Liste des Inscrits
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1505

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)

09:09:11

1521

M  CONSTANS Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1522

M  LETO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1523

F  MORENO Léna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1524

F  PRUVOST Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1526

F  PIEKARZ Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1527

M  RABACHE Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1528

M  CLAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1529

F  GAWEL Eleonore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1530

M  COQUART Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:09:11

1531

F  SEIXO Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:09:11

1532

F  CEGARRA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

09:09:11

1533

M  CEGARRA Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

09:09:11

1534

F  RUBY Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1535

M  VICENTE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1536

M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1537

F  GARROS Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1539

F  CHEVALIER Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1540

F  CHEVALIER Queenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1541

M  DAVOINE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1542

F  CARRION TORRES Herminia
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1543

F  GENTILLET Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1544

M  ENJAUX Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1545

M  JONQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAURAGAIS FOOTBALL CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1546

M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1547

M  TEAKAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1548

F  TEISSEIRE Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1550

M  TEISSEIRE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1552

M  DOISNE Wilfried
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTECH (82)

09:09:11

1553

F  MARTIN Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1554

F  GERUSSI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1556

F  MONTASTIER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1558

M  HERVÉ Jean-Lou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1559

F  RÉAU Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1560

M  MOUGENOT Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1562

M  PELFORT Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM FARNAC (31)

09:09:11

1563

M  KOCH Richard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM KOCH (31)

09:09:11

1564

F  ROULMAGNAC Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VACQUIERS (31)

09:09:11

1565

M  CAIE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:09:11

1566

M  ALLIX Sven
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

09:09:11

1567

M  ALLIX David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

09:09:11

1568

F  TATAREAU Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

1569

M  BERENGER Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

1570

M  BERENGER Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LARRA (31)

09:09:11

1571

F  FIMATIS Carole-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1572

F  CHILLET Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1574

M  RAGUEM Achref
TUN  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1575

F  MESSAOUDI Salma
TUN  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1577

F  DORIOT Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1578

F  PHAM Isabelle Thuy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1579

M  GIRARD Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1580

M  PUJOL Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1581

M  DESPAS Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRAZET (82)

09:09:11

1582

F  CLÉMENT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1583

F  LOPEZ Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1584

M  MORELLO Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)

09:09:11

1585

M  GIMENEZ Salvador
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

1586

M  CRATTELET Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1587

F  KOLECKAR Cynthia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1588

M  VIGNOLLES Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:09:11

1590

M  CASTAY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1591

F  ROPARS Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1593

M  CARLE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1594

M  MATHIEU Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIGUE OCCITANIE RUGBY (31)

09:09:11

1596

M  HUBERT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1597

F  QUESNEL Sabine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1598

F  PERUFFO Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1599

M  DURAND Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB SIMON (32)

09:09:11

1600

F  RIVIÈRE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB SIMON (32)

09:09:11

1601

M  TIPHAIGNE Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1602

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:09:11

1603

F  COUMBASSA Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRIATEXTE (81)

09:09:11

1604

F  DOUCET Noémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1605

M  TRAN Van-Thanh
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TPUCH (31)

09:09:11

1606

F  SILVA Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGAIHARD (09)

09:09:11

1607

M  BARRILADO Andres
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1608

M  BARNIER William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1609

F  BIARD Christèle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1611

F  GALAUP Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1613

M  THIRIET Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1614

F  SIKADDOUR Lucile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC (31)

09:09:11

1615

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1617

M  PIRARD Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRELONS ATHLETIQUES (31)

09:09:11

1618

M  DESOUZA Trevor
POR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1619

M  BENAYOUN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIVE (19)

09:09:11

1620

F  DEAN Johanna
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1621

F  MASSALY Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1622

F  POUMAREDE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1623

M  VALMY Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1624

M  CAEN Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1626

F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

09:09:11

1627

F  BENBEKHTI Nabila
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1628

M  PIANEZZE Joris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1629

M  TRAP Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)

09:09:11

1630

F  MESTRES Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELNE (66)

09:09:11

1631

F  DELGOULET Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1632

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1633

M  LECELLIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1634

M  DUPONT Yoni
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:09:11

1635

M  FAZILLE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CEPET (31)

09:09:11

1636

M  VACCHINA Auguste
FRA  Master 10 (M10)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1637

F  ROUQUET Josselyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRAX (31)

09:09:11

1638

F  MARCHANDISE Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1640

M  FERNANDEZ Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

09:09:11

1641

M  CAVAILLES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1642

M  GISQUET Gaétan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GRES (31)

09:09:11

1643

F  EZZEMZAMI Kenza
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1644

M  FONTENEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SE PAVILLONS-SOUS-BOIS (31)

09:09:11

1645

M  MECHARLE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1646

M  LORBER Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1647

M  BERTRAND Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CA BRIVE (32)

09:09:11

1648

M  LECLERE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1649

M  RODRIGUEZ-CHATAIGNIÉ Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

09:09:11

1650

M  LE FLEM Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)

09:09:11

1651

F  KOLECKAR Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:09:11

1652

M  LEBLANC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1653

F  JULIEN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)

09:09:11

1654

M  LOPES Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

1655

M  ALBERTUS Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1656

F  BERNON Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1657

M  DE BODIN DE SAINT LAURENT Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

1659

M  ROBIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1660

M  DUCLAUD Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1661

M  ASTIÉ Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1662

F  POINSOT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1664

F  CADAUX Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1665

M  LOGRECO Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1666

F  LE BRAS Lise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1667

M  SOULA Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

1668

M  SOULA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

1669

M  SOULA Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GAJA ET VILLEDIEU (11)

09:09:11

1671

F  LENGUIN Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1672

M  LENGUIN Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1673

F  DECROIX Gabrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1674

M  BOUEY Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1675

F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1677

M  LAURETTE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1678

F  WEBER Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1679

F  MONJANEL Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1680

M  CAPERET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1681

M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:09:11

1682

M  CONTEVILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1683

F  TOLDI Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LESCAR (64)

09:09:11

1684

M  CLOUSE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1685

M  BODEN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1687

M  JACQUES Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33)

09:09:11

1688

M  MALRIC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1690

M  PRANGERE Arman
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1691

M  FABIANI Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1692

F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1693

F  COURAU Thérèse
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1694

M  ROUZAUD Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAUX (31)

09:09:11

1695

F  COURAU Béatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1696

F  MANZ Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1697

F  COUDERC-BULGUBURE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1698

F  MARMIE Laureline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUBIAC (47)

09:09:11

1699

M  BULGUBURE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BSC RINK-HOCKEY (31)

09:09:11

1700

M  WIDEMANN Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1701

F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:09:11

1702

M  SANCHEZ Andrés
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1703

M  SANCHEZ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1704

F  POUSSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1705

M  PIANEZZE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MIGÉ (89)

09:09:11

1706

M  DUNY Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1707

F  MAGOT Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1708

F  VALES Daniele
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1709

M  MICHEL VILLAZ Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1710

M  URBANIAK Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHU DSIO (31)

09:09:11

1711

F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JORY (31)

09:09:11

1714

M  MAES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1715

M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:09:11

1716

F  RICHARD Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1717

M  MALACAIN Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1718

F  SABARTHEZ Anastasia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1719

F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1720

F  CHOPIN Swanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAHAS (32)

09:09:11

1721

M  BESANGER Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1722

M  GREGOIRE Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAX (31)

09:09:11

1723

F  WADE--MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1726

M  KLEIN Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1727

F  SOUILLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1728

M  ARAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

09:09:11

1730

F  SAVES Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1732

M  DHALLUIN Gauthier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1733

M  LAHAYE Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LARRA (31)

09:09:11

1734

F  CASSAGNE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

09:09:11

1735

F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:09:11

1736

M  SENDRA Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

1737

M  JOUSSELIN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

09:09:11

1738

F  DELAUNE Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1739

M  CHOURRY Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:09:11

1740

F  CHOURRY Armelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:09:11

1741

M  WEBER Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1742

F  DHALLUIN Cindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1743

F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1744

M  SANPONS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1745

F  UGUEN Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1746

M  GUILLON Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1747

M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNRBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

1748

M  ZELMAT Abel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNRBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

1749

M  WEBER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRAX (31)

09:09:11

1750

M  ZELMAT Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNRBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

1751

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE (31)

09:09:11

1752

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1753

F  TROUILLAS Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CLOUD (92)

09:09:11

1754

F  LUCAS Marie-Noëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

1755

M  DRAPEAU Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1757

M  AJAS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1759

F  RICARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1760

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DAUX (31)

09:09:11

1761

F  DENIMAL CUBERO Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1762

F  BOUILLET Nora
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

09:09:11

1763

M  BARTHAS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1764

M  BAROLLO Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1765

M  VITAL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1766

M  LARUE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1767

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1768

M  LEONARD Jean-Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:09:11

1769

F  AMIEL Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1770

M  TORCQ Matthias
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

1771

M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1772

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1773

M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1774

M  BLAZY-WINNING Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1775

F  THOMAS Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1776

M  VEROT Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1777

M  MOTYL Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

1778

F  VILLING Chloé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1779

M  D'ARCO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON (32)

09:09:11

1780

F  VATINE Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1781

M  LAURENT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

09:09:11

1782

F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1784

F  NESPOULOUS Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1785

F  PALACIN Colette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1786

M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

1788

M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1789

M  BRUGEROLLES Thomas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

1790

M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TIS THALES (31)

09:09:11

1791

M  DIA Adama
SEN  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

1792

M  MAZADE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1794

F  DIRAT Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1795

M  LEMOINE Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DREMILLAFAGE (31)

09:09:11

1796

M  RIDOUANE Hicham
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1797

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1798

M  RIOCROS Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

1799

M  CAYROU Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1800

F  PODDA Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1801

M  PODDA Alexandre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1802

M  RANÇON Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1803

M  COSTERASTE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:09:11

1804

M  CANDEIL Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)

09:09:11

1805

F  ZOU Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1806

M  DRURE Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

09:09:11

1807

F  MARCON Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1808

F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

1809

M  MARTEAU Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1810

F  MARTEAU Lydie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1811

F  MORELLE Judith
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1812

M  LAUNAY Hugues
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1813

M  COMAT Patrick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

1814

F  AIGOUY Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1816

M  LASSALLE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1817

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

09:09:11

1820

F  BOCCHI Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1821

M  GUINFOLLEAU Joel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)

09:09:11

1822

M  BOSSARD Yannael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1824

M  EL KHADRAOUI Brahim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1826

M  DA SILVA Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

1827

M  DELZESCAUX Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOISSAC (12)

09:09:11

1828

M  FRIARD Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1829

F  PAYET Daniella
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FREGOUVILLE (32)

09:09:11

1830

F  CAMPISTRON Géraldine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HANDBALL BEAUZELLE CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1832

F  COTTEREAU Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

09:09:11

1833

M  MINOT Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1834

M  COTTEREAU Serge
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

09:09:11

1835

M  ALQUIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1837

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1838

F  ALQUIER Bérengère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1839

F  MAUPEU Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1840

F  CAZALAS Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1841

F  BURCKHART Solène
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

1842

M  GARAUDET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANTIGUA-ET-BARBUDA

09:09:11

1843

F  BACLES Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COGNAC AC (17)

09:09:11

1844

F  MAGGIONI Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1845

M  SIMONNEAU Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:09:11

1846

F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1847

M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1848

F  SENAC Lyndsay
CAN  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1849

M  LOZE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1850

F  RUSNARCZYK Dominika
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1851

M  SALDUMBIDE Iban
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1852

M  CAMUS Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LARRA (31)

09:09:11

1853

M  MAGNIER Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1854

F  LACOMBE Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1856

M  GRÉGOIRE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1857

F  ALZIEU Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

1858

F  TEILLAC Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1860

F  CHAPEY Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1861

M  VERNAY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

1862

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1863

F  NICOLAS Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

1864

M  LEFEVRE Andréas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1865

M  LAPORTE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82)

09:09:11

1867

F  GARCIA Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

1868

M  YADIR Rabir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1869

M  RODIER Loïc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

1870

M  PAGÉ Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1871

M  PLAN Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

1872

M  SCHROETER Juergen
GER  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1873

M  GARCIA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1874

M  LALANNE Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1875

M  PHILBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1876

M  LAERTE De Araujo Lima
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1877

F  HOUVENAEGHEL Maud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1878

M  HOUVENAEGHEL Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1879

M  SAVIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM DAVID GOSSE (31)

09:09:11

1880

M  DALMAYRAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1883

F  AZEMAR Violaine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1884

M  D'AGOSTINO Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1885

F  TAUZIET Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONT DE MARSAN (40)

09:09:11

1886

F  TAUZIET Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1887

F  TAUZIET Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:09:11

1888

F  TORRES Céline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1889

F  ADER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1890

M  POINT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1892

M  SCHÖNBECK Elliot
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TUC-TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1893

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:09:11

1894

F  PICQ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAS DE CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1895

M  AROCA BOSQUE Robert
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  AEROCLUB CE AIRBUS FRANCE TOULOUSE - ACAT (31)

09:09:11

1896

M  BEAUMEL Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1897

F  FADLI Amal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

09:09:11

1898

M  PAGES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

09:09:11

1899

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1901

F  LIN Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

09:09:11

1902

F  AUVRAY Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

1904

F  LIN Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1905

M  LARUE Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

1906

M  DJENDOUBI Djedil
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ETOILE AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1907

M  LAURENT Georges
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1908

F  PETIT Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

09:09:11

1909

M  CHENANE Fawzi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1910

M  MARTIAL Noah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1911

F  PUECH Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

09:09:11

1912

M  LORAIN David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

09:09:11

1913

F  DELAI Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

1914

F  PLACE Norah
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

1915

F  DINTEN Anna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1916

F  MERET Corine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

09:09:11

1917

F  BRABANT Noëlie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

09:09:11

1918

M  LUMET Eliott
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1919

F  PASSERIEU Ingrid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1920

M  PIZET Renan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1921

M  GRAVE Gil
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1922

M  GILLEN Dominique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1923

F  TABARIES Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

1924

F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1925

M  FAGET Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1926

M  MAAFRI Mohamed
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1927

M  CHAMOULAUD Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1928

M  FABRIES Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAULHET (81)

09:09:11

1929

M  MOREAU Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1930

F  BERNEDE Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1931

F  DENIS Tiphaine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1932

M  MAGNE Remy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

1933

M  DAULIAC Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1934

M  GOELLER Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1935

M  SABATIER Bertrand
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

1936

M  SABATIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

09:09:11

1937

M  PODDA Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1938

F  DECOOL Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1939

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

09:09:11

1940

M  PROVOST Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA ARC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

1941

M  BOISDRON Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1942

M  SANCHEZ Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

1943

F  MANUBIN Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

1945

F  FERRIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1946

F  TRIBET Lou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1947

F  TRIBET Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

1948

M  DUFOUR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1949

F  SCHULER Benedicte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1950

F  EGORTSEVA Yulia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

1951

F  SOULARD Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1952

M  BERTIN Sacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:09:11

1955

F  CAZES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1956

F  ARNAS Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JEAN (31)

09:09:11

1958

M  PAINEAU Ronan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1959

M  LAGRIFFOUL Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1960

F  GATIN Marie Astrid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA CANOURGUE (48)

09:09:11

1961

M  ORSSAUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:09:11

1962

M  MIGLIORE Joel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1963

M  DOUARD Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:09:11

1964

M  DUMONTET Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1965

F  GIRARD Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1966

F  HIDALGO Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN (31)

09:09:11

1968

F  DEJEAN Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:09:11

1969

F  MAURICE Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

1970

M  LASSERES Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1971

M  PLOTEAU Boris
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1972

M  FORT Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MENVILLE (31)

09:09:11

1973

M  RAZAT Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1974

M  CHABRILLANGE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1975

F  COSSAIS Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TAG TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

1976

M  BRINGUIER Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

1977

F  ESTABES Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUFOULEUX (81)

09:09:11

1978

M  FAGIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1979

M  LARROUTIS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

1980

F  JUMEAU Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1981

M  DALLA PALMA Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1982

M  RODGER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

1984

F  PAGES Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1985

M  MOINE Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAN (64)

09:09:11

1986

F  CHERCHAR Loetitia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAN (64)

09:09:11

1987

F  DIXON Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1988

M  DIXON Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

1989

M  SOCCOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

1990

M  CORTEZON Imanol
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:09:11

1991

F  TESTÉ Isis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1992

F  LAURO-PRADEAU Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1993

M  BORIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCH (32)

09:09:11

1994

F  LAURAY Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCH (32)

09:09:11

1995

F  BIGOURDAN Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

1996

F  LHEUREUX Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:09:11

1997

M  DI MURRO Libero
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DALOU (09)

09:09:11

1999

M  RENARD Jean-Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2000

M  ARIN Colin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2003

M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

09:09:11

2004

M  WATTEL Natan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2005

M  KAMPFER Allan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2006

F  SEUX Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

09:09:11

2007

F  DELESALLE Sandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

09:09:11

2008

M  FOUJOLS Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

2009

F  TISSERAND Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:09:11

2010

M  VAN EGMOND Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TENNIS CLUB MARCIAC (32)

09:09:11

2011

M  BARAT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2012

M  NEVEU Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2013

F  KIRIGHIN Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2014

M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
IRL  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

09:09:11

2015

F  WOODHOUSE Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

09:09:11

2016

F  VAZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2017

M  LEROY Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2018

F  OSES MOURNETAS Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2019

M  MOURNETAS Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2020

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:09:11

2021

M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GOSSE COACHING 31 (82)

09:09:11

2022

M  RAYNAUD Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:09:11

2023

M  HENRY Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2024

M  CARRON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2025

F  GARCIA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2026

F  CHAUWIN Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2027

M  PAPALIA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2028

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2029

F  THIONG- LY Nelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2030

M  LAFON Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

09:09:11

2031

M  GARDES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2032

M  BENTEJAC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2033

F  LE MAUFF Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2034

M  DUPONT Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

09:09:11

2035

M  LANTA Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2036

M  DURAND Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LANTA (31)

09:09:11

2037

F  BEN BAHOU Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2038

F  GRUEL Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:09:11

2040

F  DE VIGUERIE Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

2041

F  CALLEWAERT Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

09:09:11

2042

M  CALMEJANE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (91)

09:09:11

2043

M  SOHIER Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2044

F  FAGE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2045

M  PARISON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2046

M  PAPOT Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2048

M  GAULT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2049

M  CAYRE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2050

M  BACQUÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUELAURE (32)

09:09:11

2051

M  CESSES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2052

F  CESSES Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2053

F  HAREL Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2054

M  DRUCKE Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUELAURE (32)

09:09:11

2055

M  MONGUIA Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2056

F  DUHAR Geraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2057

M  CARREZ Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2058

M  PILLARD Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2059

M  DE LAPLAGNOLLE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2061

M  GUERIN Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:09:11

2062

M  LIEBAUX Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2063

M  LOUBET Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2064

M  CHAPUY Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2065

F  BELLEVILLE Joanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2066

M  DANGLARD Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2067

M  BROS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2068

M  MURAT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2069

F  WEITMANN Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2070

M  MIALHES Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2071

F  BERTRAND Patricia
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

09:09:11

2072

F  ALBOUY Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2073

M  VITRY Ferdinand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2074

M  PELLEGATTA Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2075

M  NOTRY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:09:11

2076

M  NOTRY Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2077

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2078

M  DUMONT Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

2079

F  DA ROCHA PINHAL Cecilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

09:09:11

2080

M  DUMAS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:09:11

2081

M  SIGUR Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2082

M  PETHICA Ralph
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2083

M  ANÉ Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:09:11

2084

F  REME Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

2085

F  SENSE Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2086

M  BARDIN Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2087

M  CAPÉRAN Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2088

F  GIRAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2089

F  SZOSTKA Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

2090

M  SARTOR David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

2091

F  LECOMTE Rose
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

09:09:11

2092

F  MARTINEZ Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

09:09:11

2093

M  CHANE-PINE Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31 (31)

09:09:11

2094

M  BARONI David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2095

F  BILLY Cécile
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2096

M  MORATTO Mario Giovanni
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (81)

09:09:11

2098

M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

09:09:11

2099

M  OULIÉ Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NON (31)

09:09:11

2100

M  FABRIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHELLE DEBAT (65)

09:09:11

2101

M  FABRIE Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CHELLE DEBAT (65)

09:09:11

2103

M  PRADELLES Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2104

M  MAGNABAL Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2105

M  BENECH Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2106

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2107

F  LONG Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

09:09:11

2108

M  BRUNET Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

2109

M  FLAK David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)

09:09:11

2110

M  POULARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2111

M  ALENGRY Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2112

F  LAVIGNE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

2113

M  LUCEAU Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2114

F  BONDARENKO Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2115

M  GAVALDA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANTA (31)

09:09:11

2117

M  SEGATTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)

09:09:11

2118

M  CHASTANET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2119

F  ALBERT-WENDLAND Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GARIDECH (31)

09:09:11

2120

M  LALANNE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2121

M  SUDRE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2122

M  MOREAU Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

09:09:11

2123

F  BARRON Leslie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:09:11

2124

F  MIGLIORE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2125

M  FAVOT Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

09:09:11

2126

M  PESCHES Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)

09:09:11

2128

M  LEMAINQUE Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2129

M  ISSA Sami
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2130

F  JULIÉ Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2132

M  RODRIGUEZ Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

09:09:11

2133

M  POGET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2134

M  NAUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2135

F  GELY Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANALS (82)

09:09:11

2136

F  AMIAR Hanan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:09:11

2137

M  BARBOTIN Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

09:09:11

2138

F  ARMAND Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

2140

M  CURIEUX Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2141

M  DE VERNEUIL Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2142

M  LATRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:09:11

2143

M  BRUERE Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2147

M  CABUAY Jeffrey
PHI  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2148

M  LONGATO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2149

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PEYSSIES (31)

09:09:11

2150

M  BENECH Romaric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2151

M  BENECH Lilian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2152

M  ORTEGA Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2153

M  NTAMACK Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBRUN (31)

09:09:11

2154

F  NURISSO Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2155

M  PELLLEGRINO Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

09:09:11

2156

F  ARMAING Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTRABE (31)

09:09:11

2157

M  LOIZEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2158

F  IRUBETAGOYENA Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2159

F  MAROCCO Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)

09:09:11

2160

F  BENEJAM Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2161

F  MAROCCO Carole
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2162

F  BALONDRADE Michèle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2163

M  CROSNIER Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2165

F  DJEBBAR Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2167

F  TONNELLO Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

09:09:11

2168

F  FALEMPE Graziella
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2169

F  DE SMET Maud-Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2171

M  GUERIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:09:11

2172

M  MOUGEL Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AURADE (32)

09:09:11

2173

M  MOUGEOLLE-LASBIGNES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2175

M  EON Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:09:11

2176

M  LAIDET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

09:09:11

2177

M  MASTERS Paul
GBR  Master 7 (M7)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2178

M  VALERO Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2182

M  VERGNET Roger
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  PUYLAROQUE (82)

09:09:11

2183

M  BOUE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2184

M  PERROTEY Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2185

M  SCHMITT Raphael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2187

M  DESCHENE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11)

09:09:11

2188

F  SCHMITT Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2189

M  FOUGEROUSE Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2190

F  GUILLETAT Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

09:09:11

2191

F  GARCIA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2192

M  MONTE Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2193

M  MONTE Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2194

M  CLARAZ Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUX (31)

09:09:11

2195

M  CARLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2196

M  CHAUSSON Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2197

F  LAURA Talina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2198

F  TALINA Elsa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2199

M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USC ALBI (81)

09:09:11

2200

M  LE FLECH Ghislain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40)

09:09:11

2201

M  TRELCAT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:09:11

2203

M  CAZORLA Thibaut
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

09:09:11

2204

M  PIQUES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:09:11

2205

F  DAUMAS Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:09:11

2206

F  COUSIN Dalila
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2207

M  COUSIN Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2208

F  BRUNEL Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2209

M  LEGER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2211

M  AUDIBERT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2213

M  WILLEMET Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2215

M  CARRIERE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

2216

F  CARRIERE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

2217

M  ROFFI Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2218

F  SZCZEPANIAK Aline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2219

M  BOUÉ Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:09:11

2220

F  CHEVALLIER Ségolène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2221

M  FOUGÈRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUTEVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2222

M  LAFFONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:09:11

2223

M  BRAULT Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL (31)

09:09:11

2224

M  GUIOMAR Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2225

M  HELESBEUX Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2226

F  CIAMBRA Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2227

M  GIRAUD Arsene
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:09:11

2228

M  GIRAUD Albin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

09:09:11

2229

M  LARROQUE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2231

M  BILLIÈRES Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)

09:09:11

2232

M  GUYON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2234

F  RABOTIN Célia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)

09:09:11

2235

M  ZOLADEK Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2236

F  GATIER Séverine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)

09:09:11

2237

M  BOURON William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUILBOREAU (17)

09:09:11

2238

M  MASSON Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:09:11

2239

M  REYNAL Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2242

M  VERA Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

2243

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31)

09:09:11

2244

M  DEDIEU Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

09:09:11

2245

M  PORTILLO Diego
HON  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2246

M  PRANGERE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2247

M  DESBARRES William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:09:11

2249

M  LE GLOANNEC Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:09:11

2250

M  SORIANO Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2251

M  MACHUT Hippolyte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2252

M  MESSINA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:09:11

2253

M  CHOLET Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)

09:09:11

2254

M  DAVID Daiel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MURET (31)

09:09:11

2255

M  MIGNON Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2256

F  DAVID Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:09:11

2257

M  THIEBAUT Teddy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:09:11

2258

M  THIEBAUT Julian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:09:11

2259

M  THIEBAUT Leny
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:09:11

2260

F  THIEBAUT Tessie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

09:09:11

2261

M  MANGIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2265

M  CASTAN Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERFEIL (31)

09:09:11

2266

M  BARAT Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

09:09:11

2267

M  MASTELLONE Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2268

F  BIAGI Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2270

M  FUZIER Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2273

M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX (31)

09:09:11

2275

F  KAK Léa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87)

09:09:11

2276

F  ROLLIER AMIEL Nelly
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2277

F  LARUE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

2278

M  CANTIE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2279

M  DURAND Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:09:11

2280

F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

09:09:11

2281

F  CIEMNY Anouchka
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2282

F  GERBAULT Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2283

F  HEMARDINQUER Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2284

F  ROCHER Doriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2285

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2286

M  ELARICH Imad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2287

M  FORICHON Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIBERAL AC (66)

09:09:11

2288

F  MEBROUK Amel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:09:11

2289

M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2290

M  JORGE NETO Renaud
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2291

F  NETO Emilie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2292

M  NETO Matthieu
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2294

F  CORAN Dina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

09:09:11

2295

M  GILLET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

2296

F  AMIEL Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIBERAL AC (66)

09:09:11

2297

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:09:11

2298

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:09:11

2299

M  CLOTET Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:09:11

2300

F  HAVARD Clemence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2301

M  PIQUES Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)

09:09:11

2302

M  DUPEYRE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2303

M  GUENARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2304

M  AMALRIC Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2305

M  DELBOUYS Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2306

M  DALSHEIMER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2309

M  BOUHADJI Walid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2310

M  GRUEL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31)

09:09:11

2311

M  GARY Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2313

M  MUZAS Francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MURET (31)

09:09:11

2314

M  LAFARE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)

09:09:11

2315

M  LAFARE Mathieu
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30)

09:09:11

2316

M  RIVIERE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2317

M  DEJEAN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2318

F  BOUCHARA Chrystelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2319

F  PALCATI Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

09:09:11

2320

M  TESSIER David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  N/A (31)

09:09:11

2321

M  AP Brian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2322

F  LYET Sophie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2323

F  GILLIOT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  N/A (31)

09:09:11

2324

M  GERMAIN Jean David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)

09:09:11

2325

M  ZANDERIGO Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING / TARAHUMARAS (31)

09:09:11

2326

M  FRANCOIS Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2327

F  CASSE Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAURENS (32)

09:09:11

2328

F  CASSE Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:09:11

2329

F  GONDARD Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2330

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

2331

F  LOUGE Colette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2332

F  RACINET Lea
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2333

M  BOYER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2335

M  VILA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2336

M  SANSUS Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2337

M  CLIQUE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2338

F  FAUGERON Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC (31)

09:09:11

2339

F  DEJUNIAT-BERNARDINI Emily
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FVA (31)

09:09:11

2340

F  DHEILLY Nassera
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2341

M  MAMOU Abdelkader
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

09:09:11

2342

M  PATARIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:09:11

2344

F  JEANNEY-THOMANN Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2345

F  VERONNEAU Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2346

M  GOULLEY Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2347

M  BARTHEZ Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)

09:09:11

2349

M  SIRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

09:09:11

2351

F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2352

M  RICHARD Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2353

F  DROUET Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2354

F  BLASCO Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

09:09:11

2355

F  DURIF Sarah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2356

F  DURIF Anette
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2357

M  DURIF Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

09:09:11

2358

M  REY Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:09:11

2360

M  HERROU Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:09:11

2361

M  VERVIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:09:11

2363

F  GUGUEN Clémence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2364

M  GOUBERT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-PIERRE (97)

09:09:11

2365

M  PELI Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2366

F  DEMAY Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOUGET (32)

09:09:11

2368

M  BASANO Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2369

M  FLOREK Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2370

M  ANSART Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

09:09:11

2372

M  CISSE Mamadou
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2373

M  CHAILLOUX Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2374

M  KAYEMBE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2375

F  VOLTZENLOGEL Leila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2376

M  CIAMBRA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2377

F  DUVERGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2378

F  FOURNÉS Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2379

M  BEAUMEL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2380

F  DIAZ Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31 (31)

09:09:11

2381

M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2382

F  GROSSET Yolaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:09:11

2383

M  VERGNIERES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2384

M  LAGARDE Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2386

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:09:11

2387

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (31)

09:09:11

2388

F  PAMIES Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2389

F  ECHE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2390

F  CRENN Daniele
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65)

09:09:11

2391

M  TALIEU Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES FOUS DU CANAL (31)

09:09:11

2392

M  LE DÉ Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2393

M  TAHIRI Chakib
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DRISS COACHING 82 (82)

09:09:11

2394

M  BIELOOSEROFF Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EPINAY SUR ORGE (91)

09:09:11

2398

M  AOUN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

09:09:11

2400

F  RUBIO Bernadette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

09:09:11

2401

M  BELLÉE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

09:09:11

2402

M  SAURY Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (11)

09:09:11

2403

F  OHAYON Lucie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2404

M  THOMAS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLAU (12)

09:09:11

2406

F  CELLARD Reine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2407

M  BUHOT Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

2408

F  DURA Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC (31)

09:09:11

2410

M  GULION Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:09:11

2411

M  HAJJI Younes
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2412

M  CARTANA Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2413

M  HURAND Antoine
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2414

M  JARLAN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:09:11

2416

M  GIABICANI Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2417

F  LAJOIE Bénédicte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

09:09:11

2418

M  CINDRIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVABTTT/DDX (31)

09:09:11

2419

M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2420

F  POINT Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2421

M  GARCIA Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2422

F  LECHEVALIER Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2424

M  ANTIQUI Yazid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2425

F  SORHOLUS Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2426

M  GUYOMAR Cervin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:09:11

2427

F  MAYNARD Michèle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2428

F  DAMAS Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS (82)

09:09:11

2429

M  STRATTA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ALES AGGLOMERATION TERRE DATHLETISME DES CEVENNES (30)

09:09:11

2430

M  LOUSTALOT Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2431

M  ANGLADE Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2433

M  EL HAYANI Soheil
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2434

M  DELUGIN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2435

F  MUTIN Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2436

F  DE BARRAU Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GARDOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2437

M  DE BARRAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GARDOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2438

F  MENARD Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:09:11

2439

M  CORDEL Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MERVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2440

M  DANGLA Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FRANCON (31)

09:09:11

2441

M  DELPUECH Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

09:09:11

2442

M  LANNOIS Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2443

M  DE PIMODAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAS DE CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2444

F  LUCCA Liliana
ITA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2445

F  LAFARGE Hélène
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:09:11

2446

M  BRIROT Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LUDES (51)

09:09:11

2447

M  PASTOR Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2448

M  PASTOR Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS (34)

09:09:11

2449

F  SABES Frédérique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2450

F  BARRIERE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2451

M  CHACON Diego
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2452

F  CASTET Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALINELLES (30)

09:09:11

2453

F  BARBE Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2454

M  AVIGNON Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

2455

F  POLLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:09:11

2456

M  LARTIGUE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT-ORENS (31)

09:09:11

2458

M  SCHIRO Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LONGAGES (31)

09:09:11

2459

M  BARILLI Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

09:09:11

2461

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2462

F  LOUSTEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2463

F  PONS Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

09:09:11

2464

M  RAYNAUD Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2465

M  DEFORET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2466

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2467

F  ROQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

2468

M  RECLUS Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2469

M  ARLET Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2470

M  PONS Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2471

M  PEIGNEGUY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2472

M  VERROQUET Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:09:11

2473

F  CARUSO Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:09:11

2474

M  PAPER Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)

09:09:11

2475

M  NEZAR Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2476

M  MATHEWS Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2477

M  BACCINI Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2478

F  GALES Nadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

09:09:11

2479

M  LUGUERN Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2480

M  LAGARDERE Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2481

F  VERGNE Clotilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

2482

F  BEI Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

09:09:11

2483

M  HUSS Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

09:09:11

2485

M  THÉLU Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2486

M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

09:09:11

2487

F  AING Socheata
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2488

M  BERBIZIER Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)

09:09:11

2490

M  DEACAL Francisco
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEILH (31)

09:09:11

2491

F  GIACUZZO Malika
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)

09:09:11

2492

M  PUEYO Jacques
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2494

F  BRAS Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:09:11

2495

M  GARNIER Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

2497

M  AUTRET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DURAN (32)

09:09:11

2499

M  BRUGEL Thomas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2500

M  NEUMAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2501

F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2503

M  TEXIER Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2504

M  HERBOT Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:09:11

2505

F  DE VERNEUIL ARCHE BLAGNAC Beatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2506

M  CAUNES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2507

M  BOSSARD Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2508

M  BORDES Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

09:09:11

2509

M  SABATIE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)

09:09:11

2511

F  PHILLIPPON Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)

09:09:11

2512

M  DORLEAC Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2513

M  AL-MAALOUF George
CAN  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)

09:09:11

2514

M  BLANC Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAULHAC (31)

09:09:11

2515

M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  RUNNING LOMBEZ (32)

09:09:11

2516

F  ZERLAUDT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DG COACHING (31)

09:09:11

2517

F  ROTH Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:09:11

2518

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:09:11

2520

M  GORRIAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L UNION (31)

09:09:11

2521

F  VILLEMUR Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

09:09:11

2522

F  GLORIES Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2523

F  AURAND Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2524

M  PECOT Martin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AC AUCH (92)

09:09:11

2525

F  CHABOT Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.L. LAYRAC (47)

09:09:11

2526

M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2527

M  RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SIRAC (32)

09:09:11

2528

M  BRETTES Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2529

F  BALLET Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)

09:09:11

2530

M  BOULFRAD Ali
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2531

M  DE MAUPEOU Benoit
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31)

09:09:11

2532

F  DE MAUPEOU Valérie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN (31)

09:09:11

2533

F  CUISINIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:09:11

2534

M  MOUANES-ABELIN Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LOS PEPITOS (31)

09:09:11

2535

F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2536

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2537

M  BRILLEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2538

M  MACARY Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2539

M  MERCADAL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE (64)

09:09:11

2541

M  GEORGES Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2542

M  CISSE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2543

M  COMBEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2544

F  THOMAS Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

09:09:11

2545

M  GANNE Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2546

M  BOYER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2547

M  TREILLOU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2548

M  LACOSTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)

09:09:11

2549

M  SARTHOU Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2550

M  TAIEB Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MBA (82)

09:09:11

2551

F  CAUCHI Rosen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:09:11

2552

F  CODINE Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-PAUL-SUR-SAVE (31)

09:09:11

2553

M  COMBES Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81)

09:09:11

2554

M  LEFEBVRE Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)

09:09:11

2555

F  MATHIEU Josette
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2556

M  PICOY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2557

M  BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2558

F  PLANTIER Nelly
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EYRES MONCUBE (40)

09:09:11

2559

M  DAUTRY Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2560

M  THOBENA Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:09:11

2561

M  BAYE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2562

F  BRUGIE Juliette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2563

F  CAYLA Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2564

M  MULLER Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (82)

09:09:11

2565

F  CARASSUS Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2566

M  BALASQUIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2567

F  BALASQUIE Lydie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2568

M  LAIMAN Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2569

M  FACERIAS Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2570

M  DUPUIT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2571

M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:09:11

2572

M  PEYRANNE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2573

M  RODRIGUEZ Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAUX (31)

09:09:11

2574

F  LEVALLOIS Stephanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

09:09:11

2575

F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FIAC (81)

09:09:11

2576

M  POURCHER Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2577

M  KEDOTE Albert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2578

M  DIRAN Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TREBES (11)

09:09:11

2579

M  MONFRAIX Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2580

M  RELIQUET Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO ESCALQUENS (31)

09:09:11

2581

M  GERBAULT Martial
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2582

F  FAILLOT Mathilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2584

M  POIXBLANC Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2585

M  ARNOULD Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:09:11

2586

F  BURTIN Lilly
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)

09:09:11

2587

M  NOYEZ Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2588

M  MONNERY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2589

F  GUILLOTEAU Michelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2590

M  CHASSAGNE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2591

M  HOBBI Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2592

F  SAORIN Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2593

M  MORERE Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2594

M  SABAU Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2596

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2597

F  SALES Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2598

F  TESSON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2599

M  SIBRA Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2600

M  ROUALET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

09:09:11

2601

F  BENAMMAR Bouchra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2602

F  BENAMMAR Meryem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2603

M  DRURE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:09:11

2604

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2605

F  IMBAULT Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2606

F  IMBAULT Ninon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2607

M  IMBAULT Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2609

F  LINTILLAC Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOISSAC (12)

09:09:11

2610

M  RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2611

F  JUSTIN Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2612

F  BIDART Marie-Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

09:09:11

2613

M  LOUIS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS CLUB CAHORS (46)

09:09:11

2614

M  BROCHET Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2615

M  CROISSANT Jocelyn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2616

M  VIOLLET Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

09:09:11

2617

F  BARBIER Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

09:09:11

2618

M  KATBIE Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2619

F  DRONNE Amelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:09:11

2621

F  VALENTE Gabriela
BRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2622

M  CAPDUPUY Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

2623

M  HAMELIN Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

09:09:11

2624

M  DELHOUME Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:09:11

2625

M  ASSEMAT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2626

M  MAGNABAL Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FITOU (11)

09:09:11

2627

M  CAMPOS Tassio
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2628

M  THIELTGEN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2629

F  LIEBECK Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2630

M  CAMMAS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2631

F  CAMMAS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2632

M  FARIA SOARES Moises
POR  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

2633

F  LECOEUR Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2634

F  FARIA SOARES Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

2635

F  BUGUET Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2636

M  MONTESANO Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2637

F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LARRA (31)

09:09:11

2639

M  TAHIR Amir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2640

F  LETOURNEUR Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2641

F  LETOURNEUR Émilie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2642

M  ROUANET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:09:11

2643

M  LEMAIRE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2644

M  BAUDRON Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2645

M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2646

M  SAGE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTANS (81)

09:09:11

2647

F  ROY Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2649

F  MAYOUX Elise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

09:09:11

2651

M  DELABRE Ludovic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2652

F  MOYSSET Vinciane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2653

M  LATAPIE Jean-Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2654

M  HEINRICH Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)

09:09:11

2655

F  HEINRICH Oceane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)

09:09:11

2656

F  HEINRICH Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)

09:09:11

2657

M  BRUEL Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2658

M  CAVALIER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PONT DE L'ARN (81)

09:09:11

2660

F  HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2661

M  CEAUX Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2662

M  GOUZE Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:09:11

2663

F  PAGÈS Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2664

M  GABARRE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

09:09:11

2665

M  DE BEAUREGARD Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PARIS (75)

09:09:11

2666

F  DE BEAUREGARD Marie-Josèphe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PARIS (75)

09:09:11

2667

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

09:09:11

2668

F  MERAL Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINTE ANASTASIE (30)

09:09:11

2669

M  MESPOULET Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERNET (31)

09:09:11

2670

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT HILAIRE (11)

09:09:11

2671

M  FIEVET Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MIRANDE (32)

09:09:11

2672

M  BERTHIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2673

M  CADIOU Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2674

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2675

F  PIANE Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

09:09:11

2676

M  BILOTTA Jean François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

09:09:11

2677

M  PESCHOUD Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31)

09:09:11

2678

F  DURAND Ambre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOIX (09)

09:09:11

2679

M  SOZEAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

09:09:11

2680

M  LARRUE Jimmy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BURLATS (81)

09:09:11

2681

F  CARRERE Clémentine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE (64)

09:09:11

2682

M  BOUCHAUD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUEYSSAC LES VIGNES (19)

09:09:11

2684

M  SAINT-ANDRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2685

F  FOURNES Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2687

M  DELABARY Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2688

M  CHAUCHARD Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:09:11

2689

F  LANDES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)

09:09:11

2690

F  DURINDEL Nancy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:09:11

2691

M  MESUROLLE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRIE (09)

09:09:11

2692

M  MATEOS Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:09:11

2693

M  LAPEYRE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:09:11

2694

F  ZANINOTTI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

09:09:11

2695

F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

2696

M  LE DOUJET Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

09:09:11

2697

M  GOKHAN Oguz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2698

M  QUEIROZ José-Carlos
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2699

F  PINAUD Evane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2703

M  POILBLAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS CLUB LAGARDELLE (31)

09:09:11

2704

M  MAMPRIN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2705

F  NGONO Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2706

M  COMBELLES Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2707

M  SHAH Dawlat
AFG  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2709

M  ROMERO Enrique
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2710

F  VITRICE Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2711

M  VALIERE Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:09:11

2712

F  LOISEL Claudine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81)

09:09:11

2713

M  BERRADA Hicham
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS (31)

09:09:11

2714

M  LASSERRE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2715

M  LAVIALLE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST LYS (31)

09:09:11

2716

M  VENON Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:09:11

2717

M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2718

M  MAURICE Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ABS AVENTURE (31)

09:09:11

2719

M  CASTEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2720

M  MALKOUN Marwan
LIB  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2721

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2722

M  DEUNF Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:09:11

2723

M  JACQUOT Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2724

M  MARRAST Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2725

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM JDK (31)

09:09:11

2726

M  NOIROT Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2727

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:09:11

2728

M  DELSARTE Néo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2729

M  VINCE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)

09:09:11

2730

M  VERHILLE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)

09:09:11

2731

M  CHARPRENET Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE POUR LA PAIX (31)

09:09:11

2733

M  RICHET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ESA WITRY (31)

09:09:11

2734

M  DJOKO William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS (31)

09:09:11

2735

M  ARRIVETS Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOGNE (32)

09:09:11

2736

M  BAHU Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO (31)

09:09:11

2737

M  DESRAMÉ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91)

09:09:11

2738

M  DESCUNS Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2739

F  CASOLA Clotilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2740

M  TODESCO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2741

M  MAGOGA Herve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2742

M  FARDOUX Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2743

F  GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2744

M  DOVAL Jordan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

09:09:11

2745

F  TAILLARD Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP (82)

09:09:11

2746

M  GALAUP Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)

09:09:11

2747

M  BERNOU Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:09:11

2748

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO (81)

09:09:11

2749

M  BONNEMORT Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

09:09:11

2750

F  HAAG Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2751

M  TORRES Victor
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:09:11

2752

F  HAAG Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2753

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SENOUILLAC (81)

09:09:11

2754

F  DELBARRE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2755

M  LE LUDEC Loïc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2756

F  SERNA Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:09:11

2757

F  ATHANÉ Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:09:11

2758

F  ROLLAT Mariette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2759

M  BEDOUET Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ISAE SUPAERO (31)

09:09:11

2760

M  LAURENS Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:09:11

2761

M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:09:11

2762

F  DURAND Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VOCA (31)

09:09:11

2763

M  SAUNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELCULIER (47)

09:09:11

2764

F  GARCIA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFOX (47)

09:09:11

2765

F  REVOLTE Aline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELCULIER (47)

09:09:11

2766

M  TAILHADES Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

09:09:11

2767

F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:09:11

2768

M  AUBRETON Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULAYRONNES (47)

09:09:11

2769

M  DALIBARD Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:09:11

2770

F  BONNIOT Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:09:11

2771

F  DARRIEUTORT Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  IDRON (64)

09:09:11

2772

M  FONSECA Lincoln
BRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2774

F  DENERIER Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2776

M  DE MAUPEOU Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2777

M  MORA François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:09:11

2778

M  QUESADA Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:09:11

2779

F  WAS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

09:09:11

2780

F  MARIE Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

09:09:11

2782

F  FLIPO Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11

2783

M  BROUILLET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2784

F  DESCOUX Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2785

M  TUCKER Alastair
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2786

M  REY Renaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

09:09:11

2787

F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:09:11

2788

F  MILANDRE Maryline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:09:11

2789

M  MELLE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2790

F  BUSCOT Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:09:11

2791

M  ROUMAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

09:09:11

2792

M  LEGRAND BELLEROCHE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)

09:09:11

2793

M  ROCHETTE Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:09:11

2794

M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:09:11

2795

M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:09:11

2796

M  GARCIA Cyprien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAFOX (47)

09:09:11

2797

M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFOX (47)

09:09:11

2798

M  MELKI Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A3XV (31)

09:09:11

2799

M  BOULFRAD Walid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:09:11