Classement par Catégorie
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1723
F  WADE--MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
47'32
47'21
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
2
1778
F  VILLING Chloé
55'49
54'44
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
3
2641
F  LETOURNEUR Émilie
57'16
56'51
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
4
1914
F  PLACE Norah
1h01'43
1h00'55
CA
FRA  GRENADE (31)
5
2332
F  RACINET Lea
1h04'19
1h03'14
CA
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
6
1841
F  BURCKHART Solène
1h04'58
1h04'09
CA
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2355
F  DURIF Sarah
54'25
53'49
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
2
2606
F  IMBAULT Ninon
1h04'21
1h03'22
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1844
F  MAGGIONI Léa
41'16
41'07
ES
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
2
3044
F  ANDREEW Mila
42'17
42'01
ES
FRA  TUC (31)
3
2586
F  BURTIN Lilly
42'56
42'44
ES
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
4
2408
F  DURA Justine
44'23
43'34
ES
FRA  TUC (31)
5
1917
F  BRABANT Noëlie
47'58
47'07
ES
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
6
2879
F  LEC'HVIEN Marie
53'01
52'40
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1850
F  RUSNARCZYK Dominika
53'16
52'27
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
2363
F  GUGUEN Clémence
53'55
53'15
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
2668
F  MERAL Charlotte
54'27
53'57
ES
FRA  SAINTE ANASTASIE (30)
10
2906
F  MENVIELLE Eléa
55'28
55'28
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
11
2198
F  TALINA Elsa
57'50
56'32
ES
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
12
3132
F  SOLAU Marie
58'25
56'46
ES
FRA  RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31)
13
2685
F  FOURNES Mathilde
1h00'25
1h00'01
ES
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
14
2300
F  HAVARD Clemence
1h06'13
1h05'29
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
2260
F  THIEBAUT Tessie
1h06'42
1h05'16
ES
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
16
2328
F  CASSE Léa
1h07'53
1h06'31
ES
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
17
1946
F  TRIBET Lou
1h08'39
1h07'58
ES
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
18
3146
F  MANGENOT Elisa
1h09'02
1h08'30
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2535
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
39'16
39'11
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
1662
F  POINSOT Marie
39'36
39'30
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
3
2400
F  RUBIO Bernadette
39'41
39'33
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
4
2896
F  GAUTIER Laura
40'10
40'00
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
5
1716
F  RICHARD Myriam
40'18
40'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
6
2898
F  MARTIN Fanny
40'19
40'08
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
1582
F  CLÉMENT Laura
40'22
40'09
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
8
2935
F  DUBOC Pauline
41'04
40'54
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
9
2694
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
43'01
42'53
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
10
2629
F  LIEBECK Mathilde
44'46
44'34
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON (31)
11
1894
F  PICQ Estelle
44'52
44'47
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
12
2934
F  TOULAT Emma
44'54
44'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
2952
F  TAYAC Elodie
45'05
45'00
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON (31)
14
1814
F  AIGOUY Solenne
45'09
44'53
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
15
2378
F  FOURNÉS Audrey
45'13
44'50
SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
16
2382
F  GROSSET Yolaine
45'13
44'33
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
17
2208
F  BRUNEL Lucie
45'46
45'35
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
18
2296
F  AMIEL Marjorie
45'47
45'35
SE
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
19
1554
F  GERUSSI Mathilde
46'32
46'12
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
20
2655
F  HEINRICH Oceane
46'34
46'08
SE
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
21
3131
F  GALI SORET Lorena
47'01
46'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
3057
F  BRITIS Laure
47'16
46'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
2867
F  PIERRET Laure-Anne
47'31
46'51
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
24
2092
F  MARTINEZ Laure
47'33
47'13
SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
25
2563
F  CAYLA Adeline
47'35
47'19
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
26
3177
F  DARCHY Andrea
47'36
46'41
SE
FRA  DROIN
27
1718
F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
47'48
47'37
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
28
1780
F  VATINE Emma
47'57
47'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
2533
F  CUISINIER Marine
48'02
47'41
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
30
2882
F  ROUSSE Stacy
48'09
47'43
SE
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
31
2091
F  LECOMTE Rose
48'14
47'42
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
32
2353
F  DROUET Jennifer
48'20
47'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
1846
F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
48'21
48'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
2298
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'22
46'51
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
35
3194
F  MORENO Elisa
48'23
47'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
36
3000
F  LEGALLAIS Cannelle
48'48
48'08
SE
FRA  PONT-PEAN (35)
37
3143
F  MAS Clotilde
48'51
48'51
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
38
1679
F  MONJANEL Marie
48'57
48'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1524
F  PRUVOST Solenne
49'11
48'51
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
40
1653
F  JULIEN Mathilde
49'50
49'02
SE
FRA  RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
41
3133
F  MOREAU Elsa
50'09
48'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1651
F  KOLECKAR Sarah
50'28
49'41
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
43
1587
F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
50'28
49'42
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
44
2752
F  HAAG Laura
50'46
50'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
2750
F  HAAG Coralie
50'46
50'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
2511
F  PHILLIPPON Julie
50'59
50'27
SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
47
2972
F  BELGRAND Alice
51'00
50'04
SE
FRA  BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92)
48
2858
F  POMMERETTE Clémence
51'01
49'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
1839
F  MAUPEU Diane
51'10
51'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
1857
F  ALZIEU Elodie
51'15
50'48
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
51
2745
F  TAILLARD Céline
51'23
50'11
SE
FRA  CRBP (82)
52
1631
F  DELGOULET Maud
51'44
50'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
53
3178
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
51'45
50'05
SE
FRA  MONTECH
54
3147
F  BRUN Aurore
51'59
51'00
SE
FRA  CAHORS A (31)
55
3164
F  NOGUES HAJSAN Laurene
52'03
51'34
SE
FRA  SEILH (31)
56
2323
F  GILLIOT Camille
52'08
51'37
SE
FRA  N/A (31)
57
2190
F  GUILLETAT Solène
52'17
51'32
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
58
2754
F  DELBARRE Elodie
52'19
51'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
3149
F  BILLEY Chloe
52'19
51'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
3148
F  VALENTIN Claire
52'22
51'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
2065
F  BELLEVILLE Joanne
52'28
50'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
2124
F  MIGLIORE Marion
52'29
51'43
SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
63
1904
F  LIN Amandine
52'33
51'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
2422
F  LECHEVALIER Sarah
52'52
51'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
2933
F  LEBAILLY Elise
53'01
51'46
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
66
2892
F  RANDRIANARIMANANA Laetitia
53'01
51'47
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
67
2905
F  LEC'HVIEN Marine
53'04
53'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
2948
F  DELUGRÉ Sarah
53'04
52'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
3072
F  AVERSO Clara
53'10
52'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
70
2983
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'11
51'58
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
71
1738
F  DELAUNE Alexandra
53'13
52'29
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
72
1945
F  FERRIER Laura
53'15
51'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
2523
F  AURAND Solene
53'17
51'41
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
74
2822
F  BIJOU Camille
53'33
52'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
75
2013
F  KIRIGHIN Estelle
53'36
52'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
1800
F  PODDA Alice
53'52
52'55
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
77
2611
F  JUSTIN Elisabeth
53'57
52'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
2079
F  DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia
54'04
53'26
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
79
3165
F  POINSAUT Lucie
54'05
53'30
SE
FRA  ASOM SPU (31)
80
3014
F  GENAY Amélie
54'06
53'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
81
1537
F  GARROS Flora
54'21
53'59
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
82
1523
F  MORENO Léna
54'43
54'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
83
1908
F  PETIT Sophie
54'47
54'13
SE
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
84
2220
F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
54'52
54'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
2817
F  GRANGE Florie
55'05
54'38
SE
FRA  MONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE (31)
86
2522
F  GLORIES Elise
55'09
54'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
2389
F  ECHE Marion
55'19
53'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
2927
F  LAVIE Audrey
55'41
54'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
2821
F  JACQUINOT Lucie
55'42
55'42
SE
FRA  NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06)
90
1556
F  MONTASTIER Julie
55'53
55'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
2998
F  GRIBAL Marion
55'56
54'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
2525
F  CHABOT Laure
56'01
54'26
SE
FRA  A.L. LAYRAC (47)
93
1860
F  CHAPEY Sophie
56'16
55'59
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
94
2420
F  POINT Manon
56'22
54'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
1719
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
56'25
55'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
96
2016
F  VAZ Laura
56'30
55'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
2375
F  VOLTZENLOGEL Leila
56'32
56'13
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
98
2863
F  BARBIERO Laurie
56'34
54'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
2678
F  DURAND Ambre
56'36
55'40
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
100
2033
F  LE MAUFF Solène
56'38
56'00
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
101
1711
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
56'40
55'08
SE
FRA  ST JORY (31)
102
2602
F  BENAMMAR Meryem
57'11
56'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
1984
F  PAGES Coralie
57'15
56'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2601
F  BENAMMAR Bouchra
57'24
56'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
2996
F  HOUZE Amandine
57'38
56'32
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
106
1956
F  ARNAS Marie
57'38
56'37
SE
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
107
3174
F  GODEMEL Sophie
57'39
57'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
108
2968
F  DEMERY Hélène
57'50
56'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
2756
F  SERNA Anaïs
57'50
56'57
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
110
1643
F  EZZEMZAMI Kenza
57'53
57'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
1995
F  BIGOURDAN Audrey
58'01
57'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
2487
F  AING Socheata
58'03
56'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
2191
F  GARCIA Pauline
58'15
57'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
2159
F  MAROCCO Lucie
58'24
57'05
SE
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
115
2112
F  LAVIGNE Camille
58'45
58'19
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
116
1887
F  TAUZIET Marine
58'46
58'09
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
117
2762
F  DURAND Justine
58'51
57'53
SE
FRA  VOCA (31)
118
2907
F  GERARD Marine
58'54
57'35
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
119
2652
F  MOYSSET Vinciane
59'07
58'23
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
120
2130
F  JULIÉ Jeanne
59'10
57'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
2406
F  CELLARD Reine
59'12
57'47
SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
122
1838
F  ALQUIER Bérengère
59'26
59'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
123
1673
F  DECROIX Gabrielle
59'36
57'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
1678
F  WEBER Lauriane
59'41
58'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1697
F  COUDERC-BULGUBURE Laura
59'45
58'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
126
3094
F  URROZ Cathy
59'50
58'37
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
127
2839
F  SENEJOUX Marion
59'53
58'18
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
128
2463
F  PONS Charlène
59'58
59'09
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
129
2501
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h00'15
59'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
130
1540
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
1h00'16
58'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
1975
F  COSSAIS Amélie
1h00'17
58'42
SE
FRA  TAG TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
132
1572
F  CHILLET Mélanie
1h00'20
58'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
1571
F  FIMATIS Carole-Anne
1h00'20
58'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
134
1889
F  ADER Marie
1h00'26
59'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
2135
F  GELY Marion
1h00'28
58'38
SE
FRA  CANALS (82)
136
1991
F  TESTÉ Isis
1h00'31
59'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
1534
F  RUBY Léa
1h00'36
59'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
138
2450
F  BARRIERE Julie
1h00'54
1h00'41
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
139
1886
F  TAUZIET Elodie
1h01'18
1h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
2836
F  FLORES CARRETERO Reyna
1h01'21
1h00'44
SE
MEX  TOULOUSE (31)
141
3139
F  ARSAN Elisa
1h01'25
1h00'21
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
142
1622
F  POUMAREDE Julie
1h01'27
1h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
1542
F  CARRION TORRES Herminia
1h01'39
1h00'57
SE
ESP  BEAUZELLE (31)
144
2136
F  AMIAR Hanan
1h01'58
1h00'09
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
145
2517
F  ROTH Annabelle
1h02'02
1h00'19
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
146
2551
F  CAUCHI Rosen
1h02'02
1h00'20
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
147
1761
F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
1h02'06
1h00'25
SE
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
148
1604
F  DOUCET Noémie
1h02'19
1h01'41
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
149
1938
F  DECOOL Audrey
1h02'34
1h02'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2743
F  GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia
1h02'47
1h01'35
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
151
1784
F  NESPOULOUS Charlène
1h02'49
1h01'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
2939
F  MARMELAT Violette
1h02'51
1h01'14
SE
FRA  FREQUENCE RUNNING (09)
153
3085
F  NOUHAUD Eloise
1h02'55
1h02'22
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
154
1575
F  MESSAOUDI Salma
1h03'08
1h02'54
SE
TUN  TOULOUSE (31)
155
2963
F  BARRAT Solène
1h03'14
1h02'16
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
156
2284
F  ROCHER Doriane
1h03'22
1h02'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
2435
F  MUTIN Sophie
1h03'31
1h02'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
2890
F  CASTANEDA Léa
1h03'32
1h01'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
3154
F  INGLEBERT Jane
1h03'42
1h01'57
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE STE AGNE (31)
160
3156
F  BOYER Solene
1h03'42
1h01'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
161
2329
F  GONDARD Pauline
1h04'01
1h03'20
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
162
2521
F  VILLEMUR Laura
1h04'02
1h02'39
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
163
3070
F  FLOUROU Amandine
1h04'11
1h03'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
2621
F  VALENTE Gabriela
1h04'54
1h03'01
SE
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
3199
F  BEAUVOIS Laura
1h04'56
1h04'56
SE
FRA  AGEN
166
1966
F  HIDALGO Julia
1h05'05
1h03'38
SE
FRA  AUCUN (31)
167
2226
F  CIAMBRA Marine
1h05'10
1h04'07
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
168
2809
F  PODEVIN Loïs
1h05'23
1h04'02
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
169
1539
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
1h05'42
1h04'07
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
170
2758
F  ROLLAT Mariette
1h06'01
1h04'11
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
171
2038
F  GRUEL Anais
1h06'09
1h04'28
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
172
1577
F  DORIOT Aline
1h06'30
1h04'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
2009
F  TISSERAND Camille
1h06'40
1h05'56
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
174
1548
F  TEISSEIRE Estelle
1h06'59
1h06'24
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
175
1965
F  GIRARD Chloe
1h07'06
1h06'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
2774
F  DENERIER Claire
1h08'03
1h07'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
1730
F  SAVES Emilie
1h10'07
1h10'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
1899
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h10'07
1h10'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
1543
F  GENTILLET Louise
1h10'46
1h08'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
3207
F  PIACDROS Nadia
1h11'12
1h11'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
181
1951
F  SOULARD Cyrielle
1h11'16
1h10'05
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
182
2158
F  IRUBETAGOYENA Marina
1h11'22
1h09'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
2944
F  ESCOT Charline
1h11'55
1h11'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
2494
F  BRAS Clotilde
1h12'25
1h10'51
SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
185
2757
F  ATHANÉ Marion
1h12'50
1h12'16
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
186
2044
F  FAGE Marie
1h13'40
1h13'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
2705
F  NGONO Catherine
1h13'57
1h13'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
188
1720
F  CHOPIN Swanny
1h13'59
1h13'21
SE
FRA  LAHAS (32)
189
1529
F  GAWEL Eleonore
1h15'52
1h14'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
2006
F  SEUX Alexandra
1h15'56
1h14'12
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
191
2154
F  NURISSO Hélène
1h16'18
1h15'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
1830
F  CAMPISTRON Géraldine
1h23'23
1h23'23
SE
FRA  HANDBALL BEAUZELLE CLUB (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2558
F  PLANTIER Nelly
39'12
39'07
M0
FRA  EYRES MONCUBE (40)
2
2956
F  DUTOURON Sarah
42'47
42'35
M0
FRA  TEAM FERRUS - TCM (82)
3
2234
F  RABOTIN Célia
43'59
43'50
M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
4
1943
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
44'30
44'19
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
5
1915
F  DINTEN Anna
45'58
45'50
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
6
1707
F  MAGOT Jennifer
46'18
45'58
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
7
2236
F  GATIER Séverine
46'28
46'20
M0
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
8
1638
F  MARCHANDISE Céline
46'37
46'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
3003
F  MINET Véronique
46'44
45'50
M0
BEL  TRILUX (BELGIQUE)
10
1675
F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
47'37
46'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
11
2974
F  BIENAIME Carole
47'37
46'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
12
2562
F  BRUGIE Juliette
47'42
47'25
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
13
1949
F  SCHULER Benedicte
48'25
48'03
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
14
2018
F  OSES MOURNETAS Marion
49'26
48'47
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
15
1745
F  UGUEN Audrey
49'28
48'39
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
16
1769
F  AMIEL Julie
49'36
48'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
1931
F  DENIS Tiphaine
49'39
48'58
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
18
2780
F  MARIE Magalie
49'46
49'25
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
19
2444
F  LUCCA Liliana
49'52
49'32
M0
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
2681
F  CARRERE Clémentine
50'09
48'55
M0
FRA  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)
21
1782
F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
51'52
51'09
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
22
1867
F  GARCIA Aline
52'02
51'35
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
23
2345
F  VERONNEAU Delphine
52'38
51'54
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
24
2529
F  BALLET Céline
52'39
51'06
M0
FRA  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)
25
1666
F  LE BRAS Lise
52'56
52'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
3076
F  CREPY Victoire
53'28
51'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
1734
F  CASSAGNE Virginie
53'45
53'04
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
28
1923
F  TABARIES Pauline
53'53
53'17
M0
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
29
2649
F  MAYOUX Elise
53'57
53'40
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
30
1996
F  LHEUREUX Jessica
54'50
54'03
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
31
2784
F  DESCOUX Delphine
55'22
54'28
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
32
2491
F  GIACUZZO Malika
56'05
54'18
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
33
2482
F  BEI Amandine
56'09
54'53
M0
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
34
2281
F  CIEMNY Anouchka
56'48
55'29
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
35
1620
F  DEAN Johanna
56'49
56'20
M0
GBR  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
36
1626
F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
57'03
56'34
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
37
2864
F  CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie
57'05
56'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
2647
F  ROY Fanny
57'19
56'17
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
39
1693
F  COURAU Thérèse
57'20
57'08
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
40
2619
F  DRONNE Amelie
57'35
56'51
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
41
2967
F  DEMERY Raphaëlle
57'50
56'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
2161
F  MAROCCO Carole
58'25
57'06
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
2205
F  DAUMAS Sophie
58'25
57'15
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
44
2288
F  MEBROUK Amel
58'36
57'31
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
45
2617
F  BARBIER Lucie
58'40
58'11
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
46
3107
F  LAGARDE Elodie
58'57
57'33
M0
FRA  VERDUM SUR GARONNE (82)
47
3043
F  NOEZ Maïté
59'11
58'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
2160
F  BENEJAM Mélanie
59'11
57'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
2883
F  CAZOR Aline
59'17
57'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
1930
F  BERNEDE Emilie
59'19
58'21
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
51
1968
F  DEJEAN Virginie
59'24
58'42
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
52
1611
F  GALAUP Anne
59'26
58'36
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
53
3150
F  HOARAU Stephanie
59'32
59'28
M0
FRA  LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
54
2106
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h00'34
59'44
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
55
1559
F  RÉAU Anne-Laure
1h00'56
59'02
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
56
1621
F  MASSALY Laura
1h01'27
1h00'42
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
57
1742
F  DHALLUIN Cindy
1h01'49
59'59
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
58
3183
F  ZURANSKI Déborah
1h02'09
1h00'19
M0
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE
59
1531
F  SEIXO Celine
1h02'16
1h01'34
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
60
2417
F  LAJOIE Bénédicte
1h02'29
1h01'20
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
61
3193
F  BEGUSSEAU Fleur
1h02'44
1h01'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE
62
2123
F  BARRON Leslie
1h03'16
1h02'59
M0
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
63
2675
F  PIANE Laetitia
1h03'43
1h03'43
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
64
2790
F  BUSCOT Alice
1h04'18
1h02'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
2283
F  HEMARDINQUER Sophie
1h04'34
1h02'54
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
2850
F  ROCHER Sophie
1h04'45
1h03'06
M0
FRA  BPOC SPORT (31)
67
1597
F  QUESNEL Sabine
1h06'53
1h05'28
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
68
2007
F  DELESALLE Sandra
1h07'43
1h05'57
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
69
3092
F  GALARRAGA Amandine
1h07'49
1h07'31
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
70
2727
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'04
1h06'11
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
71
1950
F  EGORTSEVA Yulia
1h08'09
1h07'00
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
72
1960
F  GATIN Marie Astrid
1h08'46
1h07'24
M0
FRA  LA CANOURGUE (48)
73
1532
F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h10'57
1h10'14
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
74
2567
F  BALASQUIE Lydie
1h11'51
1h10'40
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
75
1829
F  PAYET Daniella
1h13'30
1h12'20
M0
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
76
2156
F  ARMAING Adeline
1h16'18
1h14'59
M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
77
1526
F  PIEKARZ Mélanie
1h16'23
1h15'06
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
3023
F  KEMPF Cécile
36'20
36'17
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
1848
F  SENAC Lyndsay
37'47
37'41
M1
CAN  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
2612
F  BIDART Marie-Helene
38'34
38'28
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
4
1600
F  RIVIÈRE Caroline
39'08
38'50
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON (32)
5
2516
F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
41'39
41'36
M1
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING (31)
6
3135
F  ANTKIN Vanessa
43'40
43'32
M1
FRA  ANDERNOS LES BAIN (33)
7
2847
F  HAMEL Jessy
44'22
44'13
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
8
2107
F  LONG Marie
44'34
44'11
M1
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
9
2037
F  BEN BAHOU Stephanie
46'38
46'22
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
10
1820
F  BOCCHI Anne
46'39
46'25
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
11
2770
F  BONNIOT Audrey
48'19
47'38
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
12
2689
F  LANDES Marie
49'13
48'09
M1
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
13
1837
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
51'15
50'53
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
14
2739
F  CASOLA Clotilde
52'16
51'41
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
2663
F  PAGÈS Marlène
52'38
51'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
2041
F  CALLEWAERT Emilie
52'40
50'54
M1
FRA  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
17
3170
F  DUTEIL Severine
54'01
53'21
M1
FRA  ST GERMAIN DES PRÉS
18
2943
F  LACROIX Stéphanie
54'06
53'15
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
19
2631
F  CAMMAS Anne
54'55
54'10
M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
20
1808
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
55'17
54'26
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
21
2455
F  POLLE Nathalie
55'56
55'56
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
22
2919
F  FAVRE Laetitia
56'03
55'40
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
23
3140
F  GONCALVES Dorotee
56'09
54'44
M1
FRA  STA (31)
24
2169
F  DE SMET Maud-Sophie
56'25
55'38
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
25
2275
F  KAK Léa
56'26
56'26
M1
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)
26
1794
F  DIRAT Carine
56'29
55'42
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
27
2338
F  FAUGERON Anne
56'40
56'12
M1
FRA  TUC (31)
28
2040
F  DE VIGUERIE Sabine
56'57
56'04
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
29
2339
F  DEJUNIAT-BERNARDINI Emily
57'05
56'36
M1
FRA  FVA (31)
30
2438
F  MENARD Celine
57'23
56'37
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
31
2674
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'43
56'23
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
32
2575
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
57'52
56'36
M1
FRA  FIAC (81)
33
2544
F  THOMAS Delphine
58'08
56'34
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
34
1727
F  SOUILLE Nathalie
58'10
57'04
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
35
2973
F  VEISSAIRE Atika
58'17
57'05
M1
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
36
2916
F  COUGNET Magali
58'24
57'20
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
37
1913
F  DELAI Delphine
58'25
58'13
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
38
2088
F  GIRAUD Isabelle
58'29
57'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1977
F  ESTABES Céline
58'32
57'50
M1
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
40
1606
F  SILVA Christine
58'54
57'22
M1
FRA  MONTGAIHARD (09)
41
2354
F  BLASCO Christelle
59'02
59'02
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
42
2582
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
59'19
57'57
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1840
F  CAZALAS Claire
59'25
58'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
2029
F  THIONG- LY Nelly
59'25
58'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
1807
F  MARCON Delphine
59'39
59'20
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
46
1698
F  MARMIE Laureline
1h00'06
58'48
M1
FRA  AUBIAC (47)
47
2366
F  DEMAY Sophie
1h00'31
58'47
M1
FRA  TOUGET (32)
48
1753
F  TROUILLAS Marina
1h00'40
1h00'00
M1
FRA  SAINT CLOUD (92)
49
2025
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h01'43
1h01'43
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
50
2072
F  ALBOUY Lucie
1h02'32
1h00'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
2481
F  VERGNE Clotilde
1h03'44
1h01'47
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
52
2765
F  REVOLTE Aline
1h03'49
1h03'49
M1
FRA  CASTELCULIER (47)
53
2478
F  GALES Nadia
1h04'04
1h02'06
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
54
1883
F  AZEMAR Violaine
1h04'56
1h04'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
2635
F  BUGUET Sabine
1h05'01
1h03'58
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
56
1902
F  AUVRAY Pauline
1h05'16
1h03'45
M1
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
57
1735
F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
1h05'20
1h03'24
M1
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
58
2852
F  GREGOIRE Karen
1h06'18
1h04'16
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
59
3128
F  POINT Laetitia
1h06'38
1h05'18
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
60
1568
F  TATAREAU Laetitia
1h07'05
1h07'05
M1
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
61
1955
F  CAZES Nathalie
1h08'06
1h06'56
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
62
2052
F  CESSES Laetitia
1h08'50
1h07'49
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
63
1775
F  THOMAS Elisabeth
1h10'26
1h09'30
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
64
1810
F  MARTEAU Lydie
1h11'11
1h10'30
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
65
1627
F  BENBEKHTI Nabila
1h11'14
1h10'33
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
66
2165
F  DJEBBAR Pauline
1h11'38
1h10'37
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
67
2168
F  FALEMPE Graziella
1h13'18
1h11'38
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
68
1578
F  PHAM Isabelle Thuy
1h13'53
1h12'56
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
69
1603
F  COUMBASSA Caroline
1h18'20
1h18'20
M1
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
70
2690
F  DURINDEL Nancy
1h26'56
1h25'20
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
71
3171
F  MABIRE Astrid
1h29'42
1h29'42
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1762
F  BOUILLET Nora
39'57
39'48
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
2
1704
F  POUSSOU Nathalie
41'48
41'33
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
3179
F  BROISE Ludivine
46'09
44'57
M2
FRA  L'ISLE EN JOURDAIN
4
2893
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
46'35
46'26
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
5
1924
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
47'02
46'39
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
6
2026
F  CHAUWIN Virginie
49'18
48'33
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
7
1772
F  MARTINEZ Line
51'13
50'23
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
8
2656
F  HEINRICH Nathalie
52'56
52'28
M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
9
1901
F  LIN Christelle
54'17
53'01
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
10
1987
F  DIXON Christelle
54'40
54'22
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
11
2089
F  SZOSTKA Celine
55'00
54'35
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
12
2084
F  REME Caroline
56'09
54'52
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
13
1854
F  LACOMBE Nadine
56'14
55'06
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
14
2473
F  CARUSO Brigitte
56'21
56'13
M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
15
1754
F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
56'25
55'11
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
16
3116
F  ZAGO Caroline
56'46
56'28
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
17
1877
F  HOUVENAEGHEL Maud
57'17
57'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
2640
F  LETOURNEUR Sophie
57'17
56'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
19
1671
F  LENGUIN Cecile
57'19
56'58
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
20
3073
F  MALLARD Valerie
57'31
56'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
21
2331
F  LOUGE Colette
57'32
56'11
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
22
1897
F  FADLI Amal
57'35
56'54
M2
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
23
3082
F  MOMBLE Christelle
57'35
57'35
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
24
1805
F  ZOU Dominique
57'52
57'15
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
25
2119
F  ALBERT-WENDLAND Audrey
58'11
56'57
M2
FRA  GARIDECH (31)
26
1994
F  LAURAY Séverine
58'20
57'30
M2
FRA  AUCH (32)
27
1911
F  PUECH Carine
59'06
58'28
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
28
2380
F  DIAZ Stéphanie
59'07
58'10
M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
29
2318
F  BOUCHARA Chrystelle
59'30
58'16
M2
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
30
2966
F  DRÉVILLON Isabelle
59'31
59'24
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
31
2056
F  DUHAR Geraldine
59'40
59'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
32
1656
F  BERNON Valerie
59'51
57'58
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
33
1919
F  PASSERIEU Ingrid
1h00'13
59'32
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
3167
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h00'27
59'19
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
35
1583
F  LOPEZ Fabienne
1h00'47
1h00'07
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
36
3097
F  PATIT Isabelle
1h01'05
1h00'17
M2
FRA  JOGINREIMS (51)
37
1980
F  JUMEAU Karine
1h01'21
59'38
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
2291
F  NETO Emilie
1h01'22
1h00'50
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
39
2085
F  SENSE Stephanie
1h02'19
1h01'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
40
1598
F  PERUFFO Delphine
1h02'28
1h01'01
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
2053
F  HAREL Agnès
1h02'33
1h01'16
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
42
2069
F  WEITMANN Fabienne
1h03'01
1h01'21
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
2425
F  SORHOLUS Muriel
1h03'10
1h01'21
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
44
2779
F  WAS Stéphanie
1h03'44
1h02'51
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
45
1969
F  MAURICE Marjorie
1h03'45
1h02'02
M2
FRA  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
46
2188
F  SCHMITT Hélène
1h03'51
1h02'28
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
47
2452
F  CASTET Valerie
1h04'00
1h03'47
M2
FRA  SALINELLES (30)
48
2802
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h04'01
1h03'26
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
49
2960
F  CALMELS Karine
1h04'51
1h03'05
M2
FRA  BEURK (81)
50
2218
F  SZCZEPANIAK Aline
1h04'56
1h04'18
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
51
2764
F  GARCIA Stéphanie
1h04'56
1h04'04
M2
FRA  LAFOX (47)
52
2216
F  CARRIERE Delphine
1h05'04
1h03'05
M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
53
2637
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h05'41
1h04'08
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
54
2403
F  OHAYON Lucie
1h06'13
1h04'26
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
2788
F  MILANDRE Maryline
1h06'13
1h05'39
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
56
2810
F  DARNEAU Astride
1h06'36
1h05'58
M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
57
2319
F  PALCATI Virginie
1h06'41
1h05'47
M2
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
58
1564
F  ROULMAGNAC Delphine
1h07'43
1h05'59
M2
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
59
2327
F  CASSE Marie
1h07'53
1h06'31
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
60
1630
F  MESTRES Valérie
1h08'07
1h07'28
M2
FRA  ELNE (66)
61
1591
F  ROPARS Sandra
1h08'08
1h07'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
1811
F  MORELLE Judith
1h08'37
1h08'01
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
63
2351
F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
1h09'31
1h09'02
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
64
1695
F  COURAU Béatrice
1h13'21
1h13'06
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
65
2887
F  BRISSON Sandra
1h14'04
1h13'13
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
66
2699
F  PINAUD Evane
1h26'56
1h25'19
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2767
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
44'09
44'04
M3
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
2
2268
F  BIAGI Nathalie
44'22
44'11
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
3
2695
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
46'43
46'23
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
2467
F  ROQUES Sandrine
46'52
46'28
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
5
1743
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
47'25
47'15
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
6
2277
F  LARUE Nathalie
48'18
47'27
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
7
2875
F  GARRIGUES Valérie
49'34
49'12
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
8
2633
F  LECOEUR Nathalie
50'19
49'34
M3
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
9
2827
F  BALDACCHINI Maria Antoinetta
50'31
50'01
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
10
1701
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
50'40
50'02
M3
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
11
1863
F  NICOLAS Laure
51'21
50'30
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
12
2840
F  BERTIN Fanny
52'29
51'34
M3
FRA  MAISONS ALFORT (94)
13
2871
F  BOUCARI Maddy
52'56
52'33
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
14
1614
F  SIKADDOUR Lucile
53'44
52'17
M3
FRA  SATUC (31)
15
1817
F  CAO Nathalie
54'56
53'03
M3
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
16
2565
F  CARASSUS Catherine
55'19
54'57
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
17
2114
F  BONDARENKO Laurence
55'40
54'25
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
18
2344
F  JEANNEY-THOMANN Sophie
56'49
56'17
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2256
F  DAVID Sandrine
57'27
56'34
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
20
2427
F  MAYNARD Michèle
57'50
57'11
M3
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
21
2197
F  LAURA Talina
57'51
56'32
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
22
1692
F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
57'52
57'39
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
23
2462
F  LOUSTEAU Sandrine
57'56
57'22
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
24
2710
F  VITRICE Fabienne
57'57
56'43
M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
25
2787
F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
58'26
57'54
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
26
2428
F  DAMAS Agnes
58'30
58'30
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
27
2552
F  CODINE Myriam
59'21
58'59
M3
FRA  SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31)
28
2574
F  LEVALLOIS Stephanie
59'33
58'18
M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
29
1759
F  RICARD Sylvie
59'51
58'38
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
2282
F  GERBAULT Fabienne
1h00'28
59'07
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
2940
F  HAMEL HENDI Nacima
1h00'42
1h00'35
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
32
1858
F  TEILLAC Karine
1h01'44
1h01'10
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
33
2377
F  DUVERGÉ Sandrine
1h01'52
1h01'34
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
34
1609
F  BIARD Christèle
1h01'52
1h00'29
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
35
1992
F  LAURO-PRADEAU Christine
1h01'59
1h00'33
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
3126
F  QUERNE Emmanuelle
1h02'01
1h01'02
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
37
2605
F  IMBAULT Christine
1h02'12
1h01'15
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
38
3079
F  QUENOLI Laure
1h02'25
1h00'39
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
39
1843
F  BACLES Isabelle
1h03'17
1h01'47
M3
FRA  COGNAC AC (17)
40
1986
F  CHERCHAR Loetitia
1h03'31
1h03'09
M3
FRA  GAN (64)
41
2138
F  ARMAND Karine
1h03'52
1h02'53
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
42
3024
F  LAFFONT Chantal
1h04'14
1h02'58
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
43
2598
F  TESSON Isabelle
1h04'22
1h04'22
M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
44
2814
F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
1h04'43
1h03'06
M3
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
45
2280
F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
1h05'43
1h04'50
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
46
2294
F  CORAN Dina
1h05'44
1h04'49
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
47
2990
F  FABIANI Sabine
1h05'49
1h04'18
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
48
3045
F  BARTHEZ Monique
1h05'51
1h04'18
M3
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
49
2782
F  FLIPO Marie-Christine
1h06'28
1h04'55
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
50
2634
F  FARIA SOARES Cecile
1h06'31
1h06'31
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
51
2167
F  TONNELLO Sylvie
1h06'38
1h05'07
M3
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
52
1785
F  PALACIN Colette
1h07'13
1h05'58
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
1947
F  TRIBET Emmanuelle
1h08'42
1h08'00
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
54
1683
F  TOLDI Stéphanie
1h09'47
1h09'47
M3
FRA  LESCAR (64)
55
2926
F  MILANDRE Karine
1h11'33
1h10'59
M3
FRA  FROUZINS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1696
F  MANZ Pascale
49'04
48'57
M4
FRA  BALMA (31)
2
1885
F  TAUZIET Cathy
50'03
49'38
M4
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
3
3036
F  LEFEVRE Martine
52'07
50'54
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
4
1832
F  COTTEREAU Christine
52'47
51'31
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)
5
2930
F  LABANDIBAR Danielle
55'55
55'19
M4
FRA  BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65)
6
1888
F  TORRES Céline
56'30
55'04
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
2838
F  MULTAN Isabelle
56'36
55'30
M4
FRA  ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
8
2453
F  BARBE Véronique
56'59
55'27
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
9
2592
F  SAORIN Marie
57'22
56'29
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
10
1553
F  MARTIN Brigitte
57'32
57'12
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
11
2095
F  BILLY Cécile
57'36
57'16
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
12
1664
F  CADAUX Laurence
58'25
58'05
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
13
2015
F  WOODHOUSE Catherine
58'30
57'36
M4
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
14
2388
F  PAMIES Brigitte
59'30
58'16
M4
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
15
2206
F  COUSIN Dalila
1h00'13
59'32
M4
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
16
2276
F  ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly
1h00'51
59'33
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
17
1916
F  MERET Corine
1h00'54
1h00'03
M4
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
18
2589
F  GUILLOTEAU Michelle
1h03'16
1h02'24
M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
19
1751
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h04'12
1h03'51
M4
FRA  ATHLE (31)
20
2356
F  DURIF Anette
1h05'51
1h05'14
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
21
2771
F  DARRIEUTORT Chantal
1h06'49
1h06'23
M4
FRA  IDRON (64)
22
1740
F  CHOURRY Armelle
1h09'09
1h07'19
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
23
2449
F  SABES Frédérique
1h10'13
1h08'26
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1708
F  VALES Daniele
1h12'25
1h11'37
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
25
2979
F  SIMONNEAU Hélène
1h15'45
1h13'46
M4
FRA  BRAX (31)
26
2505
F  DE VERNEUIL ARCHE BLAGNAC Beatrice
1h34'33
1h32'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
2436
F  DE BARRAU Emmanuelle
1h34'34
1h33'07
M4
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2390
F  CRENN Daniele
44'16
44'02
M5
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)
2
2340
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'53
44'47
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
3
2162
F  BALONDRADE Michèle
55'15
54'31
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
4
3108
F  TEULIER Christine
58'59
58'02
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
5
2445
F  LAFARGE Hélène
1h03'48
1h03'11
M5
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
6
2597
F  SALES Catherine
1h04'22
1h04'22
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
7
2609
F  LINTILLAC Eliane
1h04'29
1h02'44
M5
FRA  FOISSAC (12)
8
2712
F  LOISEL Claudine
1h04'45
1h03'03
M5
FRA  ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81)
9
2666
F  DE BEAUREGARD Marie-Josèphe
1h24'26
1h23'00
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
10
2532
F  DE MAUPEOU Valérie
1h33'46
1h32'16
M5
FRA  L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2386
F  FADELLI Christine
49'32
49'26
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
2
2071
F  BERTRAND Patricia
55'17
54'50
M6
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
3
1637
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
57'23
57'16
M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
4
2322
F  LYET Sophie
1h08'22
1h06'59
M6
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
5
3010
F  COMMENGE Cathye
1h12'22
1h11'32
M6
FRA  MURET (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2660
F  HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
1h13'58
1h12'02
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
2555
F  MATHIEU Josette
1h15'49
1h14'28
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2499
M  BRUGEL Thomas
39'11
39'01
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
2
2151
M  BENECH Lilian
41'26
41'08
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
3062
M  DAUPHIN Antoine
42'55
42'10
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
4
1789
M  BRUGEROLLES Thomas
46'28
45'23
CA
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
5
2811
M  LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Swann
47'26
46'38
CA
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
6
2292
M  NETO Matthieu
48'41
48'16
CA
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
7
3188
M  EWENS Thomas
50'39
49'50
CA
FRA  GRENADE
8
2227
M  GIRAUD Arsene
51'43
51'07
CA
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
9
2185
M  SCHMITT Raphael
53'29
52'23
CA
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
10
1770
M  TORCQ Matthias
57'45
56'39
CA
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
11
2259
M  THIEBAUT Leny
1h06'41
1h05'14
CA
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2384
M  LAGARDE Victor
35'23
35'23
JU
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
2
2315
M  LAFARE Mathieu
36'11
36'06
JU
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)
3
1892
M  SCHÖNBECK Elliot
36'20
36'09
JU
FRA  TUC-TRIATHLON (31)
4
2654
M  HEINRICH Lucas
37'21
37'18
JU
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
5
1764
M  BAROLLO Jules
38'08
38'01
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
6
2870
M  DUCROUX Paul
39'44
39'39
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
7
2728
M  DELSARTE Néo
39'53
39'39
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
1634
M  DUPONT Yoni
42'51
42'51
JU
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
9
2101
M  FABRIE Marius
46'06
44'40
JU
FRA  CHELLE DEBAT (65)
10
2193
M  MONTE Hugo
46'41
45'58
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
1910
M  MARTIAL Noah
48'00
47'27
JU
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
12
1690
M  PRANGERE Arman
49'28
47'58
JU
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
13
2258
M  THIEBAUT Julian
55'58
55'58
JU
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
14
3176
M  SERVANT Thomas
1h02'34
1h00'48
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC
15
2662
M  GOUZE Thomas
1h03'43
1h03'43
JU
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
16
2796
M  GARCIA Cyprien
1h04'03
1h04'03
JU
FRA  LAFOX (47)
17
1990
M  CORTEZON Imanol
1h05'20
1h04'54
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2524
M  PECOT Martin
35'01
34'56
ES
FRA  AC AUCH (92)
2
2488
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
35'47
35'43
ES
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)
3
1566
M  ALLIX Sven
36'19
36'09
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
4
3077
M  THIBAULT Clement
36'45
36'37
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
3033
M  AUDOUIN Noam
37'14
37'14
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
6
2707
M  SHAH Dawlat
37'21
37'21
ES
AFG  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1601
M  TIPHAIGNE Romain
37'23
37'10
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
8
1822
M  BOSSARD Yannael
38'08
38'01
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
3182
M  PRUVOST Valentin
39'01
38'50
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
2922
M  FELIERS Leo
39'02
38'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
11
3004
M  RAMBAUD Augustin
39'04
38'53
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1828
M  FRIARD Maxime
39'29
39'16
ES
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
13
3088
M  GACHIES Clement
39'57
39'51
ES
FRA  AUCH (03)
14
2213
M  WILLEMET Hugo
40'06
39'53
ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
15
2680
M  LARRUE Jimmy
40'09
39'50
ES
FRA  BURLATS (81)
16
3052
M  ROUSSILLON Hugo
40'38
40'34
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
17
2446
M  BRIROT Thomas
41'03
40'13
ES
FRA  LUDES (51)
18
1927
M  CHAMOULAUD Mathieu
41'53
41'31
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2951
M  MULLER Hugo
42'03
41'37
ES
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX (40)
20
2783
M  BROUILLET Thomas
42'36
41'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2270
M  FUZIER Mathieu
42'59
42'59
ES
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
22
2265
M  CASTAN Pierre
43'26
43'03
ES
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
23
2651
M  DELABRE Ludovic
44'22
44'00
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
3048
M  CLEMENT Arthur
44'25
43'52
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1672
M  LENGUIN Baptiste
44'47
44'19
ES
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
26
2419
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
46'45
46'01
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)
27
1703
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
50'05
50'05
ES
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
28
2475
M  NEZAR Tom
50'57
49'53
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
29
3007
M  MORIN Axel
51'24
50'48
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1851
M  SALDUMBIDE Iban
53'16
52'27
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
3040
M  CHAMPAGNE Gaston
53'21
51'42
ES
FRA  PARIS (75)
32
2989
M  DOSSO Emile
53'41
52'04
ES
FRA  AS ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
33
1905
M  LARUE Romain
54'53
54'00
ES
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
34
3206
M  GEISSEL Valentin
58'07
58'07
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE
35
2894
M  RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Rémy
1h06'32
1h05'25
ES
FRA  SIRAC (32)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
2402
M  SAURY Jules
32'27
32'23
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (11)
2
2725
M  CAPUS Sebastien
32'30
32'27
SE
FRA  TEAM JDK (31)
3
2492
M  PUEYO Jacques
32'49
32'49
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
4
2984
M  DE STOFFLET Romain
34'10
34'07
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING (09)
5
1641
M  CAVAILLES Florian
34'13
34'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
6
2958
M  ASTORG Maxime
34'16
34'11
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
7
1898
M  PAGES Mathieu
34'20
34'20
SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
8
1918
M  LUMET Eliott
34'22
34'18
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
9
2909
M  MORELLEC Tanguy
34'23
34'16
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31)
10
3034
M  FAUL Antoine
34'26
34'22
SE
FRA  ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
11
1536
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
34'32
34'32
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
12
1746
M  GUILLON Laurent
35'02
34'58
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
13
2753
M  MAUREL Adrien
35'07
35'02
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
14
3083
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
35'23
35'12
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
15
2070
M  MIALHES Clement
35'29
34'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1797
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
35'54
35'43
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
17
2664
M  GABARRE Anthony
35'55
35'49
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
18
3006
M  MAINVIS Louis
36'11
36'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
19
2761
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'19
36'13
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
20
2994
M  CAMPS Alexandre
36'40
36'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
2333
M  BOYER Benjamin
36'45
36'21
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
22
2429
M  STRATTA Florian
36'46
36'35
SE
FRA  S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30)
23
1973
M  RAZAT Arnaud
36'50
36'45
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
24
2426
M  GUYOMAR Cervin
36'54
36'50
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
25
2557
M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume
37'12
37'08
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
26
2120
M  LALANNE Arthur
37'12
37'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
2804
M  MARCHE Anthony
37'13
37'09
SE
FRA  CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LIBOURNE (33)
28
2913
M  KOSYDAR Armand
37'18
37'09
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
29
3039
M  COLOMBO Mathieu
37'20
37'15
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
30
2746
M  GALAUP Bertrand
37'20
37'09
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
31
3205
M  AHMADI Mabbobullah
37'22
37'22
SE
FRA  MONTANS
32
1633
M  LECELLIER Adrien
37'22
37'15
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
33
1890
M  POINT Pierre
37'24
37'15
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
34
2733
M  RICHET Mathieu
37'25
37'21
SE
FRA  S/L ESA WITRY (31)
35
2820
M  ABADIE Paul
37'26
37'22
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
36
2793
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
37'27
37'18
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
37
2812
M  BEYT Joris
37'31
37'26
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
38
2677
M  PESCHOUD Clément
37'33
37'26
SE
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31)
39
1613
M  THIRIET Yann
37'34
37'27
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
40
1617
M  PIRARD Jérémy
37'37
37'26
SE
FRA  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (31)
41
2795
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
37'39
37'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
42
1677
M  LAURETTE Valentin
37'39
37'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1941
M  BOISDRON Valentin
37'57
37'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
2251
M  MACHUT Hippolyte
38'15
38'07
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
45
2454
M  AVIGNON Florian
38'21
38'14
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
46
2235
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
38'32
38'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
2421
M  GARCIA Laurent
38'34
38'29
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
48
2624
M  DELHOUME Florian
38'35
38'23
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
49
2539
M  MERCADAL Vincent
38'39
38'34
SE
FRA  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64)
50
2242
M  VERA Jean-Christophe
39'03
38'46
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
51
1777
M  MOTYL Bastien
39'06
38'52
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
52
2178
M  VALERO Quentin
39'11
38'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
53
2042
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
39'13
38'51
SE
FRA  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (91)
54
1982
M  RODGER Martin
39'19
39'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
55
1948
M  DUFOUR Thomas
39'27
39'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
2250
M  SORIANO Hugo
39'29
39'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
2485
M  THÉLU Victor
39'34
39'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
2286
M  ELARICH Imad
39'38
39'30
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
59
1864
M  LEFEVRE Andréas
39'41
39'34
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
60
1688
M  MALRIC Thomas
39'43
39'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
61
2486
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
39'50
39'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
62
2794
M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
39'52
39'47
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
63
1558
M  HERVÉ Jean-Lou
40'00
39'42
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
64
2985
M  CLÉMENT Florian
40'22
40'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
65
1963
M  DOUARD Cedric
40'24
39'23
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
66
1937
M  PODDA Grégoire
40'31
40'16
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
67
1660
M  DUCLAUD Romain
40'35
40'26
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
68
2766
M  TAILHADES Loïc
40'36
40'11
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
69
1608
M  BARNIER William
40'40
40'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
2877
M  TOILLIEZ Cyril
40'40
40'14
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
71
2711
M  VALIERE Lilian
40'43
40'10
SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
72
2564
M  MULLER Tom
40'44
40'18
SE
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82)
73
1816
M  LASSALLE Guillaume
40'49
40'36
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
74
2924
M  TOSOLINI Francis
40'52
40'21
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
75
2844
M  FAVAREU Julien
40'53
39'20
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL (09)
76
2279
M  DURAND Bastien
40'55
40'42
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
77
2404
M  THOMAS Robin
41'12
40'08
SE
FRA  MILLAU (12)
78
2267
M  MASTELLONE Killian
41'13
41'07
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
79
1896
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
41'19
41'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
1942
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
41'28
40'22
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
81
2861
M  PRADEL Joffrey
41'32
40'34
SE
FRA  REVEL (31)
82
3086
M  GUY Nicolas
41'33
41'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
2697
M  GOKHAN Oguz
41'39
41'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
84
2693
M  LAPEYRE Loïc
41'42
41'31
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
85
2550
M  TAIEB Mohamed
41'43
40'47
SE
FRA  MBA (82)
86
2833
M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
41'52
41'41
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
87
2945
M  BERGEMER Remi
42'01
41'38
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
88
3030
M  BOUSCAILLOU Damien
42'01
41'45
SE
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
89
2245
M  PORTILLO Diego
42'03
41'53
SE
HON  TOULOUSE (31)
90
2914
M  BARES Loris
42'07
42'07
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
91
2625
M  ASSEMAT Fabien
42'15
41'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
2121
M  SUDRE Arthur
42'19
41'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
2076
M  NOTRY Guilhem
42'28
42'14
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
94
1773
M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
42'51
42'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
1546
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
42'52
42'17
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
96
2559
M  DAUTRY Théo
42'55
42'07
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
97
2976
M  NICOLAU Jimy
43'13
42'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
2394
M  BIELOOSEROFF Benoît
43'16
42'02
SE
FRA  EPINAY SUR ORGE (91)
99
2383
M  VERGNIERES Cédric
43'18
42'58
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
100
3037
M  LE SAUSSE Marc
43'18
42'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
101
1681
M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
43'33
43'16
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
102
2004
M  WATTEL Natan
43'34
43'04
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
103
2005
M  KAMPFER Allan
43'38
43'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
2980
M  CHATTI Salim
43'49
42'53
SE
FRA  LUNION (31)
105
1798
M  RIOCROS Valentin
43'55
43'30
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
106
3158
M  LEPETIT Baptiste
44'02
43'24
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
107
1717
M  MALACAIN Alexandre
44'06
43'56
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
108
2658
M  CAVALIER Romain
44'17
43'52
SE
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
109
2335
M  VILA Pierre
44'19
44'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
110
2078
M  DUMONT Sylvain
44'23
43'47
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
111
3013
M  JACQUEMIN Maxence
44'31
44'19
SE
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
112
2217
M  ROFFI Arnaud
44'40
43'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
1750
M  ZELMAT Yoann
44'42
44'18
SE
FRA  CORNRBARRIEU (31)
114
2904
M  GALLOO Augustin
44'44
44'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
2443
M  DE PIMODAN Romain
44'44
43'54
SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
116
2553
M  COMBES Corentin
44'47
44'24
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)
117
2653
M  LATAPIE Jean-Rémi
44'50
44'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
118
3100
M  GENTIL Cyril
44'52
44'20
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
119
1569
M  BERENGER Loic
44'53
44'35
SE
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
120
1570
M  BERENGER Kevin
44'54
44'37
SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
121
2465
M  DEFORET Thomas
44'54
44'37
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
122
2176
M  LAIDET Aurélien
45'03
44'28
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
123
1978
M  FAGIS Clément
45'04
45'04
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
124
2374
M  KAYEMBE Julien
45'04
44'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
2442
M  LANNOIS Jeremy
45'07
44'16
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
126
2401
M  BELLÉE Anthony
45'09
44'38
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
127
2747
M  BERNOU Johan
45'10
44'36
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
128
1873
M  GARCIA Arnaud
45'19
44'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
1976
M  BRINGUIER Roman
45'21
45'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
130
2368
M  BASANO Sébastien
45'21
44'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
2806
M  BOUQUET Julien
45'27
44'41
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
132
3144
M  LAUBE Florian
45'28
44'55
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (33)
133
2808
M  BAH Mamadou
45'28
45'09
SE
GUI  MONDONVILLE (31)
134
2570
M  DUPUIT Nicolas
45'33
44'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
2549
M  SARTHOU Guillaume
45'37
45'08
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
136
2358
M  REY Patrice
45'43
44'26
SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
137
1845
M  SIMONNEAU Maxime
45'49
45'42
SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
138
3173
M  GARCIA Florian
46'12
45'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
139
3136
M  BOULFRAD Achraf
46'12
46'12
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
140
2466
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'12
45'42
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
141
1765
M  VITAL Vincent
46'25
46'05
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
142
2639
M  TAHIR Amir
46'41
45'33
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
143
2534
M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
46'41
46'41
SE
FRA  LOS PEPITOS (31)
144
2142
M  LATRE Guillaume
46'47
45'39
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
145
2024
M  CARRON Maxime
46'54
45'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
3169
M  CABIROL Fabian
47'03
45'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
2799
M  BOULFRAD Walid
47'24
46'56
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
148
2364
M  GOUBERT Maxime
47'31
46'34
SE
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE (97)
149
2738
M  DESCUNS Cyril
47'45
46'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2061
M  GUERIN Victor
47'50
47'21
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
151
2735
M  ARRIVETS Adrien
48'00
47'15
SE
FRA  COLOGNE (32)
152
2881
M  DUCLOS Cedric
48'09
47'44
SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
153
3056
M  LATCHE Pierre
48'10
47'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
1650
M  LE FLEM Thibaut
48'11
47'17
SE
FRA  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
155
2995
M  FOURNIER François
48'12
46'40
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
156
3112
M  LAURET Sylvain
48'14
47'04
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
157
2238
M  MASSON Jérémy
48'17
48'17
SE
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
158
2010
M  VAN EGMOND Simon
48'20
47'29
SE
FRA  TENNIS CLUB MARCIAC (32)
159
2720
M  MALKOUN Marwan
48'26
46'47
SE
LIB  TOULOUSE (31)
160
2451
M  CHACON Diego
48'34
47'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
1895
M  AROCA BOSQUE Robert
48'49
47'54
SE
ESP  AEROCLUB CE AIRBUS FRANCE TOULOUSE - ACAT (31)
162
1925
M  FAGET Cyril
48'50
48'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
1680
M  CAPERET Guillaume
48'59
48'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
1649
M  RODRIGUEZ-CHATAIGNIÉ Gaëtan
48'59
48'25
SE
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
165
2726
M  NOIROT Mickael
49'06
49'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
2682
M  BOUCHAUD Thomas
49'12
47'35
SE
FRA  QUEYSSAC LES VIGNES (19)
167
3049
M  PHAN William
49'12
48'15
SE
FRA  UCSD (31)
168
1699
M  BULGUBURE Vincent
49'23
49'23
SE
FRA  BSC RINK-HOCKEY (31)
169
3121
M  PEUZIAT Maxime
49'24
47'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
2507
M  BOSSARD Nathan
49'24
48'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
2614
M  BROCHET Clément
49'25
47'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
2194
M  CLARAZ Sylvain
49'34
48'22
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
173
2889
M  SOUBIELLE Maxime
49'41
49'04
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
174
2846
M  AMEUR-YOUCEF Yacine
49'44
48'34
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
175
1952
M  BERTIN Sacha
49'51
48'52
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
176
1959
M  LAGRIFFOUL Remi
49'52
48'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
2950
M  PUECH Florent
50'01
48'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
2868
M  LEPLUS Hugo
50'02
48'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
3130
M  MARINI Adrien
50'11
48'27
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
180
3191
M  DRAPERI Remy
50'15
50'10
SE
FRA  BRENS
181
1721
M  BESANGER Théo
50'20
48'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
2845
M  LAPORTE Stephan
50'22
49'48
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
183
2759
M  BEDOUET Justin
50'25
49'11
SE
FRA  ISAE SUPAERO (31)
184
2309
M  BOUHADJI Walid
50'27
50'13
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
185
1623
M  VALMY Tristan
50'29
49'51
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
186
2297
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
50'33
49'01
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
187
3155
M  PANTALEO Joshua
50'37
49'36
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
188
1547
M  TEAKAU Romain
50'39
50'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
1796
M  RIDOUANE Hicham
50'42
49'01
SE
MAR  BEAUZELLE (31)
190
2921
M  DE GAYARDON DE FENOYL Jules
50'56
49'07
SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
191
2099
M  OULIÉ Jean
51'00
49'08
SE
FRA  NON (31)
192
2741
M  MAGOGA Herve
51'01
50'09
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
193
2031
M  GARDES Guillaume
51'09
50'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
2321
M  AP Brian
51'09
49'41
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
195
3115
M  GUEUGNEAU Julien
51'12
49'50
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
196
2587
M  NOYEZ Corentin
51'14
49'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
1726
M  KLEIN Julian
51'20
49'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
2661
M  CEAUX Emmanuel
51'29
50'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
3201
M  SOTTER Pierre
51'49
50'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
1779
M  D'ARCO Julien
51'52
51'08
SE
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON (32)
201
1618
M  DESOUZA Trevor
51'52
50'15
SE
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
202
2835
M  MATHIEU Barthélémy
51'58
50'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
2320
M  TESSIER David
52'08
51'37
SE
FRA  N/A (31)
204
2964
M  BERNAL Kevin
52'16
51'20
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
205
2137
M  BARBOTIN Erwan
52'17
50'27
SE
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
206
1741
M  WEBER Emilien
52'20
51'21
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
207
2704
M  MAMPRIN Hugo
52'32
51'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
2657
M  BRUEL Aurélien
52'34
51'49
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
209
2837
M  BIGOT Julien
52'35
51'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
2479
M  LUGUERN Adrien
52'35
50'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
2424
M  ANTIQUI Yazid
52'52
51'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
3067
M  VERZIER Emeric
52'53
51'13
SE
FRA  SAINT MICHEL DE LANES (11)
213
2433
M  EL HAYANI Soheil
53'02
51'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
2672
M  BERTHIER Maxime
53'05
51'13
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
215
2252
M  MESSINA Florian
53'07
51'13
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
216
1661
M  ASTIÉ Jordan
53'14
51'24
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
217
3009
M  OROZCO Cristian
53'20
52'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
3189
M  SIRET Maxime
53'25
52'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
219
3050
M  GRARDEL Alexis
53'28
53'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
2831
M  MARSALET Guillaume
53'30
52'46
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
221
2687
M  DELABARY Valentin
53'46
52'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
3197
M  AVEROUS Steven
53'51
51'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
223
2607
M  IMBAULT Sebastien
54'07
53'10
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
224
3157
M  COGET Mathieu
54'07
53'07
SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
225
2508
M  BORDES Dorian
54'08
54'08
SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
226
2776
M  DE MAUPEOU Martin
54'13
52'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
3196
M  MASSARELLI Antoine
54'35
52'40
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
228
3051
M  PECH Hugo
54'49
52'54
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
229
1619
M  BENAYOUN Alexandre
54'52
53'51
SE
FRA  BRIVE (19)
230
2316
M  RIVIERE Cédric
55'00
53'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
2819
M  ADER Julien
55'05
54'39
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
232
2851
M  GENDRY Grégory
55'07
54'00
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
233
1574
M  RAGUEM Achref
55'27
55'13
SE
TUN  TOULOUSE (31)
234
1961
M  ORSSAUD Julien
55'29
54'28
SE
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
235
1594
M  MATHIEU Hugo
55'29
54'28
SE
FRA  LIGUE OCCITANIE RUGBY (31)
236
2115
M  GAVALDA Julien
55'30
54'16
SE
FRA  LANTA (31)
237
2032
M  BENTEJAC Adrien
55'31
54'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
2086
M  BARDIN Erwann
55'33
55'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
2807
M  HOLLEBECQ Mathieu
55'35
53'57
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
240
3172
M  VALETTE Florian
55'37
55'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
1958
M  PAINEAU Ronan
55'58
54'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
3134
M  LOUIS Vincent
56'01
54'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
3091
M  BAAMONDE LILLO Mikael
56'02
54'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
244
2991
M  LEFEVRE Antoine
56'20
56'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
3075
M  DE BARRAU Matthieu
56'25
54'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
2888
M  SIMON Yann
56'34
54'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
2547
M  TREILLOU Simon
56'39
56'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
2769
M  DALIBARD Rémi
56'42
54'54
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
249
3027
M  GAYRAUD Maxime
56'51
55'06
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
250
2880
M  JACQUEMIN Axel
56'58
55'20
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
251
2603
M  DRURE Cyril
57'06
56'09
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
252
2576
M  POURCHER Remi
57'09
55'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
253
1710
M  URBANIAK Alexandre
57'28
57'28
SE
FRA  CHU DSIO (31)
254
2536
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'39
56'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
2723
M  JACQUOT Alexis
57'59
56'00
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
256
3138
M  KOHLER Christopher
58'05
58'05
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
257
2247
M  DESBARRES William
58'25
57'05
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
258
2737
M  DESRAMÉ Thomas
58'26
58'26
SE
FRA  SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91)
259
2000
M  ARIN Colin
58'33
58'33
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
260
2055
M  MONGUIA Romain
58'48
57'20
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
261
2128
M  LEMAINQUE Matthias
59'00
56'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
2734
M  DJOKO William
59'18
58'46
SE
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS (31)
263
3117
M  GREGOIRE Mathieu
59'23
58'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
2572
M  PEYRANNE Anthony
59'39
58'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
2133
M  POGET Paul
59'50
58'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
266
2504
M  HERBOT Kévin
1h00'00
58'21
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
267
2903
M  GUILLET Baptiste
1h00'12
58'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
2447
M  PASTOR Jérémy
1h00'24
58'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
3184
M  SAMBAT Vincent
1h01'25
59'35
SE
FRA  PIBRAC
270
1835
M  ALQUIER Pierre
1h01'47
1h01'32
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
271
2560
M  THOBENA Yann
1h02'02
1h01'31
SE
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
272
1799
M  CAYROU Kevin
1h02'03
1h01'43
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
273
2140
M  CURIEUX Bastien
1h02'18
1h00'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
2221
M  FOUGÈRES Alexandre
1h02'20
1h00'40
SE
FRA  BEAUTEVILLE (31)
275
2970
M  LOPEZ Florent
1h02'56
1h01'21
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
276
3066
M  TALFFENBERGER Geoffrey
1h03'50
1h02'48
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
277
2373
M  CHAILLOUX Pierre
1h03'59
1h03'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
3200
M  TOUZOULI Clement
1h04'56
1h04'56
SE
FRA  PESSOULENS
279
3120
M  WORONIAK Thomas
1h05'12
1h04'36
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
280
2885
M  DARGEL Lukas
1h05'37
1h03'54
SE
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
281
2349
M  SIRE Romain
1h08'16
1h08'16
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
282
3166
M  MARROT Mathieu
1h10'42
1h09'07
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
283
1544
M  ENJAUX Adrien
1h10'47
1h08'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
284
2800
M  DEPUNTIS Marin
1h10'58
1h10'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
1593
M  CARLE Hugo
1h11'42
1h10'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
2155
M  PELLLEGRINO Jérémy
1h12'05
1h12'05
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
287
1668
M  SOULA Florian
1h14'03
1h12'06
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
3022
M  PARRICO Cyril
32'24
32'19
M0
FRA  TACO (31)
2
2644
M  BAUDRON Nicolas
33'43
33'37
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
2224
M  GUIOMAR Adrien
34'02
34'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1933
M  DAULIAC Romain
35'08
35'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1584
M  MORELLO Clément
35'12
35'08
M0
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
6
2667
M  SANCHEZ David
35'17
35'17
M0
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
7
3038
M  ALAYRAC Jérôme
35'19
35'13
M0
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
8
2043
M  SOHIER Bastien
35'46
35'43
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
9
2149
M  NAVARRO Florian
36'22
35'57
M0
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
10
2538
M  MACARY Philippe
36'38
36'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
2856
M  SUAREZ Ismael
36'39
36'32
M0
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT (81)
12
2393
M  TAHIRI Chakib
36'52
36'47
M0
FRA  DRISS COACHING 82 (82)
13
2412
M  CARTANA Jeremy
37'24
37'16
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
14
2347
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
37'25
37'10
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
15
2768
M  AUBRETON Mathieu
37'28
37'22
M0
FRA  FOULAYRONNES (47)
16
2020
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
38'28
38'18
M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
17
1629
M  TRAP Jeremy
38'47
38'29
M0
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
18
1581
M  DESPAS Romain
38'55
38'42
M0
FRA  LARRAZET (82)
19
2237
M  BOURON William
38'57
38'48
M0
FRA  PUILBOREAU (17)
20
2578
M  DIRAN Remi
39'04
37'34
M0
FRA  TREBES (11)
21
2929
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
39'05
38'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
2305
M  DELBOUYS Vincent
39'33
39'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
23
2561
M  BAYE Jeremy
39'38
39'29
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
24
1771
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
40'08
39'51
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1586
M  CRATTELET Jonathan
40'21
40'08
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
26
2222
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
40'21
40'14
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
27
3141
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
40'43
40'34
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
28
1732
M  DHALLUIN Gauthier
40'53
40'32
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
29
2969
M  MURE Julien
41'32
41'19
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
30
2303
M  GUENARD Jérôme
41'58
41'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
2866
M  BOUBEE Romain
42'00
41'42
M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
32
3061
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
42'16
41'55
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
33
2709
M  ROMERO Enrique
42'16
41'55
M0
ESP  MONDONVILLE (31)
34
2285
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
42'17
42'09
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
35
2670
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
43'27
42'55
M0
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
36
2714
M  LASSERRE Romain
43'28
43'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
2093
M  CHANE-PINE Christophe
43'34
42'57
M0
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
38
2731
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
43'37
43'15
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE POUR LA PAIX (31)
39
1744
M  SANPONS Thomas
43'44
43'15
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
40
2724
M  MARRAST Romain
43'54
43'42
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
41
2306
M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
43'57
42'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
42
2289
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
44'14
43'48
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
43
2365
M  PELI Fabrice
44'29
44'14
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
1766
M  LARUE Vincent
44'46
43'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
3069
M  ZELMAT Nassim
44'48
44'40
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
46
2064
M  CHAPUY Damien
44'56
43'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
1813
M  COMAT Patrick
45'38
44'54
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
48
2287
M  FORICHON Julien
45'48
45'36
M0
FRA  RIBERAL AC (66)
49
2514
M  BLANC Francois
45'51
45'23
M0
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
50
2610
M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
45'51
45'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
2673
M  CADIOU Hugo
45'56
45'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
2815
M  MARRAST Matthieu
46'07
45'56
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
53
1706
M  DUNY Jeremie
46'18
45'56
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
54
2646
M  SAGE Vincent
46'28
45'27
M0
FRA  MONTANS (81)
55
2369
M  FLOREK Julien
46'40
46'12
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
56
2034
M  DUPONT Samuel
46'50
45'56
M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
57
2816
M  TOUATI Hassan
46'55
46'26
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
58
2981
M  FORICHON Eric
47'02
46'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
3142
M  BOSC Gatean
47'08
46'22
M0
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
60
2744
M  DOVAL Jordan
47'14
47'00
M0
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
61
1868
M  YADIR Rabir
47'34
47'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
2239
M  REYNAL Maxime
47'36
47'14
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
63
3122
M  DOMINE Jean-Gaël
47'44
45'58
M0
FRA  FONTENILLE (31)
64
2548
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
47'55
47'07
M0
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
65
2623
M  HAMELIN Jonathan
48'01
46'50
M0
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
66
2917
M  BERTHELOT Mathieu
48'08
46'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
2030
M  LAFON Sylvain
48'13
47'21
M0
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
68
3153
M  SUINOT Christophe
48'19
46'55
M0
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
69
2824
M  SIRGABSOU Yandika
48'31
48'31
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
70
2117
M  SEGATTI Julien
48'43
47'30
M0
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
71
2959
M  GNASSINGBE Kareen
48'49
47'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
2528
M  BRETTES Maxime
48'55
47'49
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
73
1624
M  CAEN Jeremy
49'06
48'04
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
74
2073
M  VITRY Ferdinand
49'13
47'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
2108
M  BRUNET Rémi
49'14
48'38
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
76
1788
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
49'17
48'07
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
77
1736
M  SENDRA Clément
49'27
49'27
M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
78
1728
M  ARAUD Frédéric
49'38
48'49
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
79
1535
M  VICENTE Thomas
49'43
49'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
80
2688
M  CHAUCHARD Francois
49'45
48'41
M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
81
3068
M  MENEGHETTI Rodolphe
49'55
48'54
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
82
2057
M  CARREZ Yoann
50'27
49'23
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
83
1596
M  HUBERT Benjamin
50'39
49'52
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
84
1936
M  SABATIER Thomas
50'48
50'06
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
85
2171
M  GUERIN Pierre
50'53
49'14
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
86
1530
M  COQUART Thomas
51'07
50'26
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
87
1909
M  CHENANE Fawzi
51'08
50'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
2526
M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
51'10
50'46
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
89
2627