'56
1h30'56
M1
FRA  CHEMEL CIC (81)
354
34
M  BOUSQUET Olivier
1h32'34
1h31'45
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
355
1121
M  JOLIVET Jean-Malo
1h33'57
1h32'56
ES
FRA  A VOS MARC !
356
1123
M  PELLEGRINO Eric
1h50'20
1h49'20
M4
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
357
1128
M  PELLEGRINO Killian
1h50'21
1h49'17
ES
FRA  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1
Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 09:03:10