Liste des Inscrits
RUN 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  JORAM Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

3

F  GRANDET Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAUSSENAC (81)

19:07:02

6

F  NONNON Marlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AFR (81)

19:07:02

7

M  ROUSSERIE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAUCH (81)

19:07:02

8

M  LEBEAU Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HADISHATZ (31)

19:07:02

10

F  QUARIN Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANS (81)

19:07:02

11

M  VENZAL Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BTC TRAIL (81)

19:07:02

13

F  PASTRE Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

14

F  RAISONNET Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

15

M  PASTRE Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

16

M  RAISONNET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

17

F  BUISSET Clarisse
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

18

M  MITTEAU Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

19:07:02

19

M  CARCENAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUSQUE (81)

19:07:02

20

M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

21

M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

22

M  MASBOUS Gilles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIVIERES (81)

19:07:02

23

F  BABIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALMIECH (12)

19:07:02

24

M  BABIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CPL PRIMAUBE (12)

19:07:02

25

F  ASTRUC Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

26

M  COUTEAU Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUESERIERE (31)

19:07:02

28

M  DEFLORENNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)

19:07:02

29

F  DEFLORENNE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA PATAAATE !!! (81)

19:07:02

30

F  ALRAN Mireille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

31

M  DIEUZE Jocelyn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:07:02

32

M  DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-GREGOIRE (81)

19:07:02

33

M  BUSSIÈRE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

34

M  BOUSQUET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

35

F  EVRARD Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

36

F  MUNIER Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

37

F  JOULIA Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

38

F  LACAZE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

40

F  NISSEN Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

41

M  BELOTTI Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUSQUE (81)

19:07:02

42

F  FLAVIN Marie-Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

43

F  CHAUVET Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

44

M  BOUJU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRENS (81)

19:07:02

45

M  MONTEIL Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

19:07:02

46

M  COSTENARO Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

19:07:02

47

M  CALAS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

48

M  LACAN Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

49

M  LAGROUE Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

19:07:02

50

M  PICCOLO Serge
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COARRAZE (64)

19:07:02

51

M  CAMINADE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

52

M  MOT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

53

M  PINEL Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

19:07:02

54

M  MIALHE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOREZE (81)

19:07:02

55

M  MIALHE Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

56

M  SUC Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

57

M  GOUPIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

58

M  VENZAL Tony
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COURIR LE MONDE (34)

19:07:02

61

M  TRANIER Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

62

M  BLANC Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TC GAILLAC (31)

19:07:02

63

F  LE BRAS Lise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

64

M  AUBERTOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

65

M  VANDEUR Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

66

M  MOLINIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

67

M  SEIGNÉ Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

68

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

69

F  FUSTELLINI Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAMPELONNE (81)

19:07:02

70

M  PICARONIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RIVES DU TARN (81)

19:07:02

71

M  BENEZECH Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

72

M  MAUREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

19:07:02

73

M  BERNIER Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

75

F  SIGAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

76

M  BIRBES Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRT (81)

19:07:02

77

F  GASC Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAULHET (81)

19:07:02

78

F  CHAUCHARD Anabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

79

F  FRITSCH Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)

19:07:02

80

M  FRITSCH Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)

19:07:02

81

M  CAVAILLES Paul-Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

82

F  GÉRARD Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

83

M  GARRIGUES François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

84

F  GARRIGUES Vilay
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

85

F  SISSO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

19:07:02

86

M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HARMONIE (81)

19:07:02

87

F  MARQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HARMONIE (81)

19:07:02

90

F  CAVAILLÉ Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

91

F  RASCOL Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

92

M  GAILLAC Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARLUS (81)

19:07:02

93

M  FABRE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:07:02

94

M  GAILLAC Emilien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FAUCH (81)

19:07:02

95

M  PAULIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAYE LES MINES (81)

19:07:02

96

F  SANCHEZ ROJAS Élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

98

F  COMBES Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

99

M  HAGEMANN Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:07:02

100

F  CURVALE Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:07:02

101

F  FERNANDEZ Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

19:07:02

102

F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:07:02

103

M  VALENCIA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UFIT ATHLETIC CLUB PUTEAUX (92)

19:07:02

104

F  VEYNACHTER Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

105

M  PERRAULT Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

19:07:02

107

M  BOURNIQUEL David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)

19:07:02

108

F  GARDELLE Eve-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

109

M  GIRARD Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

110

M  LACAZE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

111

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

19:07:02

112

M  BONNEMASON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)

19:07:02

113

F  PUECH Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:07:02

114

F  BALAT Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

19:07:02

116

M  FOREY Kévin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)

19:07:02

117

M  RABOU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)

19:07:02

118

F  ANGE Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)

19:07:02

119

F  THOMAS Amina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

120

M  MARTINS Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALMAYRAC (81)

19:07:02

121

M  VIDAL Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

122

M  FALOURD Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

19:07:02

123

M  SMITH Lee
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONESTIES (81)

19:07:02

126

F  GRIT Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LANTA (31)

19:07:02

127

M  PHILIPPO Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

19:07:02

128

F  CAMBON Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

129

M  CAMBON Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

130

F  BOUTY Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

131

F  PAGANELLI Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LANTA (31)

19:07:02

133

M  COCHE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

19:07:02

134

M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

19:07:02

135

F  COUTZAC Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REALVILLE (82)

19:07:02

137

F  PLATET Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

138

F  MITRA Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

139

M  CEBULA Yvan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESPRIT BOXE (81)

19:07:02

140

M  BONNEMAISON Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SANS (81)

19:07:02

141

M  CASALS William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

142

M  PARENT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA TESTE DE BUCH (33)

19:07:02

143

M  PETIT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAILHOC (81)

19:07:02

144

F  JURADO Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEMPAUT (81)

19:07:02

145

F  SALANHAC PUECH Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GYM ROCHEGUDE (81)

19:07:02

146

M  BARRAU David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAUSSENAC (81)

19:07:02

147

M  LE GLEUHER Jean Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

148

F  PENA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

149

M  VARUPENNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

150

M  GARCIA Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SALIES (81)

19:07:02

151

F  BERNADOU Bénédicte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERSOLS-ET-LAPEYRE (12)

19:07:02

152

M  BELUGOU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

153

F  DALBIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:07:02

154

M  CLUZEL Prescilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  12.COM (12)

19:07:02

155

F  BOYER Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:07:02

156

F  GRAUBY Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:07:02

157

F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:07:02

158

M  CROS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

159

F  ABADIE Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

19:07:02

160

M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

162

F  DURAND Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CENON (81)

19:07:02

164

M  MARTY Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

165

M  GUILBON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

19:07:02

166

M  THURIÈS Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REQUISTA (12)

19:07:02

167

M  LHORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

168

F  BRUNAS Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

169

F  MAGANA Aude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

170

M  PALCHINE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROSIERES (81)

19:07:02

171

M  PERRIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

172

F  BAYLE Christel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)

19:07:02

173

M  GINESTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

174

M  MIALHE Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

175

F  QUENOLI Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

176

M  PAPAILHAU Serge
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

177

M  EYMOND Gabriel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOMBERS (81)

19:07:02

178

F  BOULENC Emma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESCURE (81)

19:07:02

179

F  LAVAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

180

M  GERMAIN Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JUDO CLUB MARSSACOIS (81)

19:07:02

181

F  TAURINYA Anne Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

182

F  SALVAGE Heidy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

19:07:02

183

M  SALVAGE Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

19:07:02

184

M  MIALON Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

185

M  ALIBERT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

186

F  COSTES Cynthia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

188

M  ICHARD Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

189

M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (08)

19:07:02

190

M  ANDRIEU Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

191

M  ANDRIEU Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROSIERE (81)

19:07:02

192

M  ALBOUZE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

193

F  TABARLY Stella
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

194

M  RIEUX Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

195

M  CHANRION Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBON (81)

19:07:02

196

M  LIDON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

197

M  COLL Pierre Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

198

M  MASCLAUX Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

199

M  ALDEBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

200

M  HAUTREUX Philippe
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:07:02

201

F  DELCOL Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

202

M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BROUSSE (81)

19:07:02

203

F  FERRY Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

205

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABANES (81)

19:07:02

206

M  MARTY Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

207

M  JOULIÉ Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

208

M  ENJALRAN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

209

M  BOULOC Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

210

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES APEYROLIENS (81)

19:07:02

211

M  VERGNIOL Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:07:02

212

M  RAMADE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

213

M  DELERIS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

215

F  MAURÉ Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

216

M  MAURÉ Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

217

M  FAUCILHON Joe?L
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

218

M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

19:07:02

219

M  TAURINYA Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RIA SIRACH (66)

19:07:02

220

M  PORTES Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TERSSAC FOOTBALL (81)

19:07:02

221

M  COLONGES Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

222

M  LEFEBVRE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

223

F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

224

M  LIGUORI Michael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FSPN (81)

19:07:02

225

F  LENOIR Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAMPELONNE (81)

19:07:02

226

F  VILELA Marielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

19:07:02

227

M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

228

M  VIGROUX Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:07:02

229

M  HERMET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31)

19:07:02

230

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PEYROLE (81)

19:07:02

231

M  MALBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

232

F  ROBIN Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

233

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)

19:07:02

234

M  BRUEL Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

235

M  CAZES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:07:02

236

M  FLON Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LYON (69)

19:07:02

238

F  CAZALS Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

239

M  MONMAYRAN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

19:07:02

240

F  GARCIA Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

19:07:02

241

M  GISTAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

242

M  VOLLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CE ALBI (81)

19:07:02

243

M  ALIBERT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

244

F  ARLABOSSE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTANS (81)

19:07:02

245

M  LAVIT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTANS (81)

19:07:02

246

M  MIATTO Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)

19:07:02

247

M  HUBERT Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

248

M  LAFORET Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)

19:07:02

249

M  LOUBIERE Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)

19:07:02

250

M  DUCROS Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RCV13 (81)

19:07:02

251

M  HERAIL Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIER ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

252

M  BASTIER-BAUDOUI Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

253

M  AUGUSTIN Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

254

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

255

M  RAYMOND Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

256

M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

257

F  GUCEMAS Beatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

19:07:02

258

M  HOUBRE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PEROLS FOOTING (12)

19:07:02

259

F  HERAIL Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

260

F  MOLLES Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

19:07:02

261

M  COSTES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUNAC (81)

19:07:02

262

F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

263

M  RIVALS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

264

M  RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

265

M  VERDIER Jean Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

266

M  MALATERRE Roland
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARTHES (81)

19:07:02

268

M  ALLUSSE Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

269

M  COUBES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:07:02

270

M  POUJOL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

271

M  DEGRET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

19:07:02

272

M  MORGANTI Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

273

F  COUDERC Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN DELNOUS (12)

19:07:02

274

M  AMPOFO Kodjo
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

275

M  BOUTONNET Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

276

M  LABRANQUE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING(81) (81)

19:07:02

277

M  AMSALLEM Noam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

278

M  FONTUGNE Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLAU (12)

19:07:02

279

M  MENOU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)

19:07:02

280

M  LESCURE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESCURE D''ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:07:02

282

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

284

M  BROCHET Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MKC PUYCELSI (81)

19:07:02

285

M  MARTIN Éric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

286

F  BORIES Aimie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

287

F  BALEZ Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAYE LES MINES (81)

19:07:02

288

M  PONS Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALDERIES (81)

19:07:02

289

M  LIBEYRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

290

M  LIBEYRE Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

291

F  HYGONENQ Magalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

292

F  FUSTO Primaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

294

F  PELTIER Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBIAC (31)

19:07:02

295

M  BAYOL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUSQUE (81)

19:07:02

296

M  BOUZIGUES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:07:02

297

F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

298

M  REVELLO Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

299

M  REBULL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CDI31 (81)

19:07:02

300

M  FRANCOU Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:07:02

301

M  LAVAYRE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

302

M  ROCA Roland
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MASSAGUEL (81)

19:07:02

303

M  PLOY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHUZAC (81)

19:07:02

304

F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

305

M  BLIN Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

306

F  LAPLAGNE Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:07:02

307

F  FABRE Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

308

M  LAVAL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

309

M  SOULIÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)

19:07:02

310

M  VENZAL Morgan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSTACONNECT (81)

19:07:02

311

M  CARRERA Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

312

M  TUFFAL Jean Gerard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

313

M  MALRIC Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOMBERS (81)

19:07:02

314

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

315

M  SOUYRIS Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

316

M  CHAMAYOU Josian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

317

F  BALDO Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

318

M  CAUSSÉ Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

19:07:02

319

F  JULIEN Mélody
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)

19:07:02

320

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

19:07:02

321

F  GUÉRIN Esther
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

322

M  FABRE Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:07:02

323

F  BERNAD Aline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

324

F  DE ALMEIDA SILVA Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

325

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

19:07:02

326

M  BOFFÉ Fred
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81)

19:07:02

327

F  SINTIVE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:07:02

328

M  MARTIN Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

329

F  THOMAS Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

330

M  THOMAS Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:07:02

331

M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USC ALBI (81)

19:07:02

332

M  POUSSIER Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

333

M  POUSSIER Timothé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

334

F  MONTOYA Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

335

F  LADRECH Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

19:07:02

336

M  MARTY Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

337

F  AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST GAUZENS (81)

19:07:02

338

M  LAGARRIGUE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:07:02

339

M  ZANCARINI Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:07:02

340

M  ASTRUC Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT GREGOIRE (81)

19:07:02

341

M  GONZALEZ Jordi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

343

M  HUREAU David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

344

M  DURAND Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

345

M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

346

M  DUFFAU Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

347

F  LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VALDURENQUE (81)

19:07:02

348

F  POULAIN Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CFC CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

349

M  NICOL Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

350

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

351

M  LUGAN Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

352

F  CABOT Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

19:07:02

353

F  DECOCK Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

356

M  MILHAU Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARRE (81)

19:07:02

357

F  AUBÉ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN (81)

19:07:02

358

M  SAM Ham
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

359

F  SOUFFEZ SAM Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

360

M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

19:07:02

361

M  MARFAING Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

362

F  JALBY Lucille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:07:02

363

F  ROUANET Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

364

M  FRANQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MKC PUYCELCIS (81)

19:07:02

365

F  BOMPARD Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81)

19:07:02

366

F  ROGER Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ADS81 (81)

19:07:02

368

M  DEMARCHI David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ADS81 (81)

19:07:02

370

M  GRANIER Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ADS81 (12)

19:07:02

371

M  GRANIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ADS81 (81)

19:07:02

372

M  SKOZYLAS David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ADS81 (81)

19:07:02

374

M  BESTION Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CPAM (81)

19:07:02

376

F  CALMELS Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CPAM (81)

19:07:02

377

F  LEVISTRE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VALDURENQUE (81)

19:07:02

378

M  MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

379

M  PARAMELLE Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

381

M  COLLARD Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:07:02

382

F  PROVOST Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)

19:07:02

383

M  RAYSSIGUIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALIES (81)

19:07:02

384

F  BOUTES Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALIES (81)

19:07:02

385

F  MOULY Gisèle
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

387

M  BERTHOME Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

388

F  SIRGUE Ondine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

389

F  HUC Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUNAC (81)

19:07:02

390

F  SERRANO Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POULAN POUZOLS (81)

19:07:02

391

M  GOUBAULT Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

392

M  BUSO Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MKC PUYCELSI (81)

19:07:02

393

M  VERDIER Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE -DENAT (81)

19:07:02

394

M  DAURON Jacky
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

395

M  BAUX Jean Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARLUS (81)

19:07:02

396

M  LAMBINET Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

19:07:02

397

F  ARNAUDIS Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

398

M  QUILICHINI Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

399

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:07:02

400

M  MARTY Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARLUS (81)

19:07:02

401

M  NOGAREDE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

403

M  BOUSQUET Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)

19:07:02

404

M  MAZEL Léon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

19:07:02

405

M  GUY-COQUILLE Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

406

M  CAYZAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAP (81)

19:07:02

407

M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

408

F  ROUYRE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

409

M  LABROUSSE Thib Le M
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

410

M  DASSIE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS BS (81)

19:07:02

411

F  ENJALBERT Severine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA (81)

19:07:02

412

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT ALBI (81)

19:07:02

413

M  DAUZATS Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

414

M  BEGA Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:07:02

415

M  ANGLES Jean-Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

416

F  BRAZY Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTROC (81)

19:07:02

417

M  BELMONTE Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

418

F  CAVAILLE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROSIERES (81)

19:07:02

419

M  POUX Jose
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:07:02

420

M  BERTACCHI Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

421

F  DELPON Blandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

422

M  SORIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

423

F  VAYSSE Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPRIT BOXE (81)

19:07:02

424

M  GIMENO Mariano Jose
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

425

F  BERTHOMÉ Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

426

M  FABRÉGAL Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

427

M  PODVIN Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

19:07:02

428

F  JUANAS FERNANDEZ Maria
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)

19:07:02

429

F  CARIVENC Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAUCELLE (12)

19:07:02

430

M  SANOU Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

432

F  GUILBON Noémie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

19:07:02

433

M  DELEAU Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

19:07:02

434

F  GOLLION Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VABRE (81)

19:07:02

435

M  BONNERY Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

436

M  GRANIER Jean Noel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATMOSPH'AIR MONTGOLFIERE (81)

19:07:02

438

M  CHAILLET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:07:02

439

M  DIAS Alberto
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:07:02

440

M  FOURNIER Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

441

M  ECOCHARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

442

M  GARGOT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORTING CLUB RHETAIS (79)

19:07:02

443

M  VAUDOISEY Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

444

F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

19:07:02

445

F  COUFFIGNAL Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONESTIES (81)

19:07:02

446

F  FRANCAL Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)

19:07:02

447

M  BOUSCAL Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

448

M  AZAM Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

449

M  LAMBERT Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

450

F  PLEGAT Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:07:02

452

M  PLEGAT Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATSCAF 81 (81)

19:07:02

453

F  DELANNOYE Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAUTREC (81)

19:07:02

454

M  PERRIN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:07:02

456

M  RIVALS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

457

M  MAZEL Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:07:02

458

M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

459

M  ROUBINET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

460

M  GRANIER Elian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

461

M  FERRET Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (81)

19:07:02

462

M  AZALBERT Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

464

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)

19:07:02

465

M  BOUSQUET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMALENS (81)

19:07:02

466

F  BOYER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEMALENS (81)

19:07:02

467

F  HAURET CLOS Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

468

M  CASTAN Mathurin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

469

M  FONTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

470

M  BOLOT Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HIPPOTEAM (81)

19:07:02

471

M  ADAMI Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:07:02

472

M  TAILLANDIER Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABOUTARIE (81)

19:07:02

473

M  BOUCHE Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:07:02

474

M  DIAS Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

475

M  VIAL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:07:02

476

M  PARRA Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

477

M  BOUSQUET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DELNOUS (12)

19:07:02

478

M  CAPUS Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM JDK (31)

19:07:02

479

M  DOS SANTOS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

480

M  LE MEE Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:07:02

481

M  CUQ Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOMBERS (81)

19:07:02

482

M  DIEUZE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GARRIC (81)

19:07:02

483

M  LAUTAR Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

484

M  BOUTONNET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT (12)

19:07:02

485

M  BOIX Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VALDERIES (81)

19:07:02

486

M  MONNERET Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOMBERS (81)

19:07:02

488

M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC 82 (82)

19:07:02

489

M  GARNIER Geoffrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POLIGNAC (43)

19:07:02

490

M  BELLES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

491

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:07:02

492

F  BOUDGHENE Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

493

M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

19:07:02

495

M  IRASTORZA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:07:02

497

F  BRU Coline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

498

M  LALANDE Noé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

499

M  CALVIERE Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

500

M  COLLOMB Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

501

M  LAURENS Ludovic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

502

M  CARAYON Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

19:07:02

664

F  SASIAIN VERGARA Monica
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

787

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1030

M  BEZOMBES Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1034

M  BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1099

M  MOREAU Jimmy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1100

M  VALENTIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1101

F  VALENTIN Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1102

F  GREFFIER Benedicte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1103

M  CHALLUT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1104

M  DONNART Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE GANG DES ZOE

19:07:02

1105

F  NAVARRO Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

19:07:02

1107

F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

19:07:02

1108

F  MALAVELLE Severine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

19:07:02

1109

M  MONTREJEAU Jean Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

19:07:02

1110

M  ROUSSEL Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

19:07:02

1111

F  CHAUMERLIAC Roxanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1112

M  REGOURD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1113

F  LEVASSEUR Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1114

F  FREROT Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1115

M  BALSSA François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1116

M  BOUCHMELLA Yvan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GUY HOQUET AGENCE DE LA CATHEDRALE

19:07:02

1117

F  MONTAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A VOS MARC !

19:07:02

1119

M  GALINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A VOS MARC !

19:07:02

1120

F  DARMON Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A VOS MARC !

19:07:02

1121

M  JOLIVET Jean-Malo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  A VOS MARC !

19:07:02

1122

M  TEBOUL Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A VOS MARC !

19:07:02

1123

M  PELLEGRINO Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1124

M  DOAN Henri
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1125

M  ROUSSEL Arthur
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1126

M  GALINIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1127

M  MALAVELLE Gaspard
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1128

M  PELLEGRINO Killian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE 1

19:07:02

1129

M  CAUJOL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1131

M  VERGNES Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1132

M  VALER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1133

M  CLOOS Aubin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOUS FURIEUX D'ALBI TRIATHLON

19:07:02

1141

M  TORAN Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1142

M  DEVAUX Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1143

M  PORTES Vivien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1144

M  BONNAFIS Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1145

M  MILHEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1146

M  IZARN William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CSE VOA VERRERIE D'ALBI

19:07:02

1147

M  GUILLOBEZ Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1148

M  CHAMPAGNAC Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1149

M  LE BEGUEC Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1150

M  BOUSQUET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1151

M  NICOLAS Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1152

M  TIQUI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PHODE 1

19:07:02

1153

F  SOULIE Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1154

M  BONIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1155

M  BENAZET Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1156

M  FIOROTTO Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1157

F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1158

M  MAZENC Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES

19:07:02

1367

F  MASBOU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

1368

M  BOYER GIBAUD Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

1369

M  POIX Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

1378

M  BRACKEVA Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:07:02

1384

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1385

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1386

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1387

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1388

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1389

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1390

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1391

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1392

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1393

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1394

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1395

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1396

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1397

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1398

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1399

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1400

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1401

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

19:07:02

1406

F  IZARD Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:07:02

1409

M  NORMAND Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHEMEL CIC (81)

19:07:02

1

F  LOMBARD Magali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

9

M  BARDY Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

27

F  BENEZECH Helene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA PATTATE (81)

Non Partant

39

M  NIGRIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

Non Partant

59

M  DOUBLET Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALENCE (81)

Non Partant

60

F  BINDEL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEA (81)

Non Partant

74

F  FUSTIER Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTANS (81)

Non Partant

88

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

89

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

115

F  MATHIEU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FLORENTIN (81)

Non Partant

124

M  PERRIN Jeffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

125

F  GUILLON Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

132

F  ESPIE Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAMEOS PATRIMOINE (81)

Non Partant

136

M  BEELEN Marc
NED  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

Non Partant

161

M  DA COSTA Steve
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS LE FRAYSSE (81)

Non Partant

187

M  ISSANCHOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

214

F  PHAM Isabelle Thuy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

237

F  BONELLO Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

267

M  BET-LARROUDÉ Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAG RUNNING 81 (81)

Non Partant

281

M  FORTIN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBON VOLLEY-BALL (81)

Non Partant

283

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

Non Partant

293

F  VLIEGHE Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCELSI (81)

Non Partant

342

F  ROUGEAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

Non Partant

354

M  ESPEL Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MASSAGUEL (81)

Non Partant

355

M  LAVIT Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

367

M  CARETTA Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ADS81 (81)

Non Partant

369

M  CHANDEZ Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ADS81 (81)

Non Partant

373

M  VILELA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ADS81 (81)

Non Partant

375

M  JOUY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CPAM (81)

Non Partant

380

M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

Non Partant

386

F  LORENZON Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

Non Partant

402

M  HOLLEVILLE Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

Non Partant

431

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

451

M  DEVAUX Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

Non Partant

455

M  GUIRAUD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PEYROLE (81)

Non Partant

463

M  SIMON Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

487

M  ALBOUY Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GREGOIRE (81)

Non Partant

494

M  CARRAT Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOUZIEYS-TEULET (81)

Non Partant

496

F  MASSIE Chloé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FONLABOUR (81)

Non Partant

1106

F  FABRIES Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FORMISSIMA 1

Non Partant

1118

F  MONTAUD Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A VOS MARC !

Non Partant

1130

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

1134

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

1408

M  CHEMEL Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHEMEL CIC (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 11/04/2022 09:03:10