Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
3023
F  KEMPF Cécile
36'20
36'17
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
1848
F  SENAC Lyndsay
37'47
37'41
M1
CAN  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
2612
F  BIDART Marie-Helene
38'34
38'28
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
4
1600
F  RIVIÈRE Caroline
39'08
38'50
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON (32)
5
2558
F  PLANTIER Nelly
39'12
39'07
M0
FRA  EYRES MONCUBE (40)
6
2535
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
39'16
39'11
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
7
1662
F  POINSOT Marie
39'36
39'30
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
8
2400
F  RUBIO Bernadette
39'41
39'33
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
9
1762
F  BOUILLET Nora
39'57
39'48
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
10
2896
F  GAUTIER Laura
40'10
40'00
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
11
1716
F  RICHARD Myriam
40'18
40'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
2898
F  MARTIN Fanny
40'19
40'08
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
13
1582
F  CLÉMENT Laura
40'22
40'09
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
14
2935
F  DUBOC Pauline
41'04
40'54
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
15
1844
F  MAGGIONI Léa
41'16
41'07
ES
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
16
2516
F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
41'39
41'36
M1
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING (31)
17
1704
F  POUSSOU Nathalie
41'48
41'33
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
18
3044
F  ANDREEW Mila
42'17
42'01
ES
FRA  TUC (31)
19
2956
F  DUTOURON Sarah
42'47
42'35
M0
FRA  TEAM FERRUS - TCM (82)
20
2586
F  BURTIN Lilly
42'56
42'44
ES
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
21
2694
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
43'01
42'53
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
22
3135
F  ANTKIN Vanessa
43'40
43'32
M1
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAIN (33)
23
2234
F  RABOTIN Célia
43'59
43'50
M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
24
2767
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
44'09
44'04
M3
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
25
2390
F  CRENN Daniele
44'16
44'02
M5
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
26
2268
F  BIAGI Nathalie
44'22
44'11
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
27
2847
F  HAMEL Jessy
44'22
44'13
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
28
2408
F  DURA Justine
44'23
43'34
ES
FRA  TUC (31)
29
1943
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
44'30
44'19
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
30
2107
F  LONG Marie
44'34
44'11
M1
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
31
2629
F  LIEBECK Mathilde
44'46
44'34
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON (31)
32
1894
F  PICQ Estelle
44'52
44'47
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
33
2340
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'53
44'47
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
34
2934
F  TOULAT Emma
44'54
44'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
2952
F  TAYAC Elodie
45'05
45'00
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON (31)
36
1814
F  AIGOUY Solenne
45'09
44'53
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
37
2378
F  FOURNÉS Audrey
45'13
44'50
SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
38
2382
F  GROSSET Yolaine
45'13
44'33
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
39
2208
F  BRUNEL Lucie
45'46
45'35
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
40
2296
F  AMIEL Marjorie
45'47
45'35
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
41
1915
F  DINTEN Anna
45'58
45'50
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
42
3179
F  BROISE Ludivine
46'09
44'57
M2
FRA  L'ISLE EN JOURDAIN
43
1707
F  MAGOT Jennifer
46'18
45'58
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
44
2236
F  GATIER Séverine
46'28
46'20
M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
45
1554
F  GERUSSI Mathilde
46'32
46'12
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
46
2655
F  HEINRICH Oceane
46'34
46'08
SE
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
47
2893
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
46'35
46'26
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
48
1638
F  MARCHANDISE Céline
46'37
46'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
2037
F  BEN BAHOU Stephanie
46'38
46'22
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
50
1820
F  BOCCHI Anne
46'39
46'25
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
51
2695
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
46'43
46'23
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
52
3003
F  MINET Véronique
46'44
45'50
M0
BEL  TRILUX (BELGIQUE)
53
2467
F  ROQUES Sandrine
46'52
46'28
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
54
3131
F  GALI SORET Lorena
47'01
46'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1924
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
47'02
46'39
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
56
3057
F  BRITIS Laure
47'16
46'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1743
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
47'25
47'15
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
58
2867
F  PIERRET Laure-Anne
47'31
46'51
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
59
1723
F  WADE--MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
47'32
47'21
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
60
2092
F  MARTINEZ Laure
47'33
47'13
SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
61
2563
F  CAYLA Adeline
47'35
47'19
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
62
3177
F  DARCHY Andrea
47'36
46'41
SE
FRA  DROIN
63
1675
F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
47'37
46'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
64
2974
F  BIENAIME Carole
47'37
46'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
65
2562
F  BRUGIE Juliette
47'42
47'25
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
66
1718
F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
47'48
47'37
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
67
1780
F  VATINE Emma
47'57
47'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1917
F  BRABANT Noëlie
47'58
47'07
ES
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
69
2533
F  CUISINIER Marine
48'02
47'41
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
70
2882
F  ROUSSE Stacy
48'09
47'43
SE
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
71
2091
F  LECOMTE Rose
48'14
47'42
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
72
2277
F  LARUE Nathalie
48'18
47'27
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
73
2770
F  BONNIOT Audrey
48'19
47'38
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
74
2353
F  DROUET Jennifer
48'20
47'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
1846
F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
48'21
48'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
2298
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'22
46'51
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
77
3194
F  MORENO Elisa
48'23
47'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
78
1949
F  SCHULER Benedicte
48'25
48'03
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
79
3000
F  LEGALLAIS Cannelle
48'48
48'08
SE
FRA  PONT-PEAN (35)
80
3143
F  MAS Clotilde
48'51
48'51
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
81
1679
F  MONJANEL Marie
48'57
48'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
1696
F  MANZ Pascale
49'04
48'57
M4
FRA  BALMA (31)
83
1524
F  PRUVOST Solenne
49'11
48'51
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
84
2689
F  LANDES Marie
49'13
48'09
M1
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
85
2026
F  CHAUWIN Virginie
49'18
48'33
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
86
2018
F  OSES MOURNETAS Marion
49'26
48'47
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
87
1745
F  UGUEN Audrey
49'28
48'39
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
88
2386
F  FADELLI Christine
49'32
49'26
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
89
2875
F  GARRIGUES Valérie
49'34
49'12
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
90
1769
F  AMIEL Julie
49'36
48'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
1931
F  DENIS Tiphaine
49'39
48'58
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
92
2780
F  MARIE Magalie
49'46
49'25
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
93
1653
F  JULIEN Mathilde
49'50
49'02
SE
FRA  RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
94
2444
F  LUCCA Liliana
49'52
49'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
1885
F  TAUZIET Cathy
50'03
49'38
M4
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
96
2681
F  CARRERE Clémentine
50'09
48'55
M0
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)
97
3133
F  MOREAU Elsa
50'09
48'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
2633
F  LECOEUR Nathalie
50'19
49'34
M3
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
99
1651
F  KOLECKAR Sarah
50'28
49'41
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
100
1587
F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
50'28
49'42
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
101
2827
F  BALDACCHINI Maria Antoinetta
50'31
50'01
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
102
1701
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
50'40
50'02
M3
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
103
2752
F  HAAG Laura
50'46
50'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2750
F  HAAG Coralie
50'46
50'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
2511
F  PHILLIPPON Julie
50'59
50'27
SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
106
2972
F  BELGRAND Alice
51'00
50'04
SE
FRA  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
107
2858
F  POMMERETTE Clémence
51'01
49'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
1839
F  MAUPEU Diane
51'10
51'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
1772
F  MARTINEZ Line
51'13
50'23
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
110
1857
F  ALZIEU Elodie
51'15
50'48
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
111
1837
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
51'15
50'53
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
112
1863
F  NICOLAS Laure
51'21
50'30
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
113
2745
F  TAILLARD Céline
51'23
50'11
SE
FRA  CRBP (82)
114
1631
F  DELGOULET Maud
51'44
50'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
115
3178
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
51'45
50'05
SE
FRA  MONTECH
116
1782
F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
51'52
51'09
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
117
3147
F  BRUN Aurore
51'59
51'00
SE
FRA  CAHORS A (31)
118
1867
F  GARCIA Aline
52'02
51'35
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
119
3164
F  NOGUES HAJSAN Laurene
52'03
51'34
SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
120
3036
F  LEFEVRE Martine
52'07
50'54
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
121
2323
F  GILLIOT Camille
52'08
51'37
SE
FRA  N/A (31)
122
2739
F  CASOLA Clotilde
52'16
51'41
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
2190
F  GUILLETAT Solène
52'17
51'32
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
124
2754
F  DELBARRE Elodie
52'19
51'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
3149
F  BILLEY Chloe
52'19
51'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
3148
F  VALENTIN Claire
52'22
51'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
2065
F  BELLEVILLE Joanne
52'28
50'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
2124
F  MIGLIORE Marion
52'29
51'43
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
129
2840
F  BERTIN Fanny
52'29
51'34
M3
FRA  MAISONS ALFORT (94)
130
1904
F  LIN Amandine
52'33
51'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
2663
F  PAGÈS Marlène
52'38
51'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
2345
F  VERONNEAU Delphine
52'38
51'54
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
133
2529
F  BALLET Céline
52'39
51'06
M0
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
134
2041
F  CALLEWAERT Emilie
52'40
50'54
M1
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
135
1832
F  COTTEREAU Christine
52'47
51'31
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
136
2422
F  LECHEVALIER Sarah
52'52
51'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
2871
F  BOUCARI Maddy
52'56
52'33
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
138
2656
F  HEINRICH Nathalie
52'56
52'28
M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
139
1666
F  LE BRAS Lise
52'56
52'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
2933
F  LEBAILLY Elise
53'01
51'46
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
141
2879
F  LEC'HVIEN Marie
53'01
52'40
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
2892
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
53'01
51'47
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
143
2905
F  LEC'HVIEN Marine
53'04
53'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
2948
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
53'04
52'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
3072
F  AVERSO Clara
53'10
52'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
146
2983
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'11
51'58
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
147
1738
F  DELAUNE Alexandra
53'13
52'29
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
148
1945
F  FERRIER Laura
53'15
51'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
1850
F  RUSNARCZYK Dominika
53'16
52'27
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2523
F  AURAND Solene
53'17
51'41
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
151
3076
F  CREPY Victoire
53'28
51'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
2822
F  BIJOU Camille
53'33
52'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
153
2013
F  KIRIGHIN Estelle
53'36
52'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
1614
F  SIKADDOUR Lucile
53'44
52'17
M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
155
1734
F  CASSAGNE Virginie
53'45
53'04
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
156
1800
F  PODDA Alice
53'52
52'55
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
157
1923
F  TABARIES Pauline
53'53
53'17
M0
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
158
2363
F  GUGUEN Clémence
53'55
53'15
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
2611
F  JUSTIN Elisabeth
53'57
52'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
2649
F  MAYOUX Elise
53'57
53'40
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
161
3170
F  DUTEIL Severine
54'01
53'21
M1
FRA  ST GERMAIN DES PRÉS
162
2079
F  DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia
54'04
53'26
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
163
3165
F  POINSAUT Lucie
54'05
53'30
SE
FRA  ASOM SPU (31)
164
3014
F  GENAY Amélie
54'06
53'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
165
2943
F  LACROIX Stéphanie
54'06
53'15
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
166
1901
F  LIN Christelle
54'17
53'01
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
167
1537
F  GARROS Flora
54'21
53'59
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
168
2355
F  DURIF Sarah
54'25
53'49
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
169
2668
F  MERAL Charlotte
54'27
53'57
ES
FRA  SAINTE ANASTASIE (30)
170
1987
F  DIXON Christelle
54'40
54'22
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
171
1523
F  MORENO Léna
54'43
54'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
172
1908
F  PETIT Sophie
54'47
54'13
SE
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
173
1996
F  LHEUREUX Jessica
54'50
54'03
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
174
2220
F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
54'52
54'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
2631
F  CAMMAS Anne
54'55
54'10
M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
176
1817
F  CAO Nathalie
54'56
53'03
M3
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
177
2089
F  SZOSTKA Celine
55'00
54'35
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
178
2817
F  GRANGE Florie
55'05
54'38
SE
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
179
2522
F  GLORIES Elise
55'09
54'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
2162
F  BALONDRADE Michèle
55'15
54'31
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
181
2071
F  BERTRAND Patricia
55'17
54'50
M6
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
182
1808
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
55'17
54'26
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
183
2389
F  ECHE Marion
55'19
53'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
2565
F  CARASSUS Catherine
55'19
54'57
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
185
2784
F  DESCOUX Delphine
55'22
54'28
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
186
2906
F  MENVIELLE Eléa
55'28
55'28
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
187
2114
F  BONDARENKO Laurence
55'40
54'25
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
188
2927
F  LAVIE Audrey
55'41
54'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
2821
F  JACQUINOT Lucie
55'42
55'42
SE
FRA  NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06)
190
1778
F  VILLING Chloé
55'49
54'44
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
191
1556
F  MONTASTIER Julie
55'53
55'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
2930
F  LABANDIBAR Danielle
55'55
55'19
M4
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
193
2455
F  POLLE Nathalie
55'56
55'56
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
194
2998
F  GRIBAL Marion
55'56
54'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
2525
F  CHABOT Laure
56'01
54'26
SE
FRA  A.L. LAYRAC (47)
196
2919
F  FAVRE Laetitia
56'03
55'40
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
197
2491
F  GIACUZZO Malika
56'05
54'18
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
198
2084
F  REME Caroline
56'09
54'52
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
199
3140
F  GONCALVES Dorotee
56'09
54'44
M1
FRA  STA (31)
200
2482
F  BEI Amandine
56'09
54'53
M0
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
201
1854
F  LACOMBE Nadine
56'14
55'06
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
202
1860
F  CHAPEY Sophie
56'16
55'59
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
203
2473
F  CARUSO Brigitte
56'21
56'13
M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
204
2420
F  POINT Manon
56'22
54'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
1719
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
56'25
55'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
206
1754
F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
56'25
55'11
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
207
2169
F  DE SMET Maud-Sophie
56'25
55'38
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
208
2275
F  KAK Léa
56'26
56'26
M1
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
209
1794
F  DIRAT Carine
56'29
55'42
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
210
1888
F  TORRES Céline
56'30
55'04
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
2016
F  VAZ Laura
56'30
55'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
2375
F  VOLTZENLOGEL Leila
56'32
56'13
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
213
2863
F  BARBIERO Laurie
56'34
54'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
2678
F  DURAND Ambre
56'36
55'40
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
215
2838
F  MULTAN Isabelle
56'36
55'30
M4
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
216
2033
F  LE MAUFF Solène
56'38
56'00
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
217
1711
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
56'40
55'08
SE
FRA  ST JORY (31)
218
2338
F  FAUGERON Anne
56'40
56'12
M1
FRA  TUC (31)
219
3116
F  ZAGO Caroline
56'46
56'28
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
220
2281
F  CIEMNY Anouchka
56'48
55'29
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
221
2344
F  JEANNEY-THOMANN Sophie
56'49
56'17
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
1620
F  DEAN Johanna
56'49
56'20
M0
GBR  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
223
2040
F  DE VIGUERIE Sabine
56'57
56'04
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
224
2453
F  BARBE Véronique
56'59
55'27
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
225
1626
F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
57'03
56'34
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
226
2864
F  CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie
57'05
56'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
2339
F  DEJUNIAT-BERNARDINI Emily
57'05
56'36
M1
FRA  FVA (31)
228
2602
F  BENAMMAR Meryem
57'11
56'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
1984
F  PAGES Coralie
57'15
56'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
2641
F  LETOURNEUR Émilie
57'16
56'51
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
231
1877
F  HOUVENAEGHEL Maud
57'17
57'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
2640
F  LETOURNEUR Sophie
57'17
56'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
233
2647
F  ROY Fanny
57'19
56'17
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
234
1671
F  LENGUIN Cecile
57'19
56'58
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
235
1693
F  COURAU Thérèse
57'20
57'08
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
236
2592
F  SAORIN Marie
57'22
56'29
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
237
2438
F  MENARD Celine
57'23
56'37
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
238
1637
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
57'23
57'16
M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
239
2601
F  BENAMMAR Bouchra
57'24
56'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
2256
F  DAVID Sandrine
57'27
56'34
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
241
3073
F  MALLARD Valerie
57'31
56'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
242
1553
F  MARTIN Brigitte
57'32
57'12
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
243
2331
F  LOUGE Colette
57'32
56'11
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
244
1897
F  FADLI Amal
57'35
56'54
M2
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
245
2619
F  DRONNE Amelie
57'35
56'51
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
246
3082
F  MOMBLE Christelle
57'35
57'35
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
247
2095
F  BILLY Cécile
57'36
57'16
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
248
2996
F  HOUZE Amandine
57'38
56'32
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
249
1956
F  ARNAS Marie
57'38
56'37
SE
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
250
3174
F  GODEMEL Sophie
57'39
57'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
251
2674
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'43
56'23
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
252
2427
F  MAYNARD Michèle
57'50
57'11
M3
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
253
2968
F  DEMERY Hélène
57'50
56'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
2967
F  DEMERY Raphaëlle
57'50
56'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
2756
F  SERNA Anaïs
57'50
56'57
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
256
2198
F  TALINA Elsa
57'50
56'32
ES
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
257
2197
F  LAURA Talina
57'51
56'32
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
258
1692
F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
57'52
57'39
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
259
2575
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
57'52
56'36
M1
FRA  FIAC (81)
260
1805
F  ZOU Dominique
57'52
57'15
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
261
1643
F  EZZEMZAMI Kenza
57'53
57'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
2462
F  LOUSTEAU Sandrine
57'56
57'22
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
263
2710
F  VITRICE Fabienne
57'57
56'43
M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
264
1995
F  BIGOURDAN Audrey
58'01
57'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
2487
F  AING Socheata
58'03
56'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
266
2544
F  THOMAS Delphine
58'08
56'34
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
267
1727
F  SOUILLE Nathalie
58'10
57'04
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
268
2119
F  ALBERT-WENDLAND Audrey
58'11
56'57
M2
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
269
2191
F  GARCIA Pauline
58'15
57'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
2973
F  VEISSAIRE Atika
58'17
57'05
M1
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
271
1994
F  LAURAY Séverine
58'20
57'30
M2
FRA  AUCH (32)
272
2916
F  COUGNET Magali
58'24
57'20
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
273
2159
F  MAROCCO Lucie
58'24
57'05
SE
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
274
2161
F  MAROCCO Carole
58'25
57'06
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
2205
F  DAUMAS Sophie
58'25
57'15
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
276
1913
F  DELAI Delphine
58'25
58'13
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
277
3132
F  SOLAU Marie
58'25
56'46
ES
FRA  RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31)
278
1664
F  CADAUX Laurence
58'25
58'05
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
279
2787
F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
58'26
57'54
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
280
2088
F  GIRAUD Isabelle
58'29
57'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
2015
F  WOODHOUSE Catherine
58'30
57'36
M4
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
282
2428
F  DAMAS Agnes
58'30
58'30
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
283
1977
F  ESTABES Céline
58'32
57'50
M1
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
284
2288
F  MEBROUK Amel
58'36
57'31
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
285
2617
F  BARBIER Lucie
58'40
58'11
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
286
2112
F  LAVIGNE Camille
58'45
58'19
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
287
1887
F  TAUZIET Marine
58'46
58'09
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
288
2762
F  DURAND Justine
58'51
57'53
SE
FRA  VOCA (31)
289
2907
F  GERARD Marine
58'54
57'35
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
290
1606
F  SILVA Christine
58'54
57'22
M1
FRA  MONTGAIHARD (09)
291
3107
F  LAGARDE Elodie
58'57
57'33
M0
FRA  VERDUM SUR GARONNE (82)
292
3108
F  TEULIER Christine
58'59
58'02
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
293
2354
F  BLASCO Christelle
59'02
59'02
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
294
1911
F  PUECH Carine
59'06
58'28
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
295
2652
F  MOYSSET Vinciane
59'07
58'23
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
296
2380
F  DIAZ Stéphanie
59'07
58'10
M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
297
2130
F  JULIÉ Jeanne
59'10
57'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
3043
F  NOEZ Maïté
59'11
58'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
2160
F  BENEJAM Mélanie
59'11
57'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
2406
F  CELLARD Reine
59'12
57'47
SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
301
2883
F  CAZOR Aline
59'17
57'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
1930
F  BERNEDE Emilie
59'19
58'21
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
303
2582
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
59'19
57'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
304
2552
F  CODINE Myriam
59'21
58'59
M3
FRA  SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31)
305
1968
F  DEJEAN Virginie
59'24
58'42
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
306
1840
F  CAZALAS Claire
59'25
58'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
2029
F  THIONG- LY Nelly
59'25
58'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
1838
F  ALQUIER Bérengère
59'26
59'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
309
1611
F  GALAUP Anne
59'26
58'36
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
310
2388
F  PAMIES Brigitte
59'30
58'16
M4
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
311
2318
F  BOUCHARA Chrystelle
59'30
58'16
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
312
2966
F  DRÉVILLON Isabelle
59'31
59'24
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
313
3150
F  HOARAU Stephanie
59'32
59'28
M0
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
314
2574
F  LEVALLOIS Stephanie
59'33
58'18
M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
315
1673
F  DECROIX Gabrielle
59'36
57'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
1807
F  MARCON Delphine
59'39
59'20
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
317
2056
F  DUHAR Geraldine
59'40
59'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
318
1678
F  WEBER Lauriane
59'41
58'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
1697
F  COUDERC-BULGUBURE Laura
59'45
58'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
320
3094
F  URROZ Cathy
59'50
58'37
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
321
1759
F  RICARD Sylvie
59'51
58'38
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1656
F  BERNON Valerie
59'51
57'58
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
323
2839
F  SENEJOUX Marion
59'53
58'18
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
324
2463
F  PONS Charlène
59'58
59'09
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
325
1698
F  MARMIE Laureline
1h00'06
58'48
M1
FRA  AUBIAC (47)
326
1919
F  PASSERIEU Ingrid
1h00'13
59'32
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
327
2206
F  COUSIN Dalila
1h00'13
59'32
M4
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
328
2501
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h00'15
59'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
329
1540
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
1h00'16
58'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
1975
F  COSSAIS Amélie
1h00'17
58'42
SE
FRA  TAG TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
331
1572
F  CHILLET Mélanie
1h00'20
58'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
1571
F  FIMATIS Carole-Anne
1h00'20
58'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
2685
F  FOURNES Mathilde
1h00'25
1h00'01
ES
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
334
1889
F  ADER Marie
1h00'26
59'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
3167
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h00'27
59'19
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
336
2282
F  GERBAULT Fabienne
1h00'28
59'07
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
2135
F  GELY Marion
1h00'28
58'38
SE
FRA  CANALS (82)
338
1991
F  TESTÉ Isis
1h00'31
59'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
339
2366
F  DEMAY Sophie
1h00'31
58'47
M1
FRA  TOUGET (32)
340
2106
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h00'34
59'44
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
341
1534
F  RUBY Léa
1h00'36
59'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
342
1753
F  TROUILLAS Marina
1h00'40
1h00'00
M1
FRA  SAINT CLOUD (92)
343
2940
F  HAMEL HENDI Nacima
1h00'42
1h00'35
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
344
1583
F  LOPEZ Fabienne
1h00'47
1h00'07
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
345
2276
F  ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly
1h00'51
59'33
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
346
1916
F  MERET Corine
1h00'54
1h00'03
M4
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
347
2450
F  BARRIERE Julie
1h00'54
1h00'41
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
348
1559
F  RÉAU Anne-Laure
1h00'56
59'02
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
349
3097
F  PATIT Isabelle
1h01'05
1h00'17
M2
FRA  JOGINREIMS (51)
350
1886
F  TAUZIET Elodie
1h01'18
1h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
1980
F  JUMEAU Karine
1h01'21
59'38
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
2836
F  FLORES CARRETERO Reyna
1h01'21
1h00'44
SE
MEX  TOULOUSE (31)
353
2291
F  NETO Emilie
1h01'22
1h00'50
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
354
3139
F  ARSAN Elisa
1h01'25
1h00'21
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
355
1622
F  POUMAREDE Julie
1h01'27
1h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
1621
F  MASSALY Laura
1h01'27
1h00'42
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
357
1542
F  CARRION TORRES Herminia
1h01'39
1h00'57
SE
ESP  BEAUZELLE (31)
358
2025
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h01'43
1h01'43
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
359
1914
F  PLACE Norah
1h01'43
1h00'55
CA
FRA  GRENADE (31)
360
1858
F  TEILLAC Karine
1h01'44
1h01'10
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
361
1742
F  DHALLUIN Cindy
1h01'49
59'59
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
362
2377
F  DUVERGÉ Sandrine
1h01'52
1h01'34
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
363
1609
F  BIARD Christèle
1h01'52
1h00'29
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
364
2136
F  AMIAR Hanan
1h01'58
1h00'09
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
365
1992
F  LAURO-PRADEAU Christine
1h01'59
1h00'33
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
3126
F  QUERNE Emmanuelle
1h02'01
1h01'02
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
367
2517
F  ROTH Annabelle
1h02'02
1h00'19
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
368
2551
F  CAUCHI Rosen
1h02'02
1h00'20
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
369
1761
F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
1h02'06
1h00'25
SE
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
370
3183
F  ZURANSKI Déborah
1h02'09
1h00'19
M0
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE
371
2605
F  IMBAULT Christine
1h02'12
1h01'15
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
372
1531
F  SEIXO Celine
1h02'16
1h01'34
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
373
1604
F  DOUCET Noémie
1h02'19
1h01'41
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
374
2085
F  SENSE Stephanie
1h02'19
1h01'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
375
3079
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h02'25
1h00'39
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
376
1598
F  PERUFFO Delphine
1h02'28
1h01'01
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
377
2417
F  LAJOIE Bénédicte
1h02'29
1h01'20
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
378
2072
F  ALBOUY Lucie
1h02'32
1h00'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
2053
F  HAREL Agnès
1h02'33
1h01'16
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
380
1938
F  DECOOL Audrey
1h02'34
1h02'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
381
3193
F  BEGUSSEAU Fleur
1h02'44
1h01'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE
382
2743
F  GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia
1h02'47
1h01'35
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
383
1784
F  NESPOULOUS Charlène
1h02'49
1h01'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
384
2939
F  MARMELAT Violette
1h02'51
1h01'14
SE
FRA  FREQUENCE RUNNING (09)
385
3085
F  NOUHAUD Eloise
1h02'55
1h02'22
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
386
2069
F  WEITMANN Fabienne
1h03'01
1h01'21
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
387
1575
F  MESSAOUDI Salma
1h03'08
1h02'54
SE
TUN  TOULOUSE (31)
388
2425
F  SORHOLUS Muriel
1h03'10
1h01'21
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
389
2963
F  BARRAT Solène
1h03'14
1h02'16
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
390
2589
F  GUILLOTEAU Michelle
1h03'16
1h02'24
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
391
2123
F  BARRON Leslie
1h03'16
1h02'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
392
1843
F  BACLES Isabelle
1h03'17
1h01'47
M3
FRA  COGNAC AC (17)
393
2284
F  ROCHER Doriane
1h03'22
1h02'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
394
1986
F  CHERCHAR Loetitia
1h03'31
1h03'09
M3
FRA  GAN (64)
395
2435
F  MUTIN Sophie
1h03'31
1h02'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
396
2890
F  CASTANEDA Léa
1h03'32
1h01'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
3154
F  INGLEBERT Jane
1h03'42
1h01'57
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31)
398
3156
F  BOYER Solene
1h03'42
1h01'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
399
2675
F  PIANE Laetitia
1h03'43
1h03'43
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
400
2481
F  VERGNE Clotilde
1h03'44
1h01'47
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
401
2779
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h03'44
1h02'51
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
402
1969
F  MAURICE Marjorie
1h03'45
1h02'02
M2
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
403
2445
F  LAFARGE Hélène
1h03'48
1h03'11
M5
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
404
2765
F  REVOLTE Aline
1h03'49
1h03'49
M1
FRA  CASTELCULIER (47)
405
2188
F  SCHMITT Hélène
1h03'51
1h02'28
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
406
2138
F  ARMAND Karine
1h03'52
1h02'53
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
407
2452
F  CASTET Valerie
1h04'00
1h03'47
M2
FRA  SALINELLES (30)
408
2802
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h04'01
1h03'26
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
409
2329
F  GONDARD Pauline
1h04'01
1h03'20
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
410
2521
F  VILLEMUR Laura
1h04'02
1h02'39
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
411
2478
F  GALES Nadia
1h04'04
1h02'06
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
412
3070
F  FLOUROU Amandine
1h04'11
1h03'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
413
1751
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h04'12
1h03'51
M4
FRA  ATHLE (31)
414
3024
F  LAFFONT Chantal
1h04'14
1h02'58
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
415
2790
F  BUSCOT Alice
1h04'18
1h02'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
416
2332
F  RACINET Lea
1h04'19
1h03'14
CA
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
417
2606
F  IMBAULT Ninon
1h04'21
1h03'22
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
418
2597
F  SALES Catherine
1h04'22
1h04'22
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
419
2598
F  TESSON Isabelle
1h04'22
1h04'22
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
420
2609
F  LINTILLAC Eliane
1h04'29
1h02'44
M5
FRA  FOISSAC (12)
421
2283
F  HEMARDINQUER Sophie
1h04'34
1h02'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
422
2814
F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
1h04'43
1h03'06
M3
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
423
2850
F  ROCHER Sophie
1h04'45
1h03'06
M0
FRA  BPOC SPORT (31)
424
2712
F  LOISEL Claudine
1h04'45
1h03'03
M5
FRA  ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81)
425
2960
F  CALMELS Karine
1h04'51
1h03'05
M2
FRA  BEURK (81)
426
2621
F  VALENTE Gabriela
1h04'54
1h03'01
SE
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
427
2218
F  SZCZEPANIAK Aline
1h04'56
1h04'18
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
428
2764
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h04'56
1h04'04
M2
FRA  LAFOX (47)
429
1883
F  AZEMAR Violaine
1h04'56
1h04'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
430
3199
F  BEAUVOIS Laura
1h04'56
1h04'56
SE
FRA  AGEN
431
1841
F  BURCKHART Solène
1h04'58
1h04'09
CA
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
432
2635
F  BUGUET Sabine
1h05'01
1h03'58
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
433
2216
F  CARRIERE Delphine
1h05'04
1h03'05
M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
434
1966
F  HIDALGO Julia
1h05'05
1h03'38
SE
FRA  AUCUN (31)
435
2226
F  CIAMBRA Marine
1h05'10
1h04'07
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
436
1902
F  AUVRAY Pauline
1h05'16
1h03'45
M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
437
1735
F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
1h05'20
1h03'24
M1
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
438
2809
F  PODEVIN Loïs
1h05'23
1h04'02
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
439
2637
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h05'41
1h04'08
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
440
1539
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
1h05'42
1h04'07
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
441
2280
F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
1h05'43
1h04'50
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
442
2294
F  CORAN Dina
1h05'44
1h04'49
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
443
2990
F  FABIANI Sabine
1h05'49
1h04'18
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
444
2356
F  DURIF Anette
1h05'51
1h05'14
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
445
3045
F  BARTHEZ Monique
1h05'51
1h04'18
M3
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
446
2758
F  ROLLAT Mariette
1h06'01
1h04'11
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
447
2038
F  GRUEL Anais
1h06'09
1h04'28
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
448
2403
F  OHAYON Lucie
1h06'13
1h04'26
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
449
2788
F  MILANDRE Maryline
1h06'13
1h05'39
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
450
2300
F  HAVARD Clemence
1h06'13
1h05'29
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
451
2852
F  GREGOIRE Karen
1h06'18
1h04'16
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
452
2782
F  FLIPO Marie-Christine
1h06'28
1h04'55
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
453
1577
F  DORIOT Aline
1h06'30
1h04'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
454
2634
F  FARIA SOARES Cecile
1h06'31
1h06'31
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
455
2810
F  DARNEAU Astride
1h06'36
1h05'58
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
456
2167
F  TONNELLO Sylvie
1h06'38
1h05'07
M3
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
457
3128
F  POINT Laetitia
1h06'38
1h05'18
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
458
2009
F  TISSERAND Camille
1h06'40
1h05'56
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
459
2319
F  PALCATI Virginie
1h06'41
1h05'47
M2
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
460
2260
F  THIEBAUT Tessie
1h06'42
1h05'16
ES
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
461
2771
F  DARRIEUTORT Chantal
1h06'49
1h06'23
M4
FRA  IDRON (64)
462
1597
F  QUESNEL Sabine
1h06'53
1h05'28
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
463
1548
F  TEISSEIRE Estelle
1h06'59
1h06'24
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
464
1568
F  TATAREAU Laetitia
1h07'05
1h07'05
M1
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
465
1965
F  GIRARD Chloe
1h07'06
1h06'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
466
1785
F  PALACIN Colette
1h07'13
1h05'58
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
467
2007
F  DELESALLE Sandra
1h07'43
1h05'57
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
468
1564
F  ROULMAGNAC Delphine
1h07'43
1h05'59
M2
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
469
3092
F  GALARRAGA Amandine
1h07'49
1h07'31
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
470
2328
F  CASSE Léa
1h07'53
1h06'31
ES
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
471
2327
F  CASSE Marie
1h07'53
1h06'31
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
472
2774
F  DENERIER Claire
1h08'03
1h07'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
473
2727
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'04
1h06'11
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
474
1955
F  CAZES Nathalie
1h08'06
1h06'56
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
475
1630
F  MESTRES Valérie
1h08'07
1h07'28
M2
FRA  ELNE (66)
476
1591
F  ROPARS Sandra
1h08'08
1h07'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
1950
F  EGORTSEVA Yulia
1h08'09
1h07'00
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
478
2322
F  LYET Sophie
1h08'22
1h06'59
M6
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
479
1811
F  MORELLE Judith
1h08'37
1h08'01
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
480
1946
F  TRIBET Lou
1h08'39
1h07'58
ES
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
481
1947
F  TRIBET Emmanuelle
1h08'42
1h08'00
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
482
1960
F  GATIN Marie Astrid
1h08'46
1h07'24
M0
FRA  LA CANOURGUE (48)
483
2052
F  CESSES Laetitia
1h08'50
1h07'49
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
484
3146
F  MANGENOT Elisa
1h09'02
1h08'30
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
485
1740
F  CHOURRY Armelle
1h09'09
1h07'19
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
486
2351
F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
1h09'31
1h09'02
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
487
1683
F  TOLDI Stéphanie
1h09'47
1h09'47
M3
FRA  LESCAR (64)
488
1730
F  SAVES Emilie
1h10'07
1h10'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
489
1899
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h10'07
1h10'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
490
2449
F  SABES Frédérique
1h10'13
1h08'26
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
491
1775
F  THOMAS Elisabeth
1h10'26
1h09'30
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
492
1543
F  GENTILLET Louise
1h10'46
1h08'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
493
1532
F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h10'57
1h10'14
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
494
1810
F  MARTEAU Lydie
1h11'11
1h10'30
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
495
3207
F  PIACDROS Nadia
1h11'12
1h11'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
496
1627
F  BENBEKHTI Nabila
1h11'14
1h10'33
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
497
1951
F  SOULARD Cyrielle
1h11'16
1h10'05
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
498
2158
F  IRUBETAGOYENA Marina
1h11'22
1h09'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
499
2926
F  MILANDRE Karine
1h11'33
1h10'59
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
500
2165
F  DJEBBAR Pauline
1h11'38
1h10'37
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
501
2567
F  BALASQUIE Lydie
1h11'51
1h10'40
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
502
2944
F  ESCOT Charline
1h11'55
1h11'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
503
3010
F  COMMENGE Cathye
1h12'22
1h11'32
M6
FRA  MURET (31)
504
2494
F  BRAS Clotilde
1h12'25
1h10'51
SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
505
1708
F  VALES Daniele
1h12'25
1h11'37
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
506
2757
F  ATHANÉ Marion
1h12'50
1h12'16
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
507
2168
F  FALEMPE Graziella
1h13'18
1h11'38
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
508
1695
F  COURAU Béatrice
1h13'21
1h13'06
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
509
1829
F  PAYET Daniella
1h13'30
1h12'20
M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
510
2044
F  FAGE Marie
1h13'40
1h13'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
511
1578
F  PHAM Isabelle Thuy
1h13'53
1h12'56
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
512
2705
F  NGONO Catherine
1h13'57
1h13'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
513
2660
F  HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
1h13'58
1h12'02
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
514
1720
F  CHOPIN Swanny
1h13'59
1h13'21
SE
FRA  LAHAS (32)
515
2887
F  BRISSON Sandra
1h14'04
1h13'13
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
516
2979
F  SIMONNEAU Hélène
1h15'45
1h13'46
M4
FRA  BRAX (31)
517
2555
F  MATHIEU Josette
1h15'49
1h14'28
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
518
1529
F  GAWEL Eleonore
1h15'52
1h14'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
519
2006
F  SEUX Alexandra
1h15'56
1h14'12
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
520
2156
F  ARMAING Adeline
1h16'18
1h14'59
M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
521
2154
F  NURISSO Hélène
1h16'18
1h15'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
522
1526
F  PIEKARZ Mélanie
1h16'23
1h15'06
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
523
1603
F  COUMBASSA Caroline
1h18'20
1h18'20
M1
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
524
1830
F  CAMPISTRON Géraldine
1h23'23
1h23'23
SE
FRA  HANDBALL BEAUZELLE CLUB (31)
525
2666
F  DE BEAUREGARD Marie-Josèphe
1h24'26
1h23'00
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
526
2690
F  DURINDEL Nancy
1h26'56
1h25'20
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
527
2699
F  PINAUD Evane
1h26'56
1h25'19
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
528
3171
F  MABIRE Astrid
1h29'42
1h29'42
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE
529
2532
F  DE MAUPEOU Valérie
1h33'46
1h32'16
M5
FRA  L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31)
530
2505
F  DE VERNEUIL ARCHE BLAGNAC Beatrice
1h34'33
1h32'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
531
2436
F  DE BARRAU Emmanuelle
1h34'34
1h33'07
M4
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
3022
M  PARRICO Cyril
32'24
32'19
M0
FRA  TACO (31)
2
2402
M  SAURY Jules
32'27
32'23
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (11)
3
2725
M  CAPUS Sebastien
32'30
32'27
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK (31)
4
3054
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'43
32'40
M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
5
2492
M  PUEYO Jacques
32'49
32'49
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
6
2644
M  BAUDRON Nicolas
33'43
33'37
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
2224
M  GUIOMAR Adrien
34'02
34'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
2984
M  DE STOFFLET Romain
34'10
34'07
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (09)
9
1641
M  CAVAILLES Florian
34'13
34'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
10
2958
M  ASTORG Maxime
34'16
34'11
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
11
3005
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
34'18
34'15
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1898
M  PAGES Mathieu
34'20
34'20
SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
13
1918
M  LUMET Eliott
34'22
34'18
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
14
2909
M  MORELLEC Tanguy
34'23
34'16
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
15
3034
M  FAUL Antoine
34'26
34'22
SE
FRA  ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
16
1912
M  LORAIN David
34'31
34'28
M3
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
17
1536
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
34'32
34'32
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
18
2524
M  PECOT Martin
35'01
34'56
ES
FRA  AC AUCH (92)
19
1746
M  GUILLON Laurent
35'02
34'58
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
20
2398
M  AOUN Pierre
35'04
35'01
M1
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)
21
2753
M  MAUREL Adrien
35'07
35'02
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
22
1933
M  DAULIAC Romain
35'08
35'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2199
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
35'09
35'05
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
24
2630
M  CAMMAS Nicolas
35'10
35'06
M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
25
1584
M  MORELLO Clément
35'12
35'08
M0
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
26
2203
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
35'13
35'05
M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
27
2667
M  SANCHEZ David
35'17
35'17
M0
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
28
3038
M  ALAYRAC Jérôme
35'19
35'13
M0
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
29
3083
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
35'23
35'12
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
30
2384
M  LAGARDE Victor
35'23
35'23
JU
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
31
2070
M  MIALHES Clement
35'29
34'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
2043
M  SOHIER Bastien
35'46
35'43
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
33
2488
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
35'47
35'43
ES
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)
34
1797
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
35'54
35'43
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
35
2664
M  GABARRE Anthony
35'55
35'49
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
36
1714
M  MAES Olivier
35'58
35'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
2315
M  LAFARE Mathieu
36'11
36'06
JU
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
38
3006
M  MAINVIS Louis
36'11
36'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2314
M  LAFARE Laurent
36'15
36'11
M2
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
40
2410
M  GULION Christophe
36'17
36'12
M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
41
1566
M  ALLIX Sven
36'19
36'09
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
42
2761
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'19
36'13
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
43
1767
M  GARCIA David
36'19
35'54
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1892
M  SCHÖNBECK Elliot
36'20
36'09
JU
FRA  TUC-TRIATHLON (31)
45
2149
M  NAVARRO Florian
36'22
35'57
M0
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
46
2341
M  MAMOU Abdelkader
36'23
36'17
M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
47
2777
M  MORA François
36'27
36'22
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
48
2538
M  MACARY Philippe
36'38
36'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
2856
M  SUAREZ Ismael
36'39
36'32
M0
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
50
2994
M  CAMPS Alexandre
36'40
36'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1997
M  DI MURRO Libero
36'41
36'37
M2
FRA  DALOU (09)
52
3077
M  THIBAULT Clement
36'45
36'37
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
2333
M  BOYER Benjamin
36'45
36'21
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
54
2429
M  STRATTA Florian
36'46
36'35
SE
FRA  S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30)
55
3145
M  GUILLET Olivier
36'48
36'42
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOUBE (31)
56
1973
M  RAZAT Arnaud
36'50
36'45
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
57
2749
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
36'51
36'46
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
58
2393
M  TAHIRI Chakib
36'52
36'47
M0
FRA  DRISS COACHING 82 (82)
59
2426
M  GUYOMAR Cervin
36'54
36'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
60
2324
M  GERMAIN Jean David
37'11
37'08
M1
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
61
2557
M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume
37'12
37'08
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
62
2120
M  LALANNE Arthur
37'12
37'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
2804
M  MARCHE Anthony
37'13
37'09
SE
FRA  CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE (33)
64
3033
M  AUDOUIN Noam
37'14
37'14
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
65
2913
M  KOSYDAR Armand
37'18
37'09
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
66
3039
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
37'20
37'15
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
67
2746
M  GALAUP Bertrand
37'20
37'09
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
68
2654
M  HEINRICH Lucas
37'21
37'18
JU
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
69
2707
M  SHAH Dawlat
37'21
37'21
ES
AFG  TOULOUSE (31)
70
3205
M  AHMADI Mabbobullah
37'22
37'22
SE
FRA  MONTANS
71
1633
M  LECELLIER Adrien
37'22
37'15
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
72
1601
M  TIPHAIGNE Romain
37'23
37'10
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
73
1890
M  POINT Pierre
37'24
37'15
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
74
2412
M  CARTANA Jeremy
37'24
37'16
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
75
2347
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
37'25
37'10
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
76
2733
M  RICHET Mathieu
37'25
37'21
SE
FRA  S/L ESA WITRY (31)
77
2820
M  ABADIE Paul
37'26
37'22
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
78
2793
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
37'27
37'18
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
79
2768
M  AUBRETON Mathieu
37'28
37'22
M0
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
80
2113
M  LUCEAU Jean-Michel
37'29
37'20
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
81
2812
M  BEYT Joris
37'31
37'26
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
82
2200
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
37'32
37'26
M2
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40)
83
2677
M  PESCHOUD Clément
37'33
37'26
SE
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31)
84
1613
M  THIRIET Yann
37'34
37'27
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
85
1617
M  PIRARD Jérémy
37'37
37'26
SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (31)
86
2795
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
37'39
37'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
87
1677
M  LAURETTE Valentin
37'39
37'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
3065
M  PROCESSE Jean Michel
37'40
37'35
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
89
2857
M  BARTHE Nicolas
37'41
37'32
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
90
2163
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
37'42
37'37
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
91
2098
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
37'43
37'36
M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
92
3175
M  MARRE Christophe
37'44
37'34
M3
FRA  MONTANS
93
1941
M  BOISDRON Valentin
37'57
37'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
1646
M  LORBER Christian
38'07
37'52
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
95
1764
M  BAROLLO Jules
38'08
38'01
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
96
1822
M  BOSSARD Yannael
38'08
38'01
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
97
2251
M  MACHUT Hippolyte
38'15
38'07
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
98
2062
M  LIEBAUX Samuel
38'20
38'09
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
99
2454
M  AVIGNON Florian
38'21
38'14
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
100
2325
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
38'27
38'27
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING / TARAHUMARAS (31)
101
2020
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
38'28
38'18
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
102
1567
M  ALLIX David
38'28
38'24
M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
103
2235
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
38'32
38'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2421
M  GARCIA Laurent
38'34
38'29
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
105
1979
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
38'34
38'28
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
106
2624
M  DELHOUME Florian
38'35
38'23
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
107
2539
M  MERCADAL Vincent
38'39
38'34
SE
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64)
108
2497
M  AUTRET Laurent
38'41
38'23
M1
FRA  DURAN (32)
109
1629
M  TRAP Jeremy
38'47
38'29
M0
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
110
2789
M  MELLE Julien
38'51
38'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
1581
M  DESPAS Romain
38'55
38'42
M0
FRA  LARRAZET (82)
112
2237
M  BOURON William
38'57
38'48
M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
113
3182
M  PRUVOST Valentin
39'01
38'50
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE
114
2922
M  FELIERS Leo
39'02
38'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
115
2242
M  VERA Jean-Christophe
39'03
38'46
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
116
3004
M  RAMBAUD Augustin
39'04
38'53
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
2578
M  DIRAN Remi
39'04
37'34
M0
FRA  TREBES (11)
118
2929
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
39'05
38'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
1777
M  MOTYL Bastien
39'06
38'52
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
120
2918
M  FAVRE Christophe
39'07
38'47
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
121
1599
M  DURAND Simon
39'09
39'05
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON (32)
122
2499
M  BRUGEL Thomas
39'11
39'01
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
123
2178
M  VALERO Quentin
39'11
38'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
124
2042
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
39'13
38'51
SE
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (91)
125
1982
M  RODGER Martin
39'19
39'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
126
1647
M  BERTRAND Christophe
39'27
39'23
M3
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (32)
127
1948
M  DUFOUR Thomas
39'27
39'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
1505
M  DELFAU Boris
39'28
39'28
M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
129
1828
M  FRIARD Maxime
39'29
39'16
ES
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
130
2250
M  SORIANO Hugo
39'29
39'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
2986
M  AZOUGHLI Saïd
39'31
39'23
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
132
2305
M  DELBOUYS Vincent
39'33
39'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
133
2485
M  THÉLU Victor
39'34
39'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
2832
M  DURAND Regis
39'34
39'28
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
135
2561
M  BAYE Jeremy
39'38
39'29
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
136
2286
M  ELARICH Imad
39'38
39'30
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
137
1864
M  LEFEVRE Andréas
39'41
39'34
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
138
1688
M  MALRIC Thomas
39'43
39'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
139
2870
M  DUCROUX Paul
39'44
39'39
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
140
3105
M  BRAGEUL David
39'45
39'26
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
141
1906
M  DJENDOUBI Djedil
39'47
39'41
M3
FRA  ETOILE AUSSONNE (31)
142
2486
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
39'50
39'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
143
2794
M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
39'52
39'47
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
144
2728
M  DELSARTE Néo
39'53
39'39
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
2434
M  DELUGIN Laurent
39'56
39'56
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
146
3088
M  GACHIES Clement
39'57
39'51
ES
FRA  AUCH (03)
147
1558
M  HERVÉ Jean-Lou
40'00
39'42
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
148
1579
M  GIRARD Loïc
40'03
39'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
1580
M  PUJOL Bertrand
40'03
39'54
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2077
M  GARCIA David
40'04
39'48
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
151
2213
M  WILLEMET Hugo
40'06
39'53
ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
152
1771
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
40'08
39'51
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
153
2680
M  LARRUE Jimmy
40'09
39'50
ES
FRA  BURLATS (81)
154
3129
M  HAUDEBERT Philippe
40'10
39'53
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
155
3026
M  VISTE Eric-Jean
40'15
40'15
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
156
1586
M  CRATTELET Jonathan
40'21
40'08
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
157
2222
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
40'21
40'14
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
158
2985
M  CLÉMENT Florian
40'22
40'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
159
2506
M  CAUNES Christophe
40'23
40'23
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
160
1963
M  DOUARD Cedric
40'24
39'23
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
161
2500
M  NEUMAN David
40'29
39'36
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
1937
M  PODDA Grégoire
40'31
40'16
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
163
1660
M  DUCLAUD Romain
40'35
40'26
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
164
2766
M  TAILHADES Loïc
40'36
40'11
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
165
3052
M  ROUSSILLON Hugo
40'38
40'34
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
166
1608
M  BARNIER William
40'40
40'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
2877
M  TOILLIEZ Cyril
40'40
40'14
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
168
2599
M  SIBRA Franck
40'42
40'30
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
169
3141
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
40'43
40'34
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
170
2711
M  VALIERE Lilian
40'43
40'10
SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
171
2564
M  MULLER Tom
40'44
40'18
SE
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82)
172
2643
M  LEMAIRE David
40'49
40'45
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
173
2518
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'49
40'39
M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
174
1816
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
40'49
40'36
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
175
2924
M  TOSOLINI Francis
40'52
40'21
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
176
3137
M  VILLA Jerome
40'52
40'24
M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
177
2844
M  FAVAREU Julien
40'53
39'20
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL (09)
178
1732
M  DHALLUIN Gauthier
40'53
40'32
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
179
2279
M  DURAND Bastien
40'55
40'42
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
180
2878
M  LALANNE Joel
40'57
40'47
M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
181
2090
M  SARTOR David
41'01
40'37
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
182
2446
M  BRIROT Thomas
41'03
40'13
ES
FRA  LUDES (51)
183
2122
M  MOREAU Antoine
41'07
40'57
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
184
2244
M  DEDIEU Jean Francois
41'07
40'58
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
185
2470
M  PONS Francis
41'08
40'59
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
186
2404
M  THOMAS Robin
41'12
40'08
SE
FRA  MILLAU (12)
187
2267
M  MASTELLONE Killian
41'13
41'07
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
188
1896
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
41'19
41'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
2151
M  BENECH Lilian
41'26
41'08
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
190
1942
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
41'28
40'22
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
191
2969
M  MURE Julien
41'32
41'19
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
192
2861
M  PRADEL Joffrey
41'32
40'34
SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
193
3086
M  GUY Nicolas
41'33
41'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
2697
M  GOKHAN Oguz
41'39
41'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
195
2834
M  MAURY Cedric
41'39
41'36
M2
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING /RRUNNING CASTRES (31)
196
3031
M  ROLLAND Christophe
41'41
41'31
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
197
2195
M  CARLET Vincent
41'41
41'07
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
198
2693
M  LAPEYRE Loïc
41'42
41'31
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
199
2803
M  BROUSSE Emmanuel
41'42
41'19
M2
FRA  LEIGH-ON-SEA STRIDERS (32)
200
2550
M  TAIEB Mohamed
41'43
40'47
SE
FRA  MBA (82)
201
2833
M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
41'52
41'41
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
202
1927
M  CHAMOULAUD Mathieu
41'53
41'31
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
2075
M  NOTRY Philippe
41'56
41'44
M3
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
204
2370
M  ANSART Renaud
41'56
41'39
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
205
1939
M  GRILLET Philippe
41'57
41'48
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
206
2303
M  GUENARD Jérôme
41'58
41'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
2992
M  GUICHOT Guilhem
41'58
41'48
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
208
1922
M  GILLEN Dominique
41'59
41'48
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
209
2866
M  BOUBEE Romain
42'00
41'42
M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
210
2945
M  BERGEMER Remi
42'01
41'38
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
211
3030
M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
42'01
41'45
SE
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
212
2229
M  LARROQUE Didier
42'01
41'56
M4
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
213
2951
M  MULLER Hugo
42'03
41'37
ES
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX (40)
214
2245
M  PORTILLO Diego
42'03
41'53
SE
HON  TOULOUSE (31)
215
2914
M  BARES Loris
42'07
42'07
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
216
2642
M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
42'08
41'54
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
217
1833
M  MINOT Clément
42'12
41'57
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
218
1985
M  MOINE Bertrand
42'13
41'53
M3
FRA  GAN (64)
219
2625
M  ASSEMAT Fabien
42'15
41'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
2912
M  JOUANNIN Florent
42'15
40'34
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
3061
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
42'16
41'55
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
222
3074
M  CARBOU Gaetan
42'16
42'01
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
223
2709
M  ROMERO Enrique
42'16
41'55
M0
ESP  MONDONVILLE (31)
224
3032
M  RAVAT Florent
42'16
41'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
2778
M  QUESADA Jonathan
42'17
42'07
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
226
2285
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
42'17
42'09
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
227
3095
M  DEVEZE Daniel
42'18
42'09
M3
FRA  CPRS (31)
228
2121
M  SUDRE Arthur
42'19
41'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
1870
M  PAGÉ Christian
42'23
42'07
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
230
2076
M  NOTRY Guilhem
42'28
42'14
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
231
1781
M  LAURENT Olivier
42'30
42'17
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
232
1926
M  MAAFRI Mohamed
42'33
42'10
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
233
2083
M  ANÉ Fabrice
42'35
42'22
M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
234
2783
M  BROUILLET Thomas
42'36
41'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
235
1842
M  GARAUDET Julien
42'36
42'36
M1
FRA  ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA
236
1528
M  CLAUD Laurent
42'38
42'23
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
237
1648
M  LECLERE Guillaume
42'44
42'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
1552
M  DOISNE Wilfried
42'45
42'39
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
239
1790
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
42'46
42'18
M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
240
1634
M  DUPONT Yoni
42'51
42'51
JU
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
241
1773
M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
42'51
42'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
1546
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
42'52
42'17
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
243
3062
M  DAUPHIN Antoine
42'55
42'10
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
244
2559
M  DAUTRY Théo
42'55
42'07
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
245
2270
M  FUZIER Mathieu
42'59
42'59
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
246
1545
M  JONQUET Vincent
43'00
42'38
M1
FRA  LAURAGAIS FOOTBALL CLUB (31)
247
1632
M  PONS Jérôme
43'01
42'53
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
248
2715
M  LAVIALLE Thierry
43'02
42'59
M3
FRA  ST LYS (31)
249
3053
M  FALCOU Jean Michel
43'05
42'55
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
250
2357
M  DURIF Fabien
43'10
42'57
M4
FRA  BRAX (31)
251
2976
M  NICOLAU Jimy
43'13
42'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
2394
M  BIELOOSEROFF Benoît
43'16
42'02
SE
FRA  EPINAY SUR ORGE (91)
253
2383
M  VERGNIERES Cédric
43'18
42'58
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
254
3037
M  LE SAUSSE Marc
43'18
42'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
255
3059
M  ANTICHAN Philippe
43'19
43'14
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
256
2696
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
43'20
43'01
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
257
3055
M  FAURE Sylvain
43'21
43'09
M1
FRA  AYGUEVIVES (31)
258
2265
M  CASTAN Pierre
43'26
43'03
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
259
2670
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
43'27
42'55
M0
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
260
2714
M  LASSERRE Romain
43'28
43'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
3159
M  BALDI Jean Paul
43'29
43'05
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
262
2722
M  DEUNF Philippe
43'31
43'11
M4
FRA  FRONTON (31)
263
1681
M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
43'33
43'16
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
264
2093
M  CHANE-PINE Christophe
43'34
42'57
M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
265
2004
M  WATTEL Natan
43'34
43'04
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
266
1737
M  JOUSSELIN Olivier
43'35
43'12
M3
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
267
2266
M  BARAT Regis
43'35
43'11
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
268
2731
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
43'37
43'15
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE POUR LA PAIX (31)
269
2005
M  KAMPFER Allan
43'38
43'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
2615
M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
43'40
43'17
M2
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)
271
1802
M  RANÇON Pierre
43'41
43'34
M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
272
3090
M  BOSCHET Benjamen
43'42
43'18
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
1652
M  LEBLANC Julien
43'44
43'34
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
1744
M  SANPONS Thomas
43'44
43'15
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
275
2011
M  BARAT Laurent
43'45
43'36
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
276
2379
M  BEAUMEL Laurent
43'48
43'41
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
2361
M  VERVIN Cyril
43'48
43'11
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
278
2980
M  CHATTI Salim
43'49
42'53
SE
FRA  LUNION (31)
279
1849
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
43'49
43'15
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
280
2937
M  BOUSQUET Guy
43'51
43'15
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
281
2724
M  MARRAST Romain
43'54
43'42
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
282
2748
M  NOELL Laurent
43'54
42'47
M2
FRA  TACO (81)
283
1798
M  RIOCROS Valentin
43'55
43'30
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
284
2306
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
43'57
42'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
285
3158
M  LEPETIT Baptiste
44'02
43'24
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
286
2495
M  GARNIER Eddy
44'05
43'42
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
287
1717
M  MALACAIN Alexandre
44'06
43'56
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
288
2730
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
44'09
43'52
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
289
1934
M  GOELLER Damien
44'12
43'52
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
290
2289
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
44'14
43'48
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
291
2658
M  CAVALIER Romain
44'17
43'52
SE
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
292
2335
M  VILA Pierre
44'19
44'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
293
2651
M  DELABRE Ludovic
44'22
44'00
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
294
2078
M  DUMONT Sylvain
44'23
43'47
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
295
3048
M  CLEMENT Arthur
44'25
43'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
296
1821
M  GUINFOLLEAU Joel
44'29
43'35
M6
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
297
2365
M  PELI Fabrice
44'29
44'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
3063
M  DAUPHIN Olivier
44'30
43'49
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
299
3013
M  JACQUEMIN Maxence
44'31
44'19
SE
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
300
2876
M  BORDJIHANE Said
44'35
44'24
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
301
2217
M  ROFFI Arnaud
44'40
43'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
1750
M  ZELMAT Yoann
44'42
44'18
SE
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
303
2786
M  REY Renaud
44'42
44'35
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
304
2904
M  GALLOO Augustin
44'44
44'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
305
2443
M  DE PIMODAN Romain
44'44
43'54
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
306
2698
M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
44'44
43'35
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
1766
M  LARUE Vincent
44'46
43'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
2553
M  COMBES Corentin
44'47
44'24
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
309
1672
M  LENGUIN Baptiste
44'47
44'19
ES
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
310
3069
M  ZELMAT Nassim
44'48
44'40
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
311
1768
M  LEONARD Jean-Guillaume
44'50
44'35
M1
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
312
2653
M  LATAPIE Jean-Rémi
44'50
44'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
313
3100
M  GENTIL Cyril
44'52
44'20
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
314
1569
M  BERENGER Loic
44'53
44'35
SE
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
315
1570
M  BERENGER Kevin
44'54
44'37
SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
316
2465
M  DEFORET Thomas
44'54
44'37
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
317
2376
M  CIAMBRA Christophe
44'55
44'37
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
318
2064
M  CHAPUY Damien
44'56
43'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
1999
M  RENARD Jean-Fabien
45'03
44'40
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
320
2176
M  LAIDET Aurélien
45'03
44'28
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
321
1978
M  FAGIS Clément
45'04
45'04
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
322
2374
M  KAYEMBE Julien
45'04
44'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
323
2442
M  LANNOIS Jeremy
45'07
44'16
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
324
2017
M  LEROY Thomas
45'08
44'38
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
325
2401
M  BELLÉE Anthony
45'09
44'38
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
326
2747
M  BERNOU Johan
45'10
44'36
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
327
2019
M  MOURNETAS Lilian
45'14
44'36
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
328
2021
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
45'17
45'02
M1
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82)
329
2261
M  MANGIN Stéphane
45'17
44'23
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
1873
M  GARCIA Arnaud
45'19
44'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
331
1976
M  BRINGUIER Roman
45'21
45'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
332
2368
M  BASANO Sébastien
45'21
44'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
1993
M  BORIE Nicolas
45'24
44'35
M2
FRA  AUCH (32)
334
2806
M  BOUQUET Julien
45'27
44'41
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
335
3144
M  LAUBE Florian
45'28
44'55
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (33)
336
2808
M  BAH Mamadou
45'28
45'09
SE
GUI  MONDONVILLE (31)
337
2570
M  DUPUIT Nicolas
45'33
44'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
2418
M  CINDRIC Philippe
45'34
44'24
M1
FRA  AVABTTT/DDX (31)
339
2187
M  DESCHENE Arnaud
45'36
45'09
M2
FRA  ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11)
340
2549
M  SARTHOU Guillaume
45'37
45'08
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
341
1813
M  COMAT Patrick
45'38
44'54
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
342
2059
M  DE LAPLAGNOLLE Olivier
45'40
45'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
2358
M  REY Patrice
45'43
44'26
SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
344
1801
M  PODDA Alexandre
45'46
45'29
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
345
3081
M  BRUNEL Francois
45'46
45'35
M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
346
2287
M  FORICHON Julien
45'48
45'36
M0
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
347
1845
M  SIMONNEAU Maxime
45'49
45'42
SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
348
2183
M  BOUE Julien
45'51
45'08
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
2514
M  BLANC Francois
45'51
45'23
M0
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
350
2610
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
45'51
45'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
2082
M  PETHICA Ralph
45'52
44'57
M1
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
352
2673
M  CADIOU Hugo
45'56
45'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
353
1893
M  AGUERA Alain
46'05
45'50
M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
354
2101
M  FABRIE Marius
46'06
44'40
JU
FRA  CHELLE DEBAT (65)
355
2815
M  MARRAST Matthieu
46'07
45'56
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
356
3180
M  JAUBART Regis
46'09
44'56
M3
FRA  MABESTAING
357
3173
M  GARCIA Florian
46'12
45'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
358
3136
M  BOULFRAD Achraf
46'12
46'12
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
359
2466
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'12
45'42
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
360
2472
M  VERROQUET Eric
46'18
46'10
M3
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
361
1706
M  DUNY Jeremie
46'18
45'56
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
362
2911
M  PAPAGEORGIOU Georgios
46'21
45'17
M3
GRE  BLAGNAC (31)
363
2742
M  FARDOUX Marc
46'22
45'38
M4
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
364
3187
M  CUTHBERG Colin
46'23
45'41
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE
365
1765
M  VITAL Vincent
46'25
46'05
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
366
1789
M  BRUGEROLLES Thomas
46'28
45'23
CA
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
367
2646
M  SAGE Vincent
46'28
45'27
M0
FRA  MONTANS (81)
368
2369
M  FLOREK Julien
46'40
46'12
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
369
2639
M  TAHIR Amir
46'41
45'33
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
370
2193
M  MONTE Hugo
46'41
45'58
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
371
2534
M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
46'41
46'41
SE
FRA  LOS PEPITOS (31)
372
3127
M  BLIN Olivier
46'43
46'33
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
373
2419
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
46'45
46'01
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)
374
2142
M  LATRE Guillaume
46'47
45'39
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
375
2593
M  MORERE Yves
46'47
46'34
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
376
2671
M  FIEVET Jean-Francois
46'50
46'40
M6
FRA  MIRANDE (32)
377
2034
M  DUPONT Samuel
46'50
45'56
M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
378
1874
M  LALANNE Florian
46'52
45'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
2024
M  CARRON Maxime
46'54
45'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
380
2816
M  TOUATI Hassan
46'55
46'26
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
381
1747
M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
46'57
46'46
M5
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
382
2381
M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
47'00
46'16
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
383
2691
M  MESUROLLE Vincent
47'00
45'20
M1
FRA  BRIE (09)
384
2636
M  MONTESANO Yann
47'01
46'35
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
385
2981
M  FORICHON Eric
47'02
46'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
386
1760
M  CAPUS Sebastien
47'02
46'26
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
387
1685
M  BODEN Antoine
47'02
46'30
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
388
3169
M  CABIROL Fabian
47'03
45'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
3123
M  COUILLENS Xavier
47'04
46'30
M3
FRA  LYON (69)
390
2048
M  GAULT Stephane
47'05
46'30
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
391
1755
M  DRAPEAU Gaetan
47'06
46'42
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
392
3142
M  BOSC Gatean
47'08
46'22
M0
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
393
2744
M  DOVAL Jordan
47'14
47'00
M0
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
394
2719
M  CASTEL Cyril
47'17
45'44
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
395
2273
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
47'21
47'21
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
396
1862
M  VIALA Fabien
47'23
46'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
2799
M  BOULFRAD Walid
47'24
46'56
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
398
3111
M  PECH Bernard
47'25
47'18
M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
399
2811
M  LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Swann
47'26
46'38
CA
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
400
3102
M  LABARTHE Jerome
47'27
47'13
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
401
2104
M  MAGNABAL Matthieu
47'27
46'37
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
402
2910
M  IA Davuth
47'31
46'31
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
403
2364
M  GOUBERT Maxime
47'31
46'34
SE
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE (97)
404
1861
M  VERNAY Philippe
47'33
47'19
M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
405
1868
M  YADIR Rabir
47'34
47'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
406
2239
M  REYNAL Maxime
47'36
47'14
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
407
2096
M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
47'37
46'42
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81)
408
2223
M  BRAULT Benoit
47'37
46'32
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
409
2978
M  DEBREILLY Franck
47'38
46'32
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
410
3122
M  DOMINE Jean-Gaël
47'44
45'58
M0
FRA  FONTENILLE (31)
411
2738
M  DESCUNS Cyril
47'45
46'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
2441
M  DELPUECH Bertrand
47'48
46'58
M3
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
413
2061
M  GUERIN Victor
47'50
47'21
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
414
2548
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
47'55
47'07
M0
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
415
2735
M  ARRIVETS Adrien
48'00
47'15
SE
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
416
1910
M  MARTIAL Noah
48'00
47'27
JU
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
417
2623
M  HAMELIN Jonathan
48'01
46'50
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
418
2304
M  AMALRIC Pierre
48'03
47'42
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
419
1674
M  BOUEY Aymeric
48'07
47'51
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
420
2917
M  BERTHELOT Mathieu
48'08
46'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
421
2881
M  DUCLOS Cedric
48'09
47'44
SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
422
3056
M  LATCHE Pierre
48'10
47'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
423
1650
M  LE FLEM Thibaut
48'11
47'17
SE
FRA  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
424
2995
M  FOURNIER François
48'12
46'40
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
425
2030
M  LAFON Sylvain
48'13
47'21
M0
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
426
3112
M  LAURET Sylvain
48'14
47'04
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
427
2568
M  LAIMAN Patrick
48'15
47'18
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
428
2238
M  MASSON Jérémy
48'17
48'17
SE
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
429
2027
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
48'18
48'18
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
430
3153
M  SUINOT Christophe
48'19
46'55
M0
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
431
2010
M  VAN EGMOND Simon
48'20
47'29
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB MARCIAC (32)
432
3198
M  KLOETERENS Rainer
48'22
46'21
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE
433
2720
M  MALKOUN Marwan
48'26
46'47
SE
LIB  TOULOUSE (31)
434
2755
M  LE LUDEC Loïc
48'28
47'33
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
435
2859
M  PERROTTE Guillaume
48'29
47'34
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
436
2855
M  CATARINO Thierry
48'30
47'54
M2
FRA  CAZERES (31)
437
2824
M  SIRGABSOU Yandika
48'31
48'31
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
438
2451
M  CHACON Diego
48'34
47'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
439
2591
M  HOBBI Mohamed
48'35
48'20
M1
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
440
2923
M  GUILLOT Laurent
48'36
47'49
M3
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
441
2292
M  NETO Matthieu
48'41
48'16
CA
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
442
2117
M  SEGATTI Julien
48'43
47'30
M0
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
443
2713
M  BERRADA Hicham
48'44
48'28
M2
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
444
2961
M  BOUILLET Sylvain
48'46
47'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
1895
M  AROCA BOSQUE Robert
48'49
47'54
SE
ESP  AEROCLUB CE AIRBUS FRANCE TOULOUSE - ACAT (31)
446
2959
M  GNASSINGBE Kareen
48'49
47'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
1925
M  FAGET Cyril
48'50
48'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
448
3190
M  SIKADDOUR Karim
48'53
47'23
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE
449
1928
M  FABRIES Nicolas
48'53
48'28
M2
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
450
2177
M  MASTERS Paul